Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1461 | COMBES Justine | 1h41'31 | ST AMANS SOULT |
| 2 | 1460 | COMBES Léa | 1h41'31 | ST AMANS SOULT |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1412 | SABLAYROLLES Julie | 1h06'13 | CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 1472 | BARRIERE Clothilde | 1h12'59 | CARCASSONNE |
| 3 | 1436 | BERTHAULT Charlotte | 1h18'56 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 4 | 1366 | SIMON Mathilde | 1h20'13 | CASTRES (81) |
| 5 | 1377 | THERY Marion | 1h25'45 | CAMBOUNES (81) |
| 6 | 1380 | ALARCON Beatrice | 1h30'25 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 7 | 1391 | LETOT Maude | 1h33'42 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 8 | 1430 | CLERGUE Pauline | 1h34'08 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 9 | 1396 | DERVOGNE Margot | 1h37'48 | ROULLENS (11) |
| 10 | 1424 | THÉRON Léona | 1h45'51 | LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1379 | MALINGE Delphine | 1h30'25 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 2 | 1365 | GARCIA ESTRABAUD Elodie | 1h40'26 | MAZAMET (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1444 | ESCANDE Vanessa | 1h23'35 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 2 | 1389 | SALLES Evelyne | 1h27'09 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 3 | 1474 | MATINIER Nathalie | 1h29'07 | RRUNNING CASTRES |
| 4 | 1374 | PECQUENARD Delphine | 1h34'09 | TEAM CEA (81) |
| 5 | 1417 | MIRAOUI Marjorie | 1h43'04 | ES AUSSILLON (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1382 | BORIES Noëlle | 1h25'07 | AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 2 | 1459 | COMBES Stéphanie | 1h41'31 | ST AMANS SOULT |
| 3 | 1435 | BEGORRE Julie | 1h43'03 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 4 | 1468 | ROUSSENQ Magali | 1h43'03 | ST AMANS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1454 | RAYSSAC Cathy | 1h13'09 | EASY SPORT |
| 2 | 1403 | FABRIÈS Carole | 1h24'51 | PBAC (19) |
| 3 | 1464 | SUDRE Sandrine | 1h36'02 | EASY SPORT |
| 4 | 1393 | FOURNES Incarnation | 1h53'05 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1455 | LOUBAT MOLINIER Chantal | 1h30'29 | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES |
| 2 | 1414 | ESPINHA Anne | 1h53'05 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1398 | KRETSCHMER Jérémy | 55'34 | ATHLETIC CLUB FONT ROMEU (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1470 | AUSSENAC Dorian | 1h00'13 | LE VINTROU |
| 2 | 1433 | GONZALEZ Tristan | 1h17'43 | CAPS PAYRIN |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1427 | PINEL Aurélien | 53'51 | THOUY (81) |
| 2 | 1413 | LOUBIÈRE Loïc | 55'49 | SAINT AMANS SOULT (81) |
| 3 | 1450 | CAVALIER Romain | 57'05 | PONT DE L'ARN |
| 4 | 1469 | DURAND Jonathan | 57'58 | SEM |
| 5 | 1432 | CANTIE Julien | 1h04'00 | TEAM CEA / ES AUSSILLON (81) |
| 6 | 1438 | PUJOL Yann | 1h05'05 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE |
| 7 | 1362 | THIBAULT Rami | 1h05'54 | NAVES (81) |
| 8 | 1465 | COUZINIE Tristan | 1h06'40 | PORNIC |
| 9 | 1408 | RODRIGUEZ Clément | 1h07'21 | CASTRES (81) |
| 10 | 1406 | LOT Alexis | 1h09'11 | ROULLENS (11) |
| 11 | 1407 | REGOURD Jordan | 1h11'38 | CASTRES (81) |
| 12 | 1471 | RAYNAUD Arthur | 1h12'59 | CARCASSONNE |
| 13 | 1385 | RAYNAUD Pierre | 1h13'25 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 14 | 1440 | ALQUIER Clément | 1h15'47 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 15 | 1411 | TARDY Nicolas | 1h17'09 | TEAM PETIT DRAGON (81) |
| 16 | 1361 | ZUILI Simon | 1h18'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1363 | CATHALA Rémi | 1h21'03 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 18 | 1456 | VERDEIL Gaël | 1h21'04 | ST SULPICE |
| 19 | 1476 | LAVIALLE Remy | 1h21'17 | CASTRES |
| 20 | 1426 | GERVASONI David | 1h21'24 | PONT DE L'ARN (81) |
| 21 | 1400 | FARGUES Julien | 1h23'47 | CASTRES (81) |
| 22 | 1392 | ROS Vincent | 1h33'44 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1381 | POUZENC Romain | 1h03'44 | PONT DE L ARN (81) |
| 2 | 1388 | MAZERAN Cyril | 1h05'29 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (31) |
| 3 | 1473 | ASSEMAT Pierre | 1h07'41 | AIGUEFONDE |
| 4 | 1364 | ICHÉ Julien | 1h08'06 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 5 | 1457 | SABLAIROLLES Loïc | 1h09'40 | APERO SAUCISSE CALVA |
| 6 | 1447 | LAMAGAT Sebastien | 1h11'08 | POMPIERS LABRUGUIERE |
| 7 | 1458 | MOLINIE Johan | 1h11'29 | OLYMPIQUE MONTREDONNAIS XV |
| 8 | 1431 | BOULOGNE Jean-Brice | 1h12'08 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 9 | 1387 | SABLAYROLLES Olivier | 1h17'09 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 10 | 1371 | RIVALS Guillaume | 1h22'33 | ASAT KANGOUROU (81) |
| 11 | 1378 | CAYRE Maxime | 1h22'40 | SAIX (81) |
| 12 | 1423 | COSTA Jack | 1h24'06 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 13 | 1368 | CHAYLA Yannick | 1h25'49 | PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81) |
| 14 | 1451 | BADOIX Vincent | 1h29'08 | VALDURENQUE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1453 | VIGUIER Christophe | 1h04'05 | LABRUGUIERE |
| 2 | 1419 | RENARD Sebastien | 1h04'20 | APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81) |
| 3 | 1445 | ROLLAIS Benjamin | 1h05'20 | RRUNNING CASTRES |
| 4 | 1467 | BONNET Christophe | 1h13'56 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE |
| 5 | 1443 | AZEMAT Nicolas | 1h14'16 | BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL |
| 6 | 1452 | RIVALS Nicolas | 1h17'00 | LEDIGNAN |
| 7 | 1410 | LEHMANN Jérôme-Paul | 1h23'20 | TROTTEURS DEN LAURE (81) |
| 8 | 1404 | GOURRAS Martin | 1h25'12 | 1% (31) |
| 9 | 1421 | NAVARRO Nicolas | 1h25'35 | AUSSILLON (81) |
| 10 | 1422 | LAHERA Gregory | 1h25'36 | PONT DE L'ARN (81) |
| 11 | 1370 | CHAYLA David | 1h28'28 | SAINT AMANS SOULT (81) |
| 12 | 1402 | DELMAS Mathieu | 1h33'07 | 1% (31) |
| 13 | 1477 | GUERRERO Julien | 2h01'49 | CAPS PAYRIN |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1399 | MARAVAL Nicolas | 1h03'05 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 2 | 1373 | FABRIÉ Damien | 1h03'35 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 3 | 1446 | CADENNE Matthieu | 1h08'07 | LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS |
| 4 | 1462 | DAGT LADOUCEUR Didier | 1h11'57 | EASY SPORT |
| 5 | 1415 | VIALA Sebastien | 1h12'43 | LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
| 6 | 1372 | CALS Nicolas | 1h15'39 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 7 | 1418 | MIRAOUI Raphaël | 1h22'45 | ES AUSSILLON (81) |
| 8 | 1409 | ROUANET Philippe | 1h23'19 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 9 | 1376 | LUCAS Lionel | 1h24'18 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 10 | 1475 | RIVIÈRE Olivier | 1h24'45 | RRUNNING CASTRES |
| 11 | 1367 | MAS Nicolas | 1h25'47 | LAUTREC (81) |
| 12 | 1369 | DUPOUY Romain | 1h29'28 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 13 | 1466 | TRINIDAD Frédéric | 1h32'32 | LES MARTYS |
| 14 | 1405 | ALBERTO Jerôme | 1h33'31 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1420 | SABLAYROLLES Benoit | 1h00'43 | VERDALLE (81) |
| 2 | 1397 | CROS Jean-Pierre | 1h04'34 | ATHLE TARN NORD* (81) |
| 3 | 1437 | LAMIRG Christian | 1h11'36 | REALMONT |
| 4 | 1463 | MILHAU Marc | 1h11'58 | EASY SPORT |
| 5 | 1428 | MOUNIE Christophe | 1h14'44 | CAPS (81) |
| 6 | 1384 | TRESSENS Thierry | 1h24'33 | APEYROLIEN (81) |
| 7 | 1383 | MIQUEL Patrice | 1h33'58 | APEYROLIENS (81) |
| 8 | 1429 | ALQUIER Philippe | 1h41'52 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1416 | FONTES Michel | 1h19'04 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 1395 | GIULIANI Christophe | 1h23'04 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81) |
| 3 | 1441 | CABROL Christian | 1h26'15 | FOULEES NOCTURNES EN MONTAGNE NOIRE |
| 4 | 1390 | GLEIZES Bernard | 1h28'09 | SAINT PONS DE THOMIERES (34) |
| 5 | 1394 | COMBES Eric | 1h43'39 | SAIX (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1442 | THEPIN Dominique | 1h14'55 | ST BAUDILLE |
| 2 | 1425 | FABRE Gérard | 1h18'12 | LES TROTTEURS DEN LAURE (81) |
| 3 | 1439 | LAFON Thierry | 1h19'08 | AUSSAC |
| 4 | 1448 | VIGUIER Bernard | 1h26'15 | FOULEES NOCTURNES EN MONTAGNE NOIRE |
| 5 | 1386 | RAYNAUD Jean-Louis | 1h27'00 | GRATABONS / GALOPINS BRASSAC (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1401 | FABRE Marc | 1h15'02 | AC LACAUNE (81) |
| 2 | 1449 | FEDOU Didier | 1h29'10 | CAP AUBORDOISE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1434 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h21'23 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1375 | ROUYER Serge | 2h01'47 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
|
|