Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES CLOCHERS
TRAIL DES CLOCHERS
TRAIL DES CLOCHERS
TRAIL DES CLOCHERS
TRAIL 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 10 KM
23/04/2023
156 Inscriptions
(8 Non Partants)
148 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
193
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h00'30
2
240
CAPITAINE Manon
1h02'16
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
3
274
GUILLAUME Elodie
1h04'26
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
4
256
LAFITTE Élisabeth
1h07'35
NÈGREPELISSE (82)
5
243
VIEVILLE Jade
1h08'12
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
6
195
TAILHADES Blandine
1h10'00
MONTAUBAN (82)
7
178
LAFOSSE Lucie
1h11'51
LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82)
8
300
LARSONNEUR Laure
1h14'02
MONTAUBAN (82)
9
242
SCANU Manon
1h14'37
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
10
245
GIMENEZ Emma
1h14'38
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
11
186
ROSELYNE Benech
1h14'44
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
12
232
GONZALEZ Marie
1h14'56
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
13
251
RACHOU DELPEYROU Jessica
1h15'20
ASQUES (82)
14
276
DO CONTO Marion
1h15'43
TOULOUSE (31)
15
151
SCHULTZ Amélie
1h15'48
MONTAGUDET (82)
16
223
GOURRIEREC CHAUZY Aline
1h16'31
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
17
270
MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile
1h17'46
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
18
207
BORREDON Floriane
1h17'49
123 SOLEIL MOLIERES (82)
19
182
PRADELLES Julie
1h18'26
TOULOUSE (31)
20
168
DE SMET Marcela
1h19'05
TRAIL BOUDOU (82)
21
295
RULLAUD Leila
1h19'23
MONTBETON (82)
22
227
MORAS Maryne
1h19'31
C.A BIRAC (82)
23
297
DE MONTETY Aurelia
1h19'36
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
24
238
LELOUP Laetitia
1h19'41
MONTECH (82)
25
291
ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h20'00
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
26
230
CAZENEUVE Aurore
1h21'49
BELVEZE (82)
27
252
PORTUGAL Claire
1h22'02
MONCLAR DE QUERCY (82)
28
247
ALLARD Fanette
1h23'06
CAZES-MONDENARD (82)
29
163
BLAZY Zoe
1h24'31
DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82)
30
302
MANDY Cancel
1h24'31
MOISSAC (82)
31
287
DUSSOUCHAUT Vanessa
1h24'57
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
32
192
DELALOT Frédérique
1h24'58
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
33
194
GAI Charlotte
1h24'58
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
34
212
SOUM-MESTRIC Ariane
1h24'58
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
35
184
PICHOT Nathalie
1h25'00
SAINT-SULPICE (81)
36
278
LAFARGUE Corinne
1h25'13
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
37
306
QUILES Cécilia
1h25'23
ST PARTHEM (12)
38
160
BAILLY Charlene
1h25'23
CONQUES EN ROUERGUE (12)
39
173
MOYA Leclair Elisabeth
1h25'48
MONTCLAR LAURAGAIS (31)
40
244
GIRON Axelle
1h25'59
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
41
241
BETTENFELD Kenza
1h25'59
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
42
208
BERGOUNIOUX Flavie
1h27'12
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
43
152
ETIENNE Amelie
1h27'52
MALAUSE (82)
44
272
MORO Delphine
1h28'47
COURIR A MONTECH (82) (82)
45
197
ISSALY Florence
1h28'52
123 SOLEIL MOLIERES (82)
46
271
MOLINIER Gaelle
1h30'28
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
47
262
COMBALBERT Emma
1h30'35
LAFRANCAISE (82)
48
201
DANSAN Nicole
1h30'57
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
49
253
BERKOUK Helene
1h31'58
BUZET (31)
50
165
LAFOND Annaëlle
1h31'58
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
51
220
COUDERC Alexia
1h32'08
MEAUZAC (82)
52
296
BONNET Géraldine
1h32'32
MONTAUBAN (82)
53
290
FIDELMAN Charlie
1h33'01
MOISSAC (82)
54
265
FALGUIÈRES Nathalie
1h38'23
MONTAUBAN (82)
55
248
ALLARD Romane
1h38'49
CAZES-MONDENARD (82)
56
273
DARMIGNY Brigitte
1h42'24
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
57
171
CAMPOURCY Vanessa
1h42'24
TRAIL BOUDOU (82)
58
294
PLECHOT Marie Hélène
1h42'24
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
59
249
ALLARD Agnès
1h43'09
CAZES-MONDENARD (82)
60
190
BROQUET Celine
1h49'03
LAVIT (82)
61
267
MOREL Pauline
2h00'32
MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
304
FARGEAS Simon
46'31
MOISSAC (82)
2
303
FARGEAS Paul
46'31
MOISSAC (82)
3
198
ASTOUL Vivien
47'32
4
176
DAJEAN Robert
47'56
5
225
BIGONI-LECOURT Malo
51'01
ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (47)
6
264
SCHRAMECK ODET Jules
51'44
GOLF'S TROTTEURS (82)
7
301
GARRIGUES Stéphane
52'07
MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
8
280
DELVOLVE Thierry
52'18
TRAIL DES SOURCES (82)
9
234
HAMIDOU Ibrahim
55'07
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
10
216
SANSEGOLO Jimmy
57'16
BRESSOLS (82)
11
255
VINCENT Jeremie
1h00'02
LAFRANCAISE (82)
12
170
RATTO Anthony
1h00'33
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
13
281
JAUFFRET Ludovic
1h00'34
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
14
196
PAVIET Denis Alias Superchinois
1h00'52
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
15
202
ICHES Mathieu
1h00'59
CAZES MONDENARD (82)
16
199
LANDAIS Pierre
1h01'03
BOUDOU TRAIL (82)
17
177
COUZY Titouan
1h01'13
MONTESQUIEU (82)
18
263
MONRUFFET Jeremy
1h01'20
LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82)
19
259
BATBEDAT Nicolas
1h01'46
MONTESQUIEU (82)
20
257
JAHIER Nicolas
1h02'06
MOISSAC (82)
21
282
BALAT Thibault
1h03'08
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
22
293
PAGES Antonin
1h03'33
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
23
289
MOLINIER Christian
1h04'44
ST NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE (82)
24
269
GANZA Sebastien
1h05'36
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
25
183
BRIGANT Thomas
1h07'08
MONTAUBAN (82)
26
239
BETTENFELD Samuel
1h07'15
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
27
279
ESQUIE-FAYOLLE Mathéo
1h07'27
USR RAMONVILLE XV (82)
28
180
CAIRAT Sébastien
1h07'54
LAVIT (82)
29
283
DELON Antoine
1h08'12
LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
30
258
DELVOLVE Eric
1h08'14
MOISSAC (82)
31
159
LEMOZY Bernard
1h08'46
MOISSAC (82)
32
215
ROBERT-DINAM Alain
1h08'55
BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82)
33
260
PARANT Aurelien
1h09'07
SAINT-ALBAN (31)
34
226
BIGONI Raphael
1h09'12
AGEN (47)
35
275
BLAISON Antoine
1h09'19
RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
36
167
GUIRAL Serge
1h09'38
MONTBETON (82)
37
229
CLAVEL Émile
1h09'58
BELVEZE (82)
38
174
MOYA Yannick
1h10'04
MONTCLAR LAURAGAIS (31)
39
187
FASAN Michaël
1h11'09
BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
40
154
CASTERA Gaetan
1h11'14
LA SALVETAT BELMONTET (82)
41
292
PAGES Sylvain
1h11'22
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
42
286
DUSSOUCHAUT Bastian
1h11'37
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
43
285
POULIGNY Christophe
1h11'49
VALENCE D'AGEN (82)
44
298
LARSONNEUR Matthieu
1h11'52
LAFRANCAISE (82)
45
166
GOUAZE Vincent
1h12'34
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
46
268
FALGUIÈRES Baptiste
1h12'43
MONTAUBAN (82)
47
236
JOUETTE Fabien
1h13'04
NÈGREPELISSE (82)
48
224
SIGNEUX Christophe
1h13'42
MONTCUQ (46)
49
284
MEYER Christian
1h14'31
VALENCE D'AGEN (82)
50
156
MOURGUES Adrien
1h15'06
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
51
246
GABENS Pierre
1h15'12
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
52
277
BEL Alexandre
1h15'44
TOULOUSE (31)
53
162
SOULIER Pierre-William
1h15'50
TEAM PHENOMENE (82)
54
305
BREMONT Vincent
1h15'56
CAZES MONDENARD (82)
55
209
PAILLAUD Patrice
1h17'15
MOISSAC (82)
56
218
GOMEZ Thierry
1h17'34
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
57
237
POIVRE Mathieu
1h18'46
LAFRANCAISE (82)
58
211
MESTRIC Guénolé
1h19'30
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
59
231
BRU Guillaume
1h19'31
MONTAUBAN (82)
60
206
MANZI Vincent
1h19'46
MONTAUBAN (82)
61
191
QUEIROS Manuel
1h19'47
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (17)
62
210
MAINTENAT Anthony
1h19'51
LAFRANCAISE (82)
63
204
CARRIE Jean-Michel
1h20'37
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
64
164
POIVRE Frédéric
1h20'47
VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
65
185
BARTHELEMY Thierry
1h20'53
MONTAUBAN (82)
66
203
PECHVERTY Alain
1h21'16
TRAIL BOUDOU (82)
67
288
GOUIFFES Erwan
1h22'42
VALENCE D AGEN (82)
68
228
GOURRIEREC Didier
1h22'59
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
69
266
MOREL Michaël
1h24'29
MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82)
70
221
MAYANOBE Pierre
1h24'30
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
71
222
BEART Dorian
1h24'31
AUSSONNE (31)
72
213
BOIS Emmanuel
1h24'41
DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82)
73
158
ROUSSILLES Raphaël
1h24'44
SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82)
74
200
COMBALBERT Didier
1h24'58
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
75
161
MINIOTTI David
1h25'23
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
76
254
THOMAS Arnaud
1h25'31
MONTAUBAN (82)
77
157
MILLET Sebastien
1h26'02
TERRES DES CONFLUENCES HANDBALL (82)
78
261
BACH Maxime
1h26'07
MONTAUBAN (82)
79
219
CHAUMERET Jean-Luc
1h27'24
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
80
214
ETERNOT Jean-Louis
1h27'25
BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82)
81
153
KAPFER Ludovic
1h27'52
MALAUSE (82)
82
188
BEAUFILS Jean Pierre
1h29'10
TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
83
179
PICHOT Laurent
1h32'01
ST-SULPICE (81)
84
181
LAURENT Laurent
1h32'01
MOISSAC (82)
85
169
LANG Bruno
1h32'03
MONTAUBAN (82)
86
155
BEZOMBES Thierry
1h36'51
SAINT AMANS DE PELLAGAL (82)
87
189
BROQUET Eddy
1h49'03
LAVIT (82)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 23/04/2023 12:37:40