Inscriptions
TRAIL 25 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

51

M  KACHA Sami
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

52

F  CALLIZO Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM MOULIN D ROMANOU

53

M  BRIDOUX Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

54

M  FILLEAU François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON

55

M  BOUSQUET Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  MUN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

57

M  WEBER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  BENOI Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AS EFFIAT

59

F  BOURDIN Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

M  JALABERT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CMI TRIATHLON

61

M  HUC Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

62

M  THOURON Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

63

M  ANGO ZE Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

64

M  DAMOUR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

65

M  SOUBIROU Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

66

M  PHILIPPE Erwan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

67

M  LAVIALE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  MORETTO Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

69

M  DROUILLY Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  POINTURE 46

70

M  GASTON Gerald
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

71

M  NOYE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

72

M  MARÉ Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

73

F  BARE Marie-France
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

74

M  BARE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

75

M  GENAUX Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

M  ROCHON Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

77

M  BAPTISTE Eric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

78

M  FABRE Benoît
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BARTASSAIRES

79

F  RAMETTE Lydie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

80

M  MORICEAU Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

81

M  HUDRY Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

82

M  MALBEC Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB

83

F  ROUX Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL A LOT

84

F  LEON Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

85

M  COSTES Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MAC47

86

M  PIETKIEWICZ Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

M  SOULIE François
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

88

M  FOURCADE Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

M  DODARD Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

90

M  MARIN Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

91

M  GIL Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  VIÉ Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

93

M  DELMAS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

94

M  LAGARDE Guy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

95

F  FLOSS Morgan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

96

M  DUBOCQ Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

97

M  BERTRAND Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN

98

M  LAGARDE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

99

M  SOIN Jean-Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

100

M  CARMEILLE Max
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

101

M  DELIKAT Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

102

M  MOINE Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

103

M  LE DORTZ Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

M  GAYRAUD Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

105

F  CHANTRE Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

M  DEBERT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

107

M  POUSSOU Jean
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

108

M  MAILLOT Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MAC47

110

F  CAMERON Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TAILWIND NUTRITION

111

F  LEGLAIVELM Sonia
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

112

F  PIRLOTTE Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

113

M  LONGUEVILLE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

114

M  VIELCAZAL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

115

M  JOLIVET David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  TALEB Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

117

M  DALMASSO Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

118

M  ALARCON Gabriel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

119

M  SOUTIF Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SCGOURDON ATHLETISME

120

M  BONNEFOUX Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

121

M  DESPRAT Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

122

M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

123

M  GANTIER Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

124

M  SAUNIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SATUC

125

M  TRZEMIELEWSKI Ghislain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC47

126

M  CANDELORO Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CE LIEBHERR AEROSPACE TLSE

127

F  DE CASTRO Marisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

128

M  COURRET Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

M  BALITRAND Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

130

F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

131

M  CONGNARD Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

132

M  RODRIGUEZ Germain
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  VTT ARGENTAT

133

M  LEBRUN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SUA ATHLETISME

134

M  BESSIERES Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

135

M  PINTO Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

136

F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

137

M  BREUIL Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

138

M  PUGNET David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

139

M  DEMATHIEU Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

140

M  BERGERON Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC

141

M  JEFFERY David
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

142

M  COURSON Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

143

M  VIDAILLAC Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

144

M  SECHET Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

M  DELVOLVE Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

146

M  MARCUZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

147

M  PARRA Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

148

M  RULLAUD Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES

149

M  GOMY Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  PAT BEER

150

M  SCORCIONE Yoann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

151

M  GOULMOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

152

M  EMBRY Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASSISTANT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNE

153

M  SUTRA Remi
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

154

M  TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CORREIRES DAU LEMOSIN

155

M  BOUSQUET Guy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON

156

M  LEYMAT Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE CADURCIEN HANDBALL

157

M  COUDOIN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON POMPIER DU LOT

158

M  ROUCH Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

159

M  DE BARROS Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRAIL A LOT

160

M  TESTARD Luc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRAIL A LOT

161

M  CAPDEILLE Johan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIL A LOT

162

M  JOURDAN Justin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

163

M  ROMAT Pol
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

164

M  SIREJOL Denis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ORANGE COLOMIERS

165

M  LEYMAT Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE CADURCIEN HANDBALL

166

M  ROQUES Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

167

M  BRAZIER Marc
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

168

M  HUBERT Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB

169

M  VERDIER Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

170

M  SPAGNOLI Frederic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

171

M  CONSTANTIN Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

172

M  LONGEVILLE Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURS VTT

173

F  CAMPOURCY Monique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

174

F  CHAVE Jaïlys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

176

M  DA SLVA Jean-Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

177

F  DUBIN Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

178

M  BACHELO Erwan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

179

M  DUMONTEIL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CAP ATHLETISME

180

F  GABOREAU Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

181

F  PRIEUR Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUA ATHLETISME

182

M  DELFAU Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

M  TERROU Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

184

F  PAYROT Jocelyne
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

185

F  FABRE Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

186

M  FABRE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

187

M  ARBIZU Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

188

M  BONHOURE Didier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

189

M  ALAIMO Giorgio
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 16:18:47