Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
330 |
VACHIN Jerome Master 1 (M1) ST JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
331 |
VACHIN Anthony Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN BASKET CLUB (82) |
19:10:11 |
400 |
BELUGOU Sylvain Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
458 |
MANIVANNAN Thushy Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
471 |
HUC Thierry Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
472 |
PIZARRO Emeline Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
501 |
CANIVENQ Gaetan Junior (JU) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:10:11 |
502 |
VAN ZWYNSVOORDE Aubin Junior (JU) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:10:11 |
509 |
CARAYON Gabriel Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:10:11 |
630 |
LEJOYEUX Fabrice Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
631 |
FLAVIN Marie Françoise Master 5 (M5) ECLA (81) |
19:10:11 |
633 |
MALBOSC Anne-Claire Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
634 |
SMITH Lee Master 0 (M0) MONESTIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
637 |
MITTEAU Pierre Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
19:10:11 |
638 |
BOUJU Vincent Master 1 (M1) BRENS (81) |
19:10:11 |
639 |
DILLENSCHNEIDER Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
641 |
CHANRION Damien Master 1 (M1) CAMBON (81) |
19:10:11 |
642 |
CARCENAC David Master 2 (M2) BUSQUE (81) |
19:10:11 |
643 |
VERGNES Michael Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
644 |
POIRIER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
645 |
AGUT Renaud Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
646 |
PASTRE Florence Master 0 (M0) BEURK (81) |
19:10:11 |
647 |
HAUTREUX Philippe Master 7 (M7) REALMONT (81) |
19:10:11 |
648 |
CANAL Florent Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
649 |
PINEL Yoann Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
19:10:11 |
650 |
LE CHEVERT Emilie Master 1 (M1) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:10:11 |
651 |
BABIN Christel Master 2 (M2) SALMIECH (12) |
19:10:11 |
652 |
BABIN Stephane Master 2 (M2) CPL PRIMAUBE (12) |
19:10:11 |
653 |
MANIEZ Alexandre Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
654 |
PUECH Elodie Master 0 (M0) TAIX (81) |
19:10:11 |
656 |
GÉRARD Aurélie Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
657 |
BLANC Marine Senior (SE) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:10:11 |
658 |
PUECHAL Francois Master 2 (M2) ST SULPICE (81) |
19:10:11 |
659 |
MOLINIER Sebastien Master 1 (M1) BEURK (81) |
19:10:11 |
660 |
TRANIER Tom Espoir (ES) BEURK (81) |
19:10:11 |
661 |
INGREMEAU Aymeric Master 0 (M0) BEURK (81) |
19:10:11 |
663 |
VERSEILS Nicolas Master 2 (M2) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
19:10:11 |
664 |
LAVAL Emilie Senior (SE) BEURK (81) |
19:10:11 |
665 |
BOUSQUET Stephane Master 4 (M4) EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81) |
19:10:11 |
666 |
MORVAN Damien Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
19:10:11 |
667 |
MINGUEZ Margarita Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
668 |
CALAS Thierry Master 3 (M3) LHERM (31) |
19:10:11 |
669 |
BARDOU Séverine Master 2 (M2) REALMONT (81) |
19:10:11 |
670 |
EVRARD Frederic Master 3 (M3) LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES (31) |
19:10:11 |
671 |
EVRARD Marion Espoir (ES) LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES (31) |
19:10:11 |
674 |
MATTER Francis Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
675 |
RAISONNET Julien Master 1 (M1) BEURK (81) |
19:10:11 |
676 |
DE CAMBIAIRE Olivier Master 4 (M4) SAINT-GREGOIRE (81) |
19:10:11 |
678 |
BARTHELEMY Sébastien Master 2 (M2) ST JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
679 |
SCHAFFHAUSER Flora Senior (SE) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
19:10:11 |
680 |
LATGE Jérémie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
681 |
BOSC Alexandre Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
19:10:11 |
682 |
ALDEBERT Olivier Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
683 |
AMIRAT Franck Master 4 (M4) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:10:11 |
684 |
PORTES Patrice Master 4 (M4) TERSSAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
685 |
VARUPENNE Sebastien Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
686 |
BOULENC Emma Master 1 (M1) LESCURE (81) |
19:10:11 |
687 |
BOFFÉ Fred Master 2 (M2) LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE (81) |
19:10:11 |
688 |
LIDON Kevin Senior (SE) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
19:10:11 |
689 |
CENAMOR Fanny Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
19:10:11 |
690 |
GAU Virginie Master 1 (M1) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
19:10:11 |
691 |
LECADET David Master 3 (M3) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
19:10:11 |
692 |
ECOCHARD Maxime Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
693 |
VIGROUX Jacques Master 4 (M4) TERSSAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
694 |
AUBE Virginie Master 1 (M1) ACLA ALBAN (81) |
19:10:11 |
696 |
ALLUSSE Gautier Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
697 |
MALATERRE Roland Master 4 (M4) ARTHES (81) |
19:10:11 |
698 |
LABROUSSE Thibault Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
700 |
KAUFFMANN Christelle Master 4 (M4) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
702 |
DELPEUCH Marjorie Master 0 (M0) REALMONT (81) |
19:10:11 |
703 |
CHAMAYOU Ludovic Master 0 (M0) MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81) |
19:10:11 |
704 |
LHORTE Philippe Master 4 (M4) SAINT-BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81) |
19:10:11 |
705 |
NOUALS Caroline Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
706 |
OCHANDO Tony Senior (SE) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
19:10:11 |
707 |
BEZIADE Gwenaelle Master 1 (M1) TERSSAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
708 |
GRANIER Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
709 |
DESSORT Hélène Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
710 |
DALBIN Christel Master 2 (M2) ORBAN (81) |
19:10:11 |
711 |
BOYER Gregory Master 0 (M0) TEAM REX DU BRICI (81) |
19:10:11 |
713 |
ZOUAD Zhora Master 4 (M4) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
19:10:11 |
714 |
BELLIART François Master 0 (M0) RIVIERES (81) |
19:10:11 |
715 |
ALBOUY Dimitri Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
19:10:11 |
716 |
PETIT Christophe Master 4 (M4) TERSSAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
717 |
BLIN Frederic Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
718 |
MAURÉ Caroline Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
719 |
MAURÉ Xavier Master 2 (M2) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:10:11 |
720 |
COUDERC Fatima Master 3 (M3) FLAGNAC (12) |
19:10:11 |
721 |
LANGLOIS Rémi Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
722 |
IZARD Nadège Master 0 (M0) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
19:10:11 |
723 |
DONNEFOI Christophe Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:10:11 |
724 |
VOLLE Christophe Master 3 (M3) CERCLE D'ESCRIME D'ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
725 |
RIVALS Romain Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
726 |
DEMARTY Thibault Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
727 |
RODRIGUES Carole Master 3 (M3) POULAN POUZOLS (81) |
19:10:11 |
728 |
PRADELS Sylvain Master 2 (M2) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
19:10:11 |
729 |
MAGANA Antoine Junior (JU) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
731 |
CEBOLLERO Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) TEAM HEUBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
732 |
HENRY Emma Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
19:10:11 |
733 |
ANTHEAUME Benjamin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
734 |
CUQ Jean-Romain Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
735 |
PEIRO Jean-Pierre Master 5 (M5) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
736 |
FONTES Christophe Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
737 |
SUC Didier Master 4 (M4) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
738 |
LIEVEAUX Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CA BIRAC (82) |
19:10:11 |
739 |
MAGANA Aude Master 3 (M3) TEAM 81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
740 |
VALVERDE Julie Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
741 |
GUIRAUD Cedric Master 2 (M2) TEAM81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
742 |
SASIAIN Monica Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
743 |
DELMAS Jeanne Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
744 |
NIGRIS David Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
745 |
SOUQUET Michel Master 7 (M7) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
746 |
SEELEUTHNER Thierry Master 5 (M5) CAGNAC-LES-MINES (81) |
19:10:11 |
747 |
AUDOUARD Lilian Master 3 (M3) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
748 |
JOURDAN Julien Senior (SE) TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:10:11 |
749 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 5 (M5) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
750 |
ISSARD Philippe Master 5 (M5) BA PLA (81) |
19:10:11 |
751 |
ENG Philippe Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
752 |
DALENC Véronique Master 2 (M2) LABRUGUIERE (81) |
19:10:11 |
753 |
SUDRE Sylvianne Master 3 (M3) VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
19:10:11 |
754 |
BERA Killian Senior (SE) AUCUN (81) |
19:10:11 |
755 |
QUELVILLE Manon Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
756 |
MANAU Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) LESCURE ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:10:11 |
757 |
JANSOU Aude Master 2 (M2) TEAM81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
758 |
SENES Pierre-Marie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
759 |
BUSSY Maëva Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
760 |
DEBIEU Charlotte Espoir (ES) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
761 |
ICHARD Delphine Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
763 |
KECHAYAN Sébastien Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
764 |
HOUNTONDJI Séverine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
765 |
JOUANTHOUA Sebastien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
766 |
LE GAILLIARD Johanna Master 3 (M3) PASS RUNNING (31) |
19:10:11 |
767 |
RASPAIL Clothilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
768 |
BEQUET Stéphane Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
769 |
MARSAL Guillaume Master 2 (M2) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
770 |
LARTIGUE Marie Cécile Master 2 (M2) SALIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
771 |
LAPLAGNE Chloé Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
19:10:11 |
772 |
GROSJEAN Rémi Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
19:10:11 |
773 |
BURGER Chris Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
775 |
CUQ Sébastien Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
777 |
PARMENTIER Tanguy Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
778 |
BROCHET Christian Master 2 (M2) MAKIS KATTAS DE PUYCELCI (81) |
19:10:11 |
779 |
NICOL Benoit Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
780 |
MAURAIZIN Patrick Master 4 (M4) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:10:11 |
781 |
COSTES Marc Master 5 (M5) TERSSAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
782 |
DOMERGUE Sébastien Master 0 (M0) GIROUSSENS (81) |
19:10:11 |
783 |
MAZENC Cyril Master 1 (M1) MONTRABE (31) |
19:10:11 |
784 |
ANGLES Jean-Matthieu Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
785 |
FAES Ludovic Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
786 |
LAMBERT Xavier Master 3 (M3) CASTRES (81) |
19:10:11 |
787 |
BRU Laurent Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
19:10:11 |
788 |
DESSILLA Stéphane Master 2 (M2) CAROUX X-TRAIL (81) |
19:10:11 |
789 |
SERIEYE Didier Master 4 (M4) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
790 |
LASNE Jean-Christophe Master 0 (M0) BRENS (81) |
19:10:11 |
791 |
DZISIEWICZ Thomas Master 0 (M0) BOIS COLOMBES (92) |
19:10:11 |
792 |
DICANOT Eric Master 3 (M3) NOAILHAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
793 |
BARRAU Bastien Senior (SE) BRIGNOLES (83) |
19:10:11 |
794 |
RASCOL Emilie Master 1 (M1) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
796 |
GIMAT Jean Noel Master 0 (M0) UAG RUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
798 |
BARRAU Joël Master 4 (M4) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:10:11 |
799 |
BARTHE Virginie Master 1 (M1) CAROUX X-TRAIL (81) |
19:10:11 |
800 |
PENNETIER Vanessa Master 0 (M0) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:10:11 |
801 |
SCHMITT Camille Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
802 |
VIGNÉ Benjamin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
803 |
PERRIN Julien Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
805 |
PUYAL Laurent Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:10:11 |
806 |
MIOCHE Christophe Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
807 |
PANZOLI David Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:10:11 |
808 |
SALESSES Yannick Master 3 (M3) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:10:11 |
809 |
FUSTO Primaëlle Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
810 |
LAGARRIGUE Pierre Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
811 |
LAUTAR Olivier Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
812 |
VAISSIERES Justine Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
813 |
MASSIP Fabien Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:10:11 |
814 |
COUBES Laurent Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
815 |
DELPEUCH Sylvain Master 0 (M0) DENAT (81) |
19:10:11 |
816 |
BOYER Severine Master 2 (M2) ORBAN (81) |
19:10:11 |
817 |
SAVIN Guillaume Master 5 (M5) DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31) |
19:10:11 |
818 |
ROUANET Thibaut Senior (SE) CAMBON (81) |
19:10:11 |
819 |
LOUBIERE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) RC VALDERIES XIII (81) |
19:10:11 |
820 |
SABATIER Pierre Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
821 |
DUCROS Frederic Master 2 (M2) RC VALDERIES 13 (81) |
19:10:11 |
823 |
CHEVALIER Serge Master 3 (M3) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:10:11 |
824 |
CAZES Julien Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
19:10:11 |
825 |
DESGEANS Corentin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
826 |
BURNY Julian Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
828 |
LAFORET Jérôme Master 4 (M4) RC VALDERIES 13 (81) |
19:10:11 |
829 |
MIGLIACCIO Patrick Master 3 (M3) MA ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
831 |
MAURY Morgane Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
832 |
SANOU Brice Lionel Senior (SE) BURKINA FASO |
19:10:11 |
834 |
FABRE Bruno Master 0 (M0) CADALEN (81) |
19:10:11 |
835 |
FRANZETTI Nolan Junior (JU) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
836 |
TAVARES DE ALMEIDA Jonathan Master 1 (M1) SALIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
837 |
GONSALES Amandine Master 1 (M1) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
838 |
SISSO Emmanuelle Master 2 (M2) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
19:10:11 |
839 |
GUY-COQUILLE Romain Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
840 |
SERIN Faustine Espoir (ES) VALENCE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:10:11 |
841 |
SERIN Hugo Senior (SE) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:10:11 |
842 |
CHAUCHARD Anabelle Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
844 |
GAU Clement Espoir (ES) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
19:10:11 |
845 |
ESCALETTE Christophe Master 2 (M2) PUYGAILLARD DE QUERCY (82) |
19:10:11 |
846 |
MANIAVAL Olivier Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
847 |
MANIAVAL CAYROUSE Hélène Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
848 |
MÉRIE Adeline Senior (SE) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
19:10:11 |
849 |
PONS Gregory Master 0 (M0) VALDERIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
850 |
RADONDY Guy Master 7 (M7) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
851 |
ALBERT-FOURNIER Sarah Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
852 |
LEVEAUX Stéphane Master 2 (M2) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
853 |
FUZIER Mathieu Espoir (ES) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:10:11 |
854 |
URRUSTY Quentin Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
855 |
BIALCZYK Michael Master 2 (M2) FAYSSAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
856 |
LAMOTTE Julie Espoir (ES) BINIC (22) |
19:10:11 |
857 |
MANOURY Hyppolite Senior (SE) ALBI SPORT NATATION (81) |
19:10:11 |
858 |
ENJALRAN Olivier Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
859 |
MENOU Olivier Master 3 (M3) RONEL CLUB (81) |
19:10:11 |
860 |
ALBERT Thierry Master 3 (M3) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
19:10:11 |
861 |
DELMARRE Alexandre Master 0 (M0) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
19:10:11 |
862 |
NOVELLON Michel Master 3 (M3) GROUPE VMS (81) |
19:10:11 |
863 |
BRUNAS Audrey Master 3 (M3) HARMONIE (81) |
19:10:11 |
865 |
RIOUT Francois Master 3 (M3) HARMONIE (81) |
19:10:11 |
866 |
GAYRAUD Nicolas Master 3 (M3) HARMONIE (81) |
19:10:11 |
867 |
BUISSET Clément Master 3 (M3) CPAM DU TARN (81) |
19:10:11 |
869 |
BERNIER Daniel Master 4 (M4) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
870 |
FONS Alexandre Master 1 (M1) ANRAS (81) |
19:10:11 |
871 |
GRANIZO Enzo Cadet (CA) ANRAS (81) |
19:10:11 |
873 |
VIGUIER Gerard Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
874 |
MASSEAUX Adrien Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
875 |
POUCHOUT Vivien Master 1 (M1) CARMAUX (81) |
19:10:11 |
876 |
BOULADE Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
877 |
BET-LARROUDÉ Jérôme Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
878 |
SOULIÉ Olivier Master 3 (M3) CAMBON (81) |
19:10:11 |
879 |
LAPLAGNE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) ORBAN (81) |
19:10:11 |
880 |
ESQUIROL Ludovic Master 1 (M1) DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
19:10:11 |
881 |
BATISTA Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
882 |
ANDRIEU Jérome Master 3 (M3) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:10:11 |
883 |
THOMAS Christine Master 5 (M5) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
884 |
TEULIERE Benoit Senior (SE) POULAN-POUZOLS (81) |
19:10:11 |
885 |
CORBIERE Mathieu Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
886 |
SANS Camille Master 1 (M1) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
19:10:11 |
887 |
PENA Delphine Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
888 |
LAGARRIGUE Florian Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
19:10:11 |
889 |
DENIS Adeline Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:10:11 |
890 |
CHAUDRUT Pierre Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
891 |
BARTHES PIAT Anne Master 1 (M1) FENOLS (81) |
19:10:11 |
892 |
LIEBIG Pierre Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
893 |
NEGRE Romain Senior (SE) VALENCE OLYMPIQUE FOOTBALL (81) |
19:10:11 |
894 |
MARTY Romain Master 0 (M0) HBC ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
895 |
TROTOUX Erwan Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
896 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
897 |
FLOUTARD Etienne Senior (SE) ARTHES (81) |
19:10:11 |
898 |
GIRARD Clément Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
899 |
SARRIEU Patrick Master 5 (M5) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:10:11 |
900 |
MAUREL Fabrice Master 1 (M1) BESSIERES (31) |
19:10:11 |
901 |
SAINCRY Vanessa Master 0 (M0) ORBAN (81) |
19:10:11 |
902 |
MORTELETTE Fabrice Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
19:10:11 |
903 |
DAVALAN Agnès Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
19:10:11 |
904 |
MANEN Vincent Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
19:10:11 |
905 |
ALVES Daniel Master 0 (M0) MAILHOC (81) |
19:10:11 |
906 |
VENZAL Morgan Master 0 (M0) INSTACONNECT (81) |
19:10:11 |
907 |
BARRIERE Eric Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
908 |
BOURNIQUEL David Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
909 |
GARDELLE Eve-Marie Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
910 |
BOYER Benoit Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
911 |
CHAUMOND Thibault Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
912 |
MONTEILS Mireille Master 3 (M3) AUSSAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
913 |
ALVAREZ Lucas Espoir (ES) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
914 |
BABAU Frédéric Master 4 (M4) BLAYE LES MINES (81) |
19:10:11 |
915 |
PUECH Thomas Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
916 |
CHABBERT Arnaud Master 0 (M0) IBIS STYLE LE THEATRO (81) |
19:10:11 |
917 |
MOREAU Jimmy Master 2 (M2) ST SULPICE (81) |
19:10:11 |
918 |
BALAT Marjorie Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
19:10:11 |
919 |
WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent Master 1 (M1) RABASTENS (81) |
19:10:11 |
920 |
DURAND Romain Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE DENAT (81) |
19:10:11 |
921 |
LOUBIERE Robert Master 8 (M8) RACING CLUB VALDERIES XIII (81) |
19:10:11 |
922 |
LABRANQUE Julien Master 0 (M0) TECOU (81) |
19:10:11 |
923 |
LAFON Thierry Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
924 |
LOHANANTHAN Ajithan Espoir (ES) TEAM HAJA (81) |
19:10:11 |
925 |
GISTAN Sebastien Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
926 |
ISSANCHOU Christophe Master 3 (M3) REBOND (81) |
19:10:11 |
927 |
GONZALES Prisca Master 2 (M2) CAF (81) |
19:10:11 |
928 |
MURATET Celine Master 2 (M2) CAF (81) |
19:10:11 |
929 |
BOUTES Vanessa Master 0 (M0) SALIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
930 |
RAYSSIGUIER David Master 2 (M2) SALIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
931 |
FOGLIARINO Anthony Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
932 |
BACQUEVILLE Anais Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
933 |
LABORIE Béatrice Master 0 (M0) DSN (81) |
19:10:11 |
934 |
MASSOL Sylvain Master 0 (M0) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:10:11 |
935 |
BONNEMAISON Romain Master 0 (M0) CADALEN (81) |
19:10:11 |
936 |
BARTHÉLÉMY Alex Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
19:10:11 |
937 |
COPIN Etienne Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
938 |
DE BIENASSIS Pierric Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
939 |
MARTINUZ Guilhem Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
940 |
ARNAUDIS Audrey Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
941 |
MARTIN Jonathan Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
942 |
NAVARRETE Samuel Master 0 (M0) GANGES COURT (30) |
19:10:11 |
943 |
LUGAN Yannick Master 3 (M3) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
944 |
CAMALET Fabrice Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
945 |
NUTTMAN Matthew Senior (SE) FAUCH (81) |
19:10:11 |
946 |
LODA Stéphane Master 3 (M3) DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
19:10:11 |
947 |
LODA Line Master 2 (M2) DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
19:10:11 |
948 |
CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert Master 6 (M6) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
949 |
CARETTA Marc Master 4 (M4) ASD81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
950 |
CASALS William Master 0 (M0) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:10:11 |
951 |
COCHE Christophe Master 1 (M1) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:10:11 |
952 |
COT Nicolas Senior (SE) ASD81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
953 |
DECHILLY Tonin Junior (JU) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
19:10:11 |
954 |
DEGRET Julien Master 1 (M1) ASD81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
956 |
GRANIER Jean Pierre Master 4 (M4) ASD81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
957 |
HOUDET Johann Master 2 (M2) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:10:11 |
958 |
LAURENS Jean-Marc Master 3 (M3) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:10:11 |
959 |
MAJOREL Alexandre Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:10:11 |
960 |
MUNIER Sabine Master 2 (M2) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:10:11 |
961 |
NIEL Aalaïs Master 1 (M1) ASD81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
962 |
PARENT Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:10:11 |
963 |
PAULIN Michel Master 4 (M4) ASD81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
964 |
PÉRILHOU Pierre Master 2 (M2) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:10:11 |
965 |
SCHIAVON Jean-Véran Master 2 (M2) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:10:11 |
966 |
SKOCZYLAS David Master 4 (M4) ASD81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
967 |
SOULIE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:10:11 |
968 |
VILELA Emmanuel Master 1 (M1) ASD81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
969 |
PODVIN Martin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
971 |
POIRET Anthonny Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
972 |
GRAUBY Melanie Master 0 (M0) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
973 |
SANCHEZ Grégorio Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
974 |
MAILLARD Yohann Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
975 |
DONNADILLE Simon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
976 |
JULIEN Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
977 |
JOSHUA Mcerlain Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
19:10:11 |
978 |
FERRE Amandine Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
979 |
SOULIE Noemie Senior (SE) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:10:11 |
980 |
MAHUAS Baptiste Senior (SE) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:10:11 |
981 |
LACOMBE Laure Senior (SE) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:10:11 |
982 |
VIGNAT Vignat Master 3 (M3) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:10:11 |
983 |
NOUGAROLIS Pascal Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
19:10:11 |
984 |
SIRET Lucas Senior (SE) CAMBON D'ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
985 |
GORSSE Laurent Master 2 (M2) GRISOLLES (82) |
19:10:11 |
986 |
COMBES Nicolas Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
987 |
GORSSE Robert Master 4 (M4) CARMAUX (81) |
19:10:11 |
988 |
ANDRÉ Bertrand Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
989 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tommy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
990 |
LEMAIRE Cécile Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81) |
19:10:11 |
991 |
ROUBINET David Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
992 |
FOURES Frédéric Master 3 (M3) ROUFFIAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
993 |
FOURES Paul Espoir (ES) ROUFFIAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
994 |
PRAGNERE Pascal Master 3 (M3) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
995 |
JOANNIN Agathe Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
996 |
JOUAN Elise Master 1 (M1) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
997 |
MINGUEZ Eric Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
998 |
VERDIER Joel Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE -DENAT (81) |
19:10:11 |
999 |
PALCHINE Arnaud Master 2 (M2) ROSIERES (81) |
19:10:11 |
1000 |
GUY Quentin Master 0 (M0) BEURK (81) |
19:10:11 |
1001 |
CAPUS Sébastien Senior (SE) JDK RACING TEAM (31) |
19:10:11 |
1002 |
HERMET Arnaud Master 2 (M2) ASPF GAILLAC (31) |
19:10:11 |
1003 |
GRANIER Elian Master 3 (M3) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
1004 |
DUMONT Vincent Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1005 |
JOURDAN Frederic Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1006 |
SIRGUE Ondine Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1007 |
COSTES Guillaume Master 1 (M1) CUNAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
1008 |
FREZOULS Theo Espoir (ES) S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
19:10:11 |
1009 |
MARTI Laurent Master 3 (M3) BROUSSE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1010 |
BERNADO Sandra Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:10:11 |
1011 |
ROUZIERE Laurent Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1013 |
BISCAY Yoann Senior (SE) REALMONT (81) |
19:10:11 |
1014 |
LE VIGUELOUX Camille Master 0 (M0) CHEZ JULIE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1015 |
ELISE Fargier Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
19:10:11 |
1016 |
VILLENEUVE Benoît Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1017 |
BOUSCAL Alain Master 6 (M6) ATSCAF 81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
1018 |
DAURON Jacky Master 5 (M5) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
1019 |
VILLAR Laurent Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1020 |
DAL CORSO Pauline Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
1021 |
DUVERNEUIL Mathieu Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
1022 |
GOSSE Jocelyn Master 5 (M5) ESPEDAILLAC (46) |
19:10:11 |
1023 |
BOYER Yan Espoir (ES) SAINT PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81) |
19:10:11 |
1025 |
CAMBON Clement Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1026 |
CAMBON Patricia Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1027 |
CAMBON Stephan Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1028 |
CARLES Claude Master 8 (M8) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1030 |
GOUZENE Benoit Senior (SE) ASICS COTE RUN (81) |
19:10:11 |
1032 |
CHAYRIGUET Loic Senior (SE) ASICS COTE RUN (81) |
19:10:11 |
1033 |
BRUGUIERE Nadege Master 2 (M2) ANRAS MECS LA BARTHE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1034 |
GHRISSI Akrem Cadet (CA) ANRAS MECS LA BARTHE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1035 |
KHABAZ Adem Cadet (CA) ANRAS MECS LA BARTHE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1036 |
MUCU Rigers Cadet (CA) ANRAS MECS LA BARTHE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1038 |
ROCHER Helene Master 1 (M1) ASD81 (81) |
19:10:11 |
1039 |
ABADIE Joffrey Senior (SE) ASICS COTE RUN (81) |
19:10:11 |
1040 |
DUCHANOY Muriel Senior (SE) CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
19:10:11 |
1041 |
AUGUSTO Grégory Senior (SE) CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
19:10:11 |
1042 |
COLLOMB Dorian Junior (JU) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:10:11 |
1043 |
LALANDE Noé Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:10:11 |
1044 |
LAURENS Ludovic Junior (JU) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:10:11 |
1046 |
MAGLIOZZI Fiona Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON (34) |
19:10:11 |
1047 |
BOIX Jean Luc Master 4 (M4) VALDERIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
1049 |
GENDRE Louis Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1050 |
BONNAFIS Guillaume Master 2 (M2) CSE VOA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1051 |
MICHEL Anthony Senior (SE) CSE VOA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1052 |
TORAN Cedric Master 0 (M0) CSE VOA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1053 |
ALIBERT Simon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1054 |
MACHUT Hippolyte Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1055 |
LAGARRIGUE Patrick Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1056 |
DELAPART Camille Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1057 |
MAURANES Théo Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1058 |
FAURE Anaïs Senior (SE) VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81) |
19:10:11 |
1059 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1060 |
SALESSES Yoan Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
19:10:11 |
1061 |
TAILLANDIER Thierry Master 2 (M2) LABOUTARIE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1062 |
AZALBERT Benjamin Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1063 |
DESSE Pauline Senior (SE) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
19:10:11 |
1064 |
REY Renuad Master 3 (M3) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:10:11 |
1065 |
DA COSTA Georges Master 3 (M3) SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
19:10:11 |
1066 |
MIQUEL Patrice Master 3 (M3) APEYROLIENS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1067 |
JANITOR Noam Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1068 |
MOULIS Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1069 |
TRESSENS Thierry Master 3 (M3) APEYROLIEN (81) |
19:10:11 |
1070 |
GUILBERT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1071 |
FONTES Michel Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1072 |
CANAC Frederic Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1073 |
MASSOL Matthieu Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1074 |
COUFFIGNAL Cédric Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1075 |
BOURSET Aurélie Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1076 |
MALHIE Émilie Master 1 (M1) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
1077 |
LEHENAFF Cécile Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1078 |
JOULIE Jean-Claude Master 5 (M5) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
1079 |
DURAND Stephane Master 2 (M2) DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1080 |
MOULY Olivier Master 4 (M4) BRUT DES COTEAUX (81) |
19:10:11 |
1081 |
CHAMBRAUD Cyril Master 2 (M2) COMBEFA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1082 |
GELY Paul Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1083 |
GHESQUIERE Guillaume Master 0 (M0) MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1084 |
FRANQUES Sébastien Master 2 (M2) MAKI CATTA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1085 |
TRARIEUX Benjamin Master 1 (M1) CAMBON D'ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1086 |
BESOLI Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1087 |
MILHEAU Alain Master 5 (M5) CLOCHE PIEDS SAINT SULPICE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1088 |
GUIRAUD Matthieu Master 1 (M1) PEYROLE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1089 |
SCHILKEN Marie Chantal Master 2 (M2) BRENS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1090 |
TAERON Thibaut Senior (SE) FAUCH (81) |
19:10:11 |
1091 |
DOMEC Samuel Senior (SE) SAINT PE DE BIGORRE (65) |
19:10:11 |
1092 |
BURLOT Ophelie Espoir (ES) ORSAY (91) |
19:10:11 |
1093 |
NAVARRO Jean-Pascal Master 1 (M1) LAMILLARIE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1094 |
CHUQUET Bruno Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:10:11 |
1095 |
MAILHÉ Florent Master 0 (M0) TERSSAC (81) |
19:10:11 |
1097 |
GIBORY Dominique Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1350 |
TIBO Inshape Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1351 |
TIBO Inshape Master 8 (M8) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1352 |
LIBERTEE Keny Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1355 |
TARAGON Yannis Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1387 |
SERVANT Damien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1388 |
VENET Thomas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1389 |
SARTHOU Michel Master 4 (M4) FLOURENS (31) |
19:10:11 |
1390 |
LOISEL Céline Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1391 |
COMBE Anthony Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1392 |
FERAUD Joel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1393 |
ARNAL Clémence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1394 |
FILLOL Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1395 |
GAMONAL Vincent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1396 |
TISSERANT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1397 |
ALBINET Mathieu Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:10:11 |
1398 |
DESLANDES Vincent Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1399 |
PRZYBYLSKI Jérome Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
1400 |
MARTY Benjamin Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
1401 |
MANDIRAC Mathieu Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
1402 |
DUMESTRE Thomas Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
1403 |
BEZOMBES Pierre Louis Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
1404 |
BEZOMBES Martin Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:10:11 |
1405 |
ANTOINE Célia Senior (SE) TEAM HAJA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1406 |
VANIN Thomas Senior (SE) TEAM HAJA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1407 |
DUPRAT Sylvain Senior (SE) TEAM HAJA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1408 |
SIBIEN Raphael Senior (SE) TEAM HAJA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1409 |
BESRY Alexandre Senior (SE) TEAM HAJA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1410 |
KPINSO Jean-Paul Espoir (ES) TEAM HAJA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1411 |
CORNELISSEN Laura Senior (SE) CADIMA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1412 |
DIAS Alberto Senior (SE) CADIMA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1414 |
MORCILLO Cedric Senior (SE) CADIMA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1415 |
CARIENC Elodie Senior (SE) CADIMA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1417 |
RANGER Jerome Master 2 (M2) L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1418 |
RANGER Marlene Master 2 (M2) L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1419 |
FERRY Agnès Master 3 (M3) L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1420 |
JAMET Mickaël Senior (SE) L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1421 |
CACHET Mathilde Espoir (ES) L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1422 |
BRU Maelle Senior (SE) L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1423 |
BARTHE Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81) |
19:10:11 |
1424 |
VIARS Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81) |
19:10:11 |
1425 |
MONZY Frederic Master 2 (M2) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81) |
19:10:11 |
1426 |
GALINIER David Master 2 (M2) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81) |
19:10:11 |
1427 |
ARMENGAUD Lucas Senior (SE) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81) |
19:10:11 |
1428 |
BELOTTI Jean Marie Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81) |
19:10:11 |
1429 |
MALAVELLE Severine Master 3 (M3) FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1430 |
MALAVELLE Sacha Espoir (ES) FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1431 |
MALAVELLE Thelma Senior (SE) FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1432 |
NAVARRO Celine Master 3 (M3) FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1433 |
ROUMEGOUX Virginie Master 3 (M3) FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1434 |
MAYER Vanessa Master 2 (M2) FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81) |
19:10:11 |
1435 |
LEMERCIER Sébastien Master 1 (M1) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1436 |
BOUSQUET Christophe Master 1 (M1) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1437 |
NICOLAS Jean-Christophe Master 3 (M3) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1438 |
BARRAU Romain Senior (SE) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1439 |
MAILLET Antoine Master 2 (M2) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1440 |
CHAMPAGNAC Maxime Master 1 (M1) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1441 |
ASSIE Martin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1442 |
UNTERNEHR Anthony Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1443 |
MASSOL Raphaël Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1444 |
MATARIN Thomas Master 0 (M0) NOAILLES (81) |
19:10:11 |
1445 |
HUBERT Guillaume Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1446 |
MASSOL Samuel Senior (SE) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
19:10:11 |
1447 |
COQUILLAT Dominique Master 4 (M4) ASTG (81) |
19:10:11 |
1448 |
FELGA Jean Michel Master 3 (M3) MAKKI CATTA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1449 |
CASTANHEIRA Michaël Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
1450 |
CARVALHO Jorge Master 2 (M2) UAGRUNNING (81) |
19:10:11 |
1451 |
CHOLET Matthieu Master 1 (M1) PUYCELSI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1452 |
CHOLET Eloise Junior (JU) PUYCELSI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1453 |
VERGNES Valentin Senior (SE) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1454 |
GOUT Christophe Master 1 (M1) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1455 |
DURAND Frédéric Master 1 (M1) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1456 |
CLOT Guillaume Senior (SE) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1457 |
AUDEBERT Pierre Senior (SE) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1458 |
CHAMAYOU Brice Senior (SE) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:10:11 |
1461 |
ZANCARINI Jean-Pierre Master 5 (M5) SOSO ET SES BOYS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
1462 |
GOURMANEL Thierry Master 1 (M1) SOSO ET SES BOYS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
1463 |
THUILLEZ Mickaël Master 2 (M2) SOSO ET SES BOYS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
1464 |
AGRAFEL Sophie Master 2 (M2) SOSO ET SES BOYS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
19:10:11 |
1465 |
LALLEMAND Ophelie Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1466 |
RAMONET Agnes Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1469 |
RICHARD Bertrand Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1472 |
SEGURET Pierre Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1473 |
DALMIERES Sam Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1477 |
BOURGADE Clément Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1480 |
ALPIN Joel Master 3 (M3) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:10:11 |
1481 |
KEMPF Cécile Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1482 |
KEMPF Annie Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1484 |
ALBERT FOURNIER Nicolas Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
1512 |
CAVAILLES Florian Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:10:11 |
632 |
HELLEUX Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
635 |
QUARIN Carole Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
636 |
MAILHES Véronique Master 3 (M3) LACANAU (33) |
Non Partant |
640 |
DUCASSE Julie Master 1 (M1) OPTIMHOME IMMOBILIER 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
662 |
CHAMBON Florent Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
672 |
CROS Didier Master 6 (M6) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
Non Partant |
677 |
ROSENWALD Rahel Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
Non Partant |
701 |
DUROS Kristell Master 2 (M2) COUFFOULEUX (81) |
Non Partant |
712 |
MONTIGNY Mael Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
730 |
MAGANA Frederic Master 3 (M3) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
Non Partant |
762 |
VAN HYFTE Stéphane Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
774 |
FUSTELLINI Sophie Senior (SE) PAMPELONNE (81) |
Non Partant |
776 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU (02) |
Non Partant |
797 |
PARAMELLE Alain Master 8 (M8) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
804 |
CRESCINI Lisa Espoir (ES) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
Non Partant |
822 |
BAYOL Julien Master 0 (M0) FRANCE ADOT 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
830 |
MOULIS Quentin Junior (JU) VELO CLUB RODEZ (81) |
Non Partant |
833 |
FABRE David Master 0 (M0) ANTIBES (06) |
Non Partant |
843 |
GOSSE David Senior (SE) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
Non Partant |
872 |
ARROYO Jonathan Junior (JU) ANRAS (81) |
Non Partant |
970 |
VERDONCKT Benjamin Master 0 (M0) LA PANCARTE (81) |
Non Partant |
1024 |
CAMBON Lucie Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1048 |
QUESNEL Benoît Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1096 |
FOURNIER Pierre-Nicolas Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1212 |
PINSONS Impasse Master 1 (M1) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
Non Partant |
1413 |
SALVIGNOL Dominique Senior (SE) CADIMA (81) |
Non Partant |
1459 |
BAINES Bertrand Master 2 (M2) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1460 |
BOYER Sylvain Master 0 (M0) ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (81) |
Non Partant |
1514 |
GAY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |