Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 145 | LAPORTE Anna | 2h04'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 197 | TEYSSIE Alexia | 2h22'28 | L'UNION (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 133 | MOILLARD Emmanuelle | 1h33'56 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 112 | LEMAY Alice | 1h37'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 130 | KRZYZANOWSKY Laura | 2h03'09 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 4 | 12 | MARASCA Lisa | 2h15'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 101 | ARNAUD Laetitia | 2h23'25 | N/A (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 120 | SANKTJOHANSER Anna | 1h31'37 | LE CASTERA (31) |
| 2 | 147 | DISPAN Claudia | 1h45'13 | LESCAR (64) |
| 3 | 211 | GIMBERT Julie | 1h50'01 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 4 | 2 | HABERT Morgane | 2h00'54 | LE CASTERA (31) |
| 5 | 124 | GERBEAUX Constance | 2h14'39 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 163 | BILLAUDEAU Anne | 1h46'59 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 171 | MAÎTRE Sabrina | 1h47'55 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 3 | 62 | PERRIN Valentine | 1h49'49 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 4 | 142 | DUCROCQ Auréline | 1h51'43 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 5 | 105 | BENDLER Mieko | 1h51'55 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 6 | 169 | MAGOT Jennifer | 1h59'55 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 7 | 109 | MONTIES Noëllie | 2h00'16 | PUYCASQUIER (32) |
| 8 | 103 | PONTAILLER Flavie | 2h00'20 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 9 | 194 | ROGEON Aline | 2h04'44 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 10 | 67 | DUPRADEAU Sandrine | 2h15'32 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 11 | 157 | VILON Stéphanie | 2h16'10 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 193 | FILHOS Marjorie | 1h41'43 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 2 | 23 | HIEBEL Caroline | 1h44'08 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 3 | 144 | LEGRAND Carole | 1h44'15 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 4 | 41 | GROUSSOLLES Maryelle | 1h55'35 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 5 | 104 | AUDY Estelle | 1h57'13 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 6 | 128 | COLOMES Marie | 1h59'55 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 7 | 36 | INCAGNOLI Sophie | 2h00'41 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 8 | 177 | CORTET-DECHELOTTE Raphaëlle | 2h00'41 | TRAIL ENTRE ELLES (31) |
| 9 | 183 | MOINE Florence | 2h03'45 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 10 | 77 | TENAIN Cecile | 2h05'50 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 11 | 117 | DENAT Caroline | 2h07'43 | PADEL (31) |
| 12 | 81 | COSTON Roselyne | 2h12'19 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 13 | 151 | FRANCOIS Hélène | 2h16'09 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 14 | 63 | ANDRES Florence | 2h16'48 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 15 | 136 | MASDUPUY Carole | 2h20'55 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
| 16 | 39 | ANDRES Valérie | 2h20'57 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 17 | 50 | KIKOLSKI Sandrine | 2h24'20 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 96 | MAURETTE Christine | 1h37'44 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 2 | 51 | PAUL-VICTOR Marilys | 2h06'18 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 3 | 102 | MASSON Linda | 2h23'58 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 4 | 158 | DUVIGNAU Agnès | 2h24'20 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 217 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h34'32 | BRAX (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 159 | SEDONI-CARAYON Karine | 2h04'40 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 186 | ALIGÉ Sabine | 2h11'32 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 3 | 28 | LAURIN LACOSTE Danielle | 2h16'09 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 4 | 68 | GILBERT Nathalie | 3h06'21 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 196 | HOOREMAN Anne-Marie | 2h05'40 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 2 | 156 | SCHLEISS Anne | 2h30'16 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 131 | KRZYZANOWSKY Guilaine | 2h36'17 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 129 | KRZYZANOWSKY Florian | 1h59'09 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 98 | JACQUET Thibaut | 2h00'53 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 2 | 225 | RODRIGUEZ Etienne | 2h05'36 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 3 | 4 | RENARD Timothe | 2h31'10 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 21 | DUPIRE Irwin | 1h18'46 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 2 | 207 | FONQUERNE Cedric | 1h20'45 | S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 3 | 198 | ETCHEVERRIA Thomas | 1h28'08 | NOMADE TRAINING (31) |
| 4 | 140 | DAUTRIAUX Léo | 1h33'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 87 | OILLIC Adrien | 1h34'31 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 6 | 111 | BONDUT Florent | 1h38'39 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 7 | 227 | PIERNÉ Thibault | 1h38'52 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 8 | 223 | TEYSSEDOU Jonas | 1h42'44 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 9 | 99 | ARJO Thibaut | 1h42'56 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 10 | 113 | SOMMEILLY Thomas | 1h44'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 82 | VIALELLES Jeff | 1h45'07 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 12 | 201 | CASTEX Vincent | 1h46'09 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 13 | 8 | BRICOUT Amaury | 1h46'13 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 14 | 7 | POUJADE Guillaume | 1h46'31 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 15 | 160 | ORLIAC Mathieu | 1h47'05 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 16 | 92 | ESTEVENON Julien | 1h52'13 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 17 | 137 | PONS Fabien | 1h56'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 168 | KHAYAT Brian | 2h01'24 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 19 | 167 | BEYT Quentin | 2h02'06 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 57 | LAFRANCHIS Samson | 1h26'49 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 2 | 125 | JONES Gwilym | 1h29'11 | DAUX (31) |
| 3 | 84 | HERVO Glen | 1h29'44 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 4 | 85 | DESCAMPS Florent | 1h30'53 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 5 | 212 | MANDILE Noël | 1h31'38 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 6 | 52 | GRILLET Arnaud | 1h33'01 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 7 | 58 | VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck | 1h33'03 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 8 | 165 | LAVIELLE Jean Baptiste | 1h40'06 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 9 | 226 | MOLINIER Nicolas | 1h40'57 | PAC (31) |
| 10 | 53 | GUERIN Pierre | 1h41'23 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 11 | 205 | BLANC Francois | 1h42'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 164 | MATHELY Nicolas | 1h45'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 60 | DESCOUX Frédéric | 1h46'52 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 14 | 215 | VIDAL Fabien | 1h47'22 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 15 | 166 | ROY Jérome | 1h50'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 121 | PRUDENT Flavien | 1h51'30 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 17 | 118 | NARS Rémy | 1h53'10 | GAILLAC TOULZA (31) |
| 18 | 174 | ROUDOT Alexandre | 1h54'52 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 19 | 222 | DUSSAC Nicolas | 2h03'06 | ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 20 | 11 | PRZYBYSZ Christophe | 2h03'28 | MARTIEL (12) |
| 21 | 114 | NOUHEN Hubert | 2h20'19 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 22 | 100 | BRUNET Cedric | 2h23'25 | N/A (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 182 | HARASSE Olivier | 1h21'48 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 214 | CARDOT Benoit | 1h26'38 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 9 | ARAGNOUET Jean-Michel | 1h29'51 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 4 | 38 | BIRBÈS Marc | 1h32'22 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 5 | 1 | MORELLATO David | 1h34'18 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 6 | 27 | VIRON Olivier | 1h38'03 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 7 | 218 | LASSUS Michael | 1h39'58 | TEAM GSE (31) |
| 8 | 229 | RIMOUR Benoit | 1h40'55 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 9 | 190 | LAGARRIGUE Sébastien | 1h41'14 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 10 | 203 | DU BAC Vincent | 1h41'26 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 11 | 172 | TOUSSAINT Laurent | 1h42'18 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 12 | 83 | COUTOULY Damien | 1h44'09 | AUZIELLE (31) |
| 13 | 122 | HIVERT Guillaume | 1h44'33 | MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 14 | 34 | PECH Cedric | 1h46'48 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 15 | 162 | METAYER Nicolas | 1h47'33 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 16 | 42 | GABASTON Thierry | 1h47'40 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 17 | 228 | CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel | 1h48'53 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 18 | 115 | FLOC'H Ronan | 1h50'11 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 19 | 89 | MALASSIS Yoann | 1h52'01 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 20 | 88 | THUILLIER Julien | 1h52'02 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 21 | 22 | GONORD Jonathan | 1h57'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 108 | CAUVIN Nicolas | 2h03'46 | PUYCASQUIER (32) |
| 23 | 72 | VILLETTE Guillaume | 2h04'36 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 24 | 97 | KLING Guillaume | 2h08'23 | CCL (31) |
| 25 | 107 | ZURRO Julien | 2h08'46 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 26 | 10 | PRZYBYSZ Lionel | 2h09'48 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 27 | 170 | VIDAL Christophe | 2h11'57 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 28 | 79 | PERDU Nicolas | 2h31'09 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 24 | LIZZI Yannick | 1h24'40 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 2 | 30 | DECOMBE Sébastien | 1h27'51 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 3 | 216 | DIAZ Benoit | 1h28'26 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 4 | 161 | LECOMTE Vincent | 1h28'44 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 75 | TOURNEUR Michael | 1h28'50 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 6 | 37 | MALET Jean-Noel | 1h31'00 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 7 | 49 | GANTET Olivier | 1h33'06 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 8 | 189 | POUCHAN Laurent | 1h36'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 59 | KLEIN Étienne | 1h37'11 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 10 | 61 | CARTAN David | 1h37'40 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 11 | 20 | FERNANDEZ Jerome | 1h40'14 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 12 | 204 | URCUN Mathieu | 1h40'38 | TOAC TRI (31) |
| 13 | 150 | EXPERT Lionel | 1h41'26 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 14 | 184 | PEREZ Julien | 1h41'43 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 15 | 208 | FAUCOUP Loïc | 1h43'03 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 16 | 86 | MEIRIEU Laurent | 1h44'46 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 17 | 91 | DUPRAT Jean-Yves | 1h46'23 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 18 | 46 | SIGNOR Erwan | 1h46'45 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 19 | 69 | PENICHOST Vincent | 1h48'13 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 20 | 13 | BERGEOT Benjamin | 1h48'15 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31) |
| 21 | 135 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 1h48'16 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
| 22 | 17 | TOMCZAK Roland | 1h50'56 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 23 | 175 | MONTRIGNAC Gael | 1h53'23 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 24 | 94 | PASTRE Jérôme | 1h53'35 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 25 | 148 | GARNIER Eddy | 1h54'54 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 26 | 47 | MUSSOTTE David | 1h55'20 | AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31) |
| 27 | 54 | DEVIÈSE Mickaël | 1h58'54 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 28 | 127 | CEDRIC LAFFAURE Cedric | 1h59'55 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 29 | 230 | PECQUEUX Frederic | 2h00'18 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 30 | 179 | FLORES Sebastien | 2h01'34 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 31 | 146 | PRATS Sebastien | 2h02'06 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 32 | 80 | CHEVRIER Stephane | 2h03'15 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (64) |
| 33 | 5 | LAFFONT Mickael | 2h04'37 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 34 | 181 | MIQUEL Sebastien | 2h09'04 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 35 | 180 | COINTREL Cyril | 2h09'06 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 36 | 209 | RAMBOURG Frederic | 2h12'04 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 37 | 6 | COUDERC Jean-Pierre | 2h13'19 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 38 | 3 | LAURENT Xavier | 2h13'19 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 39 | 123 | GLEIZES Romain | 2h14'41 | MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
| 40 | 200 | BALSEMIN Vincent | 2h23'06 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 41 | 106 | MOCELLIN Laurent | 2h30'00 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 70 | LEPINAY Antoine | 1h29'26 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 2 | 19 | GOGUET Olivier | 1h30'39 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 3 | 25 | MARTIN-COCHER Frédéric | 1h39'38 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 4 | 154 | CARRERE Christophe | 1h41'25 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 56 | PINAULT Pierre-Alain | 1h42'27 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 6 | 40 | ROLLAND Christophe | 1h42'45 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 7 | 43 | MONTEIL Luc | 1h44'08 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 8 | 64 | CAPEL Anthony | 1h44'11 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 9 | 195 | DELAGNES Didier | 1h44'48 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 10 | 116 | REMOND Laurent | 1h49'14 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 11 | 152 | LE LUDEC Loïc | 1h51'21 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 12 | 213 | BALDACCHINO Gilles | 1h54'10 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 13 | 191 | CHAVONET Eric | 1h55'55 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 14 | 18 | SAUBION Emmanuel | 1h57'10 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 15 | 220 | CROS Gilles | 1h57'43 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31) |
| 16 | 219 | SADLER Alexandre | 2h02'29 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 17 | 202 | ROULLIN Benoit | 2h03'56 | GBR (31) |
| 18 | 126 | THIELTGEN Stephane | 2h04'28 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 19 | 173 | CUESTA David | 2h05'42 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 20 | 110 | HELIMI Allaoua | 2h06'10 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 21 | 141 | LAURENT Sébastien | 2h07'11 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 22 | 185 | ALIGÉ Emmanuel | 2h11'32 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 23 | 76 | CASTELLINI Bernard | 2h13'18 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 24 | 132 | DASSIGNY Didier | 2h14'56 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 25 | 45 | RODIER Loïc | 2h17'18 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 66 | ARROUZE Jean-Marc | 1h36'54 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 2 | 138 | CARBOU Gaetan | 1h37'42 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 3 | 192 | ROUANET Jean-Philippe | 1h44'32 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 4 | 224 | CASTELLA Alain | 1h49'08 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 5 | 90 | GERBAULT Alain | 1h51'45 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 6 | 210 | ROCHON Sylvain | 1h53'23 | TOUGET (32) |
| 7 | 29 | MALHERBE Benoît | 1h59'56 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 8 | 31 | PEDEZERT Frederic | 2h02'38 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 9 | 93 | ALLAIN Jérôme | 2h05'26 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 10 | 188 | BOISSIER Thierry | 2h08'48 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 206 | MANESENKOW Patrick | 1h46'50 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
| 2 | 32 | MILLAN Dominique | 1h57'06 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 3 | 33 | LEJON Thierry | 1h57'53 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 4 | 176 | VAIN Eric | 2h00'36 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 5 | 65 | SERIEYS Michel | 2h00'50 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 6 | 187 | BESSE Bertrand | 2h03'25 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 7 | 155 | BEAUFILS Vincent | 2h04'57 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 8 | 73 | MAGRO Pascal | 2h05'38 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 9 | 35 | VIDAL Patrick | 2h20'01 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) (31) |
| 10 | 149 | ADI WIJAYANTO Cahya Florentinus | 2h57'38 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 139 | DAUTRIAUX Christian | 1h53'23 | 62 (31) |
| 2 | 143 | PORTET Patrick | 1h54'27 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 3 | 15 | DONADELLO Christian | 2h03'18 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
|
|