Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
201 |
GUIOMAR Adrien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
202 |
THALY Fabio Senior (SE) S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE (31) |
|
203 |
GERLIN Mattéo Espoir (ES) STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31) |
|
205 |
BOSCH Jean-Philippe Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI (31) |
|
221 |
LUCCA Liliana Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
222 |
REPENTIN Nicolas Master 0 (M0) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
223 |
MIOTTO Yoann Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
|
224 |
DIJOUX Mathias Senior (SE) LUNION (31) |
|
225 |
CHENEL Stéphane Master 4 (M4) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
226 |
MICHELS Jérôme Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
227 |
VLIMANT Valentine Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
230 |
ARAUD Frederic Master 1 (M1) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
|
231 |
LETO Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
232 |
CORDIER Adrien Master 2 (M2) SAINT CIRQ (82) |
|
233 |
CROS Eléonore Master 3 (M3) L'UNION (31) |
|
234 |
JUSTON COUMAT Catherine Master 5 (M5) JOGGING LABENNE (31) |
|
235 |
ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
236 |
MAS Jérémy Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
|
237 |
DUVAL Damien Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
238 |
MARTINEZ Line Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
240 |
BOUYSSEL Nathalie Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
241 |
BOUYSSEL Nicolas Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
242 |
BOUYSSEL Matteo Cadet (CA) ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
243 |
BOUYSSEL Hugo Espoir (ES) ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
244 |
PILLIET David Master 3 (M3) VILLARIES (31) |
|
245 |
COURBOULAY Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
246 |
LEFÈVRE Jeremy Master 0 (M0) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
248 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
|
249 |
BRZOZOWSKI Lukasz Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
|
251 |
CETTOUR Nadine Master 5 (M5) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
253 |
GLEIZES Lara Senior (SE) BESSAN (34) |
|
254 |
HUBERT Alexandre Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
|
255 |
ABADIA-MANALICH Clara Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
|
256 |
DERACHE Sébastien Master 0 (M0) SANS CLUB (31) |
|
257 |
DE FREITAS Sylvain Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
|
258 |
SANCHEZ Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
259 |
TORRES Liliana Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
260 |
BONAL Lisa Senior (SE) TOEC TOAC FCT RUGBY (31) |
|
261 |
VANDEBROUCK Thibault Senior (SE) TOUWIN (31) |
|
262 |
BOSCH Jean Master 5 (M5) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
|
263 |
VUAGNOUX Sébastien Master 0 (M0) L UNION (31) |
|
264 |
COMBES Florence Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
265 |
MEDRANO Marcos Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
266 |
BARNIER Pauline Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
|
267 |
MALPEL Flavy Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
|
268 |
MALPEL Thierry Master 4 (M4) ORTEIL EN POINTE (31) |
|
269 |
BORTOLOTTI Éric Master 3 (M3) RABASTENS (81) |
|
270 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Audrey Master 1 (M1) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
273 |
CREPIN Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
274 |
SAJOUS Jean-Christophe Master 5 (M5) L'UNION (31) |
|
275 |
LECLERCQ Fabrice Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
|
276 |
BASSI Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
277 |
AVIEZ Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
278 |
MICHELET Claire Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
|
279 |
DURAND Daniel Master 5 (M5) LANTA (31) |
|
280 |
KUMMERLE Zoé Senior (SE) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
281 |
PAPAIX René Master 4 (M4) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
|
282 |
GHILASSENE Pierre Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
283 |
CASSAGNE Frederic Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
284 |
JOLY Jean Louis Master 8 (M8) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
285 |
FAVROT Julien Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
|
286 |
CUVILLIER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
287 |
JARA Rozenn Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
289 |
MICHELOT Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
291 |
BENDRISS Anaïs Senior (SE) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
292 |
MEDJADJ Nordine Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
|
293 |
ROUSSEL Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
294 |
CRESP Hortense Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
295 |
GIRAUD Gérald Master 3 (M3) DIEUPENTALE (82) |
|
296 |
ROOS Lise Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
|
297 |
LECLERCQ Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
298 |
VACCHINA Auguste Master 10 (M10) BLAGNAC (31) |
|
299 |
DA ROS Manon Senior (SE) ACC RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
300 |
PRIVAT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
301 |
GIOIA Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
|
302 |
ZELMAT Abel Master 5 (M5) MAUZAC (31) |
|
303 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
|
304 |
MASSOT Christelle Master 3 (M3) VERFEIL (31) |
|
305 |
COURADES Felix Senior (SE) EGNOS FERA TOUT (31) |
|
306 |
PIPARD Dimitri Master 2 (M2) SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
|
307 |
SELVA Eric Master 4 (M4) BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
308 |
ARLET Denis Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
309 |
CLASTRES Julien Master 1 (M1) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
310 |
SUDRE Anthony Master 0 (M0) MAGRIE (11) |
|
311 |
LORITE Jean Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
312 |
BOUILLAUD Hugo Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
|
313 |
TANGOLETTO Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
314 |
GARNIER Paul Cadet (CA) CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
315 |
MAURY Pascale Master 1 (M1) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
316 |
FRAZIER Christophe Master 2 (M2) CSA BA110 (60) |
|
317 |
TANTI Elisabeth Master 4 (M4) ACCR (31) |
|
318 |
TANTI William Master 4 (M4) RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
319 |
PEREZ Christopher Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
|
320 |
CORAZZA Magali Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING (81) |
|
321 |
DUVAL Thibaut Senior (SE) DUATHLON LTS (31) |
|
322 |
LEWDEN Lucie Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
323 |
BOUBIA Leila Master 3 (M3) LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
|
324 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
|
325 |
CALMETTES Céline Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
326 |
SANHES Guillaume Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
328 |
COUDERC Céline Master 1 (M1) ACC RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
329 |
TOUMI Najla Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
330 |
BOURGUERE Florent Senior (SE) AUTERIVE (31) |
|
331 |
MOULIN Audrey Master 0 (M0) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
332 |
BOISSEAU Alexandra Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
333 |
MATTERA Guillaume Senior (SE) NOE (31) |
|
334 |
KEMPF Cécile Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
|
335 |
KEMPF Annie Master 6 (M6) BEYNAC ET CAZENAC (24) |
|
336 |
ROBERT Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
337 |
CLERGUE Elodie Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
338 |
CIECKA Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
340 |
LENOIR Patrice Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
341 |
PEDUSSAUD Alain Master 6 (M6) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
342 |
FREMAUDEAU William Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
|
343 |
LE MARREC Nils Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
344 |
DELVINGT Marie Anne Master 3 (M3) BAZIEGE (31) |
|
345 |
MISTRAL Corinne Master 3 (M3) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
346 |
BODIN Rachel Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
347 |
PELLERANO Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
348 |
LAPOUTGE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) SECTION DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
|
349 |
LIAGRE Aymeric Master 1 (M1) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
|
350 |
VANTAUX Gaëtan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
351 |
CHAIX Jennifer Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
|
352 |
BINCOLETTO André Master 8 (M8) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
|
353 |
MOURGUE Remi Master 1 (M1) ASPTT COLOMIERS (31) |
|
354 |
MOURCELY Aurélien Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
|
355 |
BONNET Christian Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
|
356 |
KULPA Denis Master 4 (M4) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
|
357 |
RECOCHE Vincent Master 2 (M2) ESVENTADA (31) |
|
358 |
LACROIX Eric Master 0 (M0) S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31) |
|
359 |
GINER Agnès Master 4 (M4) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
360 |
MAURELL Julie Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
361 |
PARIS Dominique Master 5 (M5) MADE IN BELCASTEL 12 (12) |
|
362 |
JACQUES Sandrine Master 3 (M3) GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
363 |
ROUSSET Violaine Master 0 (M0) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
364 |
NGUYEN VAN CHINH Jacques Master 5 (M5) CA BALMA (31) |
|
365 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 7 (M7) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
366 |
DIAS Benoit Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
367 |
JANIN Anthony Master 0 (M0) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
368 |
CLERGUE Thierry Master 5 (M5) RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11) |
|
369 |
BILLE Carole Master 4 (M4) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
370 |
CARBONNEL Anne-Sophie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
371 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
372 |
SALESSES Yoan Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
373 |
GOUZÈNES William Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
374 |
GOUZÈNES Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
375 |
ROQUES Philippe Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
|
376 |
DANJOU Sandy Master 0 (M0) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
377 |
AGUERA Alain Master 2 (M2) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
|
378 |
SOGNY Marjorie Senior (SE) COUFOULEUX (81) |
|
379 |
KHADIR Nadia Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
|
380 |
ZANIN Guillaume Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
381 |
POURCEL Sophie Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
|
382 |
VALLEJO Laurence Master 1 (M1) SAINT JAMMES (64) |
|
383 |
BERTRAND Régis Master 2 (M2) S/L US CARMAUX (31) |
|
384 |
DOUMERC Corine Master 4 (M4) ACCR RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
385 |
SICRE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
386 |
ESCANDE Florian Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA (31) |
|
387 |
SCHGOUNN Élodie Master 2 (M2) L UNION (31) |
|
388 |
MOREAU Corinne Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
389 |
LEZAT Daniel Master 2 (M2) SAINT-LYS (31) |
|
390 |
QUADRI David Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
391 |
BAUDIN Sophie Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
392 |
PECH Bernard Master 6 (M6) PYRUN (31) |
|
393 |
NEYMOND Bastien Master 2 (M2) AUZIELLE (31) |
|
394 |
DOILLON Arthur Cadet (CA) L UNION (31) |
|
395 |
ROUQUIE Benjamin Master 0 (M0) SAINT JUST (27) |
|
396 |
JULLIEN-ROUQUIE Sandrine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
397 |
LAGNIER Aude Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
398 |
BOUFFIES Christelle Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
399 |
MARTY Léo Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
400 |
ZAYANI Rachid Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
401 |
MARTEL Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
|
402 |
BARRERE Magali Master 1 (M1) MONTPELLIER (34) |
|
403 |
LATAPIE Luc Master 3 (M3) CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
404 |
NOURRY Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
405 |
FERNANDEZ BROUARD Katia Master 2 (M2) GARIDECH (31) |
|
406 |
BAYLE Alice Master 2 (M2) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
|
408 |
BOISSY Maxime Master 2 (M2) CLOCHES PIEDS SAINT SULPICE (31) |
|
409 |
CHARLES Marion Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
410 |
NESPOLO Nicolas Master 2 (M2) FRONTON (31) |
|
411 |
ONN Sally Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
412 |
LACAZE Benjamin Master 1 (M1) FLOURENS (31) |
|
414 |
ROQUENCOURT Bruno Master 6 (M6) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX |
|
204 |
AMSALEG Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
228 |
CHARRIER Sophie Master 2 (M2) ST JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
229 |
HILL Damien Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
Non Partant |
239 |
CHASSARD Jerome Master 1 (M1) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
247 |
SPELLE Jean François Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
250 |
ROUDIERE Philippe Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
Non Partant |
252 |
PROTTI Jérémy Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
271 |
FONTAGNOL Hervé Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
272 |
PAYEN Steevens Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
288 |
ANSELME Jerome Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
Non Partant |
290 |
SAUSSIÉ Julien Master 0 (M0) GRATENTOUR (31) |
Non Partant |
327 |
SUDRE Yves Master 5 (M5) VILLENEUVE (12) |
Non Partant |
339 |
FRISCIA Benoit Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |