Classement Général
TRAIL 5 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
520
M  BEDUE Adrien
28'49
ES
FRA  
2
353
M  DEVAL Sacha
31'27
CA
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
3
518
M  CHAMBARD Thibault
32'01
CA
FRA  
4
376
M  LEFORT Romain
34'00
CA
FRA  
5
377
M  LEFORT Jérôme
34'13
V1
FRA  
6
354
M  DEVAL Enzo
34'52
CA
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
7
509
F  BIAU Marine
34'54
CA
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
8
526
M  RIBIERRE Thomas
35'00
SE
FRA  
9
510
M  ANGUENOT Julien
35'01
CA
FRA  
10
521
F  EVES Alison
36'00
V2
FRA  
11
385
M  SANCHEZ Cédric
36'47
SE
FRA  
12
362
F  DELOS Stephanie
37'03
V1
FRA  
13
380
F  ANGIBAULT Tatiana
37'09
SE
FRA  
14
374
F  MANGIN Laly
37'15
JU
FRA  
15
400
F  DESLANDES Charlotte
37'16
SE
FRA  
16
514
F  GAUSSON Gaëlle
37'19
V1
FRA  
17
363
M  PEIXOTO Jean Paul
38'00
V1
FRA  
18
386
F  MOREAU Emmeline
38'04
CA
FRA  
19
375
F  ALVES Ines
38'14
CA
FRA  
20
369
F  HENRAS Delphine
38'16
SE
FRA  LES INFERNALLES
21
379
M  PETIT-BOURDET Mathieu
38'16
SE
FRA  
22
359
F  ALLARD Romane
38'21
CA
FRA  
23
505
M  TOURNIE Philippe
38'48
V1
FRA  
24
503
M  HERNANDO Romain
38'55
SE
FRA  
25
522
M  FIGUEIREDO Lucas
39'00
MI
FRA  
26
504
F  CAMINADE Isabelle
39'06
SE
FRA  
27
373
F  MANGIN Severine
39'29
V1
FRA  
28
517
F  FALETI Orane
39'30
CA
FRA  
29
355
F  ISSALY Nathalie
39'32
V1
FRA  
30
529
M  MORVAN Pierre-Marie
39'45
V2
FRA  
31
519
F  PORTELLI Laurine
39'50
V1
FRA  
32
516
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
39'58
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
33
399
F  BACOU Emmanuelle
40'34
SE
FRA  
34
358
F  LONGUEVERGNE Lucie
40'47
SE
FRA  
35
389
M  GUILLET Jean-Pascal
40'54
V3
FRA  
36
365
M  LEROY Christophe
41'06
V1
FRA  
37
527
F  TEULET Lisa
42'20
ES
FRA  
38
528
F  BRARD Emilie
42'20
SE
FRA  
39
366
F  BIAIS Virginie
42'23
V1
FRA  
40
370
F  CALDERON Carine
42'26
SE
FRA  
41
368
F  CAVIGNAUX Lucile
42'26
SE
FRA  
42
364
F  PIERSON Gladys
42'31
V1
FRA  
43
367
F  LAFEUILLE Cecile
43'36
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
44
525
F  MARDI Angélique
44'04
SE
FRA  
45
383
F  COT Mélanie
44'06
V1
FRA  LES INFERNALLES
46
371
F  BEZIAT Stéphanie
44'06
V1
FRA  
47
508
M  LACOMBE Jérôme
44'07
V1
FRA  
48
384
F  SANCHEZ Marjorie
44'51
SE
FRA  
49
356
M  BARRES Franck
45'10
V2
FRA  
50
387
F  ROMERO Katia
45'20
SE
FRA  
51
515
F  GAUSSON Alberte
46'06
V3
FRA  
52
502
F  BOCKLANDT Laetitia
46'43
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
53
390
M  GAMBOA Lucas
46'53
ES
FRA  
54
388
F  ARMANDIE Charlotte
47'12
V1
FRA  
55
382
F  AVEZOU Maloé
47'22
SE
FRA  
56
524
M  VALEI Christian
47'57
V4
FRA  
57
360
M  DUJOLS Olivier
48'15
SE
FRA  
58
393
F  ROUSSEL Severine
48'38
V1
FRA  PAT BEER
59
394
F  PELISSIER Marie
48'38
V1
FRA  PAT BEER
60
507
F  TOURNIE Magali
48'56
V1
FRA  
61
361
F  MARCHAL Jodie
49'24
SE
FRA  
62
396
M  CLEMENT Dominique
49'30
SE
FRA  PAT BEER
63
391
F  CLEMENT Candy
49'31
SE
FRA  PATBEER
64
397
F  PUGNET Pauline
50'11
SE
FRA  PAT BEER
65
523
F  PECHBERTY Virginie
52'12
SE
FRA  
66
513
F  BORNES Anaëlle
52'17
JU
FRA  
67
511
F  CHARLES Anne-Sarah
52'26
V1
FRA  
68
501
M  PADOVANI Eric
53'22
V2
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
69
512
F  BORNES Jenny
53'37
V1
FRA  
70
352
F  ALAYRAC Amélie
57'04
V1
FRA  
71
381
F  SOULIE Josiane
1h02'14
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
72
392
F  BARON Marie-Anne
1h08'13
V2
FRA  PAT BEER
73
398
F  GUIGUE Patricia
1h08'14
V2
FRA  PAT BEER
74
395
F  GRAU Patricia
1h08'15
V2
FRA  PAT BEER
75
378
M  BARRAU Laurent
1h10'07
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
76
357
M  PECHVERTY Alain
1h32'30
V3
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 16:18:47