Liste des Inscrits
RUN 13 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

330

M  VACHIN Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST JUERY (81)

19:10:11

331

M  VACHIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN BASKET CLUB (82)

19:10:11

400

M  BELUGOU Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

458

M  MANIVANNAN Thushy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

471

M  HUC Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

472

F  PIZARRO Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

501

M  CANIVENQ Gaetan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81)

19:10:11

502

M  VAN ZWYNSVOORDE Aubin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81)

19:10:11

509

M  CARAYON Gabriel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81)

19:10:11

630

M  LEJOYEUX Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

631

F  FLAVIN Marie Françoise
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ECLA (81)

19:10:11

633

F  MALBOSC Anne-Claire
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

634

M  SMITH Lee
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONESTIES (81)

19:10:11

637

M  MITTEAU Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)

19:10:11

638

M  BOUJU Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS (81)

19:10:11

639

M  DILLENSCHNEIDER Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

641

M  CHANRION Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBON (81)

19:10:11

642

M  CARCENAC David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BUSQUE (81)

19:10:11

643

M  VERGNES Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

644

M  POIRIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

645

M  AGUT Renaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

646

F  PASTRE Florence
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

19:10:11

647

M  HAUTREUX Philippe
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  REALMONT (81)

19:10:11

648

M  CANAL Florent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

649

M  PINEL Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

19:10:11

650

F  LE CHEVERT Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)

19:10:11

651

F  BABIN Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SALMIECH (12)

19:10:11

652

M  BABIN Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CPL PRIMAUBE (12)

19:10:11

653

M  MANIEZ Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

654

F  PUECH Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TAIX (81)

19:10:11

656

F  GÉRARD Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

657

F  BLANC Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:10:11

658

M  PUECHAL Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST SULPICE (81)

19:10:11

659

M  MOLINIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEURK (81)

19:10:11

660

M  TRANIER Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BEURK (81)

19:10:11

661

M  INGREMEAU Aymeric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

19:10:11

663

M  VERSEILS Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

19:10:11

664

F  LAVAL Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEURK (81)

19:10:11

665

M  BOUSQUET Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)

19:10:11

666

M  MORVAN Damien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

19:10:11

667

F  MINGUEZ Margarita
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

668

M  CALAS Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LHERM (31)

19:10:11

669

F  BARDOU Séverine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REALMONT (81)

19:10:11

670

M  EVRARD Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES (31)

19:10:11

671

F  EVRARD Marion
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES (31)

19:10:11

674

M  MATTER Francis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

675

M  RAISONNET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEURK (81)

19:10:11

676

M  DE CAMBIAIRE Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT-GREGOIRE (81)

19:10:11

678

M  BARTHELEMY Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST JUERY (81)

19:10:11

679

F  SCHAFFHAUSER Flora
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

19:10:11

680

M  LATGE Jérémie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

681

M  BOSC Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:10:11

682

M  ALDEBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

683

M  AMIRAT Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)

19:10:11

684

M  PORTES Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TERSSAC (81)

19:10:11

685

M  VARUPENNE Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

686

F  BOULENC Emma
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LESCURE (81)

19:10:11

687

M  BOFFÉ Fred
BEL  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE (81)

19:10:11

688

M  LIDON Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

19:10:11

689

F  CENAMOR Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

19:10:11

690

F  GAU Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

19:10:11

691

M  LECADET David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

19:10:11

692

M  ECOCHARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

693

M  VIGROUX Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TERSSAC (81)

19:10:11

694

F  AUBE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACLA ALBAN (81)

19:10:11

696

M  ALLUSSE Gautier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

697

M  MALATERRE Roland
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ARTHES (81)

19:10:11

698

M  LABROUSSE Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

700

F  KAUFFMANN Christelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L USC ALBI (81)

19:10:11

702

F  DELPEUCH Marjorie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  REALMONT (81)

19:10:11

703

M  CHAMAYOU Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81)

19:10:11

704

M  LHORTE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT-BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81)

19:10:11

705

F  NOUALS Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

706

M  OCHANDO Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

19:10:11

707

F  BEZIADE Gwenaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TERSSAC (81)

19:10:11

708

M  GRANIER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

709

F  DESSORT Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

710

F  DALBIN Christel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORBAN (81)

19:10:11

711

M  BOYER Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM REX DU BRICI (81)

19:10:11

713

F  ZOUAD Zhora
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

19:10:11

714

M  BELLIART François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RIVIERES (81)

19:10:11

715

M  ALBOUY Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TTM (31)

19:10:11

716

M  PETIT Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TERSSAC (81)

19:10:11

717

M  BLIN Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

718

F  MAURÉ Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

719

M  MAURÉ Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

19:10:11

720

F  COUDERC Fatima
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FLAGNAC (12)

19:10:11

721

M  LANGLOIS Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

722

F  IZARD Nadège
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

19:10:11

723

M  DONNEFOI Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

19:10:11

724

M  VOLLE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CERCLE D'ESCRIME D'ALBI (81)

19:10:11

725

M  RIVALS Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

726

M  DEMARTY Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

727

F  RODRIGUES Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POULAN POUZOLS (81)

19:10:11

728

M  PRADELS Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

19:10:11

729

M  MAGANA Antoine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

731

F  CEBOLLERO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM HEUBI (81)

19:10:11

732

F  HENRY Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

19:10:11

733

M  ANTHEAUME Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

734

M  CUQ Jean-Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

735

M  PEIRO Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

736

M  FONTES Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

737

M  SUC Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:10:11

738

M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

19:10:11

739

F  MAGANA Aude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM 81 (81)

19:10:11

740

F  VALVERDE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROUFFIAC (81)

19:10:11

741

M  GUIRAUD Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM81 (81)

19:10:11

742

F  SASIAIN Monica
ARG  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM81 (81)

19:10:11

743

F  DELMAS Jeanne
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

744

M  NIGRIS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

745

M  SOUQUET Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

746

M  SEELEUTHNER Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAGNAC-LES-MINES (81)

19:10:11

747

M  AUDOUARD Lilian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

748

M  JOURDAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

19:10:11

749

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

750

M  ISSARD Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BA PLA (81)

19:10:11

751

M  ENG Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

752

F  DALENC Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABRUGUIERE (81)

19:10:11

753

F  SUDRE Sylvianne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)

19:10:11

754

M  BERA Killian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCUN (81)

19:10:11

755

F  QUELVILLE Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

756

M  MANAU Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LESCURE ALBIGEOIS (81)

19:10:11

757

F  JANSOU Aude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM81 (81)

19:10:11

758

M  SENES Pierre-Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

759

F  BUSSY Maëva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

760

F  DEBIEU Charlotte
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

761

F  ICHARD Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

763

M  KECHAYAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

764

F  HOUNTONDJI Séverine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

765

M  JOUANTHOUA Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

766

F  LE GAILLIARD Johanna
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PASS RUNNING (31)

19:10:11

767

F  RASPAIL Clothilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

768

M  BEQUET Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

769

M  MARSAL Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

770

F  LARTIGUE Marie Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SALIES (81)

19:10:11

771

F  LAPLAGNE Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

19:10:11

772

M  GROSJEAN Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)

19:10:11

773

M  BURGER Chris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

775

M  CUQ Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

777

M  PARMENTIER Tanguy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

778

M  BROCHET Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAKIS KATTAS DE PUYCELCI (81)

19:10:11

779

M  NICOL Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

780

M  MAURAIZIN Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)

19:10:11

781

M  COSTES Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TERSSAC (81)

19:10:11

782

M  DOMERGUE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GIROUSSENS (81)

19:10:11

783

M  MAZENC Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTRABE (31)

19:10:11

784

M  ANGLES Jean-Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

785

M  FAES Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

19:10:11

786

M  LAMBERT Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:10:11

787

M  BRU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTRES (81)

19:10:11

788

M  DESSILLA Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)

19:10:11

789

M  SERIEYE Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)

19:10:11

790

M  LASNE Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRENS (81)

19:10:11

791

M  DZISIEWICZ Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOIS COLOMBES (92)

19:10:11

792

M  DICANOT Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NOAILHAC (81)

19:10:11

793

M  BARRAU Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRIGNOLES (83)

19:10:11

794

F  RASCOL Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:10:11

796

M  GIMAT Jean Noel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

19:10:11

798

M  BARRAU Joël
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81)

19:10:11

799

F  BARTHE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)

19:10:11

800

F  PENNETIER Vanessa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

19:10:11

801

F  SCHMITT Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

802

M  VIGNÉ Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

803

M  PERRIN Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

805

M  PUYAL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:10:11

806

M  MIOCHE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

19:10:11

807

M  PANZOLI David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:10:11

808

M  SALESSES Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)

19:10:11

809

F  FUSTO Primaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

810

M  LAGARRIGUE Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

811

M  LAUTAR Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

812

F  VAISSIERES Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

813

M  MASSIP Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

19:10:11

814

M  COUBES Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-JUERY (81)

19:10:11

815

M  DELPEUCH Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DENAT (81)

19:10:11

816

F  BOYER Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ORBAN (81)

19:10:11

817

M  SAVIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31)

19:10:11

818

M  ROUANET Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAMBON (81)

19:10:11

819

M  LOUBIERE Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RC VALDERIES XIII (81)

19:10:11

820

M  SABATIER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

821

M  DUCROS Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RC VALDERIES 13 (81)

19:10:11

823

M  CHEVALIER Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FREJAIROLLES (81)

19:10:11

824

M  CAZES Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:10:11

825

M  DESGEANS Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

826

M  BURNY Julian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

828

M  LAFORET Jérôme
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RC VALDERIES 13 (81)

19:10:11

829

M  MIGLIACCIO Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MA ALBI (81)

19:10:11

831

F  MAURY Morgane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

832

M  SANOU Brice Lionel
BUR  Senior (SE)
club  BURKINA FASO

19:10:11

834

M  FABRE Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:10:11

835

M  FRANZETTI Nolan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

836

M  TAVARES DE ALMEIDA Jonathan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SALIES (81)

19:10:11

837

F  GONSALES Amandine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

19:10:11

838

F  SISSO Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

19:10:11

839

M  GUY-COQUILLE Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

840

F  SERIN Faustine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VALENCE D'ALBIGEOIS (81)

19:10:11

841

M  SERIN Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FREJAIROLLES (81)

19:10:11

842

F  CHAUCHARD Anabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

844

M  GAU Clement
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

19:10:11

845

M  ESCALETTE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PUYGAILLARD DE QUERCY (82)

19:10:11

846

M  MANIAVAL Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

847

F  MANIAVAL CAYROUSE Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

848

F  MÉRIE Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

19:10:11

849

M  PONS Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VALDERIES (81)

19:10:11

850

M  RADONDY Guy
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

851

F  ALBERT-FOURNIER Sarah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

852

M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81)

19:10:11

853

M  FUZIER Mathieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

19:10:11

854

M  URRUSTY Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

19:10:11

855

M  BIALCZYK Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FAYSSAC (81)

19:10:11

856

F  LAMOTTE Julie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BINIC (22)

19:10:11

857

M  MANOURY Hyppolite
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI SPORT NATATION (81)

19:10:11

858

M  ENJALRAN Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

859

M  MENOU Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RONEL CLUB (81)

19:10:11

860

M  ALBERT Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASEI CARMAUX (81)

19:10:11

861

M  DELMARRE Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASEI CARMAUX (81)

19:10:11

862

F  NOVELLON Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GROUPE VMS (81)

19:10:11

863

F  BRUNAS Audrey
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HARMONIE (81)

19:10:11

865

M  RIOUT Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HARMONIE (81)

19:10:11

866

M  GAYRAUD Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HARMONIE (81)

19:10:11

867

M  BUISSET Clément
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CPAM DU TARN (81)

19:10:11

869

M  BERNIER Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

870

M  FONS Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ANRAS (81)

19:10:11

871

M  GRANIZO Enzo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ANRAS (81)

19:10:11

873

M  VIGUIER Gerard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

874

M  MASSEAUX Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

875

M  POUCHOUT Vivien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARMAUX (81)

19:10:11

876

M  BOULADE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

877

M  BET-LARROUDÉ Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

19:10:11

878

M  SOULIÉ Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAMBON (81)

19:10:11

879

F  LAPLAGNE Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ORBAN (81)

19:10:11

880

M  ESQUIROL Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)

19:10:11

881

F  BATISTA Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

882

M  ANDRIEU Jérome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

19:10:11

883

F  THOMAS Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:10:11

884

M  TEULIERE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POULAN-POUZOLS (81)

19:10:11

885

M  CORBIERE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

886

F  SANS Camille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)

19:10:11

887

F  PENA Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

888

M  LAGARRIGUE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ (12)

19:10:11

889

F  DENIS Adeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)

19:10:11

890

M  CHAUDRUT Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

891

F  BARTHES PIAT Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FENOLS (81)

19:10:11

892

M  LIEBIG Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

893

M  NEGRE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VALENCE OLYMPIQUE FOOTBALL (81)

19:10:11

894

M  MARTY Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  HBC ALBI (81)

19:10:11

895

M  TROTOUX Erwan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

896

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

897

M  FLOUTARD Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARTHES (81)

19:10:11

898

M  GIRARD Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

899

M  SARRIEU Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

19:10:11

900

M  MAUREL Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSIERES (31)

19:10:11

901

F  SAINCRY Vanessa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORBAN (81)

19:10:11

902

M  MORTELETTE Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:10:11

903

F  DAVALAN Agnès
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:10:11

904

M  MANEN Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:10:11

905

M  ALVES Daniel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAILHOC (81)

19:10:11

906

M  VENZAL Morgan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  INSTACONNECT (81)

19:10:11

907

M  BARRIERE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

908

M  BOURNIQUEL David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

909

F  GARDELLE Eve-Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

910

M  BOYER Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

911

M  CHAUMOND Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

912

F  MONTEILS Mireille
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUSSAC (81)

19:10:11

913

M  ALVAREZ Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT-JUERY (81)

19:10:11

914

M  BABAU Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAYE LES MINES (81)

19:10:11

915

M  PUECH Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

916

M  CHABBERT Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  IBIS STYLE LE THEATRO (81)

19:10:11

917

M  MOREAU Jimmy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST SULPICE (81)

19:10:11

918

F  BALAT Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)

19:10:11

919

M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

19:10:11

920

M  DURAND Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE DENAT (81)

19:10:11

921

M  LOUBIERE Robert
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  RACING CLUB VALDERIES XIII (81)

19:10:11

922

M  LABRANQUE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TECOU (81)

19:10:11

923

M  LAFON Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

924

M  LOHANANTHAN Ajithan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM HAJA (81)

19:10:11

925

M  GISTAN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

926

M  ISSANCHOU Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REBOND (81)

19:10:11

927

F  GONZALES Prisca
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAF (81)

19:10:11

928

F  MURATET Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAF (81)

19:10:11

929

F  BOUTES Vanessa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALIES (81)

19:10:11

930

M  RAYSSIGUIER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SALIES (81)

19:10:11

931

M  FOGLIARINO Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

932

F  BACQUEVILLE Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

933

F  LABORIE Béatrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DSN (81)

19:10:11

934

M  MASSOL Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAGNAC LES MINES (81)

19:10:11

935

M  BONNEMAISON Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CADALEN (81)

19:10:11

936

M  BARTHÉLÉMY Alex
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRAULHET (81)

19:10:11

937

M  COPIN Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

938

M  DE BIENASSIS Pierric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

939

M  MARTINUZ Guilhem
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

940

F  ARNAUDIS Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

941

M  MARTIN Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

942

M  NAVARRETE Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GANGES COURT (30)

19:10:11

943

M  LUGAN Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

944

M  CAMALET Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

19:10:11

945

M  NUTTMAN Matthew
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  FAUCH (81)

19:10:11

946

M  LODA Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)

19:10:11

947

F  LODA Line
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)

19:10:11

948

M  CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)

19:10:11

949

M  CARETTA Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASD81 (81)

19:10:11

950

M  CASALS William
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VYV TERRES D'OC (81)

19:10:11

951

M  COCHE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VYV TERRES D'OC (81)

19:10:11

952

M  COT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASD81 (81)

19:10:11

953

M  DECHILLY Tonin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LAGARRIGUE (81)

19:10:11

954

M  DEGRET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASD81 (81)

19:10:11

956

M  GRANIER Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASD81 (81)

19:10:11

957

M  HOUDET Johann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VYV TERRES D'OC (81)

19:10:11

958

M  LAURENS Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VYV TERRES D'OC (81)

19:10:11

959

M  MAJOREL Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VYV TERRES D'OC (81)

19:10:11

960

F  MUNIER Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VYV TERRES D'OC (81)

19:10:11

961

F  NIEL Aalaïs
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASD81 (81)

19:10:11

962

M  PARENT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VYV TERRES D'OC (81)

19:10:11

963

M  PAULIN Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASD81 (81)

19:10:11

964

M  PÉRILHOU Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VYV TERRES D'OC (81)

19:10:11

965

M  SCHIAVON Jean-Véran
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VYV TERRES D'OC (81)

19:10:11

966

M  SKOCZYLAS David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASD81 (81)

19:10:11

967

M  SOULIE Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VYV TERRES D'OC (81)

19:10:11

968

M  VILELA Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASD81 (81)

19:10:11

969

M  PODVIN Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

971

M  POIRET Anthonny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

972

F  GRAUBY Melanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:10:11

973

M  SANCHEZ Grégorio
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

974

M  MAILLARD Yohann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

975

M  DONNADILLE Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

976

M  JULIEN Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

977

M  JOSHUA Mcerlain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

19:10:11

978

F  FERRE Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

979

F  SOULIE Noemie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81)

19:10:11

980

M  MAHUAS Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81)

19:10:11

981

F  LACOMBE Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81)

19:10:11

982

M  VIGNAT Vignat
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

19:10:11

983

M  NOUGAROLIS Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)

19:10:11

984

M  SIRET Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAMBON D'ALBI (81)

19:10:11

985

M  GORSSE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

19:10:11

986

M  COMBES Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

987

M  GORSSE Robert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CARMAUX (81)

19:10:11

988

M  ANDRÉ Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

989

M  RATSIMBAZAFY Tommy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

990

F  LEMAIRE Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81)

19:10:11

991

M  ROUBINET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

992

M  FOURES Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROUFFIAC (81)

19:10:11

993

M  FOURES Paul
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ROUFFIAC (81)

19:10:11

994

M  PRAGNERE Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

995

F  JOANNIN Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:10:11

996

F  JOUAN Elise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

997

M  MINGUEZ Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

998

M  VERDIER Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE -DENAT (81)

19:10:11

999

M  PALCHINE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROSIERES (81)

19:10:11

1000

M  GUY Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEURK (81)

19:10:11

1001

M  CAPUS Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JDK RACING TEAM (31)

19:10:11

1002

M  HERMET Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPF GAILLAC (31)

19:10:11

1003

M  GRANIER Elian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPF GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

1004

M  DUMONT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1005

M  JOURDAN Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1006

F  SIRGUE Ondine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1007

M  COSTES Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUNAC (81)

19:10:11

1008

M  FREZOULS Theo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

19:10:11

1009

M  MARTI Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BROUSSE (81)

19:10:11

1010

F  BERNADO Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

19:10:11

1011

M  ROUZIERE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1013

M  BISCAY Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REALMONT (81)

19:10:11

1014

M  LE VIGUELOUX Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHEZ JULIE (81)

19:10:11

1015

F  ELISE Fargier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81)

19:10:11

1016

M  VILLENEUVE Benoît
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1017

M  BOUSCAL Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATSCAF 81 (81)

19:10:11

1018

M  DAURON Jacky
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

1019

M  VILLAR Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

19:10:11

1020

F  DAL CORSO Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

1021

M  DUVERNEUIL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

19:10:11

1022

M  GOSSE Jocelyn
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ESPEDAILLAC (46)

19:10:11

1023

M  BOYER Yan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81)

19:10:11

1025

M  CAMBON Clement
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1026

F  CAMBON Patricia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1027

M  CAMBON Stephan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1028

M  CARLES Claude
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1030

M  GOUZENE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASICS COTE RUN (81)

19:10:11

1032

M  CHAYRIGUET Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASICS COTE RUN (81)

19:10:11

1033

F  BRUGUIERE Nadege
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ANRAS MECS LA BARTHE (81)

19:10:11

1034

M  GHRISSI Akrem
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ANRAS MECS LA BARTHE (81)

19:10:11

1035

M  KHABAZ Adem
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ANRAS MECS LA BARTHE (81)

19:10:11

1036

M  MUCU Rigers
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ANRAS MECS LA BARTHE (81)

19:10:11

1038

F  ROCHER Helene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASD81 (81)

19:10:11

1039

M  ABADIE Joffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASICS COTE RUN (81)

19:10:11

1040

F  DUCHANOY Muriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CREDIT MUTUEL (81)

19:10:11

1041

M  AUGUSTO Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CREDIT MUTUEL (81)

19:10:11

1042

M  COLLOMB Dorian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81)

19:10:11

1043

M  LALANDE Noé
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81)

19:10:11

1044

M  LAURENS Ludovic
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81)

19:10:11

1046

F  MAGLIOZZI Fiona
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON (34)

19:10:11

1047

M  BOIX Jean Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VALDERIES (81)

19:10:11

1049

M  GENDRE Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1050

M  BONNAFIS Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CSE VOA (81)

19:10:11

1051

M  MICHEL Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CSE VOA (81)

19:10:11

1052

M  TORAN Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CSE VOA (81)

19:10:11

1053

M  ALIBERT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1054

M  MACHUT Hippolyte
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1055

M  LAGARRIGUE Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1056

F  DELAPART Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1057

M  MAURANES Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1058

F  FAURE Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIELMUR-SUR-AGOUT (81)

19:10:11

1059

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1060

M  SALESSES Yoan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

19:10:11

1061

M  TAILLANDIER Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABOUTARIE (81)

19:10:11

1062

M  AZALBERT Benjamin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1063

F  DESSE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

19:10:11

1064

M  REY Renuad
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)

19:10:11

1065

M  DA COSTA Georges
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81)

19:10:11

1066

M  MIQUEL Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  APEYROLIENS (81)

19:10:11

1067

M  JANITOR Noam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1068

M  MOULIS Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)

19:10:11

1069

M  TRESSENS Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  APEYROLIEN (81)

19:10:11

1070

M  GUILBERT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)

19:10:11

1071

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)

19:10:11

1072

M  CANAC Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1073

M  MASSOL Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1074

M  COUFFIGNAL Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1075

F  BOURSET Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1076

F  MALHIE Émilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:10:11

1077

F  LEHENAFF Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1078

M  JOULIE Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT JUERY (81)

19:10:11

1079

M  DURAND Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)

19:10:11

1080

M  MOULY Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUT DES COTEAUX (81)

19:10:11

1081

M  CHAMBRAUD Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COMBEFA (81)

19:10:11

1082

M  GELY Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

19:10:11

1083

M  GHESQUIERE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81)

19:10:11

1084

M  FRANQUES Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAKI CATTA (81)

19:10:11

1085

M  TRARIEUX Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMBON D'ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1086

F  BESOLI Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)

19:10:11

1087

M  MILHEAU Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS SAINT SULPICE (81)

19:10:11

1088

M  GUIRAUD Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PEYROLE (81)

19:10:11

1089

F  SCHILKEN Marie Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRENS (81)

19:10:11

1090

M  TAERON Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FAUCH (81)

19:10:11

1091

M  DOMEC Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT PE DE BIGORRE (65)

19:10:11

1092

F  BURLOT Ophelie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ORSAY (91)

19:10:11

1093

M  NAVARRO Jean-Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAMILLARIE (81)

19:10:11

1094

M  CHUQUET Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

19:10:11

1095

M  MAILHÉ Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TERSSAC (81)

19:10:11

1097

F  GIBORY Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1350

M  TIBO Inshape
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1351

M  TIBO Inshape
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1352

M  LIBERTEE Keny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1355

M  TARAGON Yannis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1387

M  SERVANT Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

1388

M  VENET Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

1389

M  SARTHOU Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FLOURENS (31)

19:10:11

1390

F  LOISEL Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

1391

M  COMBE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

19:10:11

1392

M  FERAUD Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

1393

F  ARNAL Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

1394

M  FILLOL Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

1395

M  GAMONAL Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

1396

M  TISSERANT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

19:10:11

1397

M  ALBINET Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

19:10:11

1398

M  DESLANDES Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-SULPICE (81)

19:10:11

1399

M  PRZYBYLSKI Jérome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

1400

M  MARTY Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

1401

M  MANDIRAC Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

1402

M  DUMESTRE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

1403

M  BEZOMBES Pierre Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

1404

M  BEZOMBES Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)

19:10:11

1405

F  ANTOINE Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM HAJA (81)

19:10:11

1406

M  VANIN Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM HAJA (81)

19:10:11

1407

M  DUPRAT Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM HAJA (81)

19:10:11

1408

M  SIBIEN Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM HAJA (81)

19:10:11

1409

M  BESRY Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM HAJA (81)

19:10:11

1410

M  KPINSO Jean-Paul
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM HAJA (81)

19:10:11

1411

F  CORNELISSEN Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CADIMA (81)

19:10:11

1412

M  DIAS Alberto
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CADIMA (81)

19:10:11

1414

M  MORCILLO Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CADIMA (81)

19:10:11

1415

F  CARIENC Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CADIMA (81)

19:10:11

1417

M  RANGER Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81)

19:10:11

1418

F  RANGER Marlene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81)

19:10:11

1419

F  FERRY Agnès
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81)

19:10:11

1420

M  JAMET Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81)

19:10:11

1421

F  CACHET Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81)

19:10:11

1422

F  BRU Maelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L ECLA TE S UNIT POUR WARDA (81)

19:10:11

1423

M  BARTHE Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81)

19:10:11

1424

M  VIARS Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81)

19:10:11

1425

M  MONZY Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81)

19:10:11

1426

M  GALINIER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81)

19:10:11

1427

M  ARMENGAUD Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81)

19:10:11

1428

M  BELOTTI Jean Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 3 (81)

19:10:11

1429

F  MALAVELLE Severine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81)

19:10:11

1430

F  MALAVELLE Sacha
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81)

19:10:11

1431

F  MALAVELLE Thelma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81)

19:10:11

1432

F  NAVARRO Celine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81)

19:10:11

1433

F  ROUMEGOUX Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81)

19:10:11

1434

F  MAYER Vanessa
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FORMISSIMA TEAMEOS (81)

19:10:11

1435

M  LEMERCIER Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABORATOIRES PHODE (81)

19:10:11

1436

M  BOUSQUET Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABORATOIRES PHODE (81)

19:10:11

1437

M  NICOLAS Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABORATOIRES PHODE (81)

19:10:11

1438

M  BARRAU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABORATOIRES PHODE (81)

19:10:11

1439

M  MAILLET Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABORATOIRES PHODE (81)

19:10:11

1440

M  CHAMPAGNAC Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABORATOIRES PHODE (81)

19:10:11

1441

M  ASSIE Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1442

M  UNTERNEHR Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1443

M  MASSOL Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1444

M  MATARIN Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NOAILLES (81)

19:10:11

1445

M  HUBERT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1446

M  MASSOL Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JUERY (81)

19:10:11

1447

M  COQUILLAT Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTG (81)

19:10:11

1448

M  FELGA Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAKKI CATTA (81)

19:10:11

1449

M  CASTANHEIRA Michaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)

19:10:11

1450

M  CARVALHO Jorge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UAGRUNNING (81)

19:10:11

1451

M  CHOLET Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUYCELSI (81)

19:10:11

1452

F  CHOLET Eloise
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  PUYCELSI (81)

19:10:11

1453

M  VERGNES Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81)

19:10:11

1454

M  GOUT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81)

19:10:11

1455

M  DURAND Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81)

19:10:11

1456

M  CLOT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81)

19:10:11

1457

M  AUDEBERT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81)

19:10:11

1458

M  CHAMAYOU Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81)

19:10:11

1461

M  ZANCARINI Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SOSO ET SES BOYS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)

19:10:11

1462

M  GOURMANEL Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SOSO ET SES BOYS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)

19:10:11

1463

M  THUILLEZ Mickaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOSO ET SES BOYS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)

19:10:11

1464

F  AGRAFEL Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOSO ET SES BOYS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)

19:10:11

1465

F  LALLEMAND Ophelie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1466

F  RAMONET Agnes
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1469

M  RICHARD Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS SAFRA (81)

19:10:11

1472

M  SEGURET Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS SAFRA (81)

19:10:11

1473

M  DALMIERES Sam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS SAFRA (81)

19:10:11

1477

M  BOURGADE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS SAFRA (81)

19:10:11

1480

M  ALPIN Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AS SAFRA (81)

19:10:11

1481

F  KEMPF Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1482

F  KEMPF Annie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1484

M  ALBERT FOURNIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

1512

M  CAVAILLES Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

19:10:11

632

M  HELLEUX Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

635

F  QUARIN Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

636

F  MAILHES Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LACANAU (33)

Non Partant

640

F  DUCASSE Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OPTIMHOME IMMOBILIER 81 (81)

Non Partant

662

M  CHAMBON Florent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

672

M  CROS Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

Non Partant

677

F  ROSENWALD Rahel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CADALEN (81)

Non Partant

701

F  DUROS Kristell
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

Non Partant

712

M  MONTIGNY Mael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

730

M  MAGANA Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

Non Partant

762

M  VAN HYFTE Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

774

F  FUSTELLINI Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAMPELONNE (81)

Non Partant

776

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU (02)

Non Partant

797

M  PARAMELLE Alain
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  GAILLAC (81)

Non Partant

804

F  CRESCINI Lisa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

Non Partant

822

M  BAYOL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRANCE ADOT 81 (81)

Non Partant

830

M  MOULIS Quentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  VELO CLUB RODEZ (81)

Non Partant

833

M  FABRE David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ANTIBES (06)

Non Partant

843

M  GOSSE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

Non Partant

872

M  ARROYO Jonathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ANRAS (81)

Non Partant

970

M  VERDONCKT Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA PANCARTE (81)

Non Partant

1024

F  CAMBON Lucie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

1048

M  QUESNEL Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

1096

M  FOURNIER Pierre-Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

1212

M  PINSONS Impasse
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

1413

M  SALVIGNOL Dominique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CADIMA (81)

Non Partant

1459

M  BAINES Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L USC ALBI (81)

Non Partant

1460

M  BOYER Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ANGLET FRANCE TEAM (81)

Non Partant

1514

M  GAY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 26/04/2023 09:23:17