Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 17 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
313
F  BARRÉ Chloé
1h18'19
FRA  LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB (87)
2
338
F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
1h23'57
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
312
F  BARRÉ Estelle
1h25'18
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (31)
4
333
F  DANJOU Sandy
1h32'27
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
5
251
F  PEYRES Vanessa
1h32'36
FRA  TOP RUNNERS SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
6
132
F  OUHNIT Nadia
1h35'55
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
7
226
F  LABBE Sandrine
1h36'27
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
8
308
F  LIEVIN Veronique
1h36'42
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
9
337
F  BERGUGNAT Laurence
1h38'24
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
10
209
F  PUJOL Loïse
1h42'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
318
F  EMANUEL Agathe
1h43'12
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
12
304
F  NICOLAS Laure
1h43'17
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
13
258
F  LE BERRE Cécile
1h45'13
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
14
242
F  CHOISY Mailys
1h45'32
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
15
289
F  ANDOUCHE Louise
1h49'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
264
F  FAGET Laure
1h49'03
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
17
260
F  SERVERA Gaëlle
1h49'03
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
18
271
F  SALENDRES Alexandra
1h49'49
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
19
257
F  BERGÉ Sandrine
1h49'51
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
20
262
F  SIGNOURET Emilie
1h51'08
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
21
221
F  CABREL Alice
1h52'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
203
F  GRIBAL Marion
1h52'52
FRA  BRUGUIERE (31)
23
245
F  VERGEZ Laura
1h52'56
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
24
261
F  VUILLEQUEZ Marie
1h52'56
FRA  SAINT JEAN LE COMTAL (32)
25
267
F  GRAVELLIER Manon
1h52'57
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
26
234
F  ESCALLIER Géraldine
1h53'08
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
27
294
F  FAURÉ Marine
1h53'46
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
28
298
F  RATIER Marion
1h56'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
216
F  LACANAL Laure
1h57'24
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
30
320
F  GIRARD Maud
1h57'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
283
F  BATTAGLIA Aurore
1h57'49
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
32
236
F  GEOFFROY Sandrine
1h57'54
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
33
201
F  LACAN Bérengère
1h58'23
FRA  CRBP (31)
34
307
F  MARTY Emmanuelle
2h00'54
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
35
301
F  SIMONELLA Florence
2h02'35
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
36
254
F  SIBRA Sandrine
2h04'12
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
37
235
F  GALLOIS Audrey
2h06'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
291
F  MALBRANCQ Barbara
2h07'58
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
39
239
F  ANGLADE Laetitia
2h20'46
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
290
M  CASSE Martin
1h09'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
329
M  DUBRANA Gauthier
1h10'45
FRA  ODARS (31)
3
217
M  ABGRALL Benjamin
1h14'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
348
M  TURREL Benoit
1h16'15
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
5
350
M  GUIRAUD Julien
1h16'20
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
6
293
M  CANTIE Pierre
1h16'50
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
7
214
M  MUSSET Hugo
1h17'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
317
M  GOSSET Sylvain
1h17'45
FRA  CAMPSAS (82)
9
327
M  JACQUES DIT CHERTREAU Morgan
1h17'48
FRA  BRUGUIERE (31)
10
303
M  VERGEZ Maxime
1h17'52
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
11
310
M  SOUMY Gwenaël
1h18'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
316
M  MERCIER Alexandre
1h20'23
FRA  CRBP (31)
13
276
M  LATGE Axel
1h20'51
FRA  SOREZE (81)
14
319
M  VICTOR David
1h21'03
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
15
146
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h21'05
FRA  CLUB BLAGNAC
16
205
M  SOUFFLET Maxime
1h21'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
282
M  SICARD Sebastien
1h21'26
FRA  CRB PLANCHA (31)
18
299
M  VIE Cedric
1h21'27
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
19
311
M  SEMBEL Frédéric
1h22'13
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
20
339
M  ROMMÉ Dewi
1h22'14
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
21
231
M  LARREY Olivier
1h22'46
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
22
288
M  GILLEN Dominique
1h22'48
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
23
270
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
1h22'48
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
24
218
M  PERATE Gaetan
1h23'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
133
M  METAIS Michael
1h23'15
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
26
256
M  ROBERT Cyril
1h24'19
FRA  CA BIRAC (82) (82)
27
275
M  MIRABEAU Erwan
1h24'21
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
28
321
M  LECHEVALIER Clément
1h24'51
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
29
211
M  PERES Patrice
1h25'01
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
30
204
M  COSTES Julien
1h25'03
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
31
281
M  SARRALDE Julien
1h25'09
FRA  CRBP (31)
32
252
M  BARDEAU Nicolas
1h25'59
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (82)
33
206
M  MACHEVIN Pascal
1h26'09
FRA  BRUGUIERE (31)
34
280
M  LABATE Stan
1h26'18
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
35
274
M  FIDELIN Franck
1h26'32
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
36
323
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h26'52
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
37
315
M  SCHAUMANN Marc
1h28'21
GER  COURIR A SEILH (31)
38
278
M  DESCHAMP Bruno
1h28'23
FRA  CRBP (31)
39
344
M  MALHERBE Ludovic
1h28'23
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
40
212
M  SAUSSIÉ Julien
1h28'26
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
41
349
M  MORENO José
1h28'37
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
42
138
M  VIGUIE Mathieu
1h28'44
FRA  BRUGUIERE (31)
43
305
M  SINIGAGLIA Anthony
1h28'47
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
44
142
M  FALEMPIN Maxence
1h28'59
FRA  BRUGUIERE (31)
45
295
M  ALVAREZ Sébastien
1h29'19
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
46
286
M  BIELECKI Thomas
1h29'46
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
47
277
M  VIDAL Georges
1h30'16
FRA  AMICAP (31)
48
330
M  CORBIERE Julien
1h30'42
FRA  CRBP (31)
49
139
M  SIMON Tristan
1h31'08
FRA  BRUGUIERE (31)
50
243
M  MEUNIER Thomas
1h31'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
269
M  GULLI Geoffrey
1h31'24
FRA  CRBP (31)
52
328
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h31'35
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
53
266
M  LE BIHAN Herve
1h31'42
FRA  LES TRICHERIES (31)
54
253
M  LABORIE Sylvain
1h31'45
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
55
287
M  NAVARRO Quentin
1h32'07
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
56
297
M  FRANK Jonathan
1h32'37
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
57
296
M  PONCE André
1h32'47
FRA  TOP RUNNERS DE ST SAUVEUR (31)
58
273
M  CAMPS Pierre
1h32'48
FRA  L ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
59
220
M  RUBIN Alexandre
1h33'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
336
M  KAIL Jonas
1h34'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
346
M  BOTHOREL Maxence
1h35'12
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
62
228
M  HAEGELIN Cédric
1h35'23
FRA  LES PAUPIETTES (31)
63
233
M  CAIRAT Sébastien
1h35'27
FRA  LAVIT DE LOMAGNE (82)
64
347
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
1h35'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
326
M  LECHEVALIER Laurent
1h35'41
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
66
259
M  LE BERRE Thomas
1h35'45
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
67
300
M  GIRAUD Albin
1h36'06
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
68
341
M  GARCIA Frédéric
1h36'10
FRA  CRBP 31 (31)
69
224
M  GEOFFROY Davy
1h36'18
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
70
213
M  MANIEZ Alexandre
1h36'20
FRA  ALBI (81)
71
265
M  BOURNASHEFF Michael
1h36'35
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
72
324
M  MARCUZZO David
1h36'57
FRA  CEPET (31)
73
272
M  BONNEFOY Sébastien
1h37'06
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
74
332
M  BONNET Romain
1h37'52
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
75
215
M  GERARD-DOSSIER Roman
1h38'53
FRA  BONDIGOUX (31)
76
227
M  BONNET Gaëtan
1h39'24
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
77
141
M  FENIEYS Guilhem
1h40'40
FRA  BRUGUIERE (31)
78
229
M  BONIFASSE Yannick
1h40'49
FRA  FRONTON (31)
79
240
M  GRENON Jérémy
1h40'49
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
80
210
M  CRANSAC Nicolas
1h41'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
325
M  CASARIN Jeremy
1h41'03
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
82
340
M  DELLA RICA Jean-Michel
1h41'10
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
83
134
M  JOUAOU Lionel
1h41'36
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
84
255
M  BERDEIL Remy
1h41'56
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
85
232
M  ALVES Laurent
1h42'08
FRA  BRUGUIERE (31)
86
237
M  THIBAUT Paul-Henry
1h42'13
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOUOC (31)
87
248
M  ASSEMAT Nicolas
1h42'14
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
88
223
M  SERON Marc
1h42'57
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
89
230
M  MARTY Loic
1h43'02
FRA  BOULOC (31)
90
334
M  PELEATO Mathias
1h43'26
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
91
292
M  RODRIGUEZ Simon
1h43'40
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81)
92
331
M  AMOROS Vincent
1h44'27
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
93
306
M  MAGNÉ Rémy
1h44'40
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
94
345
M  CORTET Emmanuel
1h45'11
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
95
279
M  CHANIER Cedric
1h45'13
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
96
309
M  GELINEAU Vincent
1h46'49
FRA  R400 (31)
97
343
M  GULLAUD Julien
1h48'05
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
98
246
M  LOZAR Jean-Michel
1h48'36
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
99
247
M  HELESBEUX Marc
1h48'40
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
100
238
M  ANGLADE Thomas
1h49'41
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
101
208
M  JAMMOT Laurent
1h51'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
285
M  FONTAGNOL Hervé
1h52'17
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
103
263
M  GAUTRAND Philippe
1h52'28
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
104
222
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h52'48
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
105
202
M  BOYER Savinien
1h52'52
FRA  BRUGUIERE (31)
106
342
M  HUBERT Damien
1h53'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
207
M  DIETSCHE Pascal
1h54'21
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
108
250
M  ROUCH Julien
1h54'57
FRA  AS LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
109
322
M  NOYE Christophe
1h58'08
FRA  BOUILLAC (82)
110
302
M  DAVID Olivier
2h02'34
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
111
241
M  MILITON Denis
2h22'00
FRA  LA SALVETAT LAURAGAIS (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 14/05/2023 17:11:57