Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
7 |
TRAIKA Charlotte Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
21 |
CLOUSCARD Florian Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
33 |
LADRECH Sophie Master 1 (M1) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
38 |
PRIETO Enzo Senior (SE) ST JUERY (81) |
Non Partant |
46 |
MARCELLINO Pauline Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
88 |
ALLOU Hosnia Master 0 (M0) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
93 |
CELARIES Adeline Senior (SE) RIVIERES (81) |
Non Partant |
110 |
CROS Sonia Master 2 (M2) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
Non Partant |
153 |
COLIN Erwan Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
Non Partant |
156 |
TERRAL Nathalie Master 3 (M3) LE GARRIC (81) |
Non Partant |
160 |
OLLIVIER Jean-Paul Master 7 (M7) TECOU (81) |
Non Partant |
185 |
DRAUX Anaïs Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
192 |
KOT Cassandra Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
207 |
BOCQUET Claire Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
255 |
GRENIER Elise Senior (SE) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
Non Partant |
264 |
RIBEIIRINHA Joao Master 3 (M3) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
Non Partant |
282 |
OUARET-LADSOU Théo Cadet (CA) ANRAS (81) |
Non Partant |
288 |
ROUQUET Morgan Senior (SE) ANRAS (81) |
Non Partant |
312 |
MADANI Rachid Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
336 |
FAUVEL Jean Luc Master 5 (M5) CADALEN (81) |
Non Partant |
358 |
ELIES Orphé Junior (JU) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
359 |
RODIER Marc Master 2 (M2) TEAM81 (81) |
Non Partant |
367 |
DUPUY Caroline Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
390 |
CHARDON Kimhoa Master 0 (M0) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
Non Partant |
392 |
CRESPO FONTANILLES Sylvie Master 5 (M5) ASD81 (81) |
Non Partant |
433 |
BOUYSSIERES Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
440 |
NAVARRO Pablo Cadet (CA) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
Non Partant |
462 |
CAVAILLES Felix Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
494 |
LIVRUD Andrea Junior (JU) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
503 |
BARDOU Lucas Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
Non Partant |
514 |
MUNOZ Vincent Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
Non Partant |
518 |
BEX Maxime Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
Non Partant |
526 |
MOURGUES Angélique Master 2 (M2) MCDONALD'S (81) |
Non Partant |
528 |
DIOLLOT Florian Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
Non Partant |
548 |
PATTYN Joël Master 3 (M3) LESCURE (81) |
Non Partant |
562 |
TOURNABIEN Mathéo Espoir (ES) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
Non Partant |
597 |
MOREAU Antoine Master 2 (M2) FFTRI (81) |
Non Partant |
625 |
BOUYSSIER Jeremy Senior (SE) ANDRAL (81) |
Non Partant |
1111 |
CAMALET Philippe Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
Non Partant |
1217 |
SOMEN Florent Master 0 (M0) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
Non Partant |
1236 |
GIRALDEZ Alvaro Senior (SE) ALBI MARSSAC TF ASPTT (81) |
Non Partant |
1286 |
DUMANIC Frederic Master 3 (M3) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
Non Partant |
1297 |
GONZALEZ Lilian Master 0 (M0) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
Non Partant |
1353 |
TEULIERES Marie-Gabrielle Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1354 |
NOEL Valerie Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1499 |
CRUSEL Nicolas Cadet (CA) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1500 |
BOYER Aurélien Master 6 (M6) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |