Classement Général
T3P M - 22,5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
674
M  SARRAN Geoffroy
1h57'17
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
2
757
M  CAVALCA Stéphane
2h02'45
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
3
689
M  BOISIVON Roméo
2h04'34
JU
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT GALOPIN DU CAGIRE
4
617
M  ALICOT Nicolas
2h04'40
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
5
603
M  HERVAS Mathias
2h06'47
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN
6
771
M  BOUVIER-GAZ Nicolas
2h09'24
SE
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
7
722
M  COUTAND Nicolas
2h17'30
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
8
801
M  MOREAU Thomas
2h17'30
M1
FRA  
9
762
M  HIJAZI Samir
2h19'12
SE
FRA  TEAM I-RUN.FR
10
637
F  EL KOTT HELANDER Sanna
2h24'03
SE
SWE  GOREWEAR/MERRELL
11
759
M  LASTISNERES Frederic
2h25'38
M1
FRA  JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE
12
664
M  BERET Dorian
2h27'56
ES
FRA  
13
746
M  BENOIT JACOB Benoit
2h29'15
SE
FRA  
14
720
M  CESSES Jerome
2h29'56
SE
FRA  
15
662
M  LERIME Gilles
2h33'47
M1
FRA  IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
16
803
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
2h33'54
M1
POL  
17
739
M  UBEDA Alexandre
2h34'04
SE
FRA  
18
760
M  VENNEUGUES Alban
2h35'44
M1
FRA  
19
742
M  MENUT Rémi
2h36'02
SE
FRA  
20
703
M  LE GAILLARD Benjamin
2h36'59
SE
FRA  
21
595
M  THUMEREL Philippe
2h38'18
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
22
706
M  PLAGNARD Julien
2h38'38
SE
FRA  
23
506
M  BELLANCA Jérôme
2h39'09
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
24
798
M  BERNARD Sébastien
2h39'52
SE
FRA  
25
736
M  SAINT GERMES Theo
2h39'56
SE
FRA  ZION TRAIL CLUB
26
731
M  LE BOURHIS David
2h40'00
M1
FRA  
27
733
M  LEICK Sylvain
2h40'07
SE
FRA  DAUPHINS DE L'ELORN
28
730
M  SENTENAC Christophe
2h40'48
M1
FRA  
29
765
F  POURCEL Sophie
2h42'11
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
30
583
M  LARROUY Mathieu
2h42'30
SE
FRA  
31
796
M  RIVALLO Jeremy
2h44'45
SE
FRA  
32
758
M  BAZERQUE Samuel
2h44'51
SE
FRA  ARIÈGE EN BIO
33
621
M  GERONAZZO Christophe
2h46'55
M1
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
34
723
M  MONNIN Vincent
2h47'06
SE
FRA  
35
752
M  OBE Antoine
2h47'36
M1
FRA  
36
589
M  GOURG Jonathan
2h47'50
SE
FRA  
37
582
F  MANAUTE Audrey
2h47'59
SE
FRA  
38
776
M  GUARDIA Fabien
2h48'21
SE
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
39
618
M  GAILLARD Anthony
2h48'41
M1
FRA  TEAM LES GAULOIS
40
659
M  GAILLARD Morgan
2h48'52
SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TARBES
41
750
M  GARCELON Tristan
2h49'26
SE
FRA  
42
633
M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime
2h50'40
SE
FRA  TOAC TRI
43
556
M  BONNEVIALLE Nicolas
2h50'41
M1
FRA  BONNEVIALLE
44
773
M  BERGER Thibault
2h51'01
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
45
713
M  CHASSAIGNE Vincent
2h51'22
M1
FRA  TPT
46
679
M  MARTINEZ Stéphane
2h51'36
M1
FRA  
47
652
M  FORATO Sebastien
2h51'52
SE
FRA  
48
507
M  MIRAGLIO Thomas
2h52'39
SE
FRA  
49
531
F  ARANGO Yanid
2h52'40
SE
FRA  
50
585
F  RUBIO Bernadette
2h53'21
SE
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
51
775
M  GIRAUD Franck
2h53'50
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
52
707
M  MARQUIS Olivier
2h54'46
ES
FRA  
53
571
M  DE LAZZARI Nicolas
2h55'44
SE
FRA  
54
711
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
2h56'01
M1
FRA  
55
693
M  DASTE Pierre
2h56'15
SE
FRA  
56
643
M  BONSANG Julien
2h56'31
SE
FRA  
57
717
M  TRISTAN DELGADO Tristan
2h57'08
SE
FRA  
58
724
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
2h57'12
M1
FRA  
59
626
M  PASSADE Romain
2h57'37
SE
FRA  
60
675
M  BAIGE Yohan
2h57'45
SE
FRA  
61
530
M  BENI Maxime
2h57'46
SE
FRA  
62
509
M  LAGANNE Jacques
2h57'52
M1
FRA  
63
678
M  FABRE Jerome
2h58'06
SE
FRA  
64
657
M  BELLAN Didier
2h58'11
M2
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
65
780
M  GABRIEL Philippe
2h58'45
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
66
737
M  VIRET Nicolas
2h59'32
M1
FRA  
67
622
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
2h59'48
M1
FRA  
68
691
M  MAGNOULON Julien
3h00'03
SE
FRA  
69
763
M  GAUTHIER Yoann
3h00'05
SE
FRA  
70
718
M  ESTADIEU Jean
3h00'26
SE
FRA  
71
634
M  FOUBERT Antonin
3h01'31
SE
FRA  
72
632
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
3h01'33
SE
FRA  
73
581
M  CANTORO Clement
3h01'42
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
74
684
M  ARRUEBO Olivier
3h02'22
M1
FRA  
75
743
M  LAINE Numa
3h02'39
SE
FRA  
76
800
M  VIAUD Simon
3h03'01
SE
FRA  
77
732
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
3h03'43
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
78
779
M  GARTNER Frederic
3h03'56
M1
FRA  
79
747
F  JUNCA Celianne
3h04'03
SE
FRA  
80
719
M  ROCHE Thibault
3h04'16
SE
FRA  BPBO31
81
616
M  MUHMENTHALER Stefan
3h04'23
M2
SUI  
82
748
M  DEBEST Patrice
3h05'33
M2
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
83
785
M  AMIEL Aurélien
3h05'57
SE
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED
84
772
M  DAWSON Iain
3h05'58
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED
85
671
M  ETCHECOPAR Bertrand
3h06'12
M2
FRA  
86
804
M  FERRATI Hugues
3h07'18
M1
FRA  
87
615
M  MEHEUT Nicolas
3h07'26
SE
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
88
639
M  DUTAP Valentin
3h07'36
JU
FRA  
89
802
M  DARNIONY Eric
3h08'22
M1
FRA  
90
526
M  DELHOUME Jean-Pascal
3h08'51
SE
FRA  
91
788
M  NUEZ Jean
3h08'53
M1
FRA  
92
660
M  DEGROOTE Arnaud
3h09'12
SE
FRA  
93
797
M  FOURRIER Dorian
3h10'23
SE
FRA  
94
735
M  ALBERT Cedric
3h11'32
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
95
619
M  ARROUZE Jean-Marc
3h12'51
M2
FRA  
96
646
M  SAINT-MARTIN Yann
3h13'23
SE
FRA  
97
692
M  REUMOND David
3h13'28
M1
FRA  TCL
98
623
M  RUSCONNE Julien
3h14'05
SE
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
99
636
F  ISSARD Chloé
3h14'28
SE
FRA  
100
584
F  NAIGLIN Stéphanie
3h15'09
M1
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
101
768
M  CASTEJON Stéphane
3h15'11
M1
FRA  
102
781
M  BRUMENT Brandon
3h15'51
ES
FRA  
103
610
M  VIOT Jean Baptiste
3h15'52
SE
FRA  VIOT
104
702
M  LE MANACH Frédéric
3h16'21
SE
FRA  
105
656
M  PATAUD Simon
3h16'23
SE
FRA  
106
645
M  DARNAUD Fabien
3h16'24
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
107
782
M  FRESSIGNAC Marc
3h16'30
SE
FRA  
108
710
M  CANTOUNAT Mathieu
3h16'42
SE
FRA  
109
697
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
3h16'49
M2
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
110
591
F  GAUTIER Helene
3h16'56
SE
FRA  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A
111
653
M  SUBRA Christophe
3h17'11
M2
FRA  
112
600
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
3h17'46
M3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
113
734
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
3h18'39
M1
FRA  
114
510
M  PIEAU Jean-Marc
3h19'32
M1
FRA  
115
677
F  PERREU Mathilde
3h19'39
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
116
666
M  MALBREL Olivier
3h19'42
M1
FRA  
117
620
M  HOARAU Christian
3h19'42
M2
FRA  
118
791
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
3h20'51
SE
FRA  
119
668
M  CHACHAY Guilain
3h21'10
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
120
663
M  DOUAY Davy
3h21'17
M1
FRA  
121
547
M  MARLIO Jerome
3h21'17
M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
122
701
M  THUBERT Patrice
3h21'32
M1
FRA  USAPISTE
123
635
F  CAYUELA Marion
3h22'12
SE
FRA  35ÈME RAP
124
608
M  CERRONE Antony
3h22'38
SE
FRA  
125
548
M  BAUERHEIM Noël
3h23'09
SE
FRA  
126
687
M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
3h24'06
M1
FRA  
127
592
M  CASADEI Cyril
3h24'43
M1
FRA  
128
793
M  TORELLI Frédéric
3h24'54
M2
FRA  
129
628
M  CORREGE Benjamin
3h24'55
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUTIBLES BIPÈDES
130
709
F  DUCOS Laeticia
3h25'04
SE
FRA  
131
708
M  DEGEILH Arnaud
3h25'04
M1
FRA  
132
795
M  DUPIERRIS Antony
3h26'21
SE
FRA  
133
787
F  LOPEZ Emilie
3h26'36
SE
FRA  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
134
786
F  SCHMIDT Audrey
3h26'36
SE
FRA  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
135
716
F  DEYRIS Coralie
3h27'06
SE
FRA  
136
715
M  ARAM Pascal
3h27'07
M1
FRA  
137
790
M  PEDRO Yannick
3h27'09
SE
FRA  
138
508
M  CALVET Philippe
3h27'23
M2
FRA  
139
554
F  CONTIS Nadège
3h27'29
M2
FRA  S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME
140
729
M  BLANC Arnaud
3h27'35
SE
FRA  
141
542
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
3h28'10
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
142
658
M  CARIVEN Jerome
3h28'12
SE
FRA  
143
756
M  BASSO Lilian
3h28'48
SE
FRA  
144
614
M  BAUCHAIS Joris
3h28'54
SE
FRA  
145
764
M  ROGUES Yves-Mathieu
3h28'55
SE
FRA  
146
754
M  BOYER Aymeric
3h29'00
SE
FRA  
147
609
M  NICOL Jeremy
3h29'01
SE
FRA  
148
607
M  LACOUTURE Jean Luc
3h29'02
SE
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
149
597
F  GABOLDE Katia
3h29'03
M1
FRA  ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL
150
704
M  MONRIBOT Jf
3h29'17
SE
FRA  
151
613
M  LABESQUE Nicolas
3h29'18
SE
FRA  
152
670
M  TROVILLE Julien
3h30'02
SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID
153
588
M  BERNARD Florent
3h30'10
SE
FRA  
154
640
M  BAVATO Richard
3h30'28
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
155
523
M  HURTAUD Jonathan
3h30'48
SE
FRA  
156
745
M  BERNIE Adrien
3h31'50
M1
FRA  
157
602
M  SESE Thierry
3h32'05
M2
FRA  
158
605
M  LENTILLON Christophe
3h32'06
M1
FRA  ASEAT
159
546
F  BIGOT Estelle
3h32'16
M1
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
160
525
F  PRUNET Jessica
3h32'38
SE
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
161
667
M  HURAULT Olivier
3h33'30
M1
FRA  
162
524
M  DUPONT Romain
3h33'31
SE
FRA  EASYMILE
163
644
M  DAVID Michael
3h34'14
SE
FRA  AVENTURIER DU BITUME
164
533
M  VERBEECK Joris
3h34'57
SE
BEL  
165
528
M  ESTEBAN Christophe
3h34'59
M1
FRA  
166
654
M  BALIKDJIAN Frédéric
3h35'06
M2
FRA  
167
627
M  GIMENEZ Vincent
3h35'40
SE
FRA  
168
767
F  DUPUY Jennifer
3h35'45
SE
FRA  TAMALOU TEAM
169
543
M  GRASSET Yannick
3h38'39
M1
FRA  
170
552
M  ALEXANDRE Cyrille
3h40'37
M3
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
171
700
F  LABRUNIE Gaëlle
3h41'28
SE
FRA  A2 RUNNING
172
514
M  POUX Jean-Paul
3h41'36
M2
FRA  
173
593
F  BA-GARROS Felicie
3h41'46
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
174
766
M  BELBES Didier
3h43'05
M1
FRA  
175
672
M  ALBERTINI Alexis
3h43'57
SE
FRA  
176
541
M  PEYRE Mathieu
3h43'57
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
177
777
M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
3h44'43
M2
FRA  UMF
178
753
M  MEGNIN Vincent
3h45'40
M1
FRA  
179
770
M  MORIZE Philippe
3h46'49
M2
FRA  
180
580
M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
3h46'59
SE
FRA  
181
536
F  MARTRES Pascale
3h47'02
M1
FRA  
182
511
F  CAMPAGNA Celine
3h47'18
M1
FRA  
183
789
M  DESCAMPS Fabrice
3h47'21
M1
FRA  
184
665
M  PARADOT Damien
3h47'27
SE
FRA  
185
695
M  FOUCHER Sebastien
3h47'27
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
186
537
F  LANDON Kareen
3h47'35
M1
FRA  
187
696
M  GENESTAL Anthony
3h47'45
SE
FRA  LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE
188
778
M  FLOIRAC Julien
3h48'31
SE
FRA  
189
669
M  BROCAS Jordan
3h48'31
SE
FRA  
190
539
M  VIER Sylvain
3h49'43
SE
FRA  
191
516
M  GUIRAUD Julien
3h50'00
M1
FRA  ASSO. SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE
192
555
M  ANDRE Aymeric
3h50'34
SE
FRA  
193
519
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
3h52'49
M2
FRA  
194
540
M  MONIER Bernard
3h53'18
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
195
744
F  AZZOUG Baya
3h54'54
M1
FRA  MURET AC
196
774
M  MACCARI Patrick
3h57'18
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
197
638
M  RAIMBAULT Laurent
3h57'19
M2
FRA  
198
517
F  CROS Armelle
3h57'23
M1
FRA  ASSO. SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE
199
755
M  MATHON Arnaud
3h58'34
M1
FRA  S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
200
576
M  CRIBLEZ Anthony
3h58'37
SE
FRA  
201
586
M  CRIBLEZ Alexandre
3h58'39
SE
FRA  
202
799
F  ZAMUNER Karine
4h01'09
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
203
761
M  TERON Xavier
4h01'09
M1
FRA  
204
794
M  FLEITAS Martin
4h01'09
M2
FRA  
205
648
M  MONTES Gautier
4h02'01
SE
FRA  
206
751
M  WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxime
4h02'01
SE
FRA  
207
698
M  NAYA Laurent
4h02'07
M1
FRA  
208
513
F  FERRE Cécile
4h02'35
M1
FRA  
209
651
F  MENDEZ-MORALES Trinidad
4h02'36
SE
ESP  
210
728
M  GUEZENNEC Loic
4h02'41
SE
FRA  
211
562
M  TREVISAN Max
4h03'30
M3
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
212
784
F  PAILLAS Karin
4h03'34
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
213
641
M  BOUE Jean Pierre
4h03'55
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
214
727
M  BARES Louis
4h04'56
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
215
590
M  BELBEZE Thomas
4h05'36
SE
FRA  
216
598
F  FROMENTIER Séverine
4h05'37
M1
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
217
594
M  PRENTOUT Guillaume
4h05'37
M1
FRA  
218
714
M  DUHEN Frederic
4h06'12
M3
FRA  
219
625
M  MOITRY Philippe
4h08'46
M2
FRA  
220
612
F  BRUGIE Alexandra
4h09'45
SE
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK-IRRÉDUC. BIPÈDES
221
563
M  REMPAULT Franck
4h11'13
M1
FRA  
222
655
M  MANDER Benjamin
4h12'15
SE
FRA  
223
569
F  LASSERRE Sandrine
4h15'22
M1
FRA  
224
570
M  LAGOUEYTE Thierry
4h15'23
M1
FRA  
225
565
F  OCHAT Virginie
4h18'12
M1
FRA  
226
560
M  DANES Christophe
4h18'13
M1
FRA  
227
566
F  SCHEIN Flora
4h19'50
SE
FRA  
228
686
F  LEBRETON Sandrine
4h20'22
M1
FRA  
229
741
M  BARAT Bneoit
4h21'11
M1
FRA  
230
587
M  MOLL Gerard
4h22'00
M2
FRA  IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES
231
549
M  CARTA Frederic
4h22'01
M2
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
232
649
F  BEDOYA Laura
4h22'47
SE
FRA  
233
650
M  GOUZY Jean
4h22'47
SE
FRA  
234
683
M  POUILLOT Fabien
4h25'42
M1
FRA  
235
572
F  BULTEEL Dominique
4h25'44
M2
FRA  
236
574
M  BOULEN Patrick
4h25'44
M3
FRA  S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
237
575
M  BARES Léo
4h26'03
JU
FRA  
238
577
F  AUTIER Manon
4h26'04
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
239
631
M  LAULAN Pierrick
4h26'23
SE
FRA  
240
792
M  LETELLIER Bastien
4h26'24
SE
FRA  
241
596
F  RIVOAL Camille
4h27'15
SE
FRA  
242
685
M  ROZAT Valentin
4h27'52
SE
FRA  
243
688
M  LE GOFF Kevin
4h27'52
SE
FRA  
244
624
F  BOUSQUET Chloé
4h29'25
SE
FRA  
245
680
M  BRISY Alban
4h29'28
SE
FRA  
246
568
M  DUTOUR Marc
4h30'42
M2
FRA  
247
532
M  BERNADAS Morgan
4h33'07
SE
FRA  
248
557
F  ROUGEOREILLE Nathalie
4h34'40
M1
FRA  
249
642
M  COUMES Christian
4h34'51
M3
FRA  
250
694
F  SERAFIN Christelle
4h35'03
M1
FRA  
251
725
M  BOURGADE Cyril
4h35'04
M1
FRA  
252
564
F  BRUNET Nad
4h36'36
M1
FRA  
253
661
M  BLAINVILLE Frédéric
4h41'15
M2
FRA  
254
738
M  ZAYANI Rachid
4h43'36
M1
FRA  
255
561
F  ALMEIDA Michelle
4h43'49
M2
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
256
534
F  MAGNIN Marie
4h43'49
M2
FRA  
257
538
M  VERNIEST Malcolm
4h45'49
SE
FRA  
258
553
F  FERRE Vanessa
4h46'46
M1
FRA  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
259
647
M  GERVAIS Philippe
4h53'36
M2
FRA  
260
690
F  HOURS Sandrine
4h54'01
M2
FRA  MURET AC
261
726
F  BRETTES Corinne
4h57'25
M1
FRA  
262
740
F  DUPUY Sandrine
4h57'25
M1
FRA  
263
512
M  SEGOND Eric
4h58'21
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
264
721
F  BERTAUD Laurence
5h13'13
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
265
535
F  DORNER Aurélia
5h34'30
SE
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES
DNF
604
F  LEANNE Lentillon
Abandon
SE
GBR  ASEAT
DNF
712
M  LE MANACH Claude
Abandon
M2
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES
DNF
611
F  ROULLAND Virginie
Abandon
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
DNF
501
M  PERRIN Benoit
Abandon
M1
FRA  EASYMILE
DNF
527
F  HENRY Camille
Abandon
SE
FRA  IMPULSION TRAIL ANGERS
DNF
699
M  RABINIAULT Philippe
Abandon
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 22:20:14