Liste des Inscrits
T3P M - 22,5 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

501

M  PERRIN Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYMILE

506

M  BELLANCA Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

507

M  MIRAGLIO Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

508

M  CALVET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

509

M  LAGANNE Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

510

M  PIEAU Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

511

F  CAMPAGNA Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

512

M  SEGOND Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

513

F  FERRE Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

514

M  POUX Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

516

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASSO. SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE

517

F  CROS Armelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASSO. SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE

519

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

523

M  HURTAUD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

524

M  DUPONT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EASYMILE

525

F  PRUNET Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

526

M  DELHOUME Jean-Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

527

F  HENRY Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IMPULSION TRAIL ANGERS

528

M  ESTEBAN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

530

M  BENI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

531

F  ARANGO Yanid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

532

M  BERNADAS Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

533

M  VERBEECK Joris
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  

534

F  MAGNIN Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

535

F  DORNER Aurélia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES

536

F  MARTRES Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

537

F  LANDON Kareen
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

538

M  VERNIEST Malcolm
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

539

M  VIER Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

540

M  MONIER Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

541

M  PEYRE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES

542

M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

543

M  GRASSET Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

546

F  BIGOT Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

547

M  MARLIO Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

548

M  BAUERHEIM Noël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

549

M  CARTA Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

552

M  ALEXANDRE Cyrille
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES

553

F  FERRE Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON

554

F  CONTIS Nadège
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME

555

M  ANDRE Aymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

556

M  BONNEVIALLE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BONNEVIALLE

557

F  ROUGEOREILLE Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

560

M  DANES Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

561

F  ALMEIDA Michelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GAMBETTES

562

M  TREVISAN Max
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GAMBETTES

563

M  REMPAULT Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

564

F  BRUNET Nad
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

565

F  OCHAT Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

566

F  SCHEIN Flora
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

568

M  DUTOUR Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

569

F  LASSERRE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

570

M  LAGOUEYTE Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

571

M  DE LAZZARI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

572

F  BULTEEL Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

574

M  BOULEN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ

575

M  BARES Léo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

576

M  CRIBLEZ Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

577

F  AUTIER Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

580

M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

581

M  CANTORO Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

582

F  MANAUTE Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

583

M  LARROUY Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

584

F  NAIGLIN Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES

585

F  RUBIO Bernadette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON

586

M  CRIBLEZ Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

587

M  MOLL Gerard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZERES

588

M  BERNARD Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

589

M  GOURG Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

590

M  BELBEZE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

591

F  GAUTIER Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A

592

M  CASADEI Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

593

F  BA-GARROS Felicie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

594

M  PRENTOUT Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

595

M  THUMEREL Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

596

F  RIVOAL Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

597

F  GABOLDE Katia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL

598

F  FROMENTIER Séverine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON

600

M  BARBIERO Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE

602

M  SESE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

603

M  HERVAS Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN

604

F  LEANNE Lentillon
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  ASEAT

605

M  LENTILLON Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASEAT

607

M  LACOUTURE Jean Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

608

M  CERRONE Antony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

609

M  NICOL Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

610

M  VIOT Jean Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIOT

611

F  ROULLAND Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

612

F  BRUGIE Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM BRUBECK-IRRÉDUC. BIPÈDES

613

M  LABESQUE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

614

M  BAUCHAIS Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

615

M  MEHEUT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES

616

M  MUHMENTHALER Stefan
SUI  Master 2 (M2)
club  

617

M  ALICOT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

618

M  GAILLARD Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM LES GAULOIS

619

M  ARROUZE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

620

M  HOARAU Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

621

M  GERONAZZO Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

622

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

623

M  RUSCONNE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES

624

F  BOUSQUET Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

625

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

626

M  PASSADE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

627

M  GIMENEZ Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

628

M  CORREGE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES IRREDUTIBLES BIPÈDES

631

M  LAULAN Pierrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

632

M  GRIGGIO Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

633

M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRI

634

M  FOUBERT Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

635

F  CAYUELA Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  35ÈME RAP

636

F  ISSARD Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

637

F  EL KOTT HELANDER Sanna
SWE  Senior (SE)
club  GOREWEAR/MERRELL

638

M  RAIMBAULT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

639

M  DUTAP Valentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

640

M  BAVATO Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

641

M  BOUE Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

642

M  COUMES Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

643

M  BONSANG Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

644

M  DAVID Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVENTURIER DU BITUME

645

M  DARNAUD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

646

M  SAINT-MARTIN Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

647

M  GERVAIS Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

648

M  MONTES Gautier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

649

F  BEDOYA Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

650

M  GOUZY Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

651

F  MENDEZ-MORALES Trinidad
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  

652

M  FORATO Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

653

M  SUBRA Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

654

M  BALIKDJIAN Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

655

M  MANDER Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

656

M  PATAUD Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

657

M  BELLAN Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

658

M  CARIVEN Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

659

M  GAILLARD Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN TARBES

660

M  DEGROOTE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

661

M  BLAINVILLE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

662

M  LERIME Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES

663

M  DOUAY Davy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

664

M  BERET Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

665

M  PARADOT Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

666

M  MALBREL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

667

M  HURAULT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

668

M  CHACHAY Guilain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

669

M  BROCAS Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

670

M  TROVILLE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSOLU RAID

671

M  ETCHECOPAR Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

672

M  ALBERTINI Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

674

M  SARRAN Geoffroy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

675

M  BAIGE Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

677

F  PERREU Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

678

M  FABRE Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

679

M  MARTINEZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

680

M  BRISY Alban
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

683

M  POUILLOT Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

684

M  ARRUEBO Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

685

M  ROZAT Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

686

F  LEBRETON Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

687

M  BILHERAN Jean Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

688

M  LE GOFF Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

689

M  BOISIVON Roméo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ESPRIT SPORT GALOPIN DU CAGIRE

690

F  HOURS Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC

691

M  MAGNOULON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

692

M  REUMOND David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCL

693

M  DASTE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

694

F  SERAFIN Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

695

M  FOUCHER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

696

M  GENESTAL Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE

697

M  LARTIGUE Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

698

M  NAYA Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

699

M  RABINIAULT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

700

F  LABRUNIE Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A2 RUNNING

701

M  THUBERT Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USAPISTE

702

M  LE MANACH Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

703

M  LE GAILLARD Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

704

M  MONRIBOT Jf
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

706

M  PLAGNARD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

707

M  MARQUIS Olivier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

708

M  DEGEILH Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

709

F  DUCOS Laeticia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

710

M  CANTOUNAT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

711

M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

712

M  LE MANACH Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L SC SURGERES

713

M  CHASSAIGNE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TPT

714

M  DUHEN Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

715

M  ARAM Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

716

F  DEYRIS Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

717

M  TRISTAN DELGADO Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

718

M  ESTADIEU Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

719

M  ROCHE Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BPBO31

720

M  CESSES Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

721

F  BERTAUD Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31

722

M  COUTAND Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

723

M  MONNIN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

724

M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

725

M  BOURGADE Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

726

F  BRETTES Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

727

M  BARES Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

728

M  GUEZENNEC Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

729

M  BLANC Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

730

M  SENTENAC Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

731

M  LE BOURHIS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

732

M  CAZAULON Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  I RUN MAIDEN

733

M  LEICK Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAUPHINS DE L'ELORN

734

M  PERONNAUD Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

735

M  ALBERT Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

736

M  SAINT GERMES Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ZION TRAIL CLUB

737

M  VIRET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

738

M  ZAYANI Rachid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

739

M  UBEDA Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

740

F  DUPUY Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

741

M  BARAT Bneoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

742

M  MENUT Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

743

M  LAINE Numa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

744

F  AZZOUG Baya
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC

745

M  BERNIE Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

746

M  BENOIT JACOB Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

747

F  JUNCA Celianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

748

M  DEBEST Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCH TRIATHLON

750

M  GARCELON Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

751

M  WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

752

M  OBE Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

753

M  MEGNIN Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

754

M  BOYER Aymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

755

M  MATHON Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ

756

M  BASSO Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

757

M  CAVALCA Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

758

M  BAZERQUE Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARIÈGE EN BIO

759

M  LASTISNERES Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE

760

M  VENNEUGUES Alban
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

761

M  TERON Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

762

M  HIJAZI Samir
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM I-RUN.FR

763

M  GAUTHIER Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

764

M  ROGUES Yves-Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

765

F  POURCEL Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

766

M  BELBES Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

767

F  DUPUY Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TAMALOU TEAM

768

M  CASTEJON Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

770

M  MORIZE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

771

M  BOUVIER-GAZ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN

772

M  DAWSON Iain
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED

773

M  BERGER Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

774

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC

775

M  GIRAUD Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

776

M  GUARDIA Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

777

M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UMF

778

M  FLOIRAC Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

779

M  GARTNER Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

780

M  GABRIEL Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

781

M  BRUMENT Brandon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

782

M  FRESSIGNAC Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

784

F  PAILLAS Karin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

785

M  AMIEL Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED

786

F  SCHMIDT Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU

787

F  LOPEZ Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU

788

M  NUEZ Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

789

M  DESCAMPS Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

790

M  PEDRO Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

791

M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

792

M  LETELLIER Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

793

M  TORELLI Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

794

M  FLEITAS Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

795

M  DUPIERRIS Antony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

796

M  RIVALLO Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

797

M  FOURRIER Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

798

M  BERNARD Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

799

F  ZAMUNER Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

800

M  VIAUD Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

801

M  MOREAU Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

802

M  DARNIONY Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

803

M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
POL  Master 1 (M1)
club  

804

M  FERRATI Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

500

F  REYNAUD Marie José
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAPETOU

Non Partant

502

F  ILHE Muriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

503

M  TORRES Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

504

M  AZAM Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

505

M  LUQUOT Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

515

M  GUINAMANT Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

518

M  PAIROYS Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB

Non Partant

520

M  DUBOIS Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

529

M  SCHORI Christoph
SUI  Master 2 (M2)
club  LSV BASEL

Non Partant

544

M  VIGNEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

545

M  BARBE Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

550

M  GOURMANDIN Regis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

551

M  RIQUELME Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

558

F  THELLIEZ Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

559

M  FERNANDEZ Alberto
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

567

M  DUROU Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

573

M  PLUMB Jack
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

578

M  CINAL Eugène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

579

F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

599

M  BIOJOUT Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

601

M  GONZALEZ Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

606

M  LEJEUNE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

629

M  HONORE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

630

M  GIRONDIAT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

673

M  BELLEC Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

676

M  PENE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

681

M  YAICI Hotman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

682

M  GOBBI Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

705

F  IMBERT Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

769

M  CLERAND Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 22:20:14