Classement Etape
T3P XL SOLO - 56 KM
Pointage 1


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
93
M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
1h29'42
1h29'42
SE
FRA  
2
110
M  CICERO Benoit
1h29'44
1h29'44
SE
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL
3
185
M  CABIBEL Cyril
1h30'00
1h30'00
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
4
75
M  GOUGEON David
1h30'00
1h30'00
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
5
158
M  GAILLARD Pascal
1h30'04
1h30'04
M2
FRA  TEAM REUNION - 1%
6
166
M  LEMAI Lucien
1h33'42
1h33'42
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
7
35
M  BALDET Loïc
1h33'54
1h33'54
SE
FRA  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
8
23
M  DUHALDE Thomas
1h34'38
1h34'38
SE
FRA  TEAM KIWAMI
9
182
M  BRANCHEREAU Adrien
1h35'05
1h35'05
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP NANTES
10
192
M  SOUBIE Jérôme
1h35'07
1h35'07
M1
FRA  
11
105
M  LE GUEN Mathieu
1h35'59
1h35'59
SE
FRA  
12
97
M  ROUXEL Gael
1h37'51
1h37'51
M1
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE
13
173
M  BAJUL Xavier
1h37'59
1h37'59
M2
FRA  
14
14
M  DARNEY Eric
1h38'06
1h38'06
M1
FRA  
15
13
M  BOXBERGER Jérémy
1h38'26
1h38'26
SE
FRA  
16
152
M  MOUNIC Thierry
1h38'29
1h38'29
M2
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
17
49
M  GALLARDO Aitor
1h38'34
1h38'34
SE
ESP  
18
164
M  VELASQUEZ Manuel
1h38'40
1h38'40
M1
FRA  LES BIPÈDES DE CAZÈRES
19
31
M  LAGACHE Bruno
1h38'55
1h38'55
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
20
180
M  NAVARRO Florian
1h38'56
1h38'56
SE
FRA  
21
103
M  BLANCHARD Gaëtan
1h39'01
1h39'01
SE
FRA  
22
95
M  LIMOZIN Rodolphe
1h40'24
1h40'24
M1
FRA  LIMOZIN
23
151
M  DUPUY Patrice
1h41'54
1h41'54
M1
FRA  
24
26
M  POUXVIEL Christophe
1h41'55
1h41'55
M1
FRA  
25
131
M  DAUZATS David
1h42'00
1h42'00
SE
FRA  
26
183
M  OLIVER Laurent
1h42'13
1h42'13
M1
FRA  
27
66
M  LECELLIER Adrien
1h42'21
1h42'21
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
28
138
M  VIMOND Léonard
1h42'26
1h42'26
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE
29
100
M  IMHOFF Julien
1h44'09
1h44'09
SE
FRA  MURET AC
30
8
M  ODIER Florent
1h44'42
1h44'42
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER START RUNNING
31
113
M  ISAZA VALENCIA Felipe
1h44'57
1h44'57
SE
COL  
32
116
M  GIRARD Boris
1h45'23
1h45'23
SE
FRA  
33
118
M  RABAUD Sébastien
1h45'56
1h45'56
M1
FRA  
34
184
M  VAILLAND Louis
1h45'57
1h45'57
SE
FRA  
35
57
M  MARCAIS Laurent
1h46'04
1h46'04
M1
FRA  RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
36
6
M  VANBRABANT Sebastien
1h46'06
1h46'06
M1
FRA  RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE
37
156
M  MOUCHET Stéphane
1h46'09
1h46'09
M1
BEL  CHIMAY TRAIL AVENTURE
38
78
M  GULION Christophe
1h46'12
1h46'12
M1
FRA  
39
68
M  BOITEL Fabien
1h47'26
1h47'26
SE
FRA  
40
58
M  BOUTEL Quentin
1h47'29
1h47'29
SE
FRA  
41
48
M  ANDRE Benjamin
1h47'40
1h47'40
SE
FRA  
42
137
M  DE GIUSTI Yves
1h47'46
1h47'46
M2
FRA  
43
172
M  GEEREBAERT Matthieu
1h48'12
1h48'12
M1
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON
44
132
M  VERDALLE Cédric
1h48'15
1h48'15
M1
FRA  
45
104
M  VENTURA Jorge
1h48'21
1h48'21
M1
FRA  
46
98
M  ROYER Julien
1h48'38
1h48'38
SE
FRA  
47
18
M  BIAU Bernard
1h49'17
1h49'17
M1
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME
48
176
M  PEDRO Clément
1h49'24
1h49'24
SE
FRA  
49
179
M  QUEGUINER Patrick
1h49'42
1h49'42
M2
FRA  
50
189
M  PILLOT Thierry
1h49'42
1h49'42
M2
FRA  TEAM RAIDLIGHT44
51
150
M  TROUILHET Nicolas
1h49'46
1h49'46
SE
FRA  US CARMAUX
52
161
M  ENDERLIN Nicolas
1h49'46
1h49'46
SE
FRA  
53
30
M  CALDAS Carlos
1h49'57
1h49'57
M2
FRA  
54
77
F  PINNA Nawal
1h49'58
1h49'58
SE
FRA  CARTO32
55
139
M  BRICAULT Philippe
1h50'03
1h50'03
M2
FRA  1000 PATTES VICQUOIS
56
1
M  LENOUVEL Jerome
1h50'10
1h50'10
SE
FRA  COURIN A VEZIN
57
10
M  PEDRON Lucien
1h50'20
1h50'20
SE
FRA  
58
115
M  MICHEAU Aurelien
1h50'26
1h50'26
SE
FRA  
59
24
M  CHIGNAGUET David
1h50'35
1h50'35
SE
FRA  
60
9
M  LESAGE Nicolas
1h51'10
1h51'10
SE
FRA  
61
70
M  GRIMAL Philippe
1h51'23
1h51'23
M2
FRA  PIEDS LURONS
62
28
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
1h51'35
1h51'35
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
63
91
M  HAMON Sylvain
1h52'04
1h52'04
SE
FRA  
64
41
M  DE SAINT GILLES François
1h52'59
1h52'59
SE
FRA  
65
186
M  BALAHACHI Rafion
1h53'11
1h53'11
SE
FRA  CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
66
5
M  MENOUX Anthony
1h53'22
1h53'22
M1
FRA  
67
175
M  THEUNYNCK Lode
1h54'01
1h54'01
M1
BEL  TRAILODGE
68
190
M  RIMAILHO Joël
1h54'01
1h54'01
M2
FRA  
69
193
M  MESSAGER Francois
1h54'04
1h54'04
M2
FRA  
70
194
M  DERREY Mathieu
1h54'07
1h54'07
M1
FRA  AIRBUS
71
149
M  DARRE Gael
1h54'08
1h54'08
SE
FRA  
72
141
F  EYMAS Alexia
1h54'12
1h54'12
M1
FRA  BRAUD AC
73
174
M  BERTAUD Frederic
1h54'15
1h54'15
M2
FRA  
74
74
M  PERROCHEAU Ugo
1h54'19
1h54'19
M1
FRA  
75
44
M  ROUX-DELAGARDE Adrien
1h54'48
1h54'48
SE
FRA  
76
200
M  SCHMITT Olivier
1h54'58
1h54'58
M1
FRA  
77
140
M  MEULET Philippe
1h55'01
1h55'01
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
78
40
M  COSTES Mathieu
1h55'09
1h55'09
SE
FRA  
79
128
M  VEGLIO Mathieu
1h55'13
1h55'13
SE
FRA  
80
144
M  CHAYE Nicolas
1h55'14
1h55'14
SE
FRA  
81
167
M  BLAZY Jerome
1h55'16
1h55'16
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY
82
160
M  PASQUIE Jérôme
1h55'17
1h55'17
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY
83
188
M  DAMOUR Sebastien
1h55'20
1h55'20
M1
FRA  
84
112
M  MARMOUGET Marc
1h55'22
1h55'22
M1
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
85
123
M  CHAPSAL Grégoire
1h55'23
1h55'23
SE
FRA  ISSY TRIATHLON
86
134
M  GILGERT Kevin
1h55'30
1h55'30
SE
FRA  TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING
87
32
M  BOURNET Pierre
1h55'33
1h55'33
M1
FRA  
88
3
M  VIDAL Claude
1h55'34
1h55'34
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
89
55
M  DELATTRE Jérôme
1h55'46
1h55'46
SE
FRA  
90
80
M  MAJOREL Julien
1h55'52
1h55'52
SE
FRA  
91
29
M  DARBILLY David
1h57'12
1h57'12
SE
FRA  
92
129
M  VIGUIER Alexandre
1h57'13
1h57'13
SE
FRA  CONTINENTAL
93
73
M  PIETRI Laurent
1h57'16
1h57'16
M1
FRA  US NATIXIS
94
153
F  BRUN Sylvie
1h58'14
1h58'14
M1
FRA  SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON
95
63
M  LE CANN Yann
1h58'17
1h58'17
SE
FRA  TUB
96
51
M  SALORT Xavier
1h58'33
1h58'33
M1
FRA  SALORT
97
136
M  PICAROUGNE Luc
1h58'35
1h58'35
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
98
62
F  GUERRAULT Laurie
1h58'38
1h58'38
SE
FRA  RACING CLUB NANTAIS *
99
34
M  BEAUDA Jérome
1h58'47
1h58'47
M1
FRA  CRBP
100
154
M  MAJEK Fabrice
1h59'06
1h59'06
M2
FRA  
101
36
F  LAURIN Delphine
1h59'13
1h59'13
M1
FRA  AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON
102
38
M  MARTIN Jérôme
1h59'13
1h59'13
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION
103
39
F  COLAS MARTIN Gaëlle
1h59'17
1h59'17
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION
104
196
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
2h00'09
2h00'09
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
105
4
M  CAREY Greg
2h00'13
2h00'13
M1
GBR  
106
171
M  COLOMBO Thomas
2h00'15
2h00'15
SE
ITA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
107
147
M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
2h00'30
2h00'30
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
108
130
M  SOULABAILLE Geoffrey
2h00'41
2h00'41
SE
FRA  DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC
109
37
M  LACARRERE Clément
2h00'58
2h00'58
SE
FRA  
110
187
M  SALENGROS Francois
2h00'59
2h00'59
SE
FRA  
111
50
M  SERRA Patrice
2h01'02
2h01'02
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
112
45
F  DENUX Noelle
2h01'04
2h01'04
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
113
19
M  COTTIN Pierre
2h01'17
2h01'17
SE
FRA  
114
67
M  SICARD Thierry
2h01'20
2h01'20
M2
FRA  
115
33
M  MARIN Jerome
2h01'23
2h01'23
M2
FRA  
116
46
M  TONNA Mathieu
2h01'23
2h01'23
SE
FRA  
117
114
M  ISAZA Alberto
2h01'25
2h01'25
M2
COL  
118
85
M  ULMER Lionel
2h01'29
2h01'29
M1
FRA  
119
142
F  SOUMIER Celine
2h01'54
2h01'54
M1
FRA  COB
120
181
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
2h01'59
2h01'59
SE
FRA  
121
143
M  GUETROT Gerard
2h02'01
2h02'01
M2
FRA  COB
122
199
M  LOMBARD Fabien
2h02'04
2h02'04
M2
FRA  
123
101
F  MASSON Françoise
2h02'47
2h02'47
M1
FRA  
124
133
M  CHATELET Gwenael
2h02'53
2h02'53
M1
FRA  
125
69
M  DEMOUSTIER Christophe
2h02'54
2h02'54
SE
FRA  TOCATS DEL CIM
126
83
M  BES Jérôme
2h02'57
2h02'57
M1
FRA  
127
109
M  GAYRAUD Jean Philippe
2h03'04
2h03'04
M2
FRA  
128
195
M  LARROCHELLE Jean
2h03'04
2h03'04
SE
FRA  
129
111
F  FLAMBEAUX Charlotte
2h03'36
2h03'36
M1
FRA  
130
43
F  VANBRABANT Florence
2h03'56
2h03'56
M1
FRA  US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE
131
145
M  CALVET Denis
2h04'20
2h04'20
M2
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL
132
157
M  GASTINEAU Anthony
2h05'21
2h05'21
SE
FRA  
133
106
M  MOTARD Michel
2h05'38
2h05'38
M1
FRA  
134
162
M  NOWAK Marc
2h05'42
2h05'42
SE
FRA  LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE
135
7
M  REYNAUD Pascal
2h05'47
2h05'47
M2
FRA  RAPETOU
136
12
M  VANBRABANT Remi
2h05'48
2h05'48
M1
FRA  S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS
137
54
F  PAYRASTRE Christelle
2h05'48
2h05'48
M1
FRA  
138
71
M  SORIGNET Quentin
2h05'48
2h05'48
SE
FRA  
139
165
M  GRAVE Reynald
2h05'59
2h05'59
M2
FRA  ACP11
140
27
M  GRELET Maxime
2h06'13
2h06'13
SE
FRA  
141
11
M  LE HENAFF Fabrice
2h06'54
2h06'54
M1
FRA  
142
84
M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
2h07'09
2h07'09
SE
FRA  LES DAHUS
143
168
M  LECYSYN Nicolas
2h07'21
2h07'21
M1
FRA  
144
124
F  ELLENA Charlotte
2h09'53
2h09'53
SE
FRA  
145
52
M  PERIE Francois
2h10'08
2h10'08
M1
FRA  
146
88
M  RANNOU Julien
2h10'37
2h10'37
M1
FRA  PRINCES NOIRS
147
89
F  SERINE Fabienne
2h10'45
2h10'45
M1
FRA  PRINCES NOIRS
148
64
M  DIEUMEGARD Olivier
2h11'06
2h11'06
M2
FRA  
149
72
M  AMELINE Kevin
2h11'10
2h11'10
SE
FRA  
150
127
F  LAFUENTE Soraya
2h11'45
2h11'45
M1
FRA  
151
198
M  HONORE Thomas
2h11'45
2h11'45
SE
FRA  
152
96
M  MARIEL François
2h11'50
2h11'50
M1
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE
153
59
F  DAMMAN Elise
2h11'51
2h11'51
SE
FRA  
154
60
M  DELMAS Quentin
2h11'51
2h11'51
SE
FRA  
155
159
F  SERNIGUET Claire
2h12'43
2h12'43
M1
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS DE ST JEAN
156
170
M  ANTOINE Gérard
2h12'47
2h12'47
M3
FRA  
157
169
M  MASSALVE Thierry
2h12'49
2h12'49
M2
FRA  
158
191
F  FERFOGNIA Véronique
2h12'49
2h12'49
M2
FRA  
159
135
M  PORTE Grégory
2h12'51
2h12'51
M2
FRA  
160
22
M  VIATGE Ghislain
2h12'53
2h12'53
M2
FRA  TEAM FIFOUNET
161
56
M  REBER Laurent
2h12'55
2h12'55
SE
FRA  
162
2
F  WAI TENG Lew
2h13'28
2h13'28
M1
SIN  
163
47
M  TEREYGEOL Laurent
2h13'32
2h13'32
M1
FRA  
164
20
M  LE ROUX Johann
2h13'37
2h13'37
SE
FRA  
165
87
F  ROUVIERE Agathe
2h13'47
2h13'47
M1
FRA  TEAM GLOBETRAILERS
166
86
M  ROUVIERE Jérôme
2h13'50
2h13'50
M1
FRA  TEAM GLOBETRAILERS
167
42
F  ALZURIA Ambre
2h13'54
2h13'54
M1
FRA  
168
117
M  ROBERT Nicolas
2h15'27
2h15'27
SE
FRA  
169
79
M  HAN KWAN Eric
2h15'32
2h15'32
M2
FRA  
170
108
M  FREITAG Michael
2h18'13
2h18'13
M1
GER  
171
120
F  SORIGNET Anaelle
2h19'17
2h19'17
SE
FRA  
172
53
F  SEBILLE Audrey
2h19'54
2h19'54
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
173
148
M  GIACOMETTI Walter
2h21'54
2h21'54
M3
FRA  
174
163
F  GAILLARD France.may
2h23'38
2h23'38
M2
FRA  
175
92
M  JUEN Remi
2h24'31
2h24'31
SE
FRA  
176
76
M  ROUGEOREILLE Stéphane
2h24'45
2h24'45
M1
FRA  
177
197
M  SAINT ROMANE Marcel
2h24'56
2h24'56
M4
FRA  
178
155
F  CLERMONT Adeline
2h26'06
2h26'06
SE
FRA  CLERMONT
179
94
M  BONNAFOUS David
2h27'08
2h27'08
M1
FRA  
180
82
F  FERREIRA Celine
2h27'39
2h27'39
M1
FRA  
181
61
M  MAGNIN Guy
2h32'52
2h32'52
M2
FRA  
182
146
F  CAU Monique
2h35'41
2h35'41
M1
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 22:20:14