Classement par Sexe
T3P M - 22,5 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
637
F  EL KOTT HELANDER Sanna
2h24'03
SE
SWE  GOREWEAR/MERRELL
2
765
F  POURCEL Sophie
2h42'11
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
3
582
F  MANAUTE Audrey
2h47'59
SE
FRA  
4
531
F  ARANGO Yanid
2h52'40
SE
FRA  
5
585
F  RUBIO Bernadette
2h53'21
SE
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
6
747
F  JUNCA Celianne
3h04'03
SE
FRA  
7
636
F  ISSARD Chloé
3h14'28
SE
FRA  
8
584
F  NAIGLIN Stéphanie
3h15'09
M1
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
9
591
F  GAUTIER Helene
3h16'56
SE
FRA  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A
10
677
F  PERREU Mathilde
3h19'39
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
11
635
F  CAYUELA Marion
3h22'12
SE
FRA  35ÈME RAP
12
709
F  DUCOS Laeticia
3h25'04
SE
FRA  
13
787
F  LOPEZ Emilie
3h26'36
SE
FRA  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
14
786
F  SCHMIDT Audrey
3h26'36
SE
FRA  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
15
716
F  DEYRIS Coralie
3h27'06
SE
FRA  
16
554
F  CONTIS Nadège
3h27'29
M2
FRA  S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME
17
597
F  GABOLDE Katia
3h29'03
M1
FRA  ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
18
546
F  BIGOT Estelle
3h32'16
M1
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
19
525
F  PRUNET Jessica
3h32'38
SE
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
20
767
F  DUPUY Jennifer
3h35'45
SE
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM
21
700
F  LABRUNIE Gaëlle
3h41'28
SE
FRA  A2 RUNNING
22
593
F  BA-GARROS Felicie
3h41'46
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
23
536
F  MARTRES Pascale
3h47'02
M1
FRA  
24
511
F  CAMPAGNA Celine
3h47'18
M1
FRA  
25
537
F  LANDON Kareen
3h47'35
M1
FRA  
26
744
F  AZZOUG Baya
3h54'54
M1
FRA  MURET AC
27
517
F  CROS Armelle
3h57'23
M1
FRA  ASSO. SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE
28
799
F  ZAMUNER Karine
4h01'09
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
29
513
F  FERRE Cécile
4h02'35
M1
FRA  
30
651
F  MENDEZ-MORALES Trinidad
4h02'36
SE
ESP  
31
784
F  PAILLAS Karin
4h03'34
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
32
598
F  FROMENTIER Séverine
4h05'37
M1
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
33
612
F  BRUGIE Alexandra
4h09'45
SE
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK-IRRÉDUC. BIPÈDES
34
569
F  LASSERRE Sandrine
4h15'22
M1
FRA  
35
565
F  OCHAT Virginie
4h18'12
M1
FRA  
36
566
F  SCHEIN Flora
4h19'50
SE
FRA  
37
686
F  LEBRETON Sandrine
4h20'22
M1
FRA  
38
649
F  BEDOYA Laura
4h22'47
SE
FRA  
39
572
F  BULTEEL Dominique
4h25'44
M2
FRA  
40
577
F  AUTIER Manon
4h26'04
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
41
596
F  RIVOAL Camille
4h27'15
SE
FRA  
42
624
F  BOUSQUET Chloé
4h29'25
SE
FRA  
43
557
F  ROUGEOREILLE Nathalie
4h34'40
M1
FRA  
44
694
F  SERAFIN Christelle
4h35'03
M1
FRA  
45
564
F  BRUNET Nad
4h36'36
M1
FRA  
46
561
F  ALMEIDA Michelle
4h43'49
M2
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
47
534
F  MAGNIN Marie
4h43'49
M2
FRA  
48
553
F  FERRE Vanessa
4h46'46
M1
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
49
690
F  HOURS Sandrine
4h54'01
M2
FRA  MURET AC
50
726
F  BRETTES Corinne
4h57'25
M1
FRA  
51
740
F  DUPUY Sandrine
4h57'25
M1
FRA  
52
721
F  BERTAUD Laurence
5h13'13
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
53
535
F  DORNER Aurélia
5h34'30
SE
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
DNF
527
F  HENRY Camille
Abandon
SE
FRA  IMPULSION TRAIL ANGERS
DNF
604
F  LEANNE Lentillon
Abandon
SE
GBR  ASEAT
DNF
611
F  ROULLAND Virginie
Abandon
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
674
M  SARRAN Geoffroy
1h57'17
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
2
757
M  CAVALCA Stéphane
2h02'45
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
3
689
M  BOISIVON Roméo
2h04'34
JU
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT GALOPIN DU CAGIRE
4
617
M  ALICOT Nicolas
2h04'40
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
5
603
M  HERVAS Mathias
2h06'47
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
6
771
M  BOUVIER-GAZ Nicolas
2h09'24
SE
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
7
722
M  COUTAND Nicolas
2h17'30
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
8
801
M  MOREAU Thomas
2h17'30
M1
FRA  
9
762
M  HIJAZI Samir
2h19'12
SE
FRA  TEAM I-RUN.FR
10
759
M  LASTISNERES Frederic
2h25'38
M1
FRA  JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE
11
664
M  BERET Dorian
2h27'56
ES
FRA  
12
746
M  BENOIT JACOB Benoit
2h29'15
SE
FRA  
13
720
M  CESSES Jerome
2h29'56
SE
FRA  
14
662
M  LERIME Gilles
2h33'47
M1
FRA  IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
15
803
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
2h33'54
M1
POL  
16
739
M  UBEDA Alexandre
2h34'04
SE
FRA  
17
760
M  VENNEUGUES Alban
2h35'44
M1
FRA  
18
742
M  MENUT Rémi
2h36'02
SE
FRA  
19
703
M  LE GAILLARD Benjamin
2h36'59
SE
FRA  
20
595
M  THUMEREL Philippe
2h38'18
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
21
706
M  PLAGNARD Julien
2h38'38
SE
FRA  
22
506
M  BELLANCA Jérôme
2h39'09
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
23
798
M  BERNARD Sébastien
2h39'52
SE
FRA  
24
736
M  SAINT GERMES Theo
2h39'56
SE
FRA  ZION TRAIL CLUB
25
731
M  LE BOURHIS David
2h40'00
M1
FRA  
26
733
M  LEICK Sylvain
2h40'07
SE
FRA  DAUPHINS DE L'ELORN
27
730
M  SENTENAC Christophe
2h40'48
M1
FRA  
28
583
M  LARROUY Mathieu
2h42'30
SE
FRA  
29
796
M  RIVALLO Jeremy
2h44'45
SE
FRA  
30
758
M  BAZERQUE Samuel
2h44'51
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE EN BIO
31
621
M  GERONAZZO Christophe
2h46'55
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
32
723
M  MONNIN Vincent
2h47'06
SE
FRA  
33
752
M  OBE Antoine
2h47'36
M1
FRA  
34
589
M  GOURG Jonathan
2h47'50
SE
FRA  
35
776
M  GUARDIA Fabien
2h48'21
SE
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
36
618
M  GAILLARD Anthony
2h48'41
M1
FRA  TEAM LES GAULOIS
37
659
M  GAILLARD Morgan
2h48'52
SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TARBES
38
750
M  GARCELON Tristan
2h49'26
SE
FRA  
39
633
M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime
2h50'40
SE
FRA  TOAC TRI
40
556
M  BONNEVIALLE Nicolas
2h50'41
M1
FRA  BONNEVIALLE
41
773
M  BERGER Thibault
2h51'01
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
42
713
M  CHASSAIGNE Vincent
2h51'22
M1
FRA  TPT
43
679
M  MARTINEZ Stéphane
2h51'36
M1
FRA  
44
652
M  FORATO Sebastien
2h51'52
SE
FRA  
45
507
M  MIRAGLIO Thomas
2h52'39
SE
FRA  
46
775
M  GIRAUD Franck
2h53'50
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
47
707
M  MARQUIS Olivier
2h54'46
ES
FRA  
48
571
M  DE LAZZARI Nicolas
2h55'44
SE
FRA  
49
711
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
2h56'01
M1
FRA  
50
693
M  DASTE Pierre
2h56'15
SE
FRA  
51
643
M  BONSANG Julien
2h56'31
SE
FRA  
52
717
M  TRISTAN DELGADO Tristan
2h57'08
SE
FRA  
53
724
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
2h57'12
M1
FRA  
54
626
M  PASSADE Romain
2h57'37
SE
FRA  
55
675
M  BAIGE Yohan
2h57'45
SE
FRA  
56
530
M  BENI Maxime
2h57'46
SE
FRA  
57
509
M  LAGANNE Jacques
2h57'52
M1
FRA  
58
678
M  FABRE Jerome
2h58'06
SE
FRA  
59
657
M  BELLAN Didier
2h58'11
M2
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
60
780
M  GABRIEL Philippe
2h58'45
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
61
737
M  VIRET Nicolas
2h59'32
M1
FRA  
62
622
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
2h59'48
M1
FRA  
63
691
M  MAGNOULON Julien
3h00'03
SE
FRA  
64
763
M  GAUTHIER Yoann
3h00'05
SE
FRA  
65
718
M  ESTADIEU Jean
3h00'26
SE
FRA  
66
634
M  FOUBERT Antonin
3h01'31
SE
FRA  
67
632
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
3h01'33
SE
FRA  
68
581
M  CANTORO Clement
3h01'42
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
69
684
M  ARRUEBO Olivier
3h02'22
M1
FRA  
70
743
M  LAINE Numa
3h02'39
SE
FRA  
71
800
M  VIAUD Simon
3h03'01
SE
FRA  
72
732
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
3h03'43
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
73
779
M  GARTNER Frederic
3h03'56
M1
FRA  
74
719
M  ROCHE Thibault
3h04'16
SE
FRA  BPBO31
75
616
M  MUHMENTHALER Stefan
3h04'23
M2
SUI  
76
748
M  DEBEST Patrice
3h05'33
M2
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
77
785
M  AMIEL Aurélien
3h05'57
SE
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED
78
772
M  DAWSON Iain
3h05'58
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED
79
671
M  ETCHECOPAR Bertrand
3h06'12
M2
FRA  
80
804
M  FERRATI Hugues
3h07'18
M1
FRA  
81
615
M  MEHEUT Nicolas
3h07'26
SE
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
82
639
M  DUTAP Valentin
3h07'36
JU
FRA  
83
802
M  DARNIONY Eric
3h08'22
M1
FRA  
84
526
M  DELHOUME Jean-Pascal
3h08'51
SE
FRA  
85
788
M  NUEZ Jean
3h08'53
M1
FRA  
86
660
M  DEGROOTE Arnaud
3h09'12
SE
FRA  
87
797
M  FOURRIER Dorian
3h10'23
SE
FRA  
88
735
M  ALBERT Cedric
3h11'32
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
89
619
M  ARROUZE Jean-Marc
3h12'51
M2
FRA  
90
646
M  SAINT-MARTIN Yann
3h13'23
SE
FRA  
91
692
M  REUMOND David
3h13'28
M1
FRA  TCL
92
623
M  RUSCONNE Julien
3h14'05
SE
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
93
768
M  CASTEJON Stéphane
3h15'11
M1
FRA  
94
781
M  BRUMENT Brandon
3h15'51
ES
FRA  
95
610
M  VIOT Jean Baptiste
3h15'52
SE
FRA  VIOT
96
702
M  LE MANACH Frédéric
3h16'21
SE
FRA  
97
656
M  PATAUD Simon
3h16'23
SE
FRA  
98
645
M  DARNAUD Fabien
3h16'24
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
99
782
M  FRESSIGNAC Marc
3h16'30
SE
FRA  
100
710
M  CANTOUNAT Mathieu
3h16'42
SE
FRA  
101
697
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
3h16'49
M2
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
102
653
M  SUBRA Christophe
3h17'11
M2
FRA  
103
600
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
3h17'46
M3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
104
734
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
3h18'39
M1
FRA  
105
510
M  PIEAU Jean-Marc
3h19'32
M1
FRA  
106
666
M  MALBREL Olivier
3h19'42
M1
FRA  
107
620
M  HOARAU Christian
3h19'42
M2
FRA  
108
791
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
3h20'51
SE
FRA  
109
668
M  CHACHAY Guilain
3h21'10
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
110
663
M  DOUAY Davy
3h21'17
M1
FRA  
111
547
M  MARLIO Jerome
3h21'17
M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
112
701
M  THUBERT Patrice
3h21'32
M1
FRA  USAPISTE
113
608
M  CERRONE Antony
3h22'38
SE
FRA  
114
548
M  BAUERHEIM Noël
3h23'09
SE
FRA  
115
687
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
3h24'06
M1
FRA  
116
592
M  CASADEI Cyril
3h24'43
M1
FRA  
117
793
M  TORELLI Frédéric
3h24'54
M2
FRA  
118
628
M  CORREGE Benjamin
3h24'55
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUTIBLES BIPÈDES
119
708
M  DEGEILH Arnaud
3h25'04
M1
FRA  
120
795
M  DUPIERRIS Antony
3h26'21
SE
FRA  
121
715
M  ARAM Pascal
3h27'07
M1
FRA  
122
790
M  PEDRO Yannick
3h27'09
SE
FRA  
123
508
M  CALVET Philippe
3h27'23
M2
FRA  
124
729
M  BLANC Arnaud
3h27'35
SE
FRA  
125
542
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
3h28'10
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
126
658
M  CARIVEN Jerome
3h28'12
SE
FRA  
127
756
M  BASSO Lilian
3h28'48
SE
FRA  
128
614
M  BAUCHAIS Joris
3h28'54
SE
FRA  
129
764
M  ROGUES Yves-Mathieu
3h28'55
SE
FRA  
130
754
M  BOYER Aymeric
3h29'00
SE
FRA  
131
609
M  NICOL Jeremy
3h29'01
SE
FRA  
132
607
M  LACOUTURE Jean Luc
3h29'02
SE
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
133
704
M  MONRIBOT Jf
3h29'17
SE
FRA  
134
613
M  LABESQUE Nicolas
3h29'18
SE
FRA  
135
670
M  TROVILLE Julien
3h30'02
SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID
136
588
M  BERNARD Florent
3h30'10
SE
FRA  
137
640
M  BAVATO Richard
3h30'28
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
138
523
M  HURTAUD Jonathan
3h30'48
SE
FRA  
139
745
M  BERNIE Adrien
3h31'50
M1
FRA  
140
602
M  SESE Thierry
3h32'05
M2
FRA  
141
605
M  LENTILLON Christophe
3h32'06
M1
FRA  ASEAT
142
667
M  HURAULT Olivier
3h33'30
M1
FRA  
143
524
M  DUPONT Romain
3h33'31
SE
FRA  EASYMILE
144
644
M  DAVID Michael
3h34'14
SE
FRA  AVENTURIER DU BITUME
145
533
M  VERBEECK Joris
3h34'57
SE
BEL  
146
528
M  ESTEBAN Christophe
3h34'59
M1
FRA  
147
654
M  BALIKDJIAN Frédéric
3h35'06
M2
FRA  
148
627
M  GIMENEZ Vincent
3h35'40
SE
FRA  
149
543
M  GRASSET Yannick
3h38'39
M1
FRA  
150
552
M  ALEXANDRE Cyrille
3h40'37
M3
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
151
514
M  POUX Jean-Paul
3h41'36
M2
FRA  
152
766
M  BELBES Didier
3h43'05
M1
FRA  
153
672
M  ALBERTINI Alexis
3h43'57
SE
FRA  
154
541
M  PEYRE Mathieu
3h43'57
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
155
777
M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
3h44'43
M2
FRA  UMF
156
753
M  MEGNIN Vincent
3h45'40
M1
FRA  
157
770
M  MORIZE Philippe
3h46'49
M2
FRA  
158
580
M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
3h46'59
SE
FRA  
159
789
M  DESCAMPS Fabrice
3h47'21
M1
FRA  
160
665
M  PARADOT Damien
3h47'27
SE
FRA  
161
695
M  FOUCHER Sebastien
3h47'27
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
162
696
M  GENESTAL Anthony
3h47'45
SE
FRA  LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE
163
778
M  FLOIRAC Julien
3h48'31
SE
FRA  
164
669
M  BROCAS Jordan
3h48'31
SE
FRA  
165
539
M  VIER Sylvain
3h49'43
SE
FRA  
166
516
M  GUIRAUD Julien
3h50'00
M1
FRA  ASSO. SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE
167
555
M  ANDRE Aymeric
3h50'34
SE
FRA  
168
519
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
3h52'49
M2
FRA  
169
540
M  MONIER Bernard
3h53'18
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
170
774
M  MACCARI Patrick
3h57'18
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
171
638
M  RAIMBAULT Laurent
3h57'19
M2
FRA  
172
755
M  MATHON Arnaud
3h58'34
M1
FRA  S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
173
576
M  CRIBLEZ Anthony
3h58'37
SE
FRA  
174
586
M  CRIBLEZ Alexandre
3h58'39
SE
FRA  
175
761
M  TERON Xavier
4h01'09
M1
FRA  
176
794
M  FLEITAS Martin
4h01'09
M2
FRA  
177
648
M  MONTES Gautier
4h02'01
SE
FRA  
178
751
M  WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxime
4h02'01
SE
FRA  
179
698
M  NAYA Laurent
4h02'07
M1
FRA  
180
728
M  GUEZENNEC Loic
4h02'41
SE
FRA  
181
562
M  TREVISAN Max
4h03'30
M3
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
182
641
M  BOUE Jean Pierre
4h03'55
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
183
727
M  BARES Louis
4h04'56
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
184
590
M  BELBEZE Thomas
4h05'36
SE
FRA  
185
594
M  PRENTOUT Guillaume
4h05'37
M1
FRA  
186
714
M  DUHEN Frederic
4h06'12
M3
FRA  
187
625
M  MOITRY Philippe
4h08'46
M2
FRA  
188
563
M  REMPAULT Franck
4h11'13
M1
FRA  
189
655
M  MANDER Benjamin
4h12'15
SE
FRA  
190
570
M  LAGOUEYTE Thierry
4h15'23
M1
FRA  
191
560
M  DANES Christophe
4h18'13
M1
FRA  
192
741
M  BARAT Bneoit
4h21'11
M1
FRA  
193
587
M  MOLL Gerard
4h22'00
M2
FRA  IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES
194
549
M  CARTA Frederic
4h22'01
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
195
650
M  GOUZY Jean
4h22'47
SE
FRA  
196
683
M  POUILLOT Fabien
4h25'42
M1
FRA  
197
574
M  BOULEN Patrick
4h25'44
M3
FRA  S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
198
575
M  BARES Léo
4h26'03
JU
FRA  
199
631
M  LAULAN Pierrick
4h26'23
SE
FRA  
200
792
M  LETELLIER Bastien
4h26'24
SE
FRA  
201
685
M  ROZAT Valentin
4h27'52
SE
FRA  
202
688
M  LE GOFF Kevin
4h27'52
SE
FRA  
203
680
M  BRISY Alban
4h29'28
SE
FRA  
204
568
M  DUTOUR Marc
4h30'42
M2
FRA  
205
532
M  BERNADAS Morgan
4h33'07
SE
FRA  
206
642
M  COUMES Christian
4h34'51
M3
FRA  
207
725
M  BOURGADE Cyril
4h35'04
M1
FRA  
208
661
M  BLAINVILLE Frédéric
4h41'15
M2
FRA  
209
738
M  ZAYANI Rachid
4h43'36
M1
FRA  
210
538
M  VERNIEST Malcolm
4h45'49
SE
FRA  
211
647
M  GERVAIS Philippe
4h53'36
M2
FRA  
212
512
M  SEGOND Eric
4h58'21
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
DNF
699
M  RABINIAULT Philippe
Abandon
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
DNF
501
M  PERRIN Benoit
Abandon
M1
FRA  EASYMILE
DNF
712
M  LE MANACH Claude
Abandon
M2
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 22:20:14