Inscriptions
TRAIL 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

39

M  TERZI Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

40

M  GREZE Marcel
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

41

M  ANGUENOT Paul
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

42

M  DALAT Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

43

M  MARTINEZ René
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

44

M  ROSSIGNOL Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

45

M  MONTEIL Robert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

46

M  MAZET Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

47

M  BORNES Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

48

F  ROZIERES Malaurie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

49

F  CORDELIER Florence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

50

M  SAINTGENES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

190

M  PORTELLI Richard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

191

M  CHIOUKH Rachid
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

192

M  LOUDES Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

193

M  BELLOC Jean-David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

194

M  ARSANDAUX Pierre
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

195

F  BADENS Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

196

M  CUQUEL Gérard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

197

M  BLANCO David
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

198

M  BAILLY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

201

F  BACH Nicole
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

202

F  MUNTZ Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

203

F  MORO Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

204

M  BOURDIOL Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

205

F  MOLINIER Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAINETTES DES SOURCES

206

M  KISSENBERGER Aurélien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

207

M  CHAMBARD Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRAIL A LOT

208

M  MONTAGNE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

209

M  VIGNALS Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

210

M  BOZZATO Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

211

M  KIMMEL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

212

F  KIMMEL Bernadette
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

213

F  CHOURRET Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

214

M  VIDAL Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

215

M  NAUZE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

216

M  BERTEAU-BECH Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

217

M  ALLARD Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

218

M  ALLARD Mathis
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

219

M  BAROUSSE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CA BIRAC RUNNING CLUB

220

F  GRANIER Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

221

F  MERLE Florence
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

222

M  GALISSAIRE Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

223

F  BENAYOUN Céline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

224

M  MONTAGNE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

225

F  VALETTE BLANCHOU Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

226

M  DELOS Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

227

F  CROS Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

228

M  MAGLOIRE Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

229

F  BERGE Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

230

M  LAVVEVRE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ASPTT LOT SECTION GYM VOLONTAIRE

231

M  LETAIEF Amar
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

232

M  CAMINADE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

233

M  MOULIN Francois
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

234

M  BARRAUX Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASSOCIATION COURIR A MONTECH

235

F  GRIMAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

236

M  TREY Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

237

M  CRESPIN Rowan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

238

F  GALISSAIRE Jessica
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

239

M  BOUILLAGUET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

240

F  LASSUS Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES INFERNALLES

241

F  FONTES Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

242

F  BRETON Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

243

M  AUBIN David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

244

M  CONTE Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

245

M  GRIMAL Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

246

M  HOGOMAT Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

247

F  VIGNALS Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

248

M  BORNEL Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

249

M  SAMPARA Warren
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

250

M  HEILMANN Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

251

F  SAUTTER Samantha
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SUN FORM

252

M  FAYDEL Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN

253

M  PATALLAS Herve
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  GEMO MONTAUBAN

254

F  MARTINS CASTRO Vania
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

255

M  BOISSET Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

256

F  MORONVAL Fany
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

257

M  BLASCO Mica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

258

M  AYRAL Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

259

M  MILLET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

260

M  HÉBRAL Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

261

M  GARCIA Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS

262

M  LACOSTE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

263

F  FAIVRE RAFIGNON Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

264

M  ALLARD Francis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MUSCU ET RUN CADURCIEN

265

M  DELCAYRE Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

266

M  FAYE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

267

F  LE POGAM Vitaline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

268

M  TOUBOUL Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

269

M  TARTAYRE Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

270

M  PRAMIL Gerard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

271

M  PRAMIL Edwin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

272

F  PIRIOU Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

273

M  SUZANNE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON

274

M  DUFOUR Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

275

M  SANCHEZ Robert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

276

F  RENAUDIN Eliane
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

277

M  BESSONIE Didier
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

278

F  ANDRIEU Claire
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

279

M  OUSTRY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

280

M  CESSAC Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

281

F  COLMAGRO Régine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

282

M  BOURDET Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

283

M  PITTET Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

284

M  BERGOUNIOUX Francis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MACADAM 46

285

M  ROMERO Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

286

F  CASSAN Lydie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

287

F  PUECH Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

288

M  GONZALEZ José
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

289

M  RAVAYROL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

290

M  MARQUIS Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MAC 47

291

M  FRAYSSI Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

292

F  DUJARDIN Coralie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

293

M  MOLES Claude
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

294

M  ESTRADEL Yves
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

295

M  GIRMA Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

296

M  DELCLOUP Théo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

297

F  PINGRET Suzanne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

298

F  IMBERT Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

299

M  DARRÉ Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

300

M  NOEL Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

301

F  NOEL Claudine
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

302

M  DOMECQ-CAZAUX Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

303

M  CARRIE Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

304

M  ALBOUYS Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

305

M  LEDWITH Andrew
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

306

M  CLOU Joey
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

307

M  CARRIÈRE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

308

F  PACAUD Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

309

M  POUJOL Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

310

F  SEGUY Sandy
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

311

F  ROQUES Jessica
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

312

F  SEGUY Rachel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

313

M  VIRELAUDE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

314

M  GAUBERT Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

315

M  VIRELAUDE Jean Claude
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

316

M  POUSSOU Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

317

M  TREVIN Arthur
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

318

M  DELTHIL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

319

M  ROBERT Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

320

M  ROBERT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

321

M  CARIA David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

M  MONRUFFET Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

323

M  VERMANDE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

324

M  JARNO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

325

M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

326

M  SERIN Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ACF MORLHON

327

F  ANNES Colette
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

328

M  NOYE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

329

M  HOSTEIN Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

330

M  PELISSIE Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

331

M  CHAUMERET Jean Luc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

332

M  ALIBERT Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

333

M  SABRAZAT Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

334

M  MERIGUET Jean Claude
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  MONTPEZAT RANDO

335

M  PHILIPPE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL A LOT

336

M  PEYRONNET Serge
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

337

M  FALETTI Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

338

M  FARGEAS Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

339

M  MALMONT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

340

M  FARGEAS Simon
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

341

M  DUARTE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

342

M  CRABIE Louis
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  MONTPEZAT RANDO

343

M  ROMAGNOLO Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  C.A BIRAC

344

F  COSTE Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  3T

345

M  RESSES Pierrick
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MRC

346

M  BOUVIER Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

347

M  DAROT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

348

F  MAURY Flavie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

349

M  ROGUE Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

350

F  MONSERAT Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

494

M  BARRIERES Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

495

M  MINARD Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

496

M  HALO Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

497

F  GAUTHIER Claire
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

498

M  DELPECH Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

499

M  BRO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

500

M  DELFAU Boris
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

531

M  CALLES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

532

M  BOUCHUD Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

533

M  GUY Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

534

M  PRADIE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

535

M  GARDILLOU Luc
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

536

M  NODARIE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

538

M  BLANC Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

539

M  BOUSQUET Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

540

M  BIALADE Robin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

541

M  PLANTIER Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

542

M  DUPUY Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

543

F  MARTINS Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

544

M  VIGNERON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

545

F  BOUSQUET Anouk
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

546

M  VINGES Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

547

F  ROFES Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

548

M  HOURUGOU Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

549

M  LUBESPERE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

550

M  BENAYOUN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 16:18:47