Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2122 | GINESTE Noemie | 1h22'01 | CSP ALBI (81) |
| 2 | 2055 | HAURIE Amaia | 1h30'31 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2009 | ESTADIEU Cloé | 1h09'57 | FONTRIEU (81) |
| 2 | 2139 | BIAU Marine | 1h36'14 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2142 | HOMPS Clémence | 1h14'09 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 2 | 2007 | ESTADIEU Léa | 1h16'30 | FONTRIEU (81) |
| 3 | 2077 | MAURIES Julie | 1h16'57 | CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 2052 | GALY Lison | 1h21'07 | VIEUSSAN (34) |
| 5 | 2014 | PEYRE Jessica | 1h21'08 | CASTRES (81) |
| 6 | 2123 | CABRITA Éloïse | 1h23'26 | BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL (81) |
| 7 | 2011 | HAURET CLOS Amandine | 1h27'58 | CASTRES (81) |
| 8 | 2127 | CASTELLE Emmanuelle | 1h28'07 | CABANES (81) |
| 9 | 2115 | GÉLAIN Célia | 1h28'15 | TC ARGEBS MINERVOIS (11) |
| 10 | 2060 | DUGLEUX Marie | 1h29'40 | POMPIER 31 (31) |
| 11 | 2131 | FRICOU Maëva | 1h30'35 | MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81) |
| 12 | 2098 | BARDOU Camille | 1h30'55 | LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
| 13 | 2034 | SCHELLAERT Vanessa | 1h39'59 | CAROUX X TRAIL (34) |
| 14 | 2032 | BOIRAL Maëva | 1h41'43 | RESTINCLIERES (34) |
| 15 | 2022 | MIGNIÈRE Anne | 1h45'35 | FRELONS SPORTING CLUB (33) |
| 16 | 2038 | BOIRAL Mélissa | 1h53'03 | VILLETELLE (34) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2005 | GUIET Annaëlle | 1h21'29 | MONTGEARD (31) |
| 2 | 2090 | HUGUET Emilie | 1h23'54 | TRIATHLON ALBI (81) |
| 3 | 2084 | VIEGAS Sophie | 1h25'25 | COURIR AU FEMININ (12) |
| 4 | 2066 | PEYROUSET Cécile | 1h29'50 | CASTRES (81) |
| 5 | 2029 | ZAMPARUTTI Marie Julie | 1h32'29 | MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81) |
| 6 | 2071 | VIGNAL Charlotte | 1h34'03 | VINCA (66) |
| 7 | 2129 | ASSEMAT Emilie | 1h36'09 | PONT DE L ARN (81) |
| 8 | 2096 | FAURÉ Nathalie | 1h44'01 | PIERRE FABRE (81) |
| 9 | 2021 | LHEUREUX Géraldine | 2h16'54 | LES AMIS JOGGEURS (BELGIQUE) |
| 10 | 2020 | GONTIER Audrey | 2h16'55 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2091 | JOUAN Elise | 1h09'19 | ALBI TRIATHLON (81) |
| 2 | 2114 | FARENC Emilie | 1h20'22 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 3 | 2104 | RAULT Marjolaine | 1h21'45 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
| 4 | 2030 | CHAMAYOU Aurelie | 1h24'07 | MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81) |
| 5 | 2043 | SCHWACHTGEN Julie | 1h27'09 | NAVES (81) |
| 6 | 2019 | TOURNIER Emilie | 1h27'14 | TUC TENNIS (31) |
| 7 | 2033 | GALLANT Fanny | 1h27'29 | LE BEZ (81) |
| 8 | 2044 | DURAND Lise | 1h27'58 | CHICHA TEAM (34) |
| 9 | 2015 | MALLET Céline | 1h28'22 | ATHLETICO SOULEGRE CLUB (81) |
| 10 | 2018 | BOURDIEU Marjorie | 1h28'22 | SPORTING CLUB DE SOULEGRE (81) |
| 11 | 2150 | GOMEZ Julie | 1h29'29 | EDF (81) |
| 12 | 2130 | ROSSIGNOL Pascale | 1h33'40 | CASTRES (81) |
| 13 | 2002 | DOUANGDARA Catherine | 1h34'24 | CAUJAC (31) |
| 14 | 2147 | GAMERO Sabrina | 1h35'57 | BRENS (81) |
| 15 | 2006 | FARGUES Janie | 1h42'11 | AUSSILLON (81) |
| 16 | 2036 | MAHÉ Laëtitia | 1h58'44 | PESSAC (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2075 | PASCAL Elodie | 1h16'54 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 2 | 2116 | LABAISSE Nina | 1h18'30 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 3 | 2118 | LABAISSE Melanie | 1h18'30 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 4 | 2149 | BUZZO Carole | 1h26'23 | EDF (81) |
| 5 | 2087 | BRUGUIERE Stéphanie | 1h29'41 | SAINT GERMAIN DES PRES (81) |
| 6 | 2051 | BORIES Noëlle | 1h30'41 | AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 7 | 2025 | BALLOT Audrey | 1h42'25 | LANDIRAS (33) |
| 8 | 2035 | MALHOMME Nathalie | 1h43'37 | LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
| 9 | 2095 | FABRE Anne | 1h44'02 | PIERRE FABRE (81) |
| 10 | 2094 | VAUDEVIRE Nathalie | 1h44'59 | PIERRE FABRE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2110 | ESCANDE Sabine | 1h26'31 | COMBEFA (81) |
| 2 | 2001 | FABRY Stephanie | 1h33'26 | NAVES (81) |
| 3 | 2138 | SIEURAC Sandrine | 1h37'59 | RIVIERES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2120 | LAVAL Danielle | 1h31'02 | CASTRES (08) |
| 2 | 2086 | BARRAU Martine | 1h34'34 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 3 | 2072 | ARNAUD Isabelle | 1h36'52 | PONT-DE-LARN (81) |
| 4 | 2017 | LEMETTRE Valérie | 1h57'44 | ARBIN (73) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2121 | GROY Isabelle | 1h31'03 | LAGARIGUE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2132 | FONTANEL Lydia | 1h54'52 | MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2088 | BONNET Maxime | 1h01'58 | PAYRIN-AUGMONTEL (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2085 | BLAVY Gregory | 57'03 | VELO CLUB DU THORE (81) |
| 2 | 2112 | HERAN Mathis | 1h03'44 | POMPIER 12 (12) |
| 3 | 2133 | SABATIER Maxime | 1h10'55 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 4 | 2111 | CROS Nathan | 1h43'39 | POMPIER 12 (12) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2101 | FABRE Maxime | 50'55 | S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
| 2 | 2146 | SOSNOWSKI Guillaume | 1h02'11 | GIVRY (71) |
| 3 | 2143 | DIDRY Axel | 1h04'07 | MADAILLAN (47) |
| 4 | 2099 | PUECH Paul | 1h06'52 | AIRBUS FLIGHT ACADEMY (81) |
| 5 | 2134 | SABATIER Cedric | 1h10'58 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 6 | 2140 | BROUSSE Matthis | 1h15'05 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2092 | DURAND Jonathan | 55'11 | SAINT AMANS SOULT (81) |
| 2 | 2073 | NAVARRO Laurent | 57'58 | SHAKAL (34) |
| 3 | 2016 | QUANQUIN Samuel | 59'39 | VALES C'HAUT CLUB (81) |
| 4 | 2141 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h02'10 | JEGUN (32) |
| 5 | 2074 | PRADEL Joffrey | 1h02'58 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 6 | 2109 | TAERON Thibaut | 1h03'33 | FAUCH (81) |
| 7 | 2136 | SERS Guillaume | 1h05'15 | EDF (81) |
| 8 | 2093 | RUESCAS Alexis | 1h05'57 | CASTRES (81) |
| 9 | 2145 | ORTO Logan | 1h08'25 | CASTRES (81) |
| 10 | 2144 | BECK Julien | 1h09'10 | CASTRES (81) |
| 11 | 2135 | BEL Arnaud | 1h09'55 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 12 | 2013 | FONTES Guillaume | 1h14'08 | SAIX (81) |
| 13 | 2024 | RUIZ Christofer | 1h15'33 | LHOMME SINGE (34) |
| 14 | 2082 | CALVAYRAC Thibaut | 1h16'30 | CASTRES (81) |
| 15 | 2053 | PAUL-VICTOR Dorian | 1h17'20 | NOAILHAC (81) |
| 16 | 2078 | AZEMA Baptiste | 1h19'38 | SAIX (81) |
| 17 | 2045 | SLAVINSKI Christopher | 1h26'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 2003 | BEDOUCH Florestan | 1h26'36 | CAUJAC (31) |
| 19 | 2061 | LAPLACE Rémi | 1h29'39 | POMPIER 31 (31) |
| 20 | 2068 | CHABBERT Pierre | 1h29'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2081 | RABAT Joseph | 1h00'00 | BOJOS DE MONTAGNE (66) |
| 2 | 2097 | RALLIER Marc-Antoine | 1h07'11 | CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 2063 | AZEMA Manuel | 1h09'54 | SGC (81) |
| 4 | 2057 | ICHÉ Julien | 1h10'54 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 5 | 2137 | DUMONT Benjamin | 1h12'13 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 6 | 2056 | RIVALS Guillaume | 1h17'26 | ASAT KANGOUROU (81) |
| 7 | 2117 | COSTA Jack | 1h21'29 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 8 | 2062 | BELLIART François | 1h25'27 | RIVIERES (81) |
| 9 | 2012 | CASTAN Mathurin | 1h26'53 | CASTRES (81) |
| 10 | 2067 | PEYROUSET Remi | 1h29'50 | CASTRES (81) |
| 11 | 2065 | CUNY André | 1h29'52 | PARIS (75) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2083 | VIEGAS Gérald | 1h09'13 | VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
| 2 | 2126 | FONTORBE Cedric | 1h11'42 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 3 | 2010 | CAMBERABERO Grégory | 1h18'38 | S/L CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS (64) |
| 4 | 2108 | CHOLET Matthieu | 1h24'26 | RONEL (81) |
| 5 | 2079 | DUPUY Olivier | 1h26'17 | R RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 6 | 2027 | MAILLARD Regis | 1h42'24 | PERNES LES FONTAINES (84) |
| 7 | 2080 | LAVIGNAC Bruno | 2h02'09 | CAFE DE FRANCE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2054 | GAYRAUD Yannick | 59'13 | MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81) |
| 2 | 2100 | PUECH David | 1h09'19 | SOUAL (81) |
| 3 | 2113 | CONSTANT Josquin | 1h14'03 | VERLHAC-TESCOU (82) |
| 4 | 2028 | ROLLAND Joan | 1h23'55 | MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81) |
| 5 | 2039 | ALVAREZ François | 1h24'15 | SAINT BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS (34) |
| 6 | 2026 | BALLOT Sebastien | 1h26'38 | LANDIRAS (33) |
| 7 | 2037 | RIBOULOT Sylvain | 1h37'56 | TCHICHA TEAM (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2050 | MILHAU Marc | 59'14 | CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 2076 | TOUREN Matthieu | 1h02'12 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 3 | 2089 | TICHIT Christophe | 1h03'04 | S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
| 4 | 2102 | BOUTIÉ Nicolas | 1h11'31 | CASTRES (81) |
| 5 | 2048 | ARENAS Patrick | 1h22'22 | EASYSPORT (81) |
| 6 | 2106 | MANAU Jean-Marc | 1h34'22 | LESCURE ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 7 | 2107 | MENOU Olivier | 1h36'20 | TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2008 | ESTADIEU Patrice | 1h16'33 | FONTRIEU (81) |
| 2 | 2128 | DONNADILLE Ghislain | 1h19'35 | MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81) |
| 3 | 2125 | ARMENGAUD Gérard | 1h24'59 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 4 | 2023 | RABOISSON Didier | 1h27'51 | BUDOS (33) |
| 5 | 2058 | SALQUE Thierry | 1h44'01 | ASPF (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2042 | MALLET Christian | 1h17'34 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 2 | 2119 | CAMBOS Philippe | 1h28'51 | VELO CLUB DU THORE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2004 | DOUANGDARA Paul | 1h44'59 | LACAUNE (81) |
|
|