Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
500 |
PIPPO Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BEAUPUY (82) |
08:29:23 |
501 |
RUIZ Julie Master 0 (M0) BEAUPUY (82) |
08:29:23 |
502 |
LALANNE Julien Senior (SE) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
08:29:23 |
504 |
DOISY Sebastien Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
08:29:23 |
505 |
DARDAILLER Frédéric Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:29:23 |
506 |
ROBERT Cyril Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
08:29:23 |
507 |
PECATE Cyril Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:29:23 |
508 |
BERNARD Virginie Senior (SE) BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (63) |
08:29:23 |
509 |
FILIPE J C Master 6 (M6) TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
08:29:23 |
510 |
DUMAS Florian Master 0 (M0) ESCATALENS (82) |
08:29:23 |
511 |
PRIGNOT Floriane Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:29:23 |
512 |
PIPERAUX Axel Master 1 (M1) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
08:29:23 |
513 |
BATTIN Cecile Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
08:29:23 |
514 |
GADANHO Manuel Master 4 (M4) MONTBETON (82) |
08:29:23 |
515 |
GODET Sylvain Master 1 (M1) MONTBARTIER (82) |
08:29:23 |
516 |
KINT Laurent Master 2 (M2) REALVILLE (82) |
08:29:23 |
517 |
ROSIAK Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:29:23 |
518 |
CANDELON Sébastien Master 2 (M2) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
08:29:23 |
519 |
BECAIS Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
08:29:23 |
520 |
SANGOI Benjamin Master 0 (M0) ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82) |
08:29:23 |
521 |
CURBILIÉ Jean François Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC 82 (82) |
08:29:23 |
522 |
BOTTREAU Isabelle Master 3 (M3) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
08:29:23 |
523 |
FEGNE Jerome Senior (SE) CASTELMAYRAN (82) |
08:29:23 |
524 |
LACOME François Master 5 (M5) ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
08:29:23 |
525 |
MARTIN Fernand Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
08:29:23 |
526 |
CAILA Laurence Master 3 (M3) TEAM BOUDOU (82) |
08:29:23 |
527 |
GAI Charlotte Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
08:29:23 |
528 |
DRAPPIER Nadège Senior (SE) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
08:29:23 |
529 |
SCHRAMECK ODET Benoît Master 1 (M1) GOLF'S TROTTEURS (82) |
08:29:23 |
531 |
SOUTON Lucie Senior (SE) BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
08:29:23 |
532 |
SOUTON Jeremie Senior (SE) BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
08:29:23 |
533 |
MONTEILS Odyle Master 8 (M8) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
08:29:23 |
534 |
DELTHIL Laurent Master 2 (M2) PUYCORNET (82) |
08:29:23 |
535 |
BROYER Philippe Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (32) |
08:29:23 |
536 |
PLANTADE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
08:29:23 |
537 |
RODRIGUES Juliette Master 3 (M3) TCM (82) |
08:29:23 |
538 |
DESBARATS Eric Master 0 (M0) TCM (82) |
08:29:23 |
539 |
DELAGE Jean-Christophe Master 3 (M3) EUROVIA CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
08:29:23 |
540 |
LAGUILLIEZ Maxime Espoir (ES) EUROVIA CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
08:29:23 |
541 |
DUPARC Isabelle Master 1 (M1) CHAMPCUEIL (91) |
08:29:23 |
542 |
PECH Jean-Christophe Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:29:23 |
543 |
WYDRA Franck Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
08:29:23 |
544 |
RIQUELME Nicolas Master 2 (M2) ST ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
08:29:23 |
545 |
BLONDEL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
08:29:23 |
546 |
DELVOLVE Thierry Master 2 (M2) TRIL DES SOURCES (82) |
08:29:23 |
548 |
LEJEUNE Mickaël Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
08:29:23 |
549 |
DUPOUY Fabrice Master 1 (M1) COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
08:29:23 |
550 |
CHAPELLE Raphaël Master 3 (M3) MONTPEZAT-DE-QUERCY (82) |
08:29:23 |
551 |
COMBEDAZOU Josette Master 5 (M5) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
08:29:23 |
552 |
QUEYRAS Cecile Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC (82) |
08:29:23 |
553 |
ROSSIGNOL Robert Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC (82) |
08:29:23 |
554 |
SUTRA Delphine Master 2 (M2) CA. BIRAC. (82) |
08:29:23 |
555 |
DAUJEAN Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH/MAS GRENIER (82) |
08:29:23 |
556 |
MULLER Thierry Master 2 (M2) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (47) |
08:29:23 |
557 |
MANIN Thierry Master 3 (M3) TRBB (47) |
08:29:23 |
558 |
LIEVEAUX Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CA BIRAC (82) |
08:29:23 |
559 |
BERTRAND Christophe Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
08:29:23 |
560 |
DE ASCENSAO Pauline Espoir (ES) VERFEIL (31) |
08:29:23 |
561 |
HOARAU Stephanie Master 0 (M0) LACOURT ST PIERRE (82) |
08:29:23 |
562 |
CISCARDI Thomas Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
08:29:23 |
563 |
MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc Master 7 (M7) CA BIRAC (82) |
08:29:23 |
564 |
FRENOIS Thierry Master 2 (M2) GOLF'S TROTTEUR (82) |
08:29:23 |
565 |
LERAY Damien Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
08:29:23 |
566 |
GARAÎALDE Vincent Master 2 (M2) L'HONOR DE COS (82) |
08:29:23 |
567 |
BLANCHYS Jean Marie Master 5 (M5) TOUROULIS (12) |
08:29:23 |
568 |
BOUSQUET Guy Master 4 (M4) SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31) |
08:29:23 |
570 |
TOURNIÉ Vincent Master 0 (M0) BESSENS (82) |
08:29:23 |
571 |
BRUT Jean-Francois Master 2 (M2) UAGRUNNIG 81 (81) |
08:29:23 |
572 |
ROCHON Sylvain Master 4 (M4) TOUGET (32) |
08:29:23 |
573 |
NAU Alexis Senior (SE) BNTT (47) |
08:29:23 |
574 |
BIENFAIT Florence Master 3 (M3) CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
08:29:23 |
575 |
JULIEN Benoit Senior (SE) DUNES (82) |
08:29:23 |
576 |
ZULIAN Dino Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
08:29:23 |
577 |
LANTIN Frédéric Master 2 (M2) LAMONTJOIE (47) |
08:29:23 |
578 |
MILHAU Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47) |
08:29:23 |
579 |
FERRAND Jean-Yves Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
08:29:23 |
580 |
BOCKLANDT Jurgen Master 2 (M2) CAM - TRAIL A LOT ET BIRAC (82) |
08:29:23 |
581 |
MARTY Laëtitia Master 0 (M0) TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
08:29:23 |
582 |
DALLA COSTA Robin Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:29:23 |
583 |
MANESENKOW PATRICK Patrick Master 5 (M5) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
08:29:23 |
584 |
DABERNAT Bastien Senior (SE) TRAIL DU LOU (82) |
08:29:23 |
585 |
BANDU Sebastien Master 3 (M3) CASTELSARRASIN |
08:29:23 |
586 |
MULLER Julia Master 1 (M1) ASPTT AGEN |
08:29:23 |
587 |
SANCHEZ Patrick Master 3 (M3) TCM |
08:29:23 |
503 |
PRUJA Richard Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
Non Partant |
530 |
ELLIA Dorian Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
547 |
GENDRÉ Simon Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |