Liste des Inscrits
T3P XL SOLO - 56 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  LENOUVEL Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIN A VEZIN

2

F  WAI TENG Lew
SIN  Master 1 (M1)
club  

3

M  VIDAL Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

4

M  CAREY Greg
GBR  Master 1 (M1)
club  

5

M  MENOUX Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

6

M  VANBRABANT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE

7

M  REYNAUD Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAPETOU

8

M  ODIER Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER START RUNNING

9

M  LESAGE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  PEDRON Lucien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

M  LE HENAFF Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

12

M  VANBRABANT Remi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L SA GAZINET CESTAS

13

M  BOXBERGER Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  DARNEY Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

18

M  BIAU Bernard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME

19

M  COTTIN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

M  LE ROUX Johann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

M  VIATGE Ghislain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM FIFOUNET

23

M  DUHALDE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM KIWAMI

24

M  CHIGNAGUET David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

M  POUXVIEL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

27

M  GRELET Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

29

M  DARBILLY David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  CALDAS Carlos
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

31

M  LAGACHE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

32

M  BOURNET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

33

M  MARIN Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

34

M  BEAUDA Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP

35

M  BALDET Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU

36

F  LAURIN Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON

37

M  LACARRERE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

M  MARTIN Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ELIX LOCATION

39

F  COLAS MARTIN Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ELIX LOCATION

40

M  COSTES Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

M  DE SAINT GILLES François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

F  ALZURIA Ambre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

43

F  VANBRABANT Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE

44

M  ROUX-DELAGARDE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

45

F  DENUX Noelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

46

M  TONNA Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

47

M  TEREYGEOL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

48

M  ANDRE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  GALLARDO Aitor
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  

50

M  SERRA Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

51

M  SALORT Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SALORT

52

M  PERIE Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

53

F  SEBILLE Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

54

F  PAYRASTRE Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

55

M  DELATTRE Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  REBER Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

57

M  MARCAIS Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RACING CLUB NANTAIS *

58

M  BOUTEL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

59

F  DAMMAN Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

M  DELMAS Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

61

M  MAGNIN Guy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

62

F  GUERRAULT Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RACING CLUB NANTAIS *

63

M  LE CANN Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUB

64

M  DIEUMEGARD Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

66

M  LECELLIER Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

67

M  SICARD Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

68

M  BOITEL Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

69

M  DEMOUSTIER Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOCATS DEL CIM

70

M  GRIMAL Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIEDS LURONS

71

M  SORIGNET Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

72

M  AMELINE Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

73

M  PIETRI Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US NATIXIS

74

M  PERROCHEAU Ugo
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

75

M  GOUGEON David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TIS THALES

76

M  ROUGEOREILLE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

77

F  PINNA Nawal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARTO32

78

M  GULION Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

79

M  HAN KWAN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

80

M  MAJOREL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

F  FERREIRA Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

83

M  BES Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

84

M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES DAHUS

85

M  ULMER Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

86

M  ROUVIERE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM GLOBETRAILERS

87

F  ROUVIERE Agathe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM GLOBETRAILERS

88

M  RANNOU Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PRINCES NOIRS

89

F  SERINE Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PRINCES NOIRS

91

M  HAMON Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  JUEN Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

93

M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  BONNAFOUS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

95

M  LIMOZIN Rodolphe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LIMOZIN

96

M  MARIEL François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L CA BRIVE

97

M  ROUXEL Gael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L CA BRIVE

98

M  ROYER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

100

M  IMHOFF Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC

101

F  MASSON Françoise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

103

M  BLANCHARD Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

M  VENTURA Jorge
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

105

M  LE GUEN Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

M  MOTARD Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

108

M  FREITAG Michael
GER  Master 1 (M1)
club  

109

M  GAYRAUD Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

110

M  CICERO Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL

111

F  FLAMBEAUX Charlotte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

112

M  MARMOUGET Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB

113

M  ISAZA VALENCIA Felipe
COL  Senior (SE)
club  

114

M  ISAZA Alberto
COL  Master 2 (M2)
club  

115

M  MICHEAU Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  GIRARD Boris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

M  ROBERT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

118

M  RABAUD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

120

F  SORIGNET Anaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

123

M  CHAPSAL Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ISSY TRIATHLON

124

F  ELLENA Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

127

F  LAFUENTE Soraya
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

128

M  VEGLIO Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

M  VIGUIER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CONTINENTAL

130

M  SOULABAILLE Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC

131

M  DAUZATS David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

132

M  VERDALLE Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

133

M  CHATELET Gwenael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

134

M  GILGERT Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING

135

M  PORTE Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

136

M  PICAROUGNE Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

137

M  DE GIUSTI Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

138

M  VIMOND Léonard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE

139

M  BRICAULT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  1000 PATTES VICQUOIS

140

M  MEULET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

141

F  EYMAS Alexia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRAUD AC

142

F  SOUMIER Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COB

143

M  GUETROT Gerard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COB

144

M  CHAYE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

M  CALVET Denis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAROUX X-TRAIL

146

F  CAU Monique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAROUX X-TRAIL

147

M  CHOMETTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

148

M  GIACOMETTI Walter
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

149

M  DARRE Gael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

150

M  TROUILHET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US CARMAUX

151

M  DUPUY Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

152

M  MOUNIC Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

153

F  BRUN Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON

154

M  MAJEK Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

155

F  CLERMONT Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLERMONT

156

M  MOUCHET Stéphane
BEL  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHIMAY TRAIL AVENTURE

157

M  GASTINEAU Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

158

M  GAILLARD Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM REUNION - 1%

159

F  SERNIGUET Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS DE ST JEAN

160

M  PASQUIE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY

161

M  ENDERLIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

M  NOWAK Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE

163

F  GAILLARD France.may
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

164

M  VELASQUEZ Manuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BIPÈDES DE CAZÈRES

165

M  GRAVE Reynald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACP11

166

M  LEMAI Lucien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

167

M  BLAZY Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY

168

M  LECYSYN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

169

M  MASSALVE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

170

M  ANTOINE Gérard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

171

M  COLOMBO Thomas
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

172

M  GEEREBAERT Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON

173

M  BAJUL Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

174

M  BERTAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

175

M  THEUNYNCK Lode
BEL  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAILODGE

176

M  PEDRO Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

179

M  QUEGUINER Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

180

M  NAVARRO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

181

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

M  BRANCHEREAU Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP NANTES

183

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

184

M  VAILLAND Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

185

M  CABIBEL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL

186

M  BALAHACHI Rafion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS

187

M  SALENGROS Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

M  DAMOUR Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

189

M  PILLOT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM RAIDLIGHT44

190

M  RIMAILHO Joël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

191

F  FERFOGNIA Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

192

M  SOUBIE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

193

M  MESSAGER Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

194

M  DERREY Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS

195

M  LARROCHELLE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

196

M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

197

M  SAINT ROMANE Marcel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

198

M  HONORE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

199

M  LOMBARD Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

200

M  SCHMITT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

16

M  AYAX Sean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

17

M  BLANC Manuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

21

M  CHERRIER Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAPETOU

Non Partant

25

M  DUPIN Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

Non Partant

65

M  VICQ François-Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

81

M  CAMPAGNARI Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

90

M  GROOTSCHOLTEN Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GROOTSCHOLTEN

Non Partant

99

M  NOEL Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

102

M  FERRATI Irene Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BNTT

Non Partant

107

M  HUGUET Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

119

M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

121

M  DOULET Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

122

M  GUEMAS Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

125

M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

Non Partant

177

M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 22:20:14