Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
401 |
BONNANS Cécile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:46:12 |
402 |
DUBOSCQ Antoine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:46:12 |
403 |
FOURNIER Julie Senior (SE) AVIGNONET LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
404 |
PEYRE Damien Master 0 (M0) AVIGNONET LAURAGUAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
407 |
BARRERE-OUSTALE Benoit Master 0 (M0) AUTERIVE (31) |
16:46:12 |
408 |
RINGUET Olivier Master 3 (M3) PINSAGUEL (31) |
16:46:12 |
409 |
LECOUFFE Ludovic Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
410 |
BERTHOUMIEUX Julien Senior (SE) LES PETITS PEDESTRES (31) |
16:46:12 |
411 |
BUSATTO Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:46:12 |
412 |
DELANOË Franck Master 1 (M1) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
16:46:12 |
413 |
DALLA PALMA Simon Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:46:12 |
414 |
PONS Emilie Master 1 (M1) NAILLOUX (31) |
16:46:12 |
415 |
VALERO Lucie Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
16:46:12 |
416 |
MAS Catherine Master 1 (M1) NAILLOUX (31) |
16:46:12 |
417 |
PÉBEREAU Pierre Master 0 (M0) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
16:46:12 |
418 |
NARS Rémy Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC TOULZA (31) |
16:46:12 |
419 |
BACIU Costica Master 0 (M0) CSA4RE (11) |
16:46:12 |
420 |
DANJOU Alexandre Master 2 (M2) ANNECY (74) |
16:46:12 |
422 |
VARLET Frederic Master 3 (M3) ESPANES (31) |
16:46:12 |
423 |
PERRENOT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) MAUREMONT (31) |
16:46:12 |
424 |
BOUBE LATCHÉ Sandra Master 1 (M1) AIROUX (11) |
16:46:12 |
425 |
REMOND Jean Mathieu Master 1 (M1) AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS VILLEFRANCHE (31) |
16:46:12 |
426 |
ALLIERES Vincent Master 1 (M1) AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS VILLEFRANCHE (31) |
16:46:12 |
427 |
BUCHARD Christophe Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
428 |
LABORDE Julien Master 1 (M1) MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
429 |
MARQUEZ Laurent Master 2 (M2) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31) |
16:46:12 |
430 |
DELPECH Dimitri Senior (SE) ALBIAS (82) |
16:46:12 |
432 |
HILAIRE Julien Senior (SE) PTNF (31) |
16:46:12 |
433 |
VITULLI Fabio Master 3 (M3) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
16:46:12 |
434 |
MIGAULT Franck Master 2 (M2) RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
16:46:12 |
435 |
BROCHAIN Jeremy Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
436 |
CERF Anthony Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
437 |
DELORME Richard Master 2 (M2) SAINT LYS (31) |
16:46:12 |
438 |
FERRER Lenny Senior (SE) MONTLAUR (31) |
16:46:12 |
439 |
MELLINGER Hortense Master 1 (M1) MONTGEARD (31) |
16:46:12 |
440 |
LAMOTHE Sylvain Master 2 (M2) PARISOT (81) |
16:46:12 |
441 |
CATHALA Victor Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
442 |
SORRIAUX Aurelien Master 0 (M0) BBC (31) |
16:46:12 |
443 |
AOUN Mikhail Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
444 |
BOYER François Master 4 (M4) BIBOU'S TEAM (31) |
16:46:12 |
445 |
GORGUES Michel Master 2 (M2) MONTAGNARDS ARGELESIENS PYRENEES VALLEES DES GAVES (65) |
16:46:12 |
446 |
SICARD Douglas Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
16:46:12 |
447 |
MACABEO Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
16:46:12 |
448 |
CHAPEAU Thierry Master 4 (M4) AUZIELLE (31) |
16:46:12 |
449 |
THEPAUT Olivier Master 3 (M3) GANG EASY SWIMRUN OCCITAN (11) |
16:46:12 |
450 |
GUICHOU Benjamin Master 0 (M0) FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (31) |
16:46:12 |
451 |
ROQUES Philippe Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
16:46:12 |
452 |
CAYRE Hugo Master 0 (M0) VALLEGUE (31) |
16:46:12 |
453 |
ESPONDE Joël Master 2 (M2) RENNEVILLE (31) |
16:46:12 |
454 |
POIRIER Sylvie Master 1 (M1) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
16:46:12 |
455 |
ESTRADE Jean-Loup Espoir (ES) AEROBICHES (31) |
16:46:12 |
456 |
ALCARAZ Marie Laure Master 1 (M1) MATO MATA (31) |
16:46:12 |
457 |
DARIES Marc Master 1 (M1) MATO MATA (31) |
16:46:12 |
458 |
COLZATO Mathieu Senior (SE) MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
459 |
BOUDINEAU Aurelien Master 1 (M1) MONTGEARD (31) |
16:46:12 |
460 |
DE BUTLER Xavier Master 3 (M3) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
461 |
CASARI Chiara Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
16:46:12 |
462 |
CHEVALLIER Guillaume Senior (SE) MONTLAUR (31) |
16:46:12 |
463 |
THOMAS Johann Master 1 (M1) ABSOLU RAID (31) |
16:46:12 |
464 |
HERVIAUX Amandine Master 0 (M0) LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
16:46:12 |
465 |
FANCHINI Isa Master 3 (M3) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
16:46:12 |
466 |
CUEFF Pierre-Antoine Senior (SE) PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31) |
16:46:12 |
467 |
GOUZE David Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
16:46:12 |
405 |
JAILLARD Tristan Master 1 (M1) PECHABOU (31) |
Non Partant |
406 |
PRIAROLLO Jérémie Master 1 (M1) EAUNES (31) |
Non Partant |
421 |
CORBIERE Chloe Master 2 (M2) VIEILLE TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
431 |
RABIAZA Sandy Master 1 (M1) TEAM TRAIL TACH (31) |
Non Partant |
468 |
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel Master 1 (M1) MONTBETON (82) |
Non Partant |