Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
77
M  DUBRANA Gauthier
33'57
1° M
1° ES
FRA  ODARS (31)
2
140
M  GINESTET Ugo
34'51
2° M
1° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
165
M  CAVALCA Stéphane
35'01
3° M
1° M2
FRA  
4
120
M  AUTES Vincent
35'52
4° M
2° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
81
M  DEZON Kevin
36'01
5° M
1° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
24
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
36'28
6° M
3° SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI (31)
7
147
M  BALITRAND Dominique
37'20
7° M
2° M2
FRA  POUVOURVILLE (31)
8
7
M  BRAVO SANCHEZ Javier
37'59
8° M
2° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
71
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
38'37
9° M
3° M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
10
89
M  ZANDERIGO Romain
38'43
10° M
1° M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
11
70
M  HEMERY Floréal
39'57
11° M
4° M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
12
144
M  CASSAGNES Benjamin
40'13
12° M
4° SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
13
97
M  MORALDO Nicolas
40'23
13° M
1° M3
FRA  FULL POWERS (31)
14
103
M  HOUSSIN Nicolas
40'33
14° M
2° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
63
M  DE SAINT JEAN Bastien
40'53
15° M
3° M1
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
16
73
M  MORGAN Trevor
40'59
16° M
1° M5
GBR  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
17
72
M  CLEYET-MERLE Quentin
41'19
17° M
5° SE
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
18
93
F  ONN Sally
41'26
1° F
1° M1
GBR  BLAGNAC SC (31)
19
142
M  DEMANGEOT Gaetan
41'40
18° M
4° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
9
M  JUNGBLUTH Ludovic
41'43
19° M
6° SE
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
21
100
M  DEBREILLY Franck
41'45
20° M
3° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
22
136
M  FOROPON Gaetan
41'46
21° M
7° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
23
36
M  BACCOT Benoît
41'53
22° M
5° M0
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
24
4
M  BERNARD Samuel
41'54
23° M
5° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
25
78
M  MILOUA Alexandre
41'55
24° M
6° M0
FRA  PJAP (31)
26
161
M  ROBLIN Thibaud
41'57
25° M
6° M1
FRA  VILLATE (31)
27
62
M  PAPAIX René
42'00
26° M
1° M4
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
28
57
M  BHAGWANANI Ravindra
42'05
27° M
2° M3
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
29
123
M  BALDI Jean-Paul
42'26
28° M
2° M5
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
30
6
M  GRILLET Philippe
42'43
29° M
1° M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
31
68
M  DELBERT Christophe
42'52
30° M
2° M4
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
32
105
M  PICAROUGNE Luc
42'58
31° M
7° M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
33
102
M  MARIANI Cedric
43'11
32° M
8° M0
FRA  FOULEES PORTE ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
34
15
M  LASSALLE Jérôme
44'00
33° M
9° M0
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
35
82
M  SCHMIT Raphaël
44'06
34° M
4° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
36
12
M  CONTE Jean-Carol
44'12
35° M
10° M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
37
54
M  FULCHERI Vincent
44'15
36° M
8° SE
FRA  BERTCHERI (31)
38
157
M  NAJA Clement
44'20
37° M
9° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
39
134
M  LENOIR Patrice
44'25
38° M
3° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
88
F  ALLOUACHE Yasmine
44'46
2° F
2° M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
41
128
M  LAROUSSERIE Stéphane
45'00
39° M
3° M3
FRA  TAC TOULOUSE TT (31)
42
125
M  ROQUES Sylvain
45'07
40° M
10° SE
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (31)
43
121
F  PUJOL Elodie
45'21
3° F
1° M0
FRA  COMMINGES TRI (31)
44
5
M  GRANIER Matthias
45'26
41° M
11° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
154
M  RENARD Baptiste
45'45
42° M
1° JU
FRA  GOYRANS (31)
46
34
M  DUMONT Damien
46'09
43° M
12° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
59
M  FRAISSE Patrick
46'11
44° M
3° M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
48
55
M  BABRE Jean
46'12
45° M
11° M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
49
106
M  LAGORSSE Didier
46'14
46° M
4° M4
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
50
16
F  ALAZARD Chloée
46'18
4° F
1° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
51
85
M  DESCAMPS Olivier
46'25
47° M
7° M1
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
52
98
F  LORENZIN Léa
46'28
5° F
2° SE
FRA  TUC ESCRIME SECTION PENTATHLON (31)
53
30
M  MEDRANO Marcos
46'44
48° M
12° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
25
M  BOUDIN Éric
46'50
49° M
5° M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
55
163
M  AGUERA Alain
46'55
50° M
6° M2
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
56
114
F  RUE Jennifer
47'09
6° F
2° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
57
150
M  MESERAY Nicolas
47'21
51° M
4° M3
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
58
79
F  LAGNIER Aude
47'33
7° F
3° M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
59
99
M  COUTANT Basile
47'35
52° M
2° JU
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
60
169
M  LASCOUX Laurent
47'35
53° M
7° M2
FRA  
61
101
F  BENRAMY Zahra
47'36
8° F
3° M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETISME CLUB (31)
62
145
M  VIGGIANO Wilfried
47'54
54° M
5° M3
FRA  L'UNION (31)
63
143
M  LEZAT Daniel
47'55
55° M
8° M2
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
64
130
M  SEATEUN Richard
48'03
56° M
8° M1
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
65
166
M  GUEUGNEAU Julien
48'11
57° M
13° M0
FRA  
66
60
M  LAVAGNE Éric
48'13
58° M
6° M3
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
67
1
F  VLIMANT Valentine
48'19
9° F
3° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
68
139
M  MEAD Ryan
48'25
59° M
1° CA
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
69
126
M  GARROS Robin
48'28
60° M
3° JU
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
70
75
M  COLOMBO Thomas
48'32
61° M
9° M1
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
44
M  HAYER Emmanuel
48'33
62° M
9° M2
FRA  EAUNES (31)
72
159
M  BOYER Adrien
48'34
63° M
4° JU
FRA  BOXING CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31)
73
3
F  CAMBON Margaux
48'39
10° F
4° SE
FRA  CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
74
149
M  MEIFFREN Rémi
48'41
64° M
10° M2
FRA  ASPET (31)
75
32
M  VOINESON Matthieu
48'45
65° M
10° M1
FRA  TRUITE (31)
76
46
M  FERRARI Sébastien
49'16
66° M
11° M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
77
66
F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
49'20
11° F
1° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
78
112
F  SEUREAU Severine
49'39
12° F
2° M3
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
79
48
M  CUGIEUX Arnaud
49'43
67° M
14° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
80
53
M  LEGATHE Olivier
49'58
68° M
12° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
127
M  MILHET Alban
50'06
69° M
13° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
113
F  HATCHI Agathe
50'14
13° F
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
58
M  GROS Laurent
50'16
70° M
14° M2
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
84
40
M  LAURINI Alexandre
50'18
71° M
15° M0
FRA  CF MURET (31)
85
109
F  COUDERC Céline
50'33
14° F
4° M1
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
86
8
F  PAPONAUD Aline
50'34
15° F
4° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
87
118
M  DAGUERRE Emmanuel
50'53
72° M
7° M3
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
88
138
F  BAUDRU Anne Sophie
51'01
16° F
1° M2
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
89
107
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
51'03
73° M
13° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
124
M  ZANIN Guillaume
51'19
74° M
16° M0
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
91
23
M  BOSCH Jean
51'45
75° M
4° M5
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
92
115
M  HUGONET Fabrice
51'52
76° M
15° M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
93
29
M  LE GALL Nicolas
52'07
77° M
11° M1
FRA  TRUITE (31)
94
26
F  CABREL Alice
52'07
17° F
5° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
129
M  TOURÉ Rachid
52'26
78° M
14° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
39
F  LORENZO Anne
52'34
18° F
2° M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
97
110
F  DELQUÉ Caroline
52'43
19° F
5° M1
FRA  RIEUX (31)
98
111
M  DELQUÉ Sébastien
52'44
79° M
12° M1
FRA  RIEUX (31)
99
135
M  GARROS Christophe
53'04
80° M
16° M2
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
100
133
M  ROURA Pierre-Clément
53'06
81° M
15° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
158
M  SPERTINO Jean François
53'07
82° M
5° M4
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
102
156
M  RAYNAUD Christian
53'23
83° M
1° M7
FRA  ROQUES SUR GARONNE (31)
103
141
M  ABOLMAALI Kayvan
53'30
84° M
17° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
104
104
M  DE MIOLLIS Guilhem
53'44
85° M
13° M1
FRA  SELFITONIC (31)
105
108
M  BONNET Christian
53'46
86° M
6° M4
FRA  MURET (31)
106
61
F  MARTINEZ Line
54'05
20° F
3° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
107
137
F  PONT Carine
54'10
21° F
3° M3
FRA  ATHLETIC COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
108
122
M  SAPIN Patrice
54'14
87° M
2° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
28
M  MAISONNEUVE Yves
54'16
88° M
5° M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
110
47
M  LAPI Julien
54'28
89° M
18° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
64
M  GERBY Bastien
54'38
90° M
14° M1
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
112
132
F  COT Rachel
54'42
22° F
4° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
113
65
M  SIMON Sébastien
54'51
91° M
17° M2
FRA  SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* (13)
114
67
M  GRUEL Laurent
54'58
92° M
7° M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT-GILLES (31)
115
27
F  AUGÉ Julie
55'05
23° F
6° M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
116
162
F  CAPDEPON Elsa
55'49
24° F
1° JU
FRA  VERNET (31)
117
131
F  SEGUI Jade
55'53
25° F
6° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
117
M  GUIARD Bruno
55'58
93° M
18° M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
119
2
F  MARTIN Alexandra
56'14
26° F
6° M1
FRA  CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
120
151
F  RETUERTA Dominique
56'38
27° F
5° M3
FRA  PORTET ARHLETIC CLUB (31)
121
94
M  MIFSUD Patrick
56'38
94° M
3° M6
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
122
95
F  GODEFROY Maryse
56'38
28° F
1° M6
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
123
84
M  DURAND Daniel
56'39
95° M
6° M5
FRA  LANTA (31)
124
148
M  MARC David
56'57
96° M
15° M1
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
125
86
M  DUSSARTE Morgan
57'38
97° M
16° M1
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
126
167
M  PEDRAZEA Manuel
57'40
98° M
7° M5
FRA  
127
164
M  BELMUDEZ Maxime
57'41
99° M
19° M0
FRA  
128
146
F  KASPRZAK Solène
58'03
29° F
7° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
129
45
M  JOLY Jean Louis
58'13
100° M
1° M8
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
153
F  CARLES Lauranne
58'23
30° F
4° M2
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
131
116
M  CHAUSSONNET Christophe
58'33
101° M
8° M3
FRA  PORTET AC (31)
132
49
F  GONZALEZ Céline
58'34
31° F
7° M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
133
51
M  MERCI Bernard
58'34
102° M
9° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
134
80
M  CROS Jean- Jacques
58'34
103° M
8° M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
135
76
F  SAURET Katia
58'34
32° F
5° M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
136
92
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
59'12
104° M
4° M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
137
31
F  LANSON Elizabeth
59'18
33° F
8° M1
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
138
168
M  ZIEGLER Bernard
1h00'14
105° M
9° M4
FRA  
139
83
M  DELPON Jérôme
1h00'39
106° M
19° M2
FRA  BRASKC (31)
140
69
F  BILLA Emeline
1h00'39
34° F
7° M0
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
141
96
M  IBOS Edouard
1h01'24
107° M
20° M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
142
56
F  CROS Sonia
1h01'42
35° F
6° M2
FRA  PAC (31)
143
160
M  LOUBARIE Bruno
1h01'42
108° M
20° M2
FRA  PAC (31)
144
18
F  ROUQUET Josselyne
1h02'59
36° F
2° M6
FRA  BRAX (31)
145
37
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h03'36
109° M
2° M8
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
146
90
F  BOUBIA Leila
1h06'24
37° F
6° M3
FRA  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
147
22
F  TORRES Liliana
1h06'53
38° F
1° M5
ARG  TOULOUSE (31)
148
74
M  MACCARI Patrick
1h06'56
110° M
5° M6
FRA  FULL POWER (31)
149
43
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h07'18
111° M
8° M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
150
42
F  JUSTON COUMAT Catherine
1h07'18
39° F
2° M5
FRA  JOGGING LABENNE (31)
151
155
F  PATKINA Ekaterina
1h07'52
40° F
8° SE
RUS  COLOMIERS (31)
152
41
F  MARTIN Marion
1h07'57
41° F
9° SE
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
153
21
F  SAINT-MACAIRE Suzy
1h08'18
42° F
1° M4
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
154
20
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h08'37
112° M
21° M2
FRA  MURET (31)
155
119
F  ZIEGLER Sandra
1h09'16
43° F
7° M2
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
156
152
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h09'17
44° F
9° M1
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
157
13
F  DIALLO Hadi
1h10'48
45° F
8° M0
FRA  TEAM TAISO (31)
158
52
M  VACCHINA Auguste
1h10'59
113° M
1° M10
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
159
87
M  FARGUES Olivier
1h14'03
114° M
10° M3
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
160
14
M  PÉZERON Régis
1h14'09
115° M
10° M4
FRA  LABROQUERE (31)
DNF
35
M  BENTAIBA Rani
Abandon
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
DNF
10
M  BOUTEZ Antoine
Abandon
FRA  TEAM GOSSE COACHING (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/06/2023 10:35:18