Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  LEPEZEL Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

2

M  GONZALEZ Thomas
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

3

F  GIMENEZ Celine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

4

F  WENTZLER Marie Line
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

5

M  AGUILAR Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

6

F  AGUILAR Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

7

M  SEBASTIEN Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

8

M  BIGARAN Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

9

F  TRUSKA Monique
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

10

F  DAMAS Agnes
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BRESSOLS

11

M  PINON Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

12

M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  C A CASTELSARRASIN

13

F  LORMIÈRES Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  GADANHO Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

16

F  COLLET Carine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

F  ARTUSI Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

F  MOREAU Anaïs
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BSC ATHLETISME

19

M  TIRTAINE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

20

M  COUTURIER Claude
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

21

M  CHELLAL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  C A CASTELSARRASIN

23

M  BERGER Luc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

24

M  GAYRAUD Adrian
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

25

M  ANGHAR Farid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

F  MERCADIER Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

M  LOPEZ Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TCMS

28

M  PRUNIER Ghislain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PLACIMMO

29

M  TESTE Alain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

30

M  BOUSCAREN Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  MTB ATHLÉTISME

31

M  EINAUDI Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAC CAUSSADAIS

32

M  EINAUDI Mathieu
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CAC CAUSSADAIS

33

M  BAROUDI-GALVEZ Estève
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ELT

34

M  DARENES Nicolas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

35

M  DARENES Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

36

M  VIGNALS Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BRIAL

37

M  BAUJARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

38

M  DARISSE Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

F  ABADIE Maïté
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

M  REZAR Antonin
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

41

F  DEBOUARD Mayelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

F  RODRIGUEZ Mado
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

523

M  PHILIPPE Erwan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

15

M  FUSARI Georges
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 23:00:16