Classement Général
TRAIL 12 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
313
M  VIRELAUDE Maxime
1h00'04
ES
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
2
243
M  AUBIN David
1h02'03
V1
FRA  
3
290
M  MARQUIS Patrice
1h02'38
V1
FRA  MAC 47
4
296
M  DELCLOUP Théo
1h03'05
JU
FRA  
5
346
M  BOUVIER Aurélien
1h04'40
SE
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
6
343
M  ROMAGNOLO Alexis
1h05'39
SE
FRA  C.A BIRAC
7
279
M  OUSTRY Nicolas
1h05'49
V1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
8
317
M  TREVIN Arthur
1h06'45
JU
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
9
542
M  DUPUY Thibaut
1h07'28
SE
FRA  
10
538
M  BLANC Damien
1h07'38
SE
FRA  
11
340
M  FARGEAS Simon
1h07'41
CA
FRA  
12
192
M  LOUDES Christian
1h07'52
V2
FRA  
13
339
M  MALMONT Guillaume
1h08'38
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
14
273
M  SUZANNE Adrien
1h10'47
SE
FRA  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON
15
39
M  TERZI Olivier
1h11'28
V1
FRA  
16
500
M  DELFAU Boris
1h12'18
V1
FRA  
17
190
M  PORTELLI Richard
1h12'59
SE
FRA  
18
324
M  JARNO Vincent
1h13'05
SE
FRA  
19
215
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
1h13'07
V2
FRA  
20
262
M  LACOSTE Cédric
1h13'12
SE
FRA  
21
540
M  BIALADE Robin
1h13'16
ES
FRA  
22
531
M  CALLES Philippe
1h13'22
V1
FRA  
23
541
M  PLANTIER Anthony
1h13'35
SE
FRA  
24
250
M  HEILMANN Gaëtan
1h13'36
SE
FRA  
25
251
F  SAUTTER Samantha
1h14'16
JU
FRA  SUN FORM
26
330
M  PELISSIE Laurent
1h14'44
SE
FRA  
27
254
F  MARTINS CASTRO Vania
1h15'39
SE
FRA  
28
283
M  PITTET Jeremy
1h15'39
SE
FRA  
29
304
M  ALBOUYS Christian
1h15'40
V3
FRA  
30
255
M  BOISSET Jerome
1h15'41
SE
FRA  
31
194
M  ARSANDAUX Pierre
1h17'09
JU
FRA  
32
345
M  RESSES Pierrick
1h17'13
ES
FRA  MRC
33
309
M  POUJOL Olivier
1h17'49
SE
FRA  
34
266
M  FAYE Stephane
1h18'41
V2
FRA  
35
282
M  BOURDET Franck
1h18'47
SE
FRA  
36
222
M  GALISSAIRE Franck
1h18'57
V1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
37
307
M  CARRIÈRE Vincent
1h18'59
V1
FRA  
38
271
M  PRAMIL Edwin
1h18'59
SE
FRA  
39
252
M  FAYDEL Fabrice
1h19'19
V2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
40
289
M  RAVAYROL Thierry
1h19'28
V2
FRA  
41
291
M  FRAYSSI Nicolas
1h20'12
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
42
274
M  DUFOUR Francois
1h21'04
V2
FRA  
43
316
M  POUSSOU Eric
1h21'25
V2
FRA  
44
323
M  VERMANDE Ludovic
1h21'32
SE
FRA  
45
294
M  ESTRADEL Yves
1h21'32
V2
FRA  
46
230
M  LAVVEVRE Thierry
1h21'33
V2
FRA  ASPTT LOT SECTION GYM VOLONTAIRE
47
300
M  NOEL Jean-Michel
1h21'50
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
48
280
M  CESSAC Christophe
1h22'00
V2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
49
546
M  VINGES Jean-Claude
1h22'09
V3
FRA  
50
275
M  SANCHEZ Robert
1h22'31
V3
FRA  
51
299
M  DARRÉ Christian
1h22'33
V2
FRA  
52
284
M  BERGOUNIOUX Francis
1h22'41
V2
FRA  MACADAM 46
53
322
M  MONRUFFET Yannick
1h22'41
V2
FRA  
54
335
M  PHILIPPE Christophe
1h22'41
V1
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
55
44
M  ROSSIGNOL Christian
1h23'36
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
56
218
M  ALLARD Mathis
1h23'36
CA
FRA  
57
234
M  BARRAUX Eric
1h23'39
V1
FRA  ASSOCIATION COURIR A MONTECH
58
237
M  CRESPIN Rowan
1h24'07
JU
FRA  
59
325
M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
1h24'10
SE
FRA  
60
315
M  VIRELAUDE Jean Claude
1h24'17
V2
FRA  
61
337
M  FALETTI Jean-Paul
1h24'17
V1
FRA  
62
305
M  LEDWITH Andrew
1h24'36
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
63
318
M  DELTHIL Laurent
1h24'36
V1
FRA  
64
534
M  PRADIE Aurélien
1h24'47
SE
FRA  
65
536
M  NODARIE Sébastien
1h24'47
V1
FRA  
66
217
M  ALLARD Stephane
1h25'01
V1
FRA  
67
258
M  AYRAL Anthony
1h25'07
SE
FRA  
68
233
M  MOULIN Francois
1h25'07
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
69
494
M  BARRIERES Martin
1h25'36
SE
FRA  
70
193
M  BELLOC Jean-David
1h26'52
V1
FRA  
71
196
M  CUQUEL Gérard
1h27'13
V2
FRA  
72
269
M  TARTAYRE Aurelien
1h27'14
SE
FRA  
73
549
M  LUBESPERE Arnaud
1h27'44
SE
FRA  
74
249
M  SAMPARA Warren
1h27'51
SE
FRA  
75
308
F  PACAUD Vanessa
1h27'54
SE
FRA  
76
498
M  DELPECH Alexandre
1h27'55
SE
FRA  
77
261
M  GARCIA Jean-Pierre
1h28'07
V3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS
78
281
F  COLMAGRO Régine
1h28'25
V2
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
79
195
F  BADENS Véronique
1h28'39
V2
FRA  
80
321
M  CARIA David
1h29'01
SE
FRA  
81
532
M  BOUCHUD Christian
1h29'03
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
82
326
M  SERIN Thierry
1h29'11
V2
FRA  ACF MORLHON
83
314
M  GAUBERT Mickael
1h29'11
SE
FRA  
84
349
M  ROGUE Jérôme
1h29'22
SE
FRA  
85
204
M  BOURDIOL Patrice
1h29'30
V1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
86
259
M  MILLET Nicolas
1h30'08
V1
FRA  
87
545
F  BOUSQUET Anouk
1h30'35
SE
FRA  
88
236
M  TREY Bertrand
1h30'41
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
89
533
M  GUY Stéphane
1h30'51
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
90
48
F  ROZIERES Malaurie
1h30'51
V1
FRA  
91
49
F  CORDELIER Florence
1h30'56
V1
FRA  
92
293
M  MOLES Claude
1h31'16
V4
FRA  
93
270
M  PRAMIL Gerard
1h31'16
V3
FRA  
94
231
M  LETAIEF Amar
1h31'24
V3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
95
272
F  PIRIOU Marie
1h31'26
SE
FRA  
96
248
M  BORNEL Cédric
1h31'30
V1
FRA  
97
43
M  MARTINEZ René
1h31'32
V4
FRA  
98
535
M  GARDILLOU Luc
1h31'33
CA
FRA  
99
306
M  CLOU Joey
1h31'34
CA
FRA  
100
544
M  VIGNERON Sylvain
1h31'42
V1
FRA  
101
319
M  ROBERT Frederic
1h31'47
V1
FRA  
102
320
M  ROBERT Sebastien
1h31'47
V1
FRA  
103
253
M  PATALLAS Herve
1h32'04
V1
FRA  GEMO MONTAUBAN
104
244
M  CONTE Jonathan
1h32'05
SE
FRA  
105
225
F  VALETTE BLANCHOU Sarah
1h32'07
SE
FRA  
106
50
M  SAINTGENES Philippe
1h32'23
V1
FRA  
107
245
M  GRIMAL Patrick
1h32'49
V1
FRA  
108
342
M  CRABIE Louis
1h32'50
V3
FRA  MONTPEZAT RANDO
109
350
F  MONSERAT Sandrine
1h33'00
SE
FRA  
110
209
M  VIGNALS Cédric
1h33'31
V1
FRA  
111
47
M  BORNES Laurent
1h34'00
V1
FRA  
112
303
M  CARRIE Jean-Michel
1h34'14
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
113
240
F  LASSUS Emmanuelle
1h34'17
SE
FRA  LES INFERNALLES
114
539
M  BOUSQUET Benoit
1h34'26
V3
FRA  
115
247
F  VIGNALS Mélissa
1h34'30
SE
FRA  
116
226
M  DELOS Frederic
1h34'38
V1
FRA  
117
40
M  GREZE Marcel
1h35'32
V4
FRA  
118
207
M  CHAMBARD Vincent
1h35'39
V2
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
119
302
M  DOMECQ-CAZAUX Philippe
1h35'42
V2
FRA  
120
229
F  BERGE Emilie
1h35'43
SE
FRA  
121
214
M  VIDAL Laurent
1h36'00
SE
FRA  
122
45
M  MONTEIL Robert
1h36'10
V3
FRA  
123
260
M  HÉBRAL Thierry
1h36'11
V1
FRA  
124
341
M  DUARTE Julien
1h36'19
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
125
46
M  MAZET Jean-Claude
1h36'23
V3
FRA  
126
338
M  FARGEAS Michel
1h36'24
V2
FRA  
127
543
F  MARTINS Vanessa
1h36'33
SE
FRA  
128
298
F  IMBERT Fanny
1h37'00
V1
FRA  
129
311
F  ROQUES Jessica
1h37'27
V1
FRA  
130
310
F  SEGUY Sandy
1h37'27
V1
FRA  
131
333
M  SABRAZAT Adrien
1h37'51
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
132
213
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h37'53
V2
FRA  
133
227
F  CROS Sophie
1h37'55
V1
FRA  
134
295
M  GIRMA Lilian
1h38'00
V1
FRA  
135
312
F  SEGUY Rachel
1h38'13
SE
FRA  
136
241
F  FONTES Virginie
1h38'50
V1
FRA  
137
198
M  BAILLY Laurent
1h38'50
V1
FRA  
138
197
M  BLANCO David
1h39'15
V2
FRA  
139
547
F  ROFES Camille
1h39'38
SE
FRA  
140
548
M  HOURUGOU Arthur
1h39'38
SE
FRA  
141
499
M  BRO Vincent
1h40'24
SE
FRA  
142
41
M  ANGUENOT Paul
1h41'13
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
143
285
M  ROMERO Thomas
1h42'45
SE
FRA  
144
191
M  CHIOUKH Rachid
1h42'55
V3
FRA  
145
228
M  MAGLOIRE Bernard
1h43'02
V3
FRA  
146
205
F  MOLINIER Gaëlle
1h43'42
SE
FRA  RAINETTES DES SOURCES
147
331
M  CHAUMERET Jean Luc
1h44'01
V1
FRA  
148
286
F  CASSAN Lydie
1h44'13
SE
FRA  
149
287
F  PUECH Cécile
1h44'13
V1
FRA  
150
288
M  GONZALEZ José
1h44'13
SE
FRA  
151
201
F  BACH Nicole
1h44'18
V2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
152
496
M  HALO Jean-Pierre
1h44'19
V3
FRA  
153
210
M  BOZZATO Benoit
1h44'26
SE
FRA  
154
301
F  NOEL Claudine
1h44'40
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
155
224
M  MONTAGNE Julien
1h45'21
SE
FRA  
156
329
M  HOSTEIN Gregory
1h47'05
V1
FRA  
157
208
M  MONTAGNE Philippe
1h47'05
V2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
158
216
M  BERTEAU-BECH Franck
1h48'25
V1
FRA  
159
334
M  MERIGUET Jean Claude
1h48'38
V4
FRA  MONTPEZAT RANDO
160
242
F  BRETON Myriam
1h49'42
V2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
161
223
F  BENAYOUN Céline
1h49'42
V1
FRA  
162
550
M  BENAYOUN Laurent
1h49'44
V2
FRA  
163
264
M  ALLARD Francis
1h50'58
V2
FRA  MUSCU ET RUN CADURCIEN
164
212
F  KIMMEL Bernadette
1h51'57
V2
FRA  
165
336
M  PEYRONNET Serge
1h52'11
V2
FRA  
166
332
M  ALIBERT Benoît
1h52'11
SE
FRA  
167
328
M  NOYE Christophe
1h52'14
V1
FRA  
168
232
M  CAMINADE Patrick
1h53'30
V3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
169
497
F  GAUTHIER Claire
1h54'23
V2
FRA  
170
220
F  GRANIER Geraldine
1h54'47
V1
FRA  
171
327
F  ANNES Colette
1h54'56
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
172
42
M  DALAT Jean-Pierre
1h55'14
V2
FRA  
173
235
F  GRIMAL Nathalie
1h56'11
V1
FRA  
174
246
M  HOGOMAT Stéphane
1h56'12
V2
FRA  
175
292
F  DUJARDIN Coralie
1h57'12
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
176
238
F  GALISSAIRE Jessica
1h57'12
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
177
239
M  BOUILLAGUET Vincent
1h58'05
V2
FRA  
178
297
F  PINGRET Suzanne
1h58'55
V1
FRA  
179
203
F  MORO Delphine
1h59'48
V1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
180
278
F  ANDRIEU Claire
2h00'08
V1
FRA  
181
268
M  TOUBOUL Guillaume
2h00'14
SE
FRA  
182
495
M  MINARD Alexandre
2h03'00
V1
FRA  
183
344
F  COSTE Muriel
2h04'21
V2
FRA  3T
184
277
M  BESSONIE Didier
2h04'45
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
185
348
F  MAURY Flavie
2h07'34
SE
FRA  
186
256
F  MORONVAL Fany
2h08'31
SE
FRA  
187
257
M  BLASCO Mica
2h08'31
SE
FRA  
188
221
F  MERLE Florence
2h09'00
V2
FRA  
DNF
347
M  DAROT Laurent
Abandon
V1
FRA  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
DNF
211
M  KIMMEL Jean-Philippe
Abandon
V3
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 16:18:47