Classement Général
10 KM LE SANCTUS DES CITADELLES


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
3372
M  ALLAIRE Mael
44'36
1° M
1° ES
FRA  LES ESCLOPS D'AZUN (46)
2
3026
M  LHERISSON Guillaume
48'40
2° M
1° JU
FRA  BELESTA (09)
3
3484
M  GACHEN Mathieu
50'37
3° M
1° SE
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
4
3147
M  BERLAND Simon
52'04
4° M
2° SE
FRA  FCO ATHLETISME (64)
5
3411
M  CHARDONAL Christophe
52'49
5° M
3° SE
FRA  FETGES (66)
6
3246
M  DEDIEU Pierre
52'52
6° M
2° JU
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
7
3530
M  KEITA Osman
53'15
7° M
4° SE
MLI  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
8
3426
M  LOUBET Titouan
53'35
8° M
2° ES
FRA  ALTERNATIVE VTT (09)
9
3297
M  GORGUES Michel
54'30
9° M
1° M2
FRA  MONTAGNARDS ARGELESIENS (65)
10
3043
M  BRAZEILLES Luc
55'03
10° M
1° CA
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX (09)
11
3538
M  MARTEL Quentin
55'44
11° M
5° SE
FRA  DECATHLON FOIX (09)
12
3171
M  BRUGEL Thomas
55'45
12° M
3° JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
13
3321
M  GARCIA BASURCO Ximun
56'33
13° M
1° M0
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
14
3056
M  JEANDEMANGE Cyril
56'51
14° M
1° M1
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
15
3441
M  VANNIER Mattéo
57'12
15° M
3° ES
FRA  L'HERM (09)
16
3518
M  MONTAIGNAC Thomas
57'16
16° M
4° ES
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
17
3283
M  GARCIA Lucas
57'17
17° M
2° CA
FRA  VARILHES (09)
18
3478
M  LAHOREAU Denis
57'24
18° M
6° SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
19
3004
M  PINAUD Guillaume
57'54
19° M
2° M0
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
20
3318
M  ROY Alban
57'55
20° M
7° SE
FRA  MONTSEGUR (09)
21
3428
M  MONTARIOL Baptiste
57'55
21° M
4° JU
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
22
3525
M  DURAES Paulo
59'20
22° M
1° M3
FRA  SPIRIDOM CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
23
3467
M  LUMET Basile
59'42
23° M
3° CA
FRA  LESTELLE BETHARRAM (64)
24
3435
M  GUERA Ousman
1h00'06
24° M
5° JU
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
25
3362
M  BASS Paul
1h00'36
25° M
8° SE
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
26
3499
M  CHOLLET Michel
1h00'49
26° M
9° SE
FRA  MONTGAILHARD (09)
27
3379
M  GRIZOU Arnaud
1h00'52
27° M
10° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
3382
M  GALY Frederic
1h01'18
28° M
2° M1
FRA  CAP09 (09)
29
3409
M  MONTAL Theo
1h01'56
29° M
5° ES
FRA  UAO TOULOUSE (31)
30
3005
M  LOPEZ Loris
1h02'09
30° M
4° CA
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
31
3383
M  VIDAL Cédric
1h02'38
31° M
3° M1
FRA  LES ISSARDS (09)
32
3505
M  HOVASSE Nicolas
1h02'54
32° M
11° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (32)
33
3458
M  FENECH Noa
1h03'00
33° M
6° JU
FRA  SNPC (09)
34
3437
M  ROSSI Kévin
1h03'18
34° M
12° SE
FRA  MONTOULIEU (09)
35
3427
M  PERRIN Cyril
1h04'29
35° M
2° M2
FRA  VIVIES (09)
36
3455
M  COURNEIL Paul
1h04'34
36° M
5° CA
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (09)
37
3224
M  BARBE Damien
1h04'43
37° M
3° M2
FRA  ROUMENGOUX (09)
38
3498
M  BERNARD Leo
1h04'55
38° M
6° ES
FRA  AGEN (47)
39
3088
M  DIETLIN Simon
1h05'10
39° M
3° M0
FRA  FFCAM (09)
40
3376
M  SOULA Vincent
1h05'10
40° M
4° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
3507
M  TAPIE Angel
1h05'28
41° M
6° CA
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
42
3172
F  MONTARIOL Pauline
1h05'33
1° F
1° ES
FRA  TAURIGNAN-CASTET (09)
43
3255
M  BIREBENT Alexandre
1h05'35
42° M
13° SE
FRA  SALLES SUR LHERS (11)
44
3254
M  MARTY Samuel
1h05'35
43° M
14° SE
FRA  MAZERES (09)
45
3063
M  LABARBE Eric
1h06'10
44° M
4° M1
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
46
3163
F  KIRCHSTETTER Fanny
1h06'16
2° F
1° M0
FRA  PIZZERIA LA HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE BELCAIRE (11)
47
3012
M  BRU Alexandre
1h06'17
45° M
4° M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
48
3182
M  WITTMANN Guilhem
1h06'23
46° M
5° M1
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
49
3398
M  ALBA Denis
1h06'27
47° M
1° M4
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
50
3106
M  SGOBBO Joani
1h06'34
48° M
7° JU
FRA  ST PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
51
3431
M  SECCI Mathieu
1h06'44
49° M
8° JU
FRA  LA BASTIDE SUR L HERS (09)
52
3152
M  MABILLE Florent
1h06'44
50° M
5° M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
53
3101
M  BLANC Mathis
1h06'45
51° M
9° JU
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
54
3180
M  HERMEL Tristan
1h06'46
52° M
15° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
3417
M  RABIERS DU VILLARS Gaël
1h06'50
53° M
16° SE
FRA  LE KREMLIN BICETRE (94)
56
3480
M  PERRAULT Gregory
1h07'20
54° M
17° SE
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
57
3021
M  GRACIA Teddy
1h07'36
55° M
6° M1
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
58
3351
M  TALPACH Hugo
1h07'37
56° M
18° SE
FRA  DUN (09)
59
3008
F  MAURY Emma
1h07'50
3° F
2° ES
FRA  FOIX (09)
60
3315
M  SARDA Jean Pierre
1h07'58
57° M
1° M6
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
61
3057
M  BENICHOU Franck
1h08'12
58° M
7° M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
62
3203
M  RIGAL Brice
1h08'13
59° M
8° M1
FRA  ROQUES (31)
63
3487
M  BUZON Philippe
1h08'14
60° M
9° M1
FRA  FSGT (64)
64
3251
M  ALARD Florent
1h08'23
61° M
6° M0
FRA  BELLOC (09)
65
3465
M  DIEMER Franck
1h08'31
62° M
2° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
66
3250
M  HILLARTIN Benoit
1h08'51
63° M
7° M0
FRA  LABATUT (09)
67
3144
M  POUSSE Yannick
1h09'24
64° M
8° M0
FRA  PARIS (75)
68
3170
M  BROS Anthony
1h09'44
65° M
19° SE
FRA  BELESTA (09)
69
3512
M  CORBEL Latsi
1h09'48
66° M
3° M3
FRA  REGAT (09)
70
3274
M  CABEZAS Mickaël
1h09'59
67° M
10° M1
FRA  VILLEFRANQUE (64)
71
3293
M  DAL MASO Renaud
1h09'59
68° M
11° M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
72
3232
M  RICHEZ Cyril
1h10'11
69° M
20° SE
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
73
3361
F  SAULE Mathilde
1h10'12
4° F
1° SE
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
74
3416
F  PUIGCERVER Elsa
1h10'27
5° F
2° SE
FRA  HASPARREN (64)
75
3503
M  MEUNIER Thomas
1h10'40
70° M
9° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
3497
F  IMBERT Marie-Christine
1h10'50
6° F
1° M3
FRA  SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE/TEAM GLOBE TRAILERS (31)
77
3451
M  CASTELAIN Mickaël
1h10'50
71° M
12° M1
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE (31)
78
3340
F  JUBAULT Valerie
1h10'51
7° F
1° M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
79
3406
M  JAGU-MAURY Sasha
1h10'56
72° M
10° JU
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON (09)
80
3142
M  SANCHEZ Lois
1h11'00
73° M
7° CA
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
81
3334
M  PIOT Alain
1h11'05
74° M
1° M7
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
82
3492
M  BAYCHE Baptiste
1h11'08
75° M
7° ES
FRA  COUSSA (09)
83
3539
M  BEMEZIAT Jules
1h11'10
76° M
8° CA
FRA  ACN (11)
84
3223
M  BARBE Florent
1h11'17
77° M
4° M3
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
85
3083
M  VERDIERE Didier
1h11'28
78° M
1° M5
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
86
3299
M  MARCHANDISE Jimmy
1h11'32
79° M
13° M1
FRA  MAZERES (09)
87
3302
M  GALLAIS Luc
1h11'40
80° M
2° M5
FRA  REZE (44)
88
3346
M  CASBAS Louis
1h11'53
81° M
21° SE
FRA  FUTSAL MERCUS (09)
89
3352
F  LACOSTE Mallaury
1h11'54
8° F
3° SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS DOLMES (09)
90
3328
M  GALEY Timothé
1h12'34
82° M
9° CA
FRA  ONDRES (40)
91
3501
M  GEORGE David
1h12'40
83° M
14° M1
FRA  SATUC (31)
92
3479
M  SARDA Jeremie
1h12'41
84° M
10° M0
FRA  TARASCON (09)
93
3421
M  FAUX Clément
1h12'43
85° M
8° ES
FRA  BONNAC (09)
94
3199
M  ARNAUD James
1h12'58
86° M
22° SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
95
3415
M  VEXANE Alexandre
1h12'58
87° M
23° SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
96
3169
M  AURIAC Romain
1h13'04
88° M
11° M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
97
3521
M  ANDRÉ Léo
1h13'10
89° M
11° JU
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
98
3105
M  DENESLE Leo
1h13'12
90° M
12° M0
FRA  MEZE (34)
99
3405
M  TURRIERE Jean François
1h13'30
91° M
13° M0
FRA  LES CABANNES (09)
100
3509
M  AMARDEILH Cyril
1h13'55
92° M
5° M2
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENNEES 09 (09)
101
3517
M  CHAMPAGNE Ulrick
1h14'17
93° M
24° SE
FRA  SAPEUR POMPIER SAVERDUN (09)
102
3060
M  MARIN Bruno
1h14'19
94° M
2° M6
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
103
3454
M  COURNEIL Jérôme
1h14'24
95° M
6° M2
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (09)
104
3466
M  AMARDEIL Philippe
1h14'42
96° M
2° M4
FRA  TAURIGNAN-VIEUX (09)
105
3353
M  COZAR Bruno
1h14'46
97° M
3° M4
FRA  MURET (31)
106
3412
M  CANJUZAN David
1h14'51
98° M
5° M3
FRA  SAUTO (66)
107
3523
M  NICOLAS Jean Luc
1h15'05
99° M
6° M3
FRA  DECATHLON FOIX (09)
108
3001
M  MOREAU Romain
1h15'15
100° M
14° M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
109
3125
M  GARCIA Mathieu
1h15'16
101° M
15° M1
FRA  CARLA DE ROQUEFORT (09)
110
3122
F  ORTEGA Jeanne
1h15'19
9° F
1° JU
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09)
111
3457
F  CASTERAN ICART Charline
1h15'20
10° F
4° SE
FRA  HAUT SALAT (09)
112
3196
F  TIGNOL Marie-Line
1h15'21
11° F
5° SE
FRA  LIMBRASSAC (09)
113
3119
F  CAZAUX Cecile
1h15'23
12° F
2° M0
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
114
3065
M  CARAYOL Lenny
1h15'24
102° M
10° CA
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT LES CASCADES (09)
115
3191
M  COUQUET Guillaume
1h15'29
103° M
16° M1
FRA  ASC BNP PARIBAS (31)
116
3162
M  PECH Antonin
1h15'38
104° M
12° JU
FRA  FOULEES PORTES DE L'ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
117
3140
M  LARGARDE Daniel
1h15'43
105° M
2° M7
FRA  CAP 09 (09)
118
3464
M  PERILHOU Jerome
1h15'46
106° M
7° M3
FRA  FOIX (09)
119
3022
M  FERRÉ Jean Pierre
1h15'48
107° M
8° M3
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
120
3216
F  ILINOVA Ekaterina
1h16'37
13° F
3° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
3477
M  THOMAS Frédéric
1h16'38
108° M
25° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
122
3543
F  PUJOL Carole
1h16'42
14° F
2° M2
FRA  LA BASTIDE DE SEROU (09)
123
3375
F  ROUCH Marine
1h17'11
15° F
6° SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
124
3401
F  RIZZOTTO Muriel
1h17'26
16° F
1° M4
FRA  BNP PARIBAS ASC RUNNING TOULOUSE (31)
125
3535
M  POUZET Xavier
1h17'27
109° M
9° M3
FRA  ASC RUNING TOULOUSE (31)
126
3522
M  ANDRÉ Christophe
1h17'28
110° M
17° M1
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
127
3245
F  PHILLIPPON Nell
1h17'30
17° F
2° JU
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
128
3219
M  MAGNAN Grégoire
1h17'42
111° M
15° M0
FRA  ST MARTIN DE LONDRES (34)
129
3380
F  PALACIOS Lisa
1h17'51
18° F
7° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
3121
M  VOISIN Stephane
1h17'58
112° M
7° M2
FRA  LHERM (31)
131
3211
M  BOSCHATEL William
1h18'04
113° M
10° M3
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
132
3344
M  POZAS Marc
1h18'05
114° M
26° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
133
3395
M  DUBOIS Loic
1h18'18
115° M
27° SE
FRA  SAINT MARTIN LE VIEIL (11)
134
3513
M  BONNET Martial
1h18'59
116° M
16° M0
FRA  WHITE MONKEYS (31)
135
3526
M  SARTRE Olivier
1h19'04
117° M
8° M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
136
3243
M  COLIN Jean-Paul
1h19'09
118° M
3° M5
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
137
3542
F  DHEILLY Nassera
1h19'16
19° F
1° M5
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
138
3519
M  DZOUZ Sébastien
1h19'16
119° M
28° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
3386
M  MARQUIS Frédéric
1h19'18
120° M
9° M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
140
3029
M  COMMENGE Frédéric
1h19'21
121° M
29° SE
FRA  ST JEAN DE VERGES (09)
141
3384
F  RUGET Hélène
1h19'25
20° F
1° M1
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
142
3206
M  HERENCIA Laurent
1h19'27
122° M
17° M0
FRA  LA CABANASSE (66)
143
3109
F  DUNCAN Suzy
1h19'31
21° F
3° M2
GBR  MOULIS (09)
144
3181
F  VIGNAUX Corinne
1h19'34
22° F
2° M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
145
3494
M  CAROLIN Jean Joseph
1h19'35
123° M
10° M2
FRA  ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
146
3044
M  ROUX Cédric
1h19'42
124° M
11° M2
FRA  FOIX (09)
147
3531
M  FOUGERIT Benoit
1h19'46
125° M
18° M1
FRA  GASS (17)
148
3261
M  POSOCCO Pierre
1h19'50
126° M
19° M1
FRA  GRAMAZIE (11)
149
3374
M  MADEBOS Adrien
1h19'57
127° M
30° SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
150
3338
M  PUJOL Mathieu
1h20'05
128° M
20° M1
FRA  VARILHES (09)
151
3164
M  BIANCHI Patrice
1h20'08
129° M
12° M2
FRA  RISCLE (32)
152
3091
M  MESTRIE Christophe
1h20'09
130° M
11° M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
153
3434
M  CANTERO Alexis
1h20'14
131° M
13° JU
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
154
3198
M  MARTY Gael
1h20'31
132° M
31° SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
155
3265
F  GOUVEIA Audrey
1h20'31
23° F
8° SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
156
3031
M  REBEYROTTE Paul
1h20'39
133° M
14° JU
FRA  RUN BIKE RIONNAIS (40)
157
3414
M  ANGOT Nolann
1h20'41
134° M
11° CA
FRA  JEUNES SAPEURS POMPIERS (31)
158
3054
F  ALOUI Aurelie
1h20'44
24° F
4° M0
FRA  ST JEAN DU FALGA (09)
159
3510
F  AMARDEILH Marie
1h21'01
25° F
2° M1
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
160
3355
M  ANGOT Alexandre
1h21'44
135° M
21° M1
FRA  POMPIERS DE CARBONNE (31)
161
3084
M  CAMALET Alex
1h21'47
136° M
12° CA
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
162
3166
M  LAFORGUE Mathieu
1h21'57
137° M
22° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
163
3030
F  DE LETTRE Barbara
1h21'57
26° F
5° M0
FRA  PAC PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
164
3423
M  DEJEAN Christophe
1h22'00
138° M
12° M3
FRA  SAVERES (31)
165
3402
F  AUGUSTYNEK Juliette
1h22'02
27° F
9° SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
166
3319
M  BOURNAT Leo
1h22'02
139° M
15° JU
FRA  REZE (44)
167
3301
M  HADAD Maël
1h22'03
140° M
32° SE
FRA  LIEURAC (09)
168
3183
M  BABY Daniel
1h22'04
141° M
4° M4
FRA  FTP (09)
169
3287
F  SERRES Amelie
1h22'09
28° F
10° SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
170
3202
M  ROUCH Thomas
1h22'20
142° M
23° M1
FRA  CAPENS (31)
171
3134
M  TAJAN Denis
1h22'58
143° M
5° M4
FRA  CSE AUBERT ET DUVAL (09)
172
3516
F  CLAVERIE Stephanie
1h23'24
29° F
6° M0
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
173
3277
F  BRIROT Manon
1h23'29
30° F
11° SE
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
174
3342
M  ANTIGA Loïc
1h23'29
144° M
33° SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
175
3153
M  BACQUIÉ Jonathan
1h23'33
145° M
34° SE
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
176
3445
F  PIGEARIAS Justine
1h23'37
31° F
12° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
177
3207
F  FELEZ Audrey
1h23'37
32° F
13° SE
FRA  LIEURAC (09)
178
3444
M  RICO Matthieu
1h23'38
146° M
18° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
179
3205
F  DARRAZ Romane
1h23'40
33° F
14° SE
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
180
3495
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h23'44
147° M
19° M0
FRA  LANTA (31)
181
3192
F  RICHARD Elizabeth
1h23'45
34° F
4° M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
182
3496
M  MANSART Francois
1h23'46
148° M
13° M3
FRA  SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE / TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31)
183
3394
F  CHERBONNIER Emmanuelle
1h23'49
35° F
15° SE
FRA  SAINT MARTIN LE VIEIL (11)
184
3052
F  LAMBERT Julia
1h24'26
36° F
7° M0
FRA  MALLEON (09)
185
3047
M  ROQUES Nino
1h24'33
149° M
16° JU
FRA  FOIX (09)
186
3373
F  FAILLEFER Emmanuelle
1h24'34
37° F
3° M1
FRA  MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
187
3449
M  GARCIA Anthony
1h24'34
150° M
35° SE
FRA  EAUNES (31)
188
3329
M  GALEY Lionel
1h24'36
151° M
14° M3
FRA  COB BAYONNE (40)
189
3159
F  SANCIER Cedrine
1h24'40
38° F
5° M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
190
3002
M  DJILALI Youssef
1h24'50
152° M
24° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
191
3393
F  VILLARET Camille
1h26'19
39° F
8° M0
FRA  SAINT MARTIN LE VIEIL (11)
192
3474
F  CAMPANA Raphaëlle
1h26'19
40° F
6° M2
FRA  TOURTOUSE (09)
193
3201
F  GALY Milene
1h26'20
41° F
9° M0
FRA  VIRA (09)
194
3289
M  ROMAN Maxime
1h26'22
153° M
36° SE
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
195
3264
M  ROMAN Jean Michel
1h26'22
154° M
6° M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE D'OLMES (09)
196
3244
F  NIORTHE Sarah
1h26'29
42° F
1° CA
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
197
3335
M  PRIOR Gilles
1h26'31
155° M
3° M6
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
198
3225
F  FERNANDES Sophie
1h26'32
43° F
4° M1
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
199
3391
F  SAPALY Murielle
1h27'02
44° F
3° M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
200
3290
F  SACAREAU MESTDAGH Laura
1h27'04
45° F
10° M0
FRA  NESTIER (65)
201
3387
M  HATTEE Yohan
1h27'33
156° M
13° M2
FRA  GONDRIN (32)
202
3348
F  TRASFI PIERRE Catherine
1h28'07
46° F
2° M3
FRA  ESCORNEBOEUF (32)
203
3345
M  FRANCOIS Paul
1h28'12
157° M
13° CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE (31) (31)
204
3491
F  BORIE Nicole
1h28'22
47° F
2° M5
FRA  PUIVERT (11)
205
3033
M  REBEYROTTE Jules
1h28'24
158° M
9° ES
FRA  RUNBIKE RIONNAIS (40)
206
3403
M  FAUX Vincent
1h28'42
159° M
14° M2
FRA  BONNAC (09)
207
3014
F  FAUROUX Estelle
1h28'42
48° F
16° SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
208
3045
F  ROUX Sidonie
1h28'45
49° F
3° JU
FRA  FOIX (09)
209
3534
F  GUERINEAU Sara
1h28'45
50° F
5° M1
FRA  CAP09 (09)
210
3177
M  MARTY Kevin
1h28'47
160° M
37° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
211
3532
F  RAPAUD Karine
1h28'48
51° F
7° M2
FRA  SAUJON (17)
212
3208
M  FAUROUX Olivier
1h28'49
161° M
25° M1
FRA  UFAP (31)
213
3527
F  RESCAMIERES Isaline
1h28'50
52° F
3° ES
FRA  TTR 09 (09)
214
3528
M  AMIEL Ugo
1h28'51
162° M
10° ES
FRA  TTR 09 (09)
215
3074
F  CANONIGO Celine
1h28'55
53° F
11° M0
FRA  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)
216
3016
M  LASSERRE Benoit
1h28'55
163° M
26° M1
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
217
3038
M  UGUET Jean-Michel
1h29'12
164° M
7° M4
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
218
3489
F  EYROLLES Angélique
1h29'28
54° F
3° M3
FRA  CALMONT (31)
219
3081
F  MESTRIE Carla
1h29'32
55° F
4° JU
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE (31)
220
3158
F  SENEGAS Harmonie
1h29'34
56° F
12° M0
FRA  AGDE (34)
221
3473
M  VETTORI Michel
1h29'41
165° M
8° M4
FRA  PEYSSIES (31)
222
3094
M  ROUSSEAU Elio
1h29'42
166° M
17° JU
FRA  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)
223
3291
F  SANCHEZ Alexandrine
1h29'44
57° F
6° M1
FRA  ACP (09)
224
3049
M  BOSTOEN Dylan
1h29'54
167° M
38° SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
225
3150
M  POURRAT Antoine
1h30'09
168° M
27° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
3377
F  NICOL Anaïs
1h30'12
58° F
13° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
227
3112
F  LAMOTHE Angélique
1h30'26
59° F
7° M1
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
228
3520
F  BOURGADE Lucile
1h30'53
60° F
17° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
229
3027
F  FOSSATI Emilie
1h30'57
61° F
14° M0
FRA  SAINT NAZAIRE (66)
230
3308
F  POUILLY Audrey
1h31'12
62° F
8° M2
FRA  ARZENS (11)
231
3365
M  BARRÈS Jérémy
1h31'25
169° M
39° SE
FRA  MARTINET (85)
232
3390
F  GEFFARD Mathilde
1h31'26
63° F
18° SE
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
233
3253
M  DRAVIGNY Romain
1h31'32
170° M
15° M2
FRA  BELLOC (09)
234
3413
F  SAVES Marie Line
1h31'33
64° F
3° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
235
3222
F  BARBE Alexandra
1h31'55
65° F
9° M2
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
236
3151
F  DEJEAN Mallaury
1h31'57
66° F
19° SE
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
237
3058
F  MITTLER Cyrielle
1h32'05
67° F
20° SE
FRA  BONNAC (09)
238
3392
F  PERNEL Annelise
1h32'28
68° F
15° M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
239
3204
F  BERTHOMÉ Julie
1h32'32
69° F
2° CA
FRA  BELLEVIGNE LES CHATEAUX (49)
240
3294
F  CHAUVIERE Sabine
1h32'33
70° F
8° M1
FRA  EAUNES (31)
241
3000
M  CROS Laurent
1h32'36
171° M
9° M4
FRA  LA FORCE (11)
242
3220
F  DARTENUCQ Diane
1h32'51
71° F
21° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
3323
F  DARTENUCQ Mélanie
1h32'51
72° F
22° SE
FRA  LARRA (31)
244
3360
M  DAS MERCES Anthony
1h32'54
172° M
40° SE
FRA  LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)
245
3385
F  BROWN Juliette
1h32'54
73° F
23° SE
FRA  LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)
246
3127
F  COME Valerie
1h32'54
74° F
4° M3
FRA  A C PAMIERS (09)
247
3009
F  BAUDELET Estelle
1h32'55
75° F
16° M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
248
3155
F  DURAND Stephanie
1h32'56
76° F
9° M1
FRA  ARIGNAC (09)
249
3212
F  CHARDON Laurence
1h32'57
77° F
10° M1
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)
250
3388
F  SABATIER Celia
1h33'00
78° F
24° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
251
3349
M  PIERRE Olivier
1h33'10
173° M
15° M3
FRA  ESCORNEBOEUF (32)
252
3165
F  JOURNET JAUMAIN Dalila
1h33'27
79° F
10° M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
253
3041
F  BOUBILA Marie
1h33'44
80° F
17° M0
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
254
3281
F  BARBE Camille
1h33'56
81° F
18° M0
FRA  STADE LAVELANETIEN BASKET-BALL (09)
255
3452
F  ARROUZE Sylvie
1h34'05
82° F
4° M4
FRA  ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
256
3256
F  PIC Mathilde
1h34'14
83° F
25° SE
FRA  AVENE (34)
257
3197
F  MARTIN Alexandra
1h34'27
84° F
11° M1
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
258
3529
M  OUVRARD Sidney
1h34'28
174° M
10° M4
FRA  LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
259
3095
F  CARAYOL Stéphanie
1h34'39
85° F
11° M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT LES CASCADES (09)
260
3077
M  BORDENEUVE Didier
1h34'59
175° M
11° M4
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
261
3064
M  BORDENEUVE Julien
1h34'59
176° M
41° SE
FRA  100CLUB (09)
262
3485
M  TRASFI Nicolas
1h35'09
177° M
12° M4
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
263
3116
F  LARRIEU Edith
1h35'11
86° F
12° M2
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
264
3039
F  PIDOUX Melissa
1h35'15
87° F
26° SE
FRA  AIGUILLON (09)
265
3469
F  BERGEREAU Sonia
1h35'17
88° F
12° M1
FRA  CAMON (09)
266
3282
F  LOPEZ Gaëlle
1h35'40
89° F
27° SE
FRA  SLBB (09)
267
3161
F  DOMI Anne
1h35'41
90° F
13° M1
FRA  BRIVE (19)
268
3129
M  UFARTE Frédéric
1h35'41
178° M
28° M1
FRA  CAFMA FOIX (09)
269
3188
F  MARCAILLOU Céline
1h35'45
91° F
14° M1
FRA  VO2 MAX (09)
270
3130
F  BERTHOME Laurence
1h35'45
92° F
5° M3
FRA  BELLEVIGNE LES CHATEAUX (49)
271
3357
F  BERTHELOT Marie
1h35'52
93° F
13° M2
FRA  VARILHES (09)
272
3097
F  AMIEL Julie
1h35'55
94° F
19° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
273
3113
F  AMIEL Céline
1h35'56
95° F
14° M2
FRA  CHALABRE (11)
274
3438
F  DEBRAY Nouzha
1h36'26
96° F
15° M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
275
3506
F  MAROLE Brynhild
1h36'29
97° F
15° M1
FRA  LASSERRE (09)
276
3271
M  MORICO Jean-Jacques
1h36'41
179° M
13° M4
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
277
3504
F  PIRIOU Véronique
1h36'42
98° F
6° M3
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
278
3034
F  VAUGELADE Patricia
1h37'04
99° F
7° M3
FRA  FRONTON (31)
279
3285
F  BARBAZA Cécile
1h37'04
100° F
16° M1
FRA  LUDIES (09)
280
3268
M  TRUJILLO Nicolas
1h37'07
180° M
29° M1
FRA  VIVIES (09)
281
3425
M  TRUJILLO Mael
1h37'07
181° M
14° CA
FRA  VIVIES (09)
282
3099
F  MONIE Carine
1h37'36
101° F
16° M2
FRA  SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09)
283
3408
F  CANAVY Pascale
1h37'37
102° F
17° M1
FRA  MAZERES (09)
284
3115
F  LHOTELLIER Ophelie
1h37'39
103° F
17° M2
FRA  AVENIR ATHURIN ATHLETISME (40)
285
3098
F  LEROY Kelyn
1h37'39
104° F
18° M2
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (32)
286
3024
F  MASSONNAUD Méryl
1h37'39
105° F
28° SE
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
287
3096
F  MOUNIER Andréa
1h37'41
106° F
20° M0
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (40)
288
3424
M  DIEUDONNÉ Ewen
1h37'41
182° M
11° ES
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
289
3462
M  DERACHE François
1h37'50
183° M
42° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
290
3248
M  CAMALET Fabrice
1h38'22
184° M
16° M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
291
3350
F  PORTAL Clara
1h39'08
107° F
8° M3
FRA  ST LAURENT RUNNING (66)
292
3356
F  DUBOIS Pauline
1h39'12
108° F
19° M2
FRA  VARILHES (09)
293
3133
M  LACOSTE Frédéric
1h39'12
185° M
43° SE
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (32)
294
3123
F  MUXI Géraldine
1h39'16
109° F
29° SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
295
3213
F  LASSALLE Marion
1h39'16
110° F
21° M0
FRA  PRAC (92)
296
3124
F  MUXI Isabelle
1h39'17
111° F
22° M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
297
3303
F  BEAUFORT GOVIN Agnès
1h39'23
112° F
20° M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
298
3475
M  CAMPOS Pierre
1h39'39
186° M
4° M6
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) (09)
299
3537
F  VIVIES Delphine
1h39'39
113° F
21° M2
FRA  CABBE (47)
300
3536
M  VIVIES Jeremy
1h39'39
187° M
30° M1
FRA  CABBE (47)
301
3048
F  GIRAUD Cecile
1h39'40
114° F
30° SE
FRA  MAZERES (09)
302
3541
F  OUAHBI Dalila
1h39'45
115° F
31° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
303
3178
F  PATARD Marie
1h39'47
116° F
23° M0
FRA  FRONTENAC (33)
304
3300
F  MARCHANDISE Sabrina
1h39'52
117° F
18° M1
FRA  MAZERES (09)
305
3157
F  GAST Amandine
1h39'53
118° F
19° M1
FRA  ROQUEFIXADE (09)
306
3292
M  SANCHEZ Olivier
1h40'19
188° M
17° M2
FRA  GUDAS (09)
307
3446
F  SELLEM Louisianne
1h40'46
119° F
4° ES
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
308
3304
F  MABIT Magali
1h40'48
120° F
9° M3
FRA  LE POIRE SUR VIE (85)
309
3511
F  BATAILLE Elizabeth
1h40'48
121° F
4° M5
FRA  VO 2 MAX TARASCON (09)
310
3448
F  BATAILLE Emilie
1h40'49
122° F
24° M0
FRA  CALMONT (31)
311
3179
F  KRUMMENACHER Emmanuelle
1h41'26
123° F
32° SE
FRA  ESPLAS (09)
312
3363
M  LAHAYE Victor
1h41'26
189° M
44° SE
FRA  LA CHAIZE GIRAUD (85)
313
3397
F  MISTROT Hélène
1h41'33
124° F
22° M2
FRA  STADE SAINT GAUDINOIS ATHLETISME (31)
314
3079
F  CHICO Julie
1h41'58
125° F
25° M0
FRA  BAGES (66)
315
3087
F  BOISSON Océane
1h41'59
126° F
33° SE
FRA  FFCAM (09)
316
3010
F  IMBERT Magali
1h42'02
127° F
20° M1
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
317
3459
M  MARTY Jean-Paul
1h42'03
190° M
14° M4
FRA  SAPEURS POMPIERS TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
318
3476
F  RIPOCHE Estelle
1h42'04
128° F
23° M2
FRA  SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
319
3260
F  DE CARVALHO Beverly
1h42'06
129° F
34° SE
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
320
3148
F  DEJEAN Celine
1h42'20
130° F
35° SE
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
321
3003
F  BELIN Laura
1h42'21
131° F
26° M0
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
322
3326
F  GERVAIS Anaïs
1h42'31
132° F
36° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
323
3325
M  GERVAIS Philippe
1h42'31
191° M
4° M5
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
324
3343
F  PLAINECASSAGNE Lison
1h42'37
133° F
5° JU
FRA  ESPERCE (31)
325
3194
F  BOBROWSKI Jennifer
1h42'42
134° F
21° M1
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
326
3176
F  SANTAELLA Aida
1h42'43
135° F
37° SE
ESP  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
327
3175
M  MAUGARD Florian
1h42'43
192° M
45° SE
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
328
3061
F  VIVIER Valérie
1h42'44
136° F
24° M2
FRA  AUCH (32)
329
3259
F  MICHEL Gladys
1h42'53
137° F
22° M1
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
330
3143
F  DA COSTA Virginie
1h42'54
138° F
23° M1
FRA  DREUILHE (09)
331
3195
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h43'07
193° M
5° M5
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
332
3389
F  LALLOUÉ Emeline
1h43'10
139° F
24° M1
FRA  BELESTA (09)
333
3258
F  RODRIGUEZ Lou
1h43'10
140° F
38° SE
FRA  VERDUN (09)
334
3313
M  QUESADA Enzo
1h43'17
194° M
12° ES
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
335
3141
M  CHAMBAULT Remy
1h43'22
195° M
46° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
336
3035
F  OURGAUD Nathalie
1h43'31
141° F
25° M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL QUILOU (09)
337
3146
F  FERNANDEZ Laetitia
1h43'33
142° F
27° M0
FRA  FOIX (09)
338
3042
F  BRUN-GARCIA Sylvie
1h43'36
143° F
26° M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
339
3082
F  PATEREK Izabela
1h43'37
144° F
27° M2
POL  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
340
3339
M  MOURMANT Jean-Pierre
1h43'48
196° M
16° M3
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE POMPIERS (31)
341
3114
F  DOS-REIS GRANEL Lola
1h43'51
145° F
39° SE
FRA  LA BASTIDE SUR L HERS (09)
342
3200
F  THIBAUT Claire
1h44'31
146° F
40° SE
FRA  AIZENAY (85)
343
3103
F  ILHAT Lydia
1h44'38
147° F
25° M1
FRA  LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11)
344
3086
F  BELLILE Annick
1h44'44
148° F
1° M6
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
345
3100
M  MONIE Fréderic
1h44'48
197° M
18° M2
FRA  SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09)
346
3186
F  PUBILL Marie Carmen
1h45'05
149° F
5° M5
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES (09)
347
3364
F  SAULNIER Claire
1h45'06
150° F
41° SE
FRA  LA VENDEENNE (85)
348
3314
F  RODRIGUEZ Sandrine
1h45'06
151° F
28° M0
FRA  VERNIOLLE (09)
349
3241
M  REY Anthony
1h45'06
198° M
31° M1
FRA  VERNIOLLE (09)
350
3107
F  PIQUEMAL JOULIA Isabelle
1h45'15
152° F
10° M3
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
351
3090
F  MARIS Patricia
1h45'27
153° F
5° M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
352
3092
F  VANDEPORTAELE Claire
1h45'27
154° F
28° M2
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
353
3053
F  BELLEC Sandrine
1h46'24
155° F
29° M2
FRA  LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)
354
3533
F  GOUAS Claire
1h46'24
156° F
26° M1
FRA  RAPV (85)
355
3337
M  CANTIN Mathéo
1h46'27
199° M
13° ES
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
356
3257
F  COURBET Marie
1h46'44
157° F
6° M4
FRA  RANDO TRAIL ARIZE PYRENEES (09)
357
3019
F  SANTORO Katia
1h47'09
158° F
11° M3
FRA  LAROQUE D OLMES (09)
358
3018
M  SANTORO Frederic
1h47'10
200° M
19° M2
FRA  LAROQUE D OLMES (09)
359
3371
F  FOURNIER Laurence
1h47'10
159° F
12° M3
FRA  CRC CASTRIES (34)
360
3370
M  CORBEL Franck
1h47'12
201° M
17° M3
FRA  CRC CASTRIES (34)
361
3418
F  MARQUION Nathalie
1h47'17
160° F
30° M2
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
362
3419
M  MARQUION Arnauld
1h47'18
202° M
20° M0
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
363
3189
F  AFNAI Sarah
1h47'19
161° F
42° SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE D OLMES (09)
364
3460
F  DEJEAN Gwénola
1h47'26
162° F
43° SE
FRA  SAVERES (31)
365
3062
F  SAMORA Karine
1h47'30
163° F
31° M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
366
3359
F  HUGOT Delphine
1h47'35
164° F
32° M2
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
367
3358
M  HUGOT Paul
1h47'36
203° M
20° M2
FRA  LASBORDES (11)
368
3367
F  HUC Cassandre
1h48'33
165° F
29° M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
369
3330
F  BARRÈRE Clémence
1h48'53
166° F
3° CA
FRA  BOA (09)
370
3080
F  BIGANZOLI Jessica
1h48'55
167° F
27° M1
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
371
3331
F  BARRERE Nathalie
1h48'58
168° F
28° M1
FRA  BOA (09)
372
3145
F  MANDICOURT Mélanie
1h49'09
169° F
29° M1
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
373
3167
F  MIATTO Céline
1h49'09
170° F
30° M1
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT SLA (31)
374
3322
F  SILVESTRE Stephanie
1h49'21
171° F
31° M1
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
375
3327
F  VIGNOLLES Céline
1h49'21
172° F
32° M1
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
376
3231
F  FERRIE Anaïs
1h49'38
173° F
44° SE
FRA  LA BASTIDE SUR LHERS (09)
377
3442
F  HEIJBOER Stephanie
1h50'12
174° F
33° M1
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
378
3486
F  GILBERT Nathalie
1h50'14
175° F
7° M4
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
379
3076
F  HOUY Sandra
1h50'20
176° F
45° SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
380
3456
F  FERNANDEZ ICART Aurélie
1h50'21
177° F
46° SE
FRA  CANTE (09)
381
3453
F  COURNEIL Muriel
1h50'27
178° F
33° M2
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
382
3210
F  CAYRON Audrey
1h50'29
179° F
47° SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
383
3483
F  GRENIER Sylvie
1h51'19
180° F
13° M3
FRA  VERINES (17)
384
3066
F  TOLOSA Aurélie
1h51'23
181° F
30° M0
FRA  LA BASTIDE SUR L'HERS (09)
385
3037
F  DEHAIBE Rejane
1h51'39
182° F
34° M2
FRA  RUN AND BIKE (40)
386
3218
M  RECH Jean-Christophe
1h51'40
204° M
15° M4
FRA  MONTGAILHARD (09)
387
3524
M  LACRAMPE Lodovic
1h51'46
205° M
16° M4
FRA  ST JEAN D'AIGUE VIVES (09)
388
3138
F  CHAUDRU Caroline
1h52'10
183° F
14° M3
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
389
3072
F  CASTELAIN Héloïse
1h53'26
184° F
6° JU
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
390
3482
F  LAMEGO Maud
1h53'32
185° F
48° SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN D'AIGUES VIVES (09)
391
3017
F  LAMEGO Christine
1h53'32
186° F
8° M4
FRA  SAINT JEAN D'AIGUES VIVES (09)
392
3238
F  ANDRIOT Claire
1h54'09
187° F
31° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
393
3247
F  COGRANNE Clelia
1h54'09
188° F
49° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
394
3447
F  JEAN Delphine
1h54'10
189° F
35° M2
FRA  VARILHES (09)
395
3278
F  LAGUERRE Amélie
1h54'19
190° F
34° M1
FRA  SLBB (09)
396
3320
M  MARTY BOT Aurelien
1h54'40
206° M
21° M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09)
397
3078
F  BERGÉ Bettina
1h54'41
191° F
9° M4
FRA  LE PEYRAT (09)
398
3399
F  DELPECH Veronique
1h55'18
192° F
10° M4
FRA  MIREPOIX (09)
399
3396
M  VIALATTE Jean-Pierre
1h55'26
207° M
17° M4
FRA  ARNAUD-GUILHEM (31)
400
3280
F  COULIBALY Haby
1h55'40
193° F
50° SE
FRA  SLBB (09)
401
3279
F  TINNIRELLO Tako
1h55'40
194° F
15° M3
FRA  SLBB (09)
402
3440
F  MARQUIS Virginie
1h55'59
195° F
36° M2
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
403
3540
F  TAREL Magali
1h56'00
196° F
37° M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
404
3013
F  MALLET Lydie
1h56'04
197° F
51° SE
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
405
3439
F  VIDAL Isabelle
1h56'04
198° F
16° M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
406
3168
F  BERNA Sandie
1h56'49
199° F
32° M0
FRA  MCP (31)
407
3174
F  WAGRET Sarah
1h56'50
200° F
33° M0
FRA  MAZERES (09)
408
3312
F  GONZALEZ Sabrina
1h57'16
201° F
35° M1
FRA  BOA (09)
409
3007
F  CAMPELS Angélique
1h57'19
202° F
36° M1
FRA  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)
410
3006
F  ROUILLÉ GOURVÈS Anne Sophie
1h57'19
203° F
17° M3
FRA  PUYDANIEL (31)
411
3545
M  VALLEE Stéphane
1h58'48
208° M
18° M4
FRA  AGDE (34)
412
3149
F  LEFÈVRE Elodie
1h58'49
204° F
52° SE
FRA  JOGGING VARILHES (09)
413
3272
M  JALABERT Daniel
2h00'19
209° M
3° M7
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
414
3075
F  TEZEL Tina
2h01'13
205° F
53° SE
FRA  VARILHES (09)
415
3481
F  GIGEZ Laia
2h01'44
206° F
7° JU
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
416
3407
F  TERRAL Nathalie
2h02'11
207° F
18° M3
FRA  LE GARRIC (81)
417
3068
F  DELCOL Karine
2h02'17
208° F
19° M3
FRA  LA BASTIDE SUR L'HERS (09)
418
3118
F  COUQUET Laure
2h02'18
209° F
34° M0
FRA  BNPPARIBAS (31)
419
3120
M  CAZAUX Nicolas
2h02'18
210° M
32° M1
FRA  MAURESSAC (31)
420
3067
F  TARTIÉ Carole
2h02'18
210° F
38° M2
FRA  LIEURAC (09)
421
3071
F  CASTELAIN Laetitia
2h02'29
211° F
20° M3
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
422
3267
F  MOKRANI Valerie
2h02'54
212° F
21° M3
FRA  MIREPOIX (09)
423
3276
F  CHAUSSONNET-PONS Corinne
2h03'15
213° F
11° M4
FRA  LERAN (09)
424
3028
M  PUGET Philippe
2h04'58
211° M
33° M1
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
425
3544
F  BARBOSA GONCALVES Lea
2h08'17
214° F
54° SE
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
426
3273
M  BARBOSA Daniel
2h08'17
212° M
18° M3
POR  CARBONRUN RN VOLVESTRE (31)
427
3070
F  BARONI Chantal
2h09'12
215° F
12° M4
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
428
3298
M  PAUBERT Alain
2h10'08
213° M
5° M6
FRA  ROUEN (76)
429
3234
F  ROMERA Angelique
2h13'25
216° F
37° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
430
3235
F  GINER Christelle
2h13'26
217° F
38° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAILQUILLOU (31)
431
3341
F  LEFRANCOIS - KINGKOON Seeda
2h21'25
218° F
39° M2
THA  JSP VOLVESTRE POMPIERS (31)
432
3117
F  LEAL Julie
2h22'24
219° F
39° M1
FRA  BNPPARIBAS (31)
433
3237
M  GASPAILLARD Cyrille
2h22'24
214° M
19° M3
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
434
3236
F  GASPAILLARD Edith
2h22'25
220° F
40° M2
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
435
3500
F  PLANET Stephanie
2h29'11
221° F
22° M3
FRA  ATHIS MONS (91)
436
3502
M  LAMBERT Grégory
2h29'12
215° M
20° M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
437
3069
F  PRAT Madison
2h29'50
222° F
35° M0
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
438
3051
F  BLOUIN Armelle
2h37'31
223° F
40° M1
FRA  SAINT LAURENT D'ARCE (33)
439
3132
M  BERTHOMÉ Thierry
2h37'32
216° M
21° M3
FRA  BELLEVIGNE LES CHATEAUX (49)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/04/2023 06:55:19