Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | DELTHIL Audrey | 1h27'04 | PUYCORNET (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 110 | CHAMORET Sophie | 1h09'25 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
| 2 | 80 | TRAN Nathalie | 1h24'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 103 | SAINT GERMAIN Adeline | 1h31'17 | BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47) |
| 4 | 20 | DA COSTA Hélène | 1h34'14 | LA VILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 5 | 59 | RABOT Mélodie | 1h34'56 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 119 | DUTOURON Sarah | 1h05'03 | TEAM FERRUS |
| 2 | 67 | DUEZ MONCEL Laetitia | 1h13'03 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 3 | 30 | LELOUP Laetitia | 1h27'04 | MONTECH (82) |
| 4 | 101 | FURLAN Stéphanie | 1h29'00 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 5 | 11 | PAGA Anne-Lyse | 1h31'16 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 6 | 6 | ROQUES PICARD Sophie | 1h38'13 | MONTECH (82) |
| 7 | 7 | VILAGINES Aurelie | 1h38'13 | FRONTON (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 77 | TARSANI Alima | 1h16'31 | LA VILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 2 | 26 | COULON Audrey | 1h24'27 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 3 | 102 | MALLOWS Katy | 1h27'06 | AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 54 | GOY GUIBERT Amélie | 1h29'04 | LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 5 | 18 | GODET Gaelle | 1h33'50 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
| 6 | 108 | MERCADIER Nathalie | 1h42'57 | C A BIRAC (82) |
| 7 | 42 | MASSOT-BORDENAVE Sophie | 1h52'14 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 75 | GUILLAUMA Florence | 1h07'49 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 2 | 1 | LAFITTE Élisabeth | 1h13'03 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 3 | 40 | GRENOUILLET Marion | 1h22'47 | TRAIL BOUDOU (82) |
| 4 | 87 | CATTEAU Petit Poussin | 1h27'03 | TRAIL BOUDOU (82) |
| 5 | 105 | BERGAMO Stéphanie | 1h30'56 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 6 | 33 | BISCARO Valérie | 1h36'43 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 7 | 38 | MALZAC Mylene | 1h36'52 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 8 | 107 | PLEINDOUX Aurelie | 1h42'56 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 9 | 15 | LEPLUS FOURNIER Juliette | 1h49'32 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 10 | 48 | LISSANDRES Séverine | 1h56'43 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 99 | MILHAU Noëlle | 1h25'36 | BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47) |
| 2 | 22 | BOUBEE Christine | 1h31'31 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 3 | 73 | DELFOUR Myriam | 1h37'16 | TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 4 | 44 | PASCHETTA Laure | 1h39'13 | LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 111 | BENECH Roselyne | 1h22'11 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 97 | PASTOR Brigitte | 1h15'01 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 23 | LACOME Bernadette | 1h31'06 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
| 3 | 78 | BACH Nicole | 1h31'18 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 31 | SCHRAMECK ODET Jules | 55'25 | GOLF'S TROTTEURS (82) |
| 2 | 93 | LOPEZ Loris | 1h04'01 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 3 | 84 | BEAUVILLE VIDAILLAC Titouan | 1h08'41 | LAFRANCAISE (82) |
| 4 | 96 | PAGES Antonin | 1h12'56 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 76 | THIERRY Erwan | 58'47 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 2 | 69 | GAYCHET Clément | 1h31'45 | SOULA (09) |
| 3 | 106 | BOUYSSOU Clement | 1h31'45 | SAVERDUN (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 117 | ELBE Aurélien | 51'56 | MOISSAC ATHLE |
| 2 | 58 | NICOLON Thibault | 56'24 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 3 | 17 | CAPART Jean-Baptiste | 1h00'47 | CANI'OXY'GERS (82) |
| 4 | 64 | AMALRIC Jean Philippe | 1h01'10 | CORBARIEU (82) |
| 5 | 53 | DABADIE Romain | 1h02'54 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 6 | 57 | MIRABEAU Erwan | 1h03'28 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 7 | 5 | MONRUFFET Jeremy | 1h03'39 | USM HAND BALL (82) |
| 8 | 74 | BENAMOU Raphaël | 1h07'45 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 9 | 79 | GROLET Guillaume | 1h15'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 19 | CAVAILLÉ Steeven | 1h23'16 | SAINT PORQUIER (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 113 | BROUGNE Ludovic | 53'54 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 2 | 51 | MARTIN Yannick | 1h04'28 | LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 3 | 115 | VIDAL Cyril | 1h11'38 | GARGANVILLAR(82) |
| 4 | 71 | FASAN Michaël | 1h16'40 | BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE (82) |
| 5 | 86 | DELBONNEL Fabien | 1h18'39 | LUNAN (46) |
| 6 | 8 | BRIGANT Thomas | 1h20'10 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 7 | 13 | COURREGE Florian | 1h28'04 | ALBEFEUILLE LAGARDE (82) |
| 8 | 82 | HORNAIN Vincent | 1h33'16 | CORBARIEU (82) |
| 9 | 28 | MARROU Yoann | 1h34'14 | LAVILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 10 | 49 | GAYDOU Emmanuel | 1h56'44 | BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 52 | PASSONI Sébastien | 56'53 | MONTBETON (82) |
| 2 | 65 | LANDAIS Pierre | 1h06'19 | BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
| 3 | 68 | PATIN Grégory | 1h06'36 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 4 | 43 | BERNÈDE Nicolas | 1h09'59 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 5 | 60 | BORTOLUSSI Benoit | 1h11'39 | LES BARTGES (82) |
| 6 | 25 | PALOMO-CALERO Laurent | 1h11'48 | MONTECH (82) |
| 7 | 3 | TERRASSON Arnaud | 1h15'47 | ANDREA ONESTLA ! (82) |
| 8 | 91 | RENAUD Nathanael | 1h15'47 | GOUDOURVILLE (82) |
| 9 | 104 | FASAN Jerome | 1h16'40 | BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82) |
| 10 | 109 | GACON Sébastien | 1h20'26 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 11 | 16 | HENRIOT Laurent | 1h22'28 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 12 | 94 | AURIAC Frederic | 1h23'14 | LUNAN (46) |
| 13 | 32 | BRAULT Herve | 1h24'48 | REALVILLE (82) |
| 14 | 36 | LAPORTE Guillaume | 1h27'12 | BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
| 15 | 72 | AGUINALIN Thierry | 1h27'14 | ST PORQUIER (82) |
| 16 | 41 | MASSOT-BORDENAVE Emmanuel | 1h52'14 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 114 | GUIRBAL Bertrand | 57'26 | TEAM BINOUZE/ TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 2 | 83 | GARRIGUES Stephane | 58'15 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 3 | 89 | LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane | 59'37 | EQUIPE CMI (82) |
| 4 | 66 | BOUTIC Paul | 1h05'51 | SAINT SARDOS (82) |
| 5 | 61 | VIGNAUX Patrice | 1h06'56 | TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
| 6 | 50 | CASSAGNE Frederic | 1h13'14 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 7 | 81 | FERREIRA Carlos | 1h17'19 | GOUDOURVILLE (82) |
| 8 | 95 | PAGES Sylvain | 1h17'22 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 9 | 27 | LEHOUCQ Gwenael | 1h19'31 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 10 | 39 | TIL Olivier | 1h22'33 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 11 | 29 | JOUETTE Fabien | 1h24'14 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 12 | 55 | THEDIE Jean-François | 1h24'43 | BARRY D ISLEMADE (82) |
| 13 | 10 | FAÏNA Arnaud | 1h24'44 | CAMIAC-ET-SAINT-DENIS (33) |
| 14 | 12 | PAGA Benoit | 1h28'36 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| DNF | 120 | BAEZA Gregory | Abandon | MEAUZAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 118 | MORALDO Nicolas | 59'04 | FULL POWERS |
| 2 | 70 | KLIEBER Nicolas | 1h13'29 | LEOJAC (82) |
| 3 | 24 | FRAUCIEL Jean Luc | 1h14'05 | TOURISTE (82) |
| 4 | 9 | VANAUD Vincent | 1h24'43 | ESPIET (33) |
| 5 | 92 | NOYE Christophe | 1h26'20 | BOUILLAC (82) |
| 6 | 46 | LACOSTE Cyril | 1h28'27 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 7 | 4 | GAUBERT Serge | 1h30'25 | BESSENS (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 47 | TESTE Alain | 1h06'11 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
| 2 | 45 | DELSOL Alain | 1h09'56 | BARRY D ISLEMADE (82) |
| 3 | 100 | FONTES Michel | 1h15'12 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 4 | 90 | FOURGEAUD Patrick | 1h15'47 | COURIR A MONTECH /TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
| 5 | 112 | PAULHAN Thierry | 1h22'11 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 6 | 21 | BOUBEE Eric | 1h28'12 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 7 | 34 | BEAUFILS Jean Pierre | 1h36'43 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 63 | GRIEU Pascal | 1h04'50 | MAS GRENIER (82) |
| 2 | 62 | EMBOULAS Jean-Marc | 1h26'47 | FRELON BARRY MEAUZAC 82 (82) |
| 3 | 2 | ROSIER Patrick | 1h37'23 | ST PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 85 | ROBERT Francis | 1h04'59 | SAINT CHELY D AUBRAC (12) |
| 2 | 56 | MACCARI Patrick | 1h33'48 | FULL POWERS (31) |
| 3 | 35 | PÉARD Yves-Marie | 1h34'47 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 88 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h15'17 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 116 | CAZALENS Jean | 1h19'33 | CA BIRAC |
| 3 | 98 | BARREAU Marc | 1h27'06 | MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
|
|