Liste des Inscrits
T3P S - 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

521

M  RENAULT Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

522

M  MONTAGUT Jason
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON

1004

F  SARAVANE Indira
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1005

F  FAVRE Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1006

M  FAVRE Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1008

F  FAILLEFER Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS

1009

M  FRANCO Boris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1010

F  FRANCO Sybile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1012

M  BOUTILLIER Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1013

M  CAUMONT David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1015

F  DAHAN Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON

1018

F  MARLIO Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1020

M  LAGUERRE Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES

1021

F  AMELINE Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1022

F  LEQUESNE Nadia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

1023

F  HUGO Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS LURONS

1024

M  LECOMTE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1025

F  EICHENE Elisabeth
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1026

M  SATGE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1027

M  MASSON Jaco
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1028

F  SOUM Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

1029

M  LE BERRE Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  HANDI SPORT

1030

F  LE BERRE Marianne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  HANDI SPORT

1032

M  FAILLEFER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CROSSFIT CARBONNE

1033

F  LAURENT Natacha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TROYES OMNISPORTS

1034

F  ARPIN Véronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1035

F  FAVRO Axelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1036

M  LEHAUT Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1037

F  TOPSAKAL Julide
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1038

F  CAULA LEGRIEL Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1039

M  ROYER Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1040

M  FROMENTIER Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAV

1041

M  MEZERE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CPSS LES HORLOGEUX 62 CARVIN

1042

M  GUILLAMET François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1043

F  LAMBERT Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1044

M  GAYRAUD Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1045

M  NESME Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1046

F  ARROUZE Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1047

F  NIETO Rosa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1048

F  DEQUE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1049

M  COLOM Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM AUZUECH

1050

M  TERZI Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

1051

M  DUBAC Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1052

F  PELEGRY Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM AUZUECH

1053

F  MIOTTO Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1054

M  MIQUEL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1057

M  SARTORI Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1058

F  LEMBEZAT Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1059

F  GARCIA Regine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1060

M  GARCIA Auguste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1061

M  MOUNIC André
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN

1062

M  RABIANT Gabin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1063

F  THOMAS Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

1064

F  LACAILLE Christine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1065

F  MALBRANCQ Barbara
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1066

M  FERRASSE Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1067

F  JACQUINOT Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1068

F  SWAROWSKY Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1069

M  BALIKDJIAN Octave
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1070

M  BALIKDJIAN Jules
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1071

M  ROCHE Robin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SALSA

1072

M  ROCHE Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1073

F  CHAMBERS Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1074

F  HAU-BARRAS Anne-Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1075

F  SANKTJOHANSER Anna
GER  Senior (SE)
club  

1076

M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1077

F  SERRES Pauline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CONTINENTAL SALSA

1078

M  RUMEAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

1079

F  ROGISTER Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1080

M  SURCIN Fred
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1081

M  DEQUE Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1082

F  STIVAL Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1083

F  DESGEORGES Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1084

M  DURAN Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1085

M  VERONESE Pierre-Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1086

F  RODRIGUES Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1087

M  LANGLOIS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1088

M  LAVIGNE Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1089

M  FOUCHER Sacha
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1090

M  CLIPET Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1091

F  CARRER Cendrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31

1092

F  FEUILLERAT Nadège
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DDX

1093

M  FURLANETTO Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1094

F  AUROUX Noemie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1095

M  LEBEL Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1096

M  MARTIN Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1097

F  SAINT-MARTIN Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1098

F  DAURUT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAURUT

1099

M  GLIZE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1100

M  CAYRE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1101

M  VERSMEE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIEDS LURONS

1102

M  CANIVENQ Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1103

M  CAUQUIL Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1104

F  BONZOM Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1105

M  PUBELLIER Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1106

M  LENOIR Alain Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1107

F  NOYES Christine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1108

M  KHELIFA Chakib
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1109

M  PALACIOS Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1110

M  PALACIOS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1111

F  PALACIOS Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1112

F  LEFEUVRE Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1113

F  PERONNAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1114

M  GRONDIN Olivier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1115

M  MASSAT Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1116

F  COURCELAUD Magalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1117

M  GARCIA Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

1118

M  BOUTEZ Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1119

F  LARUELLE Nadege
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DDX

1120

F  REBILLON Beatrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1121

F  PATOUR Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1122

M  GIRMA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

1123

M  PAUL Seb
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1124

M  DARRE Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1125

M  CHRISTEN Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1126

M  PAILHAC Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1127

F  DHINAUT Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1128

M  CARNAROLI Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1129

F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1130

M  PASQUETTO Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1131

M  BRANCARD Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1132

M  BERNARD Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1133

M  HANGAR Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1134

F  LUQUE Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1135

M  CLAPIER Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1136

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1137

F  KWASNIK Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1138

F  BACON Mylène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  IRUN.FR

1139

F  COLLIGNON Pauline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1141

M  MAURIZY Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1142

M  BRUN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1143

F  PRADES Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1144

M  LANDEAU Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1145

M  BOSC Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1146

F  DUPUY Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1147

F  GERARDIN Béatrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1148

F  PORTAS NOYA Patricia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1149

M  COMIN Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1150

M  DELMAS Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1151

M  MOREL Patrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1152

F  SLOZYNSKI Julia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1153

M  TOUILLET Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1154

M  ROUMENGOU Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1155

M  DALBIN William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1156

F  CANAL Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1157

M  NICAISE Gaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1158

M  MORENO Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1159

M  CHATILLON Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1160

F  SAJOUS Mélodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1161

M  MALLET Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1162

M  SUAU Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1000

F  WOJTASIK Astrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1002

M  NICOLAS Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1003

M  GAZET Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1007

F  PRUVOST Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1011

M  RABACHE Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

Non Partant

1014

M  DE CHANTERAC Audoin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1016

F  GUBLIN Perrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1017

F  BALLOT Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1019

F  MOTEKI Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

1031

F  GIL DE MURO Flo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1055

F  DELREE Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

1056

M  DELREE Brice
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 22:20:14