Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
CAMALET Nathanaelle Senior (SE) UAG RUNNING (81) |
19:05:20 |
2 |
PECH Christine Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING (81) |
19:05:20 |
3 |
DOUCET Pauline Master 0 (M0) S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
19:05:20 |
4 |
DESCUNS Tom Junior (JU) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
5 |
CARLES Warda Master 1 (M1) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
19:05:20 |
6 |
CHALIVOY-POIRIER Cécile Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
8 |
CARAYON Lilou Espoir (ES) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
9 |
CARAYON Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
10 |
CARAYON Séverine Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
11 |
RIGAL Lucie Senior (SE) VALDERIES (81) |
19:05:20 |
12 |
GAUTHIER Alexandre Master 0 (M0) VALDERIES (81) |
19:05:20 |
13 |
CHAMAS Majida Master 1 (M1) CAMBON (81) |
19:05:20 |
14 |
BONFIGLIO Aurelie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
15 |
VIEUSSES Sabrina Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
16 |
OPTIMHOME 81 Seb Master 2 (M2) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
17 |
MERLE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) CAMBON (81) |
19:05:20 |
18 |
GRUET Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BRENS (81) |
19:05:20 |
19 |
ALQUIER Mélissa Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
20 |
RIEUNEAU Lucie Senior (SE) TERSSAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
22 |
BOYER Quentin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
23 |
MOLINIER Nicolas Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
24 |
PINEL Laurence Master 2 (M2) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
19:05:20 |
25 |
MARTINEAU Jerome Master 2 (M2) FAYSSAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
26 |
BÉLARBI Alexia Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
27 |
BEGUE Marie Senior (SE) CAMBON (81) |
19:05:20 |
28 |
BOYER Alexandre Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
29 |
BONNEAU Morgane Senior (SE) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
30 |
BIAGIONI Clara Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
31 |
GENOUDET Marion Master 2 (M2) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
19:05:20 |
32 |
LACAN Elsa Master 0 (M0) RIVIERES (81) |
19:05:20 |
34 |
SALVETAT Claire Master 0 (M0) ORBAN (81) |
19:05:20 |
35 |
BOUDET Rémi Master 0 (M0) ORBAN (81) |
19:05:20 |
36 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) NON (81) |
19:05:20 |
37 |
ABADIE Fabienne Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
19:05:20 |
40 |
CAUSSE Christel Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
41 |
QUENOLI Laure Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
42 |
KINDEL Célia Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
43 |
CUSSOU Christophe Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
19:05:20 |
44 |
DIOGO Remy Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
45 |
SURRE Virginie Master 1 (M1) VALENCE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
47 |
LAVIT Romain Senior (SE) MONTANS (81) |
19:05:20 |
48 |
ARLABOSSE Mathilde Senior (SE) MONTANS (81) |
19:05:20 |
49 |
LAVIT Philippe Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
19:05:20 |
50 |
VERLAINE Lilian Master 3 (M3) BRENS (81) |
19:05:20 |
51 |
VERLAINE Gislaine Master 3 (M3) BRENS (81) |
19:05:20 |
52 |
VERLAINE Laura Junior (JU) BRENS (81) |
19:05:20 |
53 |
BONELLO Sandra Master 2 (M2) PASS J'AIME COURIR (81) |
19:05:20 |
54 |
DOUCET Elena Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
55 |
FABRE Marie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
56 |
ROUSSALY Marine Master 0 (M0) BLAYE LES MINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
57 |
KRAWCZYK Natalia Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
58 |
DOUCET Céline Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
59 |
DOUCET Matthieu Master 2 (M2) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
61 |
RAISONNET Caroline Master 1 (M1) BEURK (81) |
19:05:20 |
62 |
GASC Sébastien Master 1 (M1) BEURK (81) |
19:05:20 |
63 |
BENMEHDI Jamel Master 2 (M2) BEN SERVICES 81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
64 |
GUÉRIN Esther Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:05:20 |
65 |
CARLES Faiza Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
66 |
LAFORGE Isabelle Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
67 |
BATAILLOU Alain Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
68 |
SERRANO Valérie Master 4 (M4) LAMILLARIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
69 |
CAPMARTIN Abdel Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
19:05:20 |
70 |
ALIBERT Milene Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
71 |
ALIBERT Pauline Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
72 |
PEREZ Samuel Senior (SE) CANTON VILLEFRANCHE DALBI - RUGBY (81) |
19:05:20 |
73 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE GABAUSSE (81) |
19:05:20 |
74 |
AZÉMAR Adèle Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:05:20 |
75 |
MASSOC Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MAILHOC (81) |
19:05:20 |
76 |
BOUFFARTIGUES Carole Master 2 (M2) L UNION (31) |
19:05:20 |
77 |
CUSSOU Frederic Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
78 |
BREIL PUECH Coralie Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
79 |
BALOUP Charlotte Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
80 |
DAL BIANCO Aurélie Master 1 (M1) TANUS (81) |
19:05:20 |
81 |
DAL BIANCO Jean-François Master 1 (M1) TANUS (81) |
19:05:20 |
82 |
SEMPÉ Julie Espoir (ES) MC TECOU (81) |
19:05:20 |
83 |
GUISCHET Jean Eric Master 6 (M6) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
84 |
BAYLE Christel Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
85 |
DEJEAN Marion Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
86 |
DURIEZ Benoît Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
87 |
MARTIN Baptiste Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:05:20 |
89 |
CLAVEL Adrien Master 1 (M1) REALMONT (81) |
19:05:20 |
90 |
DAVID Julie Senior (SE) RODEZ FIGHT CLUB (12) |
19:05:20 |
91 |
MORIN Lola Senior (SE) AUCH (32) |
19:05:20 |
92 |
BENNETT Nolwenn Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
94 |
PLESSIS Franck Master 2 (M2) TERSSAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
95 |
PETIT Sophie Senior (SE) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
96 |
PETIT Jason Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
19:05:20 |
97 |
DEVILLE Angelina Master 0 (M0) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
98 |
JEANJEAN Mathilde Master 0 (M0) SERENAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
99 |
GONTIER Jerome Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
100 |
COUSINIE Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
101 |
RAUX Stéphane Master 3 (M3) MONTGERMONT (35) |
19:05:20 |
102 |
SAC Stéphane Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
103 |
JEGAT Anais Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
19:05:20 |
104 |
BOUFFARTIGUE Virginie Master 0 (M0) FLORENTIN (81) |
19:05:20 |
105 |
COLAS Virginie Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
106 |
RAMOND Nicolas Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
107 |
BARDET Guy Master 6 (M6) CADALEN (81) |
19:05:20 |
108 |
LACROUX Bastien Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
109 |
FLOUTARD Emma Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
111 |
QUESSADA Charlotte Master 1 (M1) LOMBERS (81) |
19:05:20 |
112 |
GUITTONNEAU Christina Master 4 (M4) MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
19:05:20 |
113 |
CARRARD Geoffroy Master 3 (M3) SAINT URCISSE (81) |
19:05:20 |
114 |
BARROSO Anthony Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
115 |
DELARUE Anna Master 0 (M0) TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
116 |
DEPINOIS Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TERRE DE BANCALIER (81) |
19:05:20 |
117 |
MOULIN Pauline Senior (SE) BRENS (81) |
19:05:20 |
118 |
CRANSAC Laurent Senior (SE) BRENS (81) |
19:05:20 |
119 |
DURAND Tom Junior (JU) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
120 |
GIMENEZ Sarah Master 1 (M1) HBCALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
121 |
OLLIVIER Angelique Master 1 (M1) BELLEGARDE (81) |
19:05:20 |
122 |
NOYER Sarah Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
123 |
TARROUX Benjamin Senior (SE) MASSALS ASJ (81) |
19:05:20 |
124 |
DOS SANTOS Alexandre Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
125 |
MORGANTI Pierre Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
126 |
CABANNES Carol Master 2 (M2) CUNAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
127 |
VALAT Sylvie Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
128 |
JAMME Florence Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
129 |
ROYER Nathalie Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
130 |
HARTNETT Claire Master 1 (M1) HAPPY CROSS DOGS (81) |
19:05:20 |
131 |
CABROL Jessy Senior (SE) HAPPY CROSS DOGS (81) |
19:05:20 |
132 |
CARRERA Clement Master 1 (M1) UAG RUNNING (81) |
19:05:20 |
133 |
SANZ Robert Master 4 (M4) S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
134 |
SANZ Nathalie Master 3 (M3) CAMBON (81) |
19:05:20 |
135 |
TOUYRAC Anais Senior (SE) TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:05:20 |
136 |
COLLADO Valérie Master 2 (M2) HBCALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
137 |
ALEJOS Geoffroy Master 1 (M1) LOMBERS (81) |
19:05:20 |
138 |
CASSAGNE Manon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
139 |
RUIZ CALVA Kelly Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
140 |
PARMENTIER Ghislaine Master 6 (M6) SAINTE ROSE (97) |
19:05:20 |
141 |
ROUMEGOUX Damien Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
142 |
RIMPER Ruben Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
143 |
PAILHAS Mathilde Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
144 |
SOUYRI Manon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
145 |
CAMBOULIVES Valerie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
146 |
GINTRAND Charlène Senior (SE) DENAT (81) |
19:05:20 |
147 |
BOUDOU Boudou Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
148 |
GOMEZ Julie Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
149 |
BUZZO Carole Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:05:20 |
150 |
PAILHAS Alain Master 6 (M6) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
151 |
FORMAGE Delphine Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
152 |
MAURIES Julien Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
19:05:20 |
154 |
DOMINGUES Jose Manuel Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
155 |
HOSPITALIER Ludivine Senior (SE) LSTBAD81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
157 |
ALBERT Jérome Master 1 (M1) CARLUS (81) |
19:05:20 |
158 |
FABREGA Serge Master 2 (M2) FAYSSAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
159 |
CALVIERE Mickael Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
161 |
RICARD Sebastien Master 3 (M3) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
162 |
LECOURTOIS Frederic Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
163 |
MARESTAN Lorelei Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
164 |
GASQUET Cédric Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
165 |
SOULIE Graziella Master 3 (M3) ARTHES (81) |
19:05:20 |
166 |
SOULIE Bernard Master 3 (M3) ARTHES (81) |
19:05:20 |
167 |
NIETO Lucyle Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
168 |
CANIVENC Laurent Master 3 (M3) TENNIS PUYGOUZON ASSOCIATION (81) |
19:05:20 |
169 |
DURAND Alyssia Senior (SE) SERENAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
170 |
REYNES Christian Master 2 (M2) SERENAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
171 |
BARJOU Noellie Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
172 |
GILABERT Jade Senior (SE) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
173 |
BARRAU Martine Master 4 (M4) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:05:20 |
174 |
ANDRIEUX Nathalie Master 1 (M1) APE CUNAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
175 |
LE BRIS Maël Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
176 |
BELLEN ROTGER Marie Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
177 |
GIONDINI Elian Espoir (ES) SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
178 |
MERCIER Audrey Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
179 |
GRIL Marina Master 1 (M1) CUNAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
180 |
VASSEUR David Master 1 (M1) VAOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
181 |
PEZZETTI Angélique Master 2 (M2) LESC (81) |
19:05:20 |
182 |
ARAYE Lazare Master 1 (M1) LESCURE D ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
183 |
GUY Pauline Senior (SE) ALBO (81) |
19:05:20 |
184 |
BOYER Adeline Master 0 (M0) ESPOIR CLUB TOULOUSAIN (31) |
19:05:20 |
186 |
NIEL Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAMBON (81) |
19:05:20 |
187 |
CARRERA Raphaël Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
188 |
PUYAL Lorene Master 1 (M1) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
189 |
LAVAYRE Serge Master 5 (M5) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
190 |
ETIEN Christelle Master 3 (M3) FAYSSAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
191 |
KEFF Valérie Master 5 (M5) FAUCH (81) |
19:05:20 |
193 |
NGUYEN Isabelle Master 3 (M3) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:05:20 |
194 |
NGUYEN Jean-Claude Master 3 (M3) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:05:20 |
195 |
BASSÉ Mathieu Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
196 |
MAGNE Angélique Master 0 (M0) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
197 |
MALIE Camille Master 0 (M0) SAUSSENAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
198 |
BENOIT Béatrice Master 3 (M3) REALMONT (81) |
19:05:20 |
199 |
MARC Nathalie Master 0 (M0) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:05:20 |
200 |
MARC Aurelien Master 1 (M1) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:05:20 |
202 |
BROCHET Elodie Master 1 (M1) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
203 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
204 |
BARJOU Pascal Master 3 (M3) ROUFFIAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
205 |
BAEZA Kelly Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
206 |
HAINCAUD Antoine Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
19:05:20 |
208 |
LAMONEYRIE Matthieu Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
209 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
19:05:20 |
210 |
YAHIAOUI Aurelie Master 1 (M1) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
211 |
KÜHNER Guillaume Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
212 |
ANENTO Pascal Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
213 |
ELGOYHEN Arnaud Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
214 |
MAGRE Liliana Senior (SE) HURRICANE FLAG (81) |
19:05:20 |
215 |
MAGRE Jerome Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
19:05:20 |
216 |
MAGRE Maeva Espoir (ES) HURRICANE FLAG (81) |
19:05:20 |
217 |
PARIS Dominique Master 5 (M5) MADE IN BELCASTEL 12 (12) |
19:05:20 |
218 |
FLEURY-DEBARGE Sandrine Master 1 (M1) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
219 |
LONG Benjamin Espoir (ES) FCPR (81) |
19:05:20 |
222 |
PEREZ Killian Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
223 |
CHABBERT Noé Junior (JU) POULAN POUZOLS (81) |
19:05:20 |
224 |
LECOURTOIS Thelma Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
225 |
FERNANDEZ Ioné Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
226 |
IMBERT Jérémy Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
227 |
IMBERT Mattis Senior (SE) SAINT BENOIT (81) |
19:05:20 |
228 |
VIALA Mathieu Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
229 |
DA COSTA Jessica Senior (SE) AMBIALET (81) |
19:05:20 |
230 |
MORA Francois Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
19:05:20 |
231 |
ALIBERT Laure Master 1 (M1) ARTHES (81) |
19:05:20 |
232 |
HONG Hyeseon Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
233 |
TOUDIC Gregory Master 0 (M0) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
234 |
MAGES Lucie Junior (JU) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
235 |
MUCCINI Valentine Junior (JU) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
236 |
COMBES Yann Master 2 (M2) TAIX (81) |
19:05:20 |
237 |
MOULS Anthony Senior (SE) FLORENTIN (81) |
19:05:20 |
238 |
MOUTIEZ Christophe Master 1 (M1) BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:05:20 |
239 |
HAZIME Abdrahim Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
240 |
BERNAT Julie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
241 |
FOULCHE Benoît Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
242 |
BORIE Loic Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
243 |
BORIE Ludivine Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
244 |
VALERY Angelique Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
245 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
19:05:20 |
246 |
CAUQUIL Gregory Master 0 (M0) LAMILLARIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
247 |
NISSEN Cecile Master 3 (M3) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
248 |
CAILLAVA William Master 4 (M4) AUSSAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
249 |
CORDEBOIS Cecile Master 0 (M0) CUNAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
250 |
ALBINET Sébastien Senior (SE) FCPR (81) |
19:05:20 |
251 |
SENTENAC Laura Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
19:05:20 |
252 |
BEAUMONT Laurent Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
253 |
GINESTET Claire Master 0 (M0) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
19:05:20 |
254 |
RUIZ Maria Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
256 |
CHAMAYOU Ludovic Senior (SE) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
257 |
AURIOL Thomas Senior (SE) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
258 |
LARROQUE Raphaël Senior (SE) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
259 |
REY Sébastien Senior (SE) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
260 |
CAZALS Sebastien Master 0 (M0) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
261 |
FERRACANE Jordan Senior (SE) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
262 |
CASTANIE Fabien Master 1 (M1) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
263 |
FABRE Frederic Master 3 (M3) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
265 |
MOLINA Quilda Master 1 (M1) ORPEA (81) |
19:05:20 |
266 |
GALLINARI Mary Karina Master 1 (M1) ORPEA (81) |
19:05:20 |
267 |
GRANIZO Michel Master 10 (M10) MIDI PYRENEES DISTRIBUTION (81) |
19:05:20 |
268 |
MALFILATRE Frederic Master 3 (M3) HARMONIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
269 |
MALFILATRE Hugo Master 3 (M3) HARMONIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
270 |
OCILIA Nicolle Master 3 (M3) HARMONIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
271 |
MUNOZ Marie-Christine Master 3 (M3) HARMONIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
272 |
NEDJARI Delphine Master 3 (M3) CPAM DU TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
273 |
RACHEDI Vincent Master 3 (M3) CPAM DU TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
274 |
CALMELS Karine Master 3 (M3) CPAM DU TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
275 |
COLOMBIE Audrey Master 3 (M3) CPAM DU TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
276 |
BROY Fanny Master 3 (M3) CPAM DU TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
277 |
MARTY Nathalie Master 3 (M3) CPAM DU TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
278 |
GUIPAUD Yannick Espoir (ES) ANRAS (81) |
19:05:20 |
279 |
MATTOZ Enzo Espoir (ES) ANRAS (81) |
19:05:20 |
280 |
ALLOUACHE Sarah Master 0 (M0) ANRAS (81) |
19:05:20 |
281 |
MARTIN El Nasser Cadet (CA) ANRAS (81) |
19:05:20 |
283 |
WASILA Fouad Junior (JU) ANRAS (81) |
19:05:20 |
284 |
BOUNHOL Yannick Master 0 (M0) ANRAS (81) |
19:05:20 |
285 |
AZIDI-RIBEIRO Ilyes Cadet (CA) ANRAS (81) |
19:05:20 |
286 |
CHARENTE-LAKHDAR Alexandre Cadet (CA) ANRAS (81) |
19:05:20 |
287 |
KONE Ali Junior (JU) ANRAS (81) |
19:05:20 |
289 |
LACOMBE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) MAISON DES PARENTS (81) |
19:05:20 |
290 |
BERGON Sebastien Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
291 |
HAMELERS Vincent Espoir (ES) FCCL (81) |
19:05:20 |
292 |
MARSAL-DURAND Naïs Junior (JU) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
293 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
294 |
RECORD Véronique Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
295 |
BUARD Julie Master 2 (M2) MOUZIEYS-TEULET (81) |
19:05:20 |
296 |
BROY Mickael Master 1 (M1) CAMBON D ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
297 |
LOTZ Manon Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
298 |
TOULOUSE Clara Senior (SE) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:05:20 |
299 |
JAENADA Antonio José Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
300 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) ROUFFIAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
301 |
OULAAZIB Sihame Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
302 |
URLACHER Sarah Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
303 |
PICCIOLLI Laure Master 2 (M2) CUNAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
304 |
ZAPORA Karine Master 4 (M4) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
305 |
BRUNOT Romain Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
306 |
BOURREL Jade Espoir (ES) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
307 |
CHANUT Camille Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
308 |
SABOT Alizée Senior (SE) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
19:05:20 |
309 |
BOLZAN Sonia Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
310 |
MEAUX Romain Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
311 |
VAYSSE Julie Master 0 (M0) ARTHES (81) |
19:05:20 |
313 |
TOULOUSE Michel Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81) |
19:05:20 |
314 |
TEYSSEDRE Caroline Master 1 (M1) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
315 |
AMIGUES Laurie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
316 |
CABROL Baptiste Senior (SE) AVENIR FOOTBALL PAYS D'OC 81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
317 |
RABHI Rémy Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
318 |
DOYEN Jean Michel Master 5 (M5) CADALEN (81) |
19:05:20 |
320 |
BONNEFONT Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
321 |
PEZOUS Magali Master 1 (M1) PARISOT (81) |
19:05:20 |
322 |
BONNEFONT Virginie Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
323 |
ALARY Hélène Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
324 |
BELLOUBET Thomas Master 2 (M2) PARISOT (81) |
19:05:20 |
325 |
MERCADIER Elodie Master 0 (M0) BEURK (81) |
19:05:20 |
326 |
FLORENT Marin Espoir (ES) SAINT GENIEZ DOLT (12) |
19:05:20 |
327 |
NEDJARI Christophe Master 3 (M3) ARTHES (81) |
19:05:20 |
328 |
ALVAREZ Delphine Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
329 |
GAMERO Sabrina Master 1 (M1) BRENS (81) |
19:05:20 |
332 |
MIELGO David Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
333 |
DEROUBAIX Perrine Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
334 |
MAUGIN Gabrielle Junior (JU) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
335 |
GRENESCHE Lise Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
337 |
TOULZE Sandra Master 2 (M2) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
338 |
LOUBET Louise Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
339 |
ROUX Matthieu Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
340 |
KORCZAK Nadège Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
19:05:20 |
341 |
SICARD Jacques Master 9 (M9) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
342 |
CAMUS Esther Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
343 |
REMOT Cyrielle Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
344 |
RAMSAMYNAICK Mathieu Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
19:05:20 |
345 |
PASSEFOND-BOREL Sandy Master 1 (M1) ST JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
347 |
KLYM Peter Master 5 (M5) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
348 |
NAVARRO Eva Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
349 |
MONTELS Christine Master 2 (M2) TERSSAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
350 |
MASSON Jean Senior (SE) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
352 |
GAU Valérie Master 1 (M1) POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
353 |
LOMBARD Cécile Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
354 |
VALLES Nathalie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
355 |
ALVES Patrick Master 3 (M3) POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
356 |
PALIS Melanie Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
19:05:20 |
357 |
ANDOQUE Julien Master 0 (M0) BESSIERES (31) |
19:05:20 |
360 |
BONREPAUX Anne Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
361 |
BONREPAUX Julien Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
362 |
RANGER Gatien Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
363 |
COLL Laurence Master 2 (M2) CAF (81) |
19:05:20 |
364 |
CHELBAB Adda Master 2 (M2) CAF (81) |
19:05:20 |
365 |
DONNADIEU Marine Senior (SE) ERA IMMOBILIER CITE D'ALBY (81) |
19:05:20 |
366 |
NOUVEL Claire Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
368 |
BUISSON Cathy Master 5 (M5) VILLE (81) |
19:05:20 |
369 |
GAILLOT Stephanie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
370 |
GIRARDELLI Francoise Master 6 (M6) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
371 |
REGIS-CLOT Morgane Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
372 |
DE CAMBIAIRE Anne-Sophie Espoir (ES) TENNIS CLUB ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
374 |
FROMENTEZE Théo Espoir (ES) LIMOGES TRIATHLON (81) |
19:05:20 |
375 |
MAUREL Brice Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
376 |
MAURAS Vincent Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
377 |
VONGSA Vilayphone Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
378 |
GRANIER Emilie Senior (SE) GRAULHET (81) |
19:05:20 |
379 |
KARMANN Thomas Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (32) |
19:05:20 |
380 |
NUTTMAN Anaïs Senior (SE) FAUCH (81) |
19:05:20 |
381 |
MEYER Virginie Master 0 (M0) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
19:05:20 |
382 |
DAURELLE Antoine Senior (SE) REALMONT (81) |
19:05:20 |
383 |
CABANEL Marie Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
384 |
PAILHOUS Noémie Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
385 |
FICHET Gael Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
386 |
BARBIER Lucie Master 0 (M0) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
19:05:20 |
387 |
BORN Julie Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
388 |
THOMAS Michel Master 4 (M4) FRAMINIA TRIATHLON (12) |
19:05:20 |
389 |
CHANDEZ Eric Master 2 (M2) ASD81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
391 |
CHAUVIN Emilie Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
393 |
DE ALMEIDA Lucie Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
394 |
DJEMAI Salah Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
395 |
GENSAC Elodie Master 1 (M1) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
396 |
JEAN LALOYAU Lucas Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
397 |
MAJOREL Marc Master 3 (M3) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
398 |
MANEN Thibaut Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
399 |
MANRIQUE Samuel Master 3 (M3) CAB81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
401 |
POUSTOUMIS Ophélie Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
402 |
ROIG Bruno Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
403 |
ROIG Johann Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
404 |
SADOU Aurore Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
405 |
SILVA Camila Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
406 |
SIRE Emilie Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
407 |
SUBSOL Estelle Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
408 |
THÉNÉGAL Cécile Master 3 (M3) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
409 |
THURIES Sandrine Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
410 |
TOLLITTE Marie-Anaïs Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
411 |
VILLENEUVE Coralie Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
412 |
VILLENEUVE Quentin Senior (SE) VYV TERRES D'OC (81) |
19:05:20 |
413 |
RIGAUD Alexia Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
414 |
MEALLET Fanny Senior (SE) QUINS (12) |
19:05:20 |
415 |
DEVAULT Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:05:20 |
416 |
MAEGHT Frédérique Master 2 (M2) CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
417 |
BRUGIERE Cindy Master 0 (M0) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
418 |
CLEMANN Severine Master 2 (M2) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
419 |
CAYRE Adrien Master 1 (M1) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
420 |
GASPARD Nicolas Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
421 |
SABIDO Aurore Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
422 |
ASSIÉ Joan Junior (JU) ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
19:05:20 |
423 |
KIM Eunseong Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
424 |
VADOT Valentine Senior (SE) SPORTING CLUB ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
425 |
ROQUES Stephane Master 3 (M3) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
19:05:20 |
426 |
BON Nicolas Master 2 (M2) POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
427 |
MARCONNET Walter Master 1 (M1) RUNNING LABASTIDE (82) |
19:05:20 |
428 |
VAYROU Marion Master 0 (M0) BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:05:20 |
429 |
ROSALIE Ghislaine Master 1 (M1) FAUCH (81) |
19:05:20 |
430 |
AUFÈVRE Maud Master 0 (M0) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
431 |
RABOU Thibault Senior (SE) POUR LE BONHEUR DE MATTHIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
432 |
MARTIN Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:05:20 |
434 |
DRAPE Marine Senior (SE) SAINT BENOIT DE CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
435 |
CORBIÈRE Maélys Espoir (ES) TEILLET (81) |
19:05:20 |
436 |
DELERIS Bérengère Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
437 |
LAGALY Chloé Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
438 |
SERRANO Fabien Master 2 (M2) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
439 |
LALOUE Laetitia Master 1 (M1) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
441 |
CERE Camille Cadet (CA) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
442 |
LAMOTHE Margot Minime (MI) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
443 |
ROUSSEL Zoe Cadet (CA) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
444 |
ALARY Carla Cadet (CA) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
445 |
MILH Sophie Master 2 (M2) MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
446 |
BOULAIS-PERROTTE Agnès Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
447 |
DUBOSCQ Frédéric Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
449 |
CARLETTO Amélie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
450 |
GUERIEAUD Yohan Senior (SE) MARSSAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
451 |
SENGIER Raphael Espoir (ES) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:05:20 |
452 |
CELARIES Karine Master 2 (M2) BRENS (81) |
19:05:20 |
453 |
CIRGUE Nina Junior (JU) CUNAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
454 |
AURIERES Flavie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
455 |
HAGEMANN Filippine Cadet (CA) POULAN-POUZOLS (81) |
19:05:20 |
456 |
FABRE Sophie Senior (SE) VIRAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
457 |
RIEU Paul Junior (JU) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
459 |
ULVOAS Vincent Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
460 |
JACQUARD Fanny Senior (SE) CASTRES (81) |
19:05:20 |
461 |
FRESCHI Amandine Master 0 (M0) MONESTIES (81) |
19:05:20 |
463 |
BALEMGHIEN Killian Junior (JU) LAMILLARIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
464 |
GONZALES Noe Espoir (ES) MARSSAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
465 |
FERRANDEZ Stephane Espoir (ES) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
19:05:20 |
466 |
CHABBAL Fanny Junior (JU) LES CABANNES (81) |
19:05:20 |
467 |
ALVERNHE Sandra Senior (SE) VBA (81) |
19:05:20 |
468 |
PONCET Marie-France Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
469 |
COMBAREL Alain Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
470 |
CHAPON Jérôme Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
473 |
GARGAROS Celia Master 0 (M0) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
474 |
ALEJOS FONVIEILLE Esteban Junior (JU) LOMBERS (81) |
19:05:20 |
475 |
LESUR Marion Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
476 |
MASSOL Joris Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
477 |
BIRBES Pascal Master 0 (M0) BRT (81) |
19:05:20 |
478 |
SUAU Caroline Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
479 |
PLACET Arthur Master 0 (M0) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
480 |
VANDEUR Sebastien Master 1 (M1) ATSCAF 81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
481 |
PLEGAT Serge Master 4 (M4) ATSCAF 81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
482 |
PLEGAT Nathan Senior (SE) ATSCAF 81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
483 |
DELTEIL Alexis Master 0 (M0) ATSCAF 81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
484 |
GALLIO Adrien Master 0 (M0) ATSCAF 81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
485 |
PASTUREL-DELPUECH Anaïs Senior (SE) SAINT LIEUX LAFENASSE (81) |
19:05:20 |
486 |
PAHAUT Isabelle Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
487 |
LEFEVRE Ludovic Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
488 |
ARMENGAUD Gregory Master 1 (M1) TECOU (81) |
19:05:20 |
489 |
PUECH Johanna Senior (SE) SALIES (81) |
19:05:20 |
490 |
DENIS Christopher Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
491 |
GLAUDIS Alexis Junior (JU) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
492 |
BOYER Jérôme Master 2 (M2) SAINT PIERRE DE TRIVISY (81) |
19:05:20 |
493 |
SOUTIE Charline Senior (SE) TECOU (81) |
19:05:20 |
495 |
VICTORIN IMBERT Emmanuelle Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
496 |
GAUTHIER Sandrine Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
497 |
CHAYRIGUET Fabien Senior (SE) ASICS COTE RUN (81) |
19:05:20 |
498 |
BOYER Aurélien Master 1 (M1) CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
19:05:20 |
499 |
HAWARI Ylies Senior (SE) CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
19:05:20 |
500 |
REYNES David Master 2 (M2) CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
19:05:20 |
504 |
DELBARRE Ilona Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
505 |
BAYSSE Vanessa Junior (JU) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
506 |
OBLIN Mathieu Junior (JU) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
507 |
HOELTZEL Abygael Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
508 |
LEVEAUX Clément Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
510 |
FONVIEILLE Corentin Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
511 |
PY Loan Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
512 |
PAKULA PETYT Samy Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
513 |
CALVIERE Mathias Junior (JU) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
515 |
PERIES Wendy Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
516 |
MASSOUTIER Rémi Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
517 |
HAHN Mickael Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
519 |
SARLIN Manon Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
520 |
MUR Pierre-Fabien Master 0 (M0) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
521 |
PETITJEAN Gauthier Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
522 |
MOYÀ AUTHIE Sasha Cadet (CA) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
523 |
MARTINEZ Noah Espoir (ES) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
524 |
ZOZIO Tatiana Espoir (ES) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
525 |
RIBAUT Clara Espoir (ES) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
527 |
DESHOULIERES Denis Master 1 (M1) CREDIT MUTUEL (81) |
19:05:20 |
529 |
MENSOURRI Navila Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
530 |
JOLLY Corentin Espoir (ES) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
531 |
MANGIN Anthony Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
532 |
BARRADAS Léo Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
533 |
LEGE Zoé Espoir (ES) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
534 |
SUZIN Donovan Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
535 |
TEYSSEYRE Cindy Espoir (ES) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
536 |
LOIRET Sébastien Master 2 (M2) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
537 |
LOIRET Audrey Master 1 (M1) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
538 |
CARPENTIER Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MCDONALD'S (81) |
19:05:20 |
539 |
BOJUC Faustine Senior (SE) SARTORIUS COACHING (81) |
19:05:20 |
540 |
TEYSSEYRE Marlene Master 3 (M3) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
541 |
DAVID Laura Senior (SE) CAMBON (81) |
19:05:20 |
542 |
SANZ Brayan Senior (SE) CAMBON (81) |
19:05:20 |
543 |
DAVID Francois Master 4 (M4) CAMBON (81) |
19:05:20 |
544 |
MORTELETTE Thomas Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
545 |
MATHIEU Cédric Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
546 |
MASSIAU Nicolas Senior (SE) CAGNAC-LES-MINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
547 |
VANAERT Nathalie Master 1 (M1) LOMBERS SPORT ET NATURE (81) |
19:05:20 |
549 |
FAUGERE Manon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
550 |
RAMBAUD Sébastien Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
551 |
BONSERGENT Antoine Senior (SE) CHATELAIS (49) |
19:05:20 |
552 |
DIOGO Sébastien Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
553 |
THUILLEZ Celine Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
19:05:20 |
554 |
DEVAUX Vincent Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
555 |
FERNANDEZ Grégory Master 0 (M0) CSE VOA (81) |
19:05:20 |
556 |
ROQUES Manon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
557 |
NOBLET Aymeric Junior (JU) AMBIALET (81) |
19:05:20 |
558 |
MEJANES Sylvie Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
559 |
MOMBOISSE Julien Master 0 (M0) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
560 |
RAULT Marjolaine Master 1 (M1) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
19:05:20 |
561 |
MARTIN MARCOS Patricia Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
563 |
CARAYON Rémi Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
564 |
PRATS Gregory Master 2 (M2) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
19:05:20 |
565 |
BARTHAS Patricia Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
566 |
CROS Olivia Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:05:20 |
567 |
GROLLIER Laura Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
568 |
MAS Ophelie Master 1 (M1) LOMBERS (81) |
19:05:20 |
569 |
SAVOLDELLI Catherine Master 4 (M4) MONTANS (81) |
19:05:20 |
570 |
TEOULET Stéphane Master 2 (M2) TEAM81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
571 |
PUEL SAVOLDELLI Robin Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
572 |
PIFFER Isabelle Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
19:05:20 |
573 |
PIFFER Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:05:20 |
574 |
ZALAWA Theo Espoir (ES) POULPE CLUB (81) |
19:05:20 |
575 |
ZALAWA Marie Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
576 |
GALUSZKIEWICZ Eve Master 3 (M3) RABASTENS (81) |
19:05:20 |
577 |
CALMETTES Gael Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
578 |
PEDOUSSAUT Pascal Master 5 (M5) BRUT DES COTEAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
579 |
LEDUC Corentin Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
580 |
CAUSSE Marvin Junior (JU) MAILHOC (81) |
19:05:20 |
581 |
BROCHE Véronique Master 1 (M1) S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
582 |
CERE Charlotte Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:05:20 |
583 |
GAUBERT Marielle Master 0 (M0) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
584 |
MAZERAN Cyril Master 0 (M0) ALBI FREE RUNNING (31) |
19:05:20 |
585 |
VIGUIER GOURMANEL Isabelle Master 2 (M2) MONTANS (81) |
19:05:20 |
586 |
VIGUIER David Master 2 (M2) MONTANS (81) |
19:05:20 |
587 |
GONIN Jérémy Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
588 |
GOMEZ Vincent Master 1 (M1) RIVIERES (81) |
19:05:20 |
589 |
SUBSOL Déborah Senior (SE) TECOU (81) |
19:05:20 |
590 |
SUBSOL Sandrine Master 3 (M3) TECOU (81) |
19:05:20 |
591 |
BIERNE Sandra Master 2 (M2) OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
19:05:20 |
592 |
CAMBON François Master 4 (M4) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
19:05:20 |
593 |
MISTRO Alain Master 4 (M4) RIVIERES (81) |
19:05:20 |
594 |
SIEURAC Sandrine Master 3 (M3) SPORT 7 (81) |
19:05:20 |
595 |
GONTIE Camille Master 0 (M0) MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
596 |
MOREAU Maryline Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
598 |
MOREAU Eva Junior (JU) FFTRI (81) |
19:05:20 |
599 |
CALMETTES Cédric Master 1 (M1) LAGRAVE (81) |
19:05:20 |
600 |
COURRÈGES Anaïs Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
601 |
VAYNE Pierre Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
602 |
ASTIE Laurent Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
603 |
PAYET Julien Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
604 |
DELBRUYEL Bernard Master 5 (M5) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
605 |
FAITG Lucie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
606 |
LAURAS Emilie Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
607 |
SEIGNÉ Jérémie Senior (SE) USSPA (81) |
19:05:20 |
608 |
POUJOL Nicolas Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
609 |
RYBICKI Anthony Senior (SE) ST JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
610 |
PECH Hugo Senior (SE) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:05:20 |
611 |
COUFFIGNAL Manon Senior (SE) BLAYE LES MINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
612 |
GAUVRIT Antoine Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
613 |
BECKER Amelia Junior (JU) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:05:20 |
614 |
CANAL Sandra Master 2 (M2) MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
615 |
VALLÉE Clément Senior (SE) CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
616 |
COSTES Sandra Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:05:20 |
617 |
CARRARD Marguerite Minime (MI) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
618 |
GIBORY Patrice Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
619 |
RIGAUD Bayron Benjamin (BE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
620 |
TERRAL Frederique Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
621 |
VERDIER André Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
622 |
NOVELLA Pierre Master 1 (M1) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
19:05:20 |
623 |
ITAN Ludovic Senior (SE) ANDRAL (81) |
19:05:20 |
624 |
JONQUET Jeoffrey Senior (SE) ANDRAL (81) |
19:05:20 |
626 |
BERLOU Florence Master 3 (M3) CPAM DU TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
627 |
QUESADA Emilio Master 3 (M3) CPAM DU TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
628 |
DUFFORT Marie Master 3 (M3) CPAM DU TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
629 |
GASCOIN Xavier Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
655 |
ARNAL Mathilde Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
673 |
FONTORBE Cedric Master 1 (M1) GRAULHET (81) |
19:05:20 |
695 |
PENAZI Luc Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
699 |
CLERC Vincent Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
795 |
BLASCO Augusto Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
827 |
GRAMAGLIA Yan Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
864 |
BASTIE Philippe Master 3 (M3) HARMONIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
868 |
ROUANET Maxime Espoir (ES) ANRAS (81) |
19:05:20 |
955 |
DEMARCHI David Master 3 (M3) ASD81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1012 |
AUDARD Magali Master 2 (M2) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1037 |
EL BEKKALI Rayanne Cadet (CA) ANRAS MECS LA BARTHE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1045 |
CLOT Simon Senior (SE) ATSCAF 81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1098 |
DARD Magalie Master 0 (M0) S/L SC GRAULHET (81) |
19:05:20 |
1099 |
CAUSSE Cecile Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1100 |
PAYRASTRE Elodie Senior (SE) LES RAIMBOW GIRLS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1101 |
MOLINIER Laura Senior (SE) LES RAIMBOW GIRLS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1102 |
BLANC Mélanie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1103 |
BIAUZON Fanny Master 0 (M0) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
1104 |
DONNEFOI COUSINARD Marine Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
1105 |
IRIGOYEN Marion Master 0 (M0) TAIX (81) |
19:05:20 |
1106 |
RAMADANI Ysma Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1107 |
REYNES Hugo Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1108 |
NESPOULOUS Sandra Master 0 (M0) BADMINTON CLUB LEO LAGRANGE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1109 |
RIZZO Philippe Master 5 (M5) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1110 |
CAMALET Anne Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
19:05:20 |
1112 |
BOULOC Magali Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1113 |
ARCAMBAL Sandrine Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1114 |
ARCAMBAL Didier Master 5 (M5) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1115 |
ROSSET Christian Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1116 |
ROSSET Marie Espoir (ES) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1117 |
SOULET Laura Senior (SE) TERRE DE BANCALIER (81) |
19:05:20 |
1118 |
GINESTE Quentin Senior (SE) TERRE DE BANCALIER (81) |
19:05:20 |
1119 |
ANDRIEU Manon Senior (SE) LE SEQUESTREE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1120 |
LANCRY Kevin Senior (SE) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1121 |
BEGUE Jeanne Senior (SE) DAX (40) |
19:05:20 |
1122 |
GIONDINI Julie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1123 |
BABEAU Audrey Master 1 (M1) ANDOUQUE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1124 |
MARTY Pauline Senior (SE) SAINTE CROIX (81) |
19:05:20 |
1125 |
DURAND Fanny Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1126 |
LANGLOIS Mélanie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1127 |
PETITJEAN Estelle Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1128 |
DE VEDELLY Laurie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1129 |
ENTRAYGUES Sylvie Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1130 |
OHM Cyrielle Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1131 |
JULIE Pascale Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1132 |
MAUREL Cecile Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1133 |
FONTES Severine Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1134 |
SAULIERE Claire Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1135 |
BELIERES Lucie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1136 |
SALVIGNOL Celine Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1137 |
FOUGA Celine Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1138 |
BRUN Melanie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1139 |
MASSOUTIER Mathieu Senior (SE) URG (81) |
19:05:20 |
1140 |
PELISSOU Loïs Senior (SE) URG (81) |
19:05:20 |
1141 |
LAMOUROUX Yoann Senior (SE) URG (81) |
19:05:20 |
1142 |
COUVIN Julien Master 0 (M0) URG (81) |
19:05:20 |
1143 |
YOUSSOUF Mohamed Senior (SE) URG (81) |
19:05:20 |
1144 |
GIARD Clément Senior (SE) URG (81) |
19:05:20 |
1145 |
BOURG Sebastien Master 0 (M0) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1146 |
RICCI Florian Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1147 |
CABRITA Morgane Senior (SE) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1148 |
PAMBOUTZOGLOU Romane Senior (SE) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1149 |
DAUZATS Marine Senior (SE) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1150 |
BRAVO Loïc Senior (SE) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1151 |
CAUHUPE HERAL Delphine Master 1 (M1) US CARMAUX NATATION (81) |
19:05:20 |
1152 |
DOUGE Cecile Master 2 (M2) ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
19:05:20 |
1153 |
RICCA Philippe Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1154 |
ALLEGRE-CARTIER Jean-Marc Master 0 (M0) CASTRES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1155 |
MICHELET DOUJE Clement Minime (MI) ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (12) |
19:05:20 |
1156 |
PINTRAND Frederic Master 2 (M2) BRENS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1157 |
MARQUIE Loic Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1158 |
DAUZATS Benjamin Master 0 (M0) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1159 |
AMALRIC Nicolas Master 0 (M0) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1160 |
BARTHE Remi Master 0 (M0) CADALEN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1161 |
SOLOMIAC Vanessa Master 0 (M0) LACAUNE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1162 |
BELIERES Virginie Master 0 (M0) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1163 |
PEREZ Anne Marie Master 4 (M4) MARSSAC SUR TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1164 |
MARQUES Manuel Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1165 |
DESCHAUX Jocelyne Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:05:20 |
1166 |
GOURC Caroline Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
19:05:20 |
1167 |
RADUREAU Johan Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1168 |
DOMINGOS Philippe Master 5 (M5) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1169 |
CAYZAC Virginie Master 3 (M3) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
19:05:20 |
1170 |
CAVAILLES Christine Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1171 |
BARAZE Muhmmad Master 1 (M1) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1172 |
LECOURTOIS Alexandra Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1173 |
DOMINGOS Mathieu Senior (SE) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1174 |
BOUSQUET Jean-Louis Master 2 (M2) NOAILLES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1175 |
ROUQUETTE Sébastien Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1176 |
VANNEREAU Magali Master 1 (M1) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
19:05:20 |
1177 |
BAYOL Melanie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:05:20 |
1178 |
PUEL Valentin Senior (SE) LABEGE (31) |
19:05:20 |
1179 |
DESCOINS Mathieu Master 0 (M0) VIGOULET AUZIL (31) |
19:05:20 |
1180 |
DORDAIN Laurent Master 4 (M4) ATHLE COMPETITION (81) |
19:05:20 |
1181 |
CAZAUX Solène Senior (SE) COURNANEL (11) |
19:05:20 |
1182 |
SENGIER Yves Master 1 (M1) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1183 |
LAVAGNE Julien Master 1 (M1) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1184 |
CARREL Sylvain Master 2 (M2) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1185 |
GAUTHIER Philippe Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1186 |
LABAT Amelie Master 1 (M1) ALBIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1187 |
BONNET Olivier Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1188 |
CHAUMERLIAC Roxanne Senior (SE) CADALEN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1189 |
LEVASSEUR Virginie Senior (SE) CARMAUX (81) |
19:05:20 |
1190 |
BALSSA François Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1191 |
BOUCHMELLA Yvan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:05:20 |
1192 |
REGOURD Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1193 |
FREROT Anne-Sophie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1194 |
GAIA Laurence Master 3 (M3) GIRL GROUPE VMS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1195 |
MAINTENAT Emilie Master 3 (M3) GIRL GROUPE VMS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1196 |
DELMAS Jeremie Master 3 (M3) GIRL GROUPE VMS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1197 |
TARROUX Sandrine Master 3 (M3) GIRL GROUPE VMS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1198 |
HILAIRET Elisa Master 3 (M3) GIRL GROUPE VMS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1199 |
OLIVIE Jeremie Master 3 (M3) GIRL GROUPE VMS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1200 |
RAYNAL Mathieu Senior (SE) PAILLETTES ET SPARADRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1201 |
MANAUTE Audrey Senior (SE) PAILLETTES ET SPARADRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1202 |
DELARD Melanie Master 0 (M0) PAILLETTES ET SPARADRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1203 |
BETHUS Magali Master 2 (M2) PAILLETTES ET SPARADRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1204 |
DEFRANCE Alexandre Master 2 (M2) PAILLETTES ET SPARADRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1205 |
MARETAN Aurelie Master 0 (M0) PAILLETTES ET SPARADRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1206 |
MAURY Pascal Master 3 (M3) MAISON LABASTIDE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1207 |
GOURC Olivier Master 3 (M3) MAISON LABASTIDE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1208 |
GRANIER Stephane Master 1 (M1) MAISON LABASTIDE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1209 |
VIEIRA Jerome Master 1 (M1) MAISON LABASTIDE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1210 |
FRAYSSINET Laura Master 0 (M0) MAISON LABASTIDE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1211 |
ARCAMBAL Loïc Senior (SE) MAISON LABASTIDE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1213 |
MEMINO Françoise Master 3 (M3) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1214 |
VARENE Marie-Pierre Master 3 (M3) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1215 |
LEGRIS Rémi Master 4 (M4) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1216 |
PUECH Vincent Master 1 (M1) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1218 |
PUECH Jessica Master 0 (M0) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1219 |
RICCA Amélie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1220 |
ESCALLE Florent Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1221 |
PETRILLI Julie-Anne Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1222 |
BARBERA Carole Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1223 |
LEVREY Olivier Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1224 |
FARIZON Beatrice Master 2 (M2) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
1225 |
FARIZON Stephane Master 2 (M2) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
1226 |
DIAZ Margaux Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1227 |
LONG Patrick Master 3 (M3) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
1228 |
LONG Julie Junior (JU) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
1229 |
PAWLACZYK Jade Junior (JU) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
1237 |
GIL Virginie Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
19:05:20 |
1238 |
GONZALES Didier Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCHE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1239 |
O'REILLY Kenneth Master 2 (M2) ALBI MARSSAC TF ASPTT (81) |
19:05:20 |
1240 |
MERCADIEL Jérôme Master 2 (M2) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
1241 |
MARINO Antonio Master 2 (M2) MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1242 |
CESTARI Romain Master 2 (M2) CAF (81) |
19:05:20 |
1243 |
LIEBMANN Julien Master 2 (M2) CAF (81) |
19:05:20 |
1244 |
DEMARTORELL Jacques Master 2 (M2) CAF (81) |
19:05:20 |
1245 |
MAILLARD Marie Master 2 (M2) CAF (81) |
19:05:20 |
1246 |
PECORARO Anne Master 2 (M2) CAF (81) |
19:05:20 |
1247 |
OUSTRIC Olivier Master 2 (M2) CAF (81) |
19:05:20 |
1248 |
OBERT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) CAMBON (81) |
19:05:20 |
1249 |
LECLERE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1250 |
FARGETON Stephane Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1251 |
MANZANO Isabelle Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1252 |
LECLERE Annick Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1253 |
DEROUBAIX Perrine Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1254 |
VITALE Nelson Senior (SE) CUNAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1255 |
ARMAND Wenceslas Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1256 |
RIVIÈRE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1257 |
AZAM Elian Senior (SE) ARTHES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1258 |
GALOU Julien Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1259 |
GENSAC Mathieu Master 1 (M1) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1260 |
LANDES Aurore Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1261 |
REILHAC Viviane Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1262 |
AVI Clémence Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1263 |
ALBET Justine Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1264 |
PELTIER Karine Master 3 (M3) GRAZAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1265 |
SALIN-OLIVERI Kinga Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1266 |
BARRAU Benoit Master 1 (M1) CAB81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1267 |
BOGNING William Master 1 (M1) CAB81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1268 |
BOUCHER Julien Master 1 (M1) CAB81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1269 |
BRIZARD Nella Master 1 (M1) CAB81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1270 |
CORREGES Yan Master 1 (M1) CAB81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1271 |
ROUQUET Marie Master 1 (M1) CAB81 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1273 |
BRIOL Marion Senior (SE) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1274 |
CAMPIONI Paul Senior (SE) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1275 |
LACAZE Thibaut Master 2 (M2) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1277 |
OTTMAN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1278 |
FAJAL Ingrid Master 1 (M1) LAGARRIGUE BIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1279 |
FAJAL Axel Benjamin (BE) LAGARRIGUE BIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1280 |
FAJAL Morgane Minime (MI) LAGARRIGUE BIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1281 |
MALE Noah Benjamin (BE) LAGARRIGUE BIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1282 |
MALE Jean Claude Master 0 (M0) LAGARRIGUE BIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1283 |
VOLTAIRE Eddy Senior (SE) LAGARRIGUE BIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1285 |
BERNARD Josyan Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1287 |
BRENCZ Ludovic Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1288 |
ARCIPRETE Christian Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1289 |
VERGNES Frederic Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1290 |
MAUREL Guillaume Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1291 |
DAS NEVES Kylian Junior (JU) MOUZYES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1292 |
VENTURA Jeremy Senior (SE) ARTHES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1293 |
FARENC Gaetan Senior (SE) FAUCH (81) |
19:05:20 |
1294 |
LORAND Cedric Senior (SE) CUNAC (81) |
19:05:20 |
1295 |
CAMILLERI Jonathan Master 0 (M0) LE FRAYSSE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1296 |
BEZON Henri Master 0 (M0) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1298 |
LEMAIRE Benjamin Master 1 (M1) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1299 |
REMY Frederic Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1300 |
SOURD Mathieu Senior (SE) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1301 |
NOUALS Francois Master 1 (M1) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1302 |
BOUCHET Christophe Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 2 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1303 |
MALAVELLE Stephane Junior (JU) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 2 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1304 |
NTAMACK Emile Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 2 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1305 |
CORREA Yogane Master 2 (M2) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 2 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1306 |
ARTIGUE Fabrice Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 2 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1307 |
DECIMA Romain Master 2 (M2) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 2 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1308 |
ROUSSEL Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 4 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1309 |
DOAN Brune Senior (SE) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 4 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1310 |
HAMM Jean-Francois Senior (SE) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 4 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1311 |
NAVARRO Magali Master 2 (M2) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 4 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1312 |
MONTREJEAU Jean-Patrick Master 3 (M3) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 4 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1313 |
FABRIES Véronique Master 4 (M4) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 4 (81) |
19:05:20 |
1314 |
LECALVEZ Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1315 |
HEQUET Colline Senior (SE) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1316 |
SALES MANDONNET Iris Senior (SE) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1317 |
PISTRE Dorian Senior (SE) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1318 |
PEDOUSSAUT Pauline Senior (SE) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1319 |
ALBOUY Lucie Espoir (ES) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1320 |
LEVIER Sandrine Master 0 (M0) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1321 |
GASTON Anna Senior (SE) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1322 |
VAYNE Mélanie Master 2 (M2) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1323 |
GINTHER Elodie Senior (SE) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1324 |
MEURICE Pauline Senior (SE) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1325 |
BARRAU Christel Master 2 (M2) LABORATOIRES PHODE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1326 |
VIVES Caroline Senior (SE) LM TEAM (81) |
19:05:20 |
1327 |
MENOU Théo Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1328 |
ALVES Maxime Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1329 |
DUCASSE Thomas Senior (SE) LM TEAM (81) |
19:05:20 |
1330 |
NICOL Jordan Senior (SE) LM TEAM (81) |
19:05:20 |
1331 |
DJOHER Nor-Eddine Master 0 (M0) LM TEAM (81) |
19:05:20 |
1332 |
LEVRAULT Sophie Master 1 (M1) LES FOUINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1333 |
LOUBEAU Justine Senior (SE) LES FOUINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1334 |
BOYER Christophe Master 1 (M1) LES FOUINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1335 |
TABARDEL Clément Senior (SE) LES FOUINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1336 |
TARRICONE Louis Senior (SE) LES FOUINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1337 |
ZITZMANN Hugo Master 0 (M0) LES FOUINES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1338 |
BLANC Alexandre Senior (SE) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
1339 |
VIGROUX Kevin Master 0 (M0) FC MOULARES CRESPIN (81) |
19:05:20 |
1340 |
VIGUIÉ Serge Master 4 (M4) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:05:20 |
1341 |
MYRTHE Jean-Michel Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1342 |
CABAL Noah Junior (JU) CAMBON D'ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1343 |
LEPOINT Théo Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1344 |
FLAMENT Thomas Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1345 |
CAVAILLE Felix Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1346 |
BATTUNG Antony Espoir (ES) LABOUTARIE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1347 |
VERNHES Brice Junior (JU) ONET LE CHATEAU (12) |
19:05:20 |
1348 |
FERREIRA Noemie Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1349 |
SEGONNE Nicolas Espoir (ES) BLAM (81) |
19:05:20 |
1356 |
FAUP Jean-François Master 3 (M3) BNI GAILLAC VIN COEUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
1357 |
BORIE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BNI GAILLAC VIN COEUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
1359 |
DE MONTLEAU Clement Master 1 (M1) BNI GAILLAC VIN COEUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
1360 |
HADDANI Tarik Master 3 (M3) BNI GAILLAC VIN COEUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
1361 |
ALARY Marc Master 1 (M1) BNI GAILLAC VIN COEUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
1362 |
KERRMANN Laurie Senior (SE) BNI GAILLAC VIN COEUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
1363 |
LAVIE Rénold Senior (SE) DOJO ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1364 |
GALINIER Antoine Junior (JU) DOJO ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1365 |
BARASC-DEIDDA Cynthia Master 1 (M1) DOJO ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1366 |
LEBLONDEL Maélyss Junior (JU) DOJO ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1367 |
ENDRIAL Germain Master 1 (M1) DOJO ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1368 |
KEITA Cathy (Kadiatou) Master 0 (M0) DOJO ALBIGEOIS (81) |
19:05:20 |
1369 |
ZIANI Karim Master 1 (M1) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1370 |
TRESSIERES Christian Master 3 (M3) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1371 |
ALAOUI Mouad Master 0 (M0) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1372 |
HAZIME Hicheme Master 1 (M1) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1373 |
RUIZ Gerard Master 5 (M5) CAHUZAC SUR VERE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1374 |
BIAU Laurent Master 2 (M2) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
19:05:20 |
1375 |
BENAZET Claude Master 5 (M5) LES COPAINS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1376 |
BENNAMA Habib Master 4 (M4) ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (81) |
19:05:20 |
1377 |
MAZENC Amaury Senior (SE) LES COPAINS DE LOS/USCA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1378 |
ZAVATTERO Benoît Master 5 (M5) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1379 |
BONIN Guillaume Master 4 (M4) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1380 |
COUTAL Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1381 |
FURMANIK Sylviane Master 2 (M2) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1382 |
NOIROT Virginie Master 2 (M2) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1383 |
BALSAMO Elodie Senior (SE) GREG ET LES GIRLS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1384 |
GUERIN-GONZALEZ Cécile Master 2 (M2) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1385 |
PALHOL Isabelle Senior (SE) GREG ET LES GIRLS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1386 |
FABRE Gregory Master 1 (M1) GREG ET LES GIRLS DE LOLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
19:05:20 |
1416 |
LAPACHERIE Patrice Senior (SE) CADIMA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1467 |
BOURKANE Nadha Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1468 |
RIEUNAN Clemence Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1470 |
VIEULES Victoire Espoir (ES) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1471 |
CLEMENT Jennifer Master 0 (M0) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1474 |
TAURINES Alexandre Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1475 |
LOBIT Olivier Master 0 (M0) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1476 |
SAUNAL Guillaume Master 0 (M0) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1478 |
GRAU Vincent Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1479 |
DESILES Killian Senior (SE) AS SAFRA (81) |
19:05:20 |
1483 |
MIGNOT Namao Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1485 |
MONNERET Lionel Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1486 |
MONNERET Matheo Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1487 |
MONNERET Noe Cadet (CA) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1488 |
POIROT ALBENGE Azur Junior (JU) FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
1489 |
GUICHARD Jonathan Senior (SE) FONLABOUR (81) |
19:05:20 |
1490 |
PORTES Samuel Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1491 |
PORTES Manu Poussin (PO) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1492 |
PEYRE Noe Minime (MI) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1493 |
FONTANIER Gwnenaelle Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1494 |
LAGARDE Fabien Master 0 (M0) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
1495 |
BOMPARD Elodie Master 0 (M0) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
1496 |
FOURNIER Monique Master 8 (M8) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
1497 |
BARON Gabin Cadet (CA) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
1498 |
ROUSSEL Arthur Junior (JU) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
19:05:20 |
1501 |
LAGREZE Mattieu Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1502 |
SECO Dario Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1503 |
SECO ZAMPIERI Matteo Benjamin (BE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1504 |
PRIME Nicolas Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1505 |
PRIME Nathan Minime (MI) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1506 |
BONNOT Jerome Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1507 |
BERNARD Nolan Benjamin (BE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1508 |
COLINET Tom Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1509 |
OLLIER Sandra Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1510 |
BELMONTE Alexandre Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1511 |
BELMONTE Geraldine Minime (MI) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1513 |
BERROD Véronique Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1515 |
ROUCHET Timéo Poussin (PO) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1516 |
GALINIER Jean Jacques Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
1517 |
ROUCHET Anthony Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
19:05:20 |
7 |
TRAIKA Charlotte Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
21 |
CLOUSCARD Florian Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
33 |
LADRECH Sophie Master 1 (M1) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
38 |
PRIETO Enzo Senior (SE) ST JUERY (81) |
Non Partant |
46 |
MARCELLINO Pauline Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
88 |
ALLOU Hosnia Master 0 (M0) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
93 |
CELARIES Adeline Senior (SE) RIVIERES (81) |
Non Partant |
110 |
CROS Sonia Master 2 (M2) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
Non Partant |
153 |
COLIN Erwan Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
Non Partant |
156 |
TERRAL Nathalie Master 3 (M3) LE GARRIC (81) |
Non Partant |
160 |
OLLIVIER Jean-Paul Master 7 (M7) TECOU (81) |
Non Partant |
185 |
DRAUX Anaïs Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
192 |
KOT Cassandra Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
207 |
BOCQUET Claire Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
255 |
GRENIER Elise Senior (SE) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
Non Partant |
264 |
RIBEIIRINHA Joao Master 3 (M3) ASEI CARMAUX (81) |
Non Partant |
282 |
OUARET-LADSOU Théo Cadet (CA) ANRAS (81) |
Non Partant |
288 |
ROUQUET Morgan Senior (SE) ANRAS (81) |
Non Partant |
312 |
MADANI Rachid Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
336 |
FAUVEL Jean Luc Master 5 (M5) CADALEN (81) |
Non Partant |
358 |
ELIES Orphé Junior (JU) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
359 |
RODIER Marc Master 2 (M2) TEAM81 (81) |
Non Partant |
367 |
DUPUY Caroline Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
390 |
CHARDON Kimhoa Master 0 (M0) LAGARRIGUE (81) |
Non Partant |
392 |
CRESPO FONTANILLES Sylvie Master 5 (M5) ASD81 (81) |
Non Partant |
433 |
BOUYSSIERES Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
440 |
NAVARRO Pablo Cadet (CA) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO (81) |
Non Partant |
462 |
CAVAILLES Felix Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
494 |
LIVRUD Andrea Junior (JU) RABASTENS (81) |
Non Partant |
503 |
BARDOU Lucas Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
Non Partant |
514 |
MUNOZ Vincent Cadet (CA) LYCEE AGRICOLE FONLABOUR (81) |
Non Partant |
518 |
BEX Maxime Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
Non Partant |
526 |
MOURGUES Angélique Master 2 (M2) MCDONALD'S (81) |
Non Partant |
528 |
DIOLLOT Florian Senior (SE) MCDONALD'S (81) |
Non Partant |
548 |
PATTYN Joël Master 3 (M3) LESCURE (81) |
Non Partant |
562 |
TOURNABIEN Mathéo Espoir (ES) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
Non Partant |
597 |
MOREAU Antoine Master 2 (M2) FFTRI (81) |
Non Partant |
625 |
BOUYSSIER Jeremy Senior (SE) ANDRAL (81) |
Non Partant |
1111 |
CAMALET Philippe Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
Non Partant |
1217 |
SOMEN Florent Master 0 (M0) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
Non Partant |
1236 |
GIRALDEZ Alvaro Senior (SE) ALBI MARSSAC TF ASPTT (81) |
Non Partant |
1286 |
DUMANIC Frederic Master 3 (M3) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
Non Partant |
1297 |
GONZALEZ Lilian Master 0 (M0) TEAMEOS FORZA MARCO 1 (81) |
Non Partant |
1353 |
TEULIERES Marie-Gabrielle Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1354 |
NOEL Valerie Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1499 |
CRUSEL Nicolas Cadet (CA) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
1500 |
BOYER Aurélien Master 6 (M6) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |