Classement par Sexe
5 KM CÔTE INDIGO


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
2093
F  GEST Aurélane
17'45
FRA  QUESQUES (62)
2
2109
F  BELLAMY Coralie
20'17
FRA  BALMA (31)
3
2169
F  CAYOT Léa
22'04
FRA  
4
2070
F  FLATRY Valérie
22'12
FRA  NISSAN-LEZ-ENSÉRUNE (34)
5
2246
F  ROUCOUX Audrey
22'43
FRA  VILLEVEYRAC (34)
6
2195
F  DEPESTEL Gyptis
22'45
FRA  LOUPIAN (34)
7
2274
F  BELKA Marjorie
22'53
FRA  MONTREDON DES CORBIERES (11)
8
2250
F  ESPADA Alexia
23'40
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS (34)
9
2247
F  ROUCOUX Marie-Agnès
24'48
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DE LA CABRERISSE (11)
10
1948
F  PETIT Léa
25'09
FRA  GRABELS (34)
11
2190
F  LAFFAGE Emma
25'24
FRA  
12
1860
F  FATTA Manon
25'29
FRA  
13
2196
F  SELEZULA Emmanuelle
26'19
FRA  ESTY (57)
14
2047
F  MALET Mégane
26'55
FRA  VIVIER-AU-COURT (08)
15
2037
F  BERNAL Carla
27'11
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
16
2074
F  VALLEE Léane
27'11
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
17
1868
F  NOUVEL Melisa
27'15
FRA  MONTREAL (11)
18
1942
F  HUC Nathalie
27'19
FRA  
19
2052
F  FOURNIER Kaelia
27'19
FRA  
20
1848
F  COSTAMAGNA Lea
27'45
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
21
2003
F  CAISSO COSTAMAGNA Laure
27'51
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
22
1864
F  FERNANDEZ Carole
27'52
FRA  ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31)
23
2042
F  VALIÈRES Stéphanie
28'05
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
24
2122
F  CARTIER Emie
28'10
FRA  COURSAN (11)
25
1835
F  GIEULES Alexia
28'11
FRA  OLONZAC (34)
26
2121
F  GUIBAL Lucie
28'13
FRA  CAPDENAC GARE (12)
27
1926
F  TIXADOR Romane
28'21
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
28
1809
F  BAERENZUNG Stéphanie
28'24
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
29
1992
F  MEHEUST Mylene
28'34
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
30
2022
F  BEZIAT Stéphanie
28'53
FRA  CAILLAC (46)
31
1912
F  COLOMBOT Sarah
29'01
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
32
2258
F  GRIBOFF Anne
29'02
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
33
2075
F  LEMOINE Flore
29'03
FRA  
34
2097
F  COURCELLE Lola
29'03
FRA  
35
2193
F  VANTHOUROUT FLORENCE Florence
29'09
FRA  
36
2081
F  MAIRET Mélanie
29'18
FRA  PERET (34)
37
1921
F  STEHLY Frédérique
29'27
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
38
1914
F  PELOUZE Audrey
29'51
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
39
2002
F  GARRIGUES Virginie
29'53
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
40
2150
F  SALAR Estelle
29'53
FRA  SALLELES D'AUDE (11)
41
2176
F  KAIDI Christelle
29'54
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
42
2152
F  SALAR Mélanie
29'55
FRA  
43
1915
F  CLAVIERES Marie-Lise
29'56
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
44
2233
F  LE GALL Isabelle
30'10
FRA  
45
2253
F  GARRIGUE Neferti
30'16
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
46
1818
F  SALACROUP Rachel
30'19
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
47
1850
F  BONIN Ute
30'20
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
48
2199
F  GRZESKOWIAK Eugenie
30'27
FRA  SAINT VINCENT DE PAUL (40)
49
1940
F  FAURE Marlène
30'28
FRA  
50
2113
F  BOUMADI Hélène
30'31
FRA  COURSAN (11)
51
1758
F  SOLER Fanny
30'39
FRA  COURSAN (11)
52
1932
F  DECHAMPS Mélanie
30'51
FRA  CAPDENAC GARE (12)
53
1924
F  HEAP Nathalie
30'52
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
54
1946
F  LEBBE Emma
30'53
FRA  SALLES D'AUDE (11)
55
2148
F  DELMAS Christelle
30'54
FRA  GIGEAN (34)
56
2104
F  VACHIER Lorie
30'56
FRA  LESPIGNAN (34)
57
1945
F  LEBBE Marie Claude
30'56
FRA  SALLES D'AUDE (11)
58
2141
F  COSO Fidéline
31'03
FRA  CAPESTANG (34)
59
2271
F  DAUDRUY Anouk
31'14
FRA  FLEURY D AUDE (11)
60
2016
F  BERLEMONT Sandra
31'24
FRA  SALLES D'AUDE (11)
61
2115
F  AMIEL Sophie
31'27
FRA  
62
1996
F  PARPAIX Elodie
31'28
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
63
1767
F  TIRARD Cyrille
31'38
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
64
1795
F  FERRIZ Amélie
31'38
FRA  SAINTE VALIERE (11)
65
1895
F  LANNOY Elodie
31'39
FRA  
66
1925
F  FRANC Karine
31'39
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
67
2068
F  BENABDELKADER Julia
31'48
FRA  
68
1880
F  FÜTTERER Anne
31'48
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
69
1089
F  NEGRE Candy
31'55
FRA  ONET LE CHATEAU (12)
70
1839
F  GIEULES Cyrielle
31'55
FRA  MARCORIGNAN (11)
71
2067
F  FREGONA Lucie
32'02
FRA  
72
1979
F  CASTILLO Inès
32'12
FRA  SALLES D'AUDE (11)
73
1814
F  MÉLINE Marie
32'13
FRA  NANCY (54)
74
1859
F  RUFFIN FOLLIET Valérie
32'13
FRA  NANCY (54)
75
2014
F  RIGAL Morgane
32'18
FRA  SAINT CYPRIEN SUR DOURDOU (12)
76
1886
F  CAUSSINUS Sabine
32'20
FRA  MONTREDON DES CORBIERES (11)
77
1952
F  LOZANO Tiphanie
32'23
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
78
2129
F  GILBERT Marie
32'33
FRA  
79
1913
F  BLONDEL Maité
32'39
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
80
1981
F  UNTRAUER Marilyn
32'39
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
81
1980
F  DATTOLI Anaelle
32'39
FRA  SAINT MARCEL (11)
82
1967
F  ESPINHA Anne
32'44
FRA  PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81)
83
1819
F  WAUQUIER Marianne
32'44
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
84
1884
F  SABAT Lena
32'44
FRA  
85
2078
F  BAGGIO Chiara
32'45
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
86
1785
F  HEURTAULT Charline
32'46
FRA  IMPHY (58)
87
1820
F  GENIEZ Maelys
32'50
FRA  LESPIGNAN (34)
88
1783
F  HEURTAULT Marie
32'52
FRA  IMPHY (58)
89
2023
F  BEZIAT Loane
33'06
FRA  CAILLAC (46)
90
2076
F  BOULANGER Laura
33'06
FRA  
91
2077
F  TRAVER Nathalie
33'13
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
92
1743
F  COOMBES Catherine
33'14
FRA  
93
1806
F  ARMENGAUD Julie
33'16
FRA  
94
2055
F  FAJAU Jennifer
33'16
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
95
1934
F  MALLET Patricia
33'18
FRA  PRADES LE LEZ (34)
96
2203
F  CATHALA Sandra
33'19
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
97
2263
F  CATHALA Estelle
33'22
FRA  COURSAN (11)
98
1935
F  LA PAGLIA BATTINI Edith
33'23
FRA  SALLES D AUDE (11)
99
1891
F  GASQUE Véronique
33'24
FRA  SAINT ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE (11)
100
1873
F  FÜTTERER Isabelle
33'29
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
101
1871
F  SANJUAN Laura
33'33
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
102
1862
F  ADIANTE Melanie
33'34
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
103
2030
F  LARGHI Aude
33'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
1857
F  MANUOPUAVA Mélanie
33'41
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
105
1838
F  TANVET Alexane
33'41
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
106
1741
F  DELEIDI Sara
33'41
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
107
2189
F  KELLER Anne Marie
33'43
FRA  
108
2072
F  CLABOTS Maelle
33'48
BEL  NARBONNE (11)
109
2073
F  NELY Morgane
33'53
FRA  
110
2071
F  GARCIA Anne
33'54
FRA  
111
2025
F  IMBERT Eva
33'59
FRA  VINASSAN (11)
112
2062
F  PRULIERE Ivane
34'05
FRA  
113
1815
F  BRAS Delphine
34'05
FRA  CASTRES (81)
114
2063
F  BOURNET Lucile
34'06
FRA  
115
2065
F  FREGONA Alice
34'06
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
116
2231
F  CURTHELEY Justine
34'08
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
117
2185
F  MARCATO Elisa
34'10
FRA  MARAUSSAN (34)
118
2017
F  ROUGIER Katia
34'11
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
119
1876
F  VALETTE Pascale
34'12
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
120
2160
F  POUDOU Marjorie
34'14
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
121
1888
F  BOICHON Lucie
34'14
FRA  SAINT BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS (34)
122
1760
F  FAJAU Isabelle
34'14
FRA  FOIX (09)
123
2266
F  YURT Emilie
34'29
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
124
2264
F  JOUFFROY Lucy
34'29
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
125
2005
F  CAMPAGNO Julie
34'29
FRA  ST LAURENT DU VAR (06)
126
1900
F  DUCASSE Marie Sara
34'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
2268
F  THIBAULT Stéphanie
34'39
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
128
1928
F  ARRAZAT Dorine
34'39
FRA  ASPRIÈRES (12)
129
2118
F  PRADEL Aurore
34'41
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
130
1931
F  GOUY Sophie
34'43
FRA  FLAGNAC (12)
131
1855
F  PUECH Nathalie
34'50
FRA  VENDRES (34)
132
2267
F  CASTAN Delphine
34'53
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
133
2171
F  BARRAQUIER Anaïs
35'00
FRA  SAINT-FÉLIX-DE-LODEZ (34)
134
1905
F  DAVID Alicia
35'07
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
135
2012
F  SENTENAC NAVARRO Sylvie
35'13
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
136
2006
F  NAVARRO Laurie
35'14
FRA  PEYRIAC DE MER (11)
137
1757
F  SOLER Véronique
35'16
FRA  COURSAN (11)
138
1733
F  APTEL Olivia
35'16
FRA  
139
1734
F  DEVISME Nathalie
35'16
FRA  FLEURY D AUDE (11)
140
1947
F  CALVAYRAC Christine
35'17
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
141
1885
F  DELERIS Audrey
35'20
FRA  SALLELES D'AUDE (11)
142
2044
F  FRATICOLA Cécile
35'28
FRA  
143
1782
F  MAYOUSSIER Severine
35'28
FRA  
144
2051
F  VIDAL Elodie
35'31
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
145
2079
F  CASSAN Anne-Sophie
35'31
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
146
2215
F  JAULIN Karine
35'32
FRA  FERRALS LES CORBIERES (11)
147
1879
F  SABATIER Nelly
35'42
FRA  PEYRIAC DE MER (11)
148
1853
F  GOURET Lola
35'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
1854
F  GOURET Manon
35'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
1961
F  KIENEMANN Marie
35'46
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
151
2085
F  DELOGE Laura
35'51
FRA  FLEURY (11)
152
1889
F  JOAQUIM Cassandra
35'58
FRA  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)
153
1769
F  BANDIERA Carine
36'00
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
154
1842
F  AISSAOUI Sihem
36'01
FRA  FLEURY (11)
155
1751
F  BUYCK Cindy
36'05
FRA  
156
1950
F  SAUNE Jessica
36'09
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
157
1989
F  PLA Aurélie
36'11
FRA  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)
158
2235
F  LOPE Cyrielle
36'17
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
159
1933
F  MAZET Marina
36'20
FRA  MARCILLAC VALLON (12)
160
2040
F  MOUGEL Maylis
36'25
FRA  
161
2038
F  DAYOT Josephine
36'25
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
162
1849
F  DOUSSERON Isabelle
36'54
FRA  LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS (78)
163
1869
F  GODMUSE Jade
36'55
FRA  ARMISSAN (11)
164
2165
F  PERRIN Chloe
37'02
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
165
1749
F  MERCIER Lucia
37'05
FRA  
166
1874
F  KERN Clara
37'05
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
167
1882
F  INGUIMBERTY Léa
37'06
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
168
1937
F  VION Nathalie
37'11
FRA  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)
169
1999
F  TARAVELLIER Céline
37'25
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
170
2240
F  BARAY Valérie
37'26
FRA  MARGES (26)
171
2256
F  CAYRAT Stéphanie
37'27
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
172
2001
F  CERDA Isaurine
37'32
FRA  CUXAC D’AUDE (11)
173
1956
F  CLARES Élodie
37'32
FRA  BIZANET (11)
174
1972
F  DENIZET Marie
37'33
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
175
1976
F  ANCEL Catherine
37'35
FRA  FROTEY LES LURE (70)
176
1970
F  GUIRAUD Emilie
37'36
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
177
1812
F  FONTÈS Pascaline
37'47
FRA  COURSAN (11)
178
1800
F  FIORET Martine
37'50
FRA  MONTGEY (81)
179
1730
F  MICHEL Solange
37'51
FRA  FLEURY D AUDE (11)
180
2244
F  ESSRHIR Amel
37'53
FRA  LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11)
181
1878
F  SCHNEIDER Elodie
38'07
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
182
1870
F  FAULI Astrid
38'07
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
183
1791
F  VERDU Manon
38'08
FRA  NISSAN LEZ ENSERUNE (34)
184
1908
F  JACOBERGER Claire
38'12
FRA  CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34)
185
1957
F  BARAY Anouk
38'17
FRA  
186
1899
F  GABIN Catherine
38'21
FRA  SALLES D'AUDE (11)
187
1892
F  BLAYA Melanie
38'22
FRA  SALLES D AUDE (11)
188
2130
F  CANAGUIER Coralie
38'25
FRA  
189
1974
F  ORTOLA Louise
38'27
FRA  FLEURY D AUDE (11)
190
2015
F  ROMAIN Camille
38'27
FRA  VILLEGLY (11)
191
1777
F  COURTEAU Sophie
38'34
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
192
2048
F  ESPILIT Cathy
38'34
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
193
1771
F  BARRIERE Amandine
38'35
FRA  MIREPEISSET (11)
194
1816
F  XICLUNA Karen
38'36
FRA  
195
1770
F  ALEXANDRE Sophie
38'36
FRA  MIREPEISSET (11)
196
1780
F  VERDU Manuella
38'37
FRA  NISSAN LEZ ENSERUNE (34)
197
2080
F  LACUESTA Sonia
38'37
FRA  COURSAN (11)
198
2089
F  FELDMANN Marion
38'40
FRA  
199
1774
F  MAUREL Céline
38'51
FRA  LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11)
200
1829
F  MONTOSSON Stephanie
38'57
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
201
1843
F  GOUAZE Nathalie
39'03
FRA  FLEURY DAUDE (11)
202
1847
F  SANSON Carla
39'12
FRA  ROCQUESSELS (34)
203
1768
F  IDRAC Marie
39'52
FRA  
204
2180
F  FRAPPA Guillemette
39'52
FRA  
205
1737
F  GAULUPEAU Jennifer
39'52
FRA  
206
1969
F  ESCALAÏS Charline
40'17
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
207
1971
F  PIERRON Emilie
40'39
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
208
2173
F  FOUNEAU Elise
40'39
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
209
1986
F  VIGUIER Martine
40'40
FRA  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)
210
2029
F  NAUZE Sylvie
40'47
FRA  
211
2061
F  DORGET Julie
40'50
FRA  CUXAC D AUDE (11)
212
2094
F  CAVANNA Sandy
40'52
FRA  
213
2090
F  FERNANDEZ Maite
40'52
FRA  AGDE (34)
214
2026
F  MALET Régine
40'53
FRA  AUBIET (32)
215
2027
F  PICOT Catherine
40'54
FRA  FLEURY (11)
216
2058
F  BRINGAND Lucia
41'14
FRA  CUXAC D AUDE (11)
217
1973
F  MIOTTO Celine
41'16
FRA  
218
1941
F  COJAN Anais
41'19
FRA  
219
1830
F  HAMEL Stephanie
42'24
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
220
1831
F  GOMEZ Elodie
42'24
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
221
2083
F  SAINTHOT Coralie
42'30
FRA  PERET (34)
222
1894
F  BALLESTER Sabine
42'40
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
223
1872
F  EUGONÉ Jennyfer
42'47
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
224
1883
F  BOYER Jade
42'47
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
225
2103
F  GLEIZES Nadine
43'00
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
226
2140
F  KACZMAREK Christèle
43'26
FRA  
227
1910
F  CARTIER Blandine
44'38
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
228
1920
F  BOUISSET Cyrielle
44'38
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
229
1877
F  MONCAYO Margaux
44'39
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
230
1779
F  LE NEDELEC Karine
45'21
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
231
2275
F  NAULIN Solange
45'40
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
232
1919
F  COLONGES Mélissa
47'16
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
233
2126
F  LALLEMENT Maida
50'01
FRA  
234
2127
F  LALLEMENT Nadine
50'01
FRA  
235
2175
F  JACQUET Lola
50'02
FRA  FLEURY D’AUDE (11)
236
2272
F  FLEURIDAS Anne
51'02
FRA  FONTCOUVERTE (11)
237
2234
F  RIVIERE Pascale
51'41
FRA  LEUCATE (11)
238
1922
F  MARGAIL Rose-Marie
51'42
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
239
1923
F  DELORT Fanny
51'42
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
240
1739
F  GLEIZES Delphine
53'18
FRA  NISSAN LEZ ENSERUNE (34)
241
1740
F  GLEIZES Isabelle
53'18
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
242
2232
F  VERMONT Ghislaine
53'46
FRA  
243
2087
F  GUILLOT Céline
54'32
FRA  LESPIGNAN (34)
244
2099
F  PEREZ Cecile
54'32
FRA  
245
2100
F  PEREZ Brigitte
54'32
FRA  
246
1753
F  TASSIN Astrid
56'10
FRA  CONILHAC-CORBIERES (11)
247
1890
F  GRIFFIN Jane
56'18
FRA  CAPESTANG (34)
248
1798
F  GALLIMARD Marie
56'21
FRA  BIZE-MINERVOIS (11)
249
1846
F  LAMBERET Martine
58'36
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
250
1939
F  ROLLAND Danièle
58'37
FRA  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)
251
1803
F  MARTIN Stephanie
58'50
FRA  
252
1805
F  LOLLIOT Annette
58'51
FRA  
253
1845
F  HORCAJO Nathalie
59'29
FRA  
254
1844
F  PEYCÉ Sonia
59'30
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
255
1959
F  LADEVESA Kelia
1h03'59
FRA  
256
1827
F  DELORD Catherine
1h04'00
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
257
1826
F  FRANC Marie
1h04'00
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
258
1964
F  FERRERO Laëtitia
1h04'52
FRA  NARBONNE (11)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
2156
M  THIOLLIER Etienne
17'01
FRA  
2
2111
M  DESBARATS Nathan
17'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
2170
M  ROY François
17'28
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
4
2132
M  BENEZET Meïré
17'32
FRA  
5
2134
M  GOUY Alexandre
17'36
FRA  FLAGNAC (12)
6
2136
M  SCHÜTZE Philéas
18'13
FRA  STRASBOURG (67)
7
2013
M  GAYRAUD Jeremy
18'28
FRA  SAINT CYPRIEN SUR DOURDOU (12)
8
1893
M  COËTMEUR Rémy
18'33
FRA  LA MOTTE-DU-CAIRE (04)
9
2248
M  FALIP Florent
18'42
FRA  SERIGNAN (34)
10
1863
M  MOLINES Walter-Olivier
18'51
FRA  GRUISSAN (11)
11
2107
M  FAYA Nicolas
19'04
FRA  
12
1759
M  DUQUESNOY Thomas
19'06
FRA  
13
2149
M  DO RIO GOMES Delio
19'09
FRA  
14
2034
M  NOTTIN Xavier
19'17
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
15
2261
M  CAYRAT Thomas
19'35
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
16
2198
M  SANTABARBARA Tristan
19'43
FRA  LUNEL-VIEL (34)
17
2108
M  LEBACQ Hugo
20'15
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
18
2050
M  DUBOIS Noa
20'17
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
19
1965
M  GANGLOFF MURCIA Rosario
20'26
FRA  VINASSAN (11)
20
2262
M  RAYNAUD Andre
20'30
FRA  THUIR (66)
21
2133
M  SALAVILLE Kilian
20'41
FRA  
22
2192
M  ROLANDEAU Lukas
20'47
FRA  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)
23
1903
M  BOUDOU Quentin
20'53
FRA  SONNAC (12)
24
1735
M  DEILHES Hugo
20'57
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
25
2168
M  FERNANDEZ Rafaël
21'02
FRA  
26
2162
M  BOUMADI Jean-François
21'05
FRA  COURSAN (11)
27
2124
M  LAURENT Quentin
21'20
FRA  SAINT DENIS (11)
28
1930
M  POUJET Gabriel
21'23
FRA  FIGEAC (46)
29
1963
M  POUJET Jerome
21'27
FRA  FIGEAC (46 )
30
1902
M  LAGARRIGUE Raphaël
21'36
FRA  SONNAC (12)
31
1865
M  PAYET Elliot
21'42
FRA  PEZENAS (34)
32
2123
M  MAYOUSSIER Fabrice
21'50
FRA  FLOURE (11)
33
2000
M  TARAVELLIER Rémy
22'09
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
34
2119
M  BOUTRA Sofian
22'11
FRA  MOUSSAN (11)
35
1897
M  SANCHEZ Jérémy
22'13
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
36
1904
M  PAYET Sébastien
22'14
FRA  PEZENAS (34)
37
1761
M  HUSSON Alban
22'16
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
38
1732
M  BARBIER Charly
22'38
FRA  ONET LE CHATEAU (12)
39
2158
M  PAULY Baptiste
22'41
FRA  CAUSSES ET VEYRAN (34)
40
2207
M  CLAVERIE Bruno
22'44
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
41
2021
M  THOULOUZE Aurélien
22'57
FRA  LABEAUME (07)
42
2252
M  MORANGE Kevin
23'36
FRA  
43
2183
M  DANNET Jonathan
23'48
FRA  
44
1821
M  ANCEL Louis
23'49
FRA  FROTEY-LES-LURE (70)
45
2177
M  KAIDI Mourad
23'57
ALG  NARBONNE (11)
46
2147
M  GOS Damien
23'58
FRA  FLEURY (11)
47
1975
M  FERRAND Jérôme
23'59
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
48
2057
M  BARTOLI Baptiste
24'11
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
49
2157
M  TROISGROS Franck
24'25
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
50
2024
M  SAURAT Gerard
24'27
FRA  GRUISSAN (11)
51
2059
M  ROBINET Enzo
25'09
FRA  CUXAC D AUDE (11)
52
1990
M  BORRAS Gustave
25'11
FRA  VENDRES (34)
53
2249
M  HOCHART Samuel
25'15
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS (34)
54
1991
M  PUECH Lucas
25'16
FRA  VENDRES (34)
55
2270
M  CAYRAT Arnaud
25'19
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
56
2128
M  BOUSCARLE Henri
25'24
FRA  
57
2102
M  GLEIZES Michel
25'26
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
58
1861
M  FATTA Nicolas
25'29
FRA  
59
1911
M  JOUHRI Jamel
25'29
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
60
2046
M  MALET Simon
25'52
FRA  AUBIET (32)
61
1949
M  PETIT Philippe
26'13
FRA  GRABELS (34)
62
1762
M  CHEVALIER Kevin
26'19
FRA  COURNONSEC (34)
63
1966
M  AYROLLES Laurent
26'26
FRA  PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81)
64
2039
M  AZAÏS Xavier
26'38
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
65
1887
M  BECHEREAU Victor
26'43
FRA  ALAIRAC (11)
66
1841
M  CANTELE Christophe
26'45
FRA  VILLEDAIGNE (11)
67
2035
M  HOT Lukas
26'57
FRA  QUINS (12)
68
1852
M  CENTELLES Mickaël
27'07
FRA  
69
1953
M  MARÉCHAL Anthony
27'18
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
70
1746
M  AZAN Fabrice
27'24
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
71
1943
M  NURIT PINEL Enzo
27'33
FRA  SOUAL (81)
72
2041
M  VALIÈRES Lou
27'40
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
73
2251
M  MORANGE Sébastien
27'45
FRA  
74
2186
M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
27'52
FRA  ENCAUSSE (31)
75
2188
M  BERGÉ Nicolas
27'53
FRA  
76
2178
M  BELMONTE Florent
28'04
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
77
2053
M  THIBAULT Nicolas
28'08
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
78
1985
M  MARTINEZ Lucas
28'17
FRA  FLEURY (1)
79
2117
M  BOUVIER Jérôme
28'19
FRA  SALLES-D'AUDE (11)
80
2273
M  FLEUDIDAS Frédéric
28'30
FRA  FONTCOUVERTE (11)
81
2043
M  BADOULES Mattia
28'34
FRA  NISSAN LEZ ENSERUNE (34)
82
1993
M  MEHEUST Fabrice
28'36
FRA  VILLEGAILHENC (11)
83
2187
M  BERGÉ Mathieu
28'42
FRA  
84
2257
M  GAU Julien
29'02
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
85
2007
M  RIQUÉ Simon
29'16
FRA  PEYRIAC DE MER (11)
86
2008
M  MANZANERA Matthieu
29'36
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
87
1817
M  MAFFRE Xavier
29'40
FRA  OLONZAC (34)
88
2155
M  BARAY Bertrand
29'50
FRA  
89
1998
M  HALL Stéphane
29'54
FRA  LESPIGNAN (34)
90
2137
M  ROGER Pierre-Olivier
29'58
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
91
1858
M  KAROLCZAK Patrice
30'06
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
92
2060
M  BARTHES Aymeric
30'20
FRA  CUXAC D AUDE (11)
93
1916
M  WAETERINCKX Nathan
30'34
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
94
1747
M  AZAN Mathéo
30'38
FRA  
95
2020
M  GUELTON Jean-Michel
30'46
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
96
2125
M  PETRONIO Charles
30'59
FRA  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
97
2164
M  GAZAL Gabriel
31'12
FRA  
98
1995
M  BONALAIR Théo
31'21
FRA  COURSAN (11)
99
2174
M  MARTINEZ Fabrice
31'24
FRA  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)
100
2114
M  RAYSSAC Cyril
31'27
FRA  
101
2105
M  VACHIER Philippe
31'31
FRA  
102
1984
M  PARADIS Denis
31'38
FRA  
103
1951
M  DELRUYTER Francois-Xavier
31'42
FRA  
104
2239
M  ROCHER Edouard
31'55
FRA  COURSAN (11)
105
2276
M  NAULIN Laurent
32'23
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
106
1786
M  HEURTAULT Cyril
32'47
FRA  IMPHY (58)
107
2054
M  LABCHET Baptiste
32'58
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
108
2082
M  VASQUEZ Dimitri
33'05
FRA  PERET (34)
109
2236
M  HERSOC Stephane
33'22
FRA  COURSAN (11 )
110
2101
M  BESSET Florent
33'25
FRA  SERVIAN (34)
111
1881
M  FÜTTERER Christoph
33'31
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
112
2031
M  BREVIÈRE Olivier
33'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
1793
M  MOUNIÉ Pascal
33'53
FRA  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)
114
2064
M  TAILLADE David
34'06
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
115
1808
M  DARRAZ Aouari
34'06
FRA  MAZERES (09)
116
2159
M  GAVIGNAUD Dimitri
34'15
FRA  ESCALES (11)
117
1929
M  MARTY Aurélien
34'39
FRA  ASPRIÈRES (12)
118
1856
M  BORRAS Sébastien
34'51
FRA  VENDRES (34)
119
1906
M  FERREIRA Adrien
35'08
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
120
2096
M  BASSÉ Richard
35'14
FRA  ALBI (81)
121
1875
M  MARQUEZ Clément
35'42
FRA  NARBONNE-PLAGE (11)
122
1962
M  DODIN Lorris
35'45
FRA  
123
2086
M  DELOGE Romain
35'51
FRA  FLEURY (11)
124
2255
M  CARAYOL Emile
35'57
FRA  LEUCATE (11)
125
1988
M  PLA Rudy
36'12
FRA  FLEURY D AUDE (11)
126
1796
M  FERRIZ Bruno
36'45
FRA  
127
2106
M  FREDERIC Bruno
36'55
FRA  POLIGNAC (17)
128
1794
M  DISDERO Alain
37'04
FRA  
129
1750
M  MERCIER Yann
37'05
FRA  
130
1936
M  VION François
37'11
FRA  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)
131
1960
M  BALOURDET Franck
37'33
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
132
1813
M  LAGET Frederic
37'47
FRA  CUXAC D'AUDE (11)
133
2084
M  GILET Donovan
37'47
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
134
1731
M  MILHAU Laurent
37'52
FRA  
135
1898
M  BIALES Brice
38'22
FRA  SALLES D AUDE (11)
136
2163
M  BERNARD Didier
39'24
FRA  
137
2202
M  BACCO Mickaël
39'51
FRA  
138
2166
M  MEZHOUD Sami
39'51
FRA  
139
1765
M  MLAKAR Serge
40'08
FRA  SALLES D'AUDE (11)
140
2095
M  CAVANNA Frederic
40'50
FRA  
141
2036
M  DELLWING Denis
43'19
FRA  
142
2011
M  KACZMAREK Gilles
43'25
FRA  VERNEUIL (58)
143
1792
M  COUTARD Richard
45'40
FRA  NEVIAN (11)
144
1755
M  BORIE Frédéric
47'28
FRA  NARBONNE PLAGE (11)
145
1807
M  BALESTE Mathieu
48'45
FRA  ST NAZAIRE D’AUDE (11)
146
1938
M  MONTAGNIER André Luc
50'01
FRA  
147
1987
M  VIGUIER Jean-Marie
50'08
FRA  FLEURY (11)
148
1752
M  TASSIN Ludovic
56'11
FRA  CONILHAC-CORBIERES (11)
149
1799
M  GALLIMARD Pierre
56'21
FRA  BIZE MINERVOIS (11)
150
1982
M  BRAISSANT Pierre
56'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
2018
M  LOCARD CALAME Alain
57'02
FRA  
152
1804
M  MARTIN Jean-Christophe
58'53
FRA  
153
1958
M  COUSTAL Flavien
1h03'59
FRA  
154
1825
M  MOLINA Pierre Gabriel
1h04'00
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
155
1977
M  CASTEL Dylan
1h04'43
FRA  
156
1994
M  BOUGHOUS Azedine
1h32'47
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/04/2023 12:42:59