Classement Général
55 KM DES CITADELLES


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
5518
M  CAPUS Sébastien
5h02'42
1° M
1° SE
FRA  JDK RACING TEAM (31)
2
5387
M  RICHARD Félix
5h22'59
2° M
2° SE
FRA  LES BEARNAIS VOLANTS (64)
3
5208
M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
5h23'50
3° M
1° M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
4
5253
M  MISSUD Bastien
5h24'44
4° M
1° M0
AUS  CA BALMA (31)
5
5470
M  OGER Niels
5h29'10
5° M
2° M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
6
5350
M  BONNEAU Rémi
5h31'26
6° M
3° SE
FRA  RAC / JOGGING SANTE MILLAS (66)
7
5116
M  TECHENE Samuel
5h34'07
7° M
1° M2
FRA  RRUNNING PAU / KIWAMI RACING TEAM (40)
8
5072
M  LACOMME Julien
5h35'43
8° M
3° M0
FRA  MONTESTRUC SUR GERS (32)
9
5408
M  CHABASSIERE Alexis
5h40'09
9° M
4° SE
FRA  WOLF TRACK/COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
10
5393
M  MAUREL Sylvain
5h43'22
10° M
2° M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
11
5050
M  CHAMPINOT Rémi
5h53'51
11° M
4° M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
12
5213
M  SERVANT Adrien
5h55'36
12° M
5° SE
FRA  PIZZALTRA (31)
13
5491
M  BOURSEREAU Marc
5h57'41
13° M
5° M0
FRA  RAPV (85)
14
5248
M  CARBONELL Julien
5h58'38
14° M
6° M0
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
15
5397
M  BERNOS Thibault
6h01'35
15° M
7° M0
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
16
5505
M  TERRAIL Julien
6h02'01
16° M
8° M0
FRA  AS GINTO (31)
17
5082
M  CASTANHEIRA Christophe
6h02'04
17° M
3° M1
FRA  GAZELLE CO (64)
18
5181
M  INDABURU Xabi
6h03'23
18° M
6° SE
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
19
5501
M  CATIGNOL Antoine
6h04'18
19° M
7° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
20
5091
M  LASSERRE Eric
6h04'32
20° M
9° M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
21
5129
M  GOURDON Simon
6h04'40
21° M
8° SE
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY (64)
22
5542
F  CARRERE DIT COUSTIE Audrey
6h04'53
1° F
1° SE
FRA  FOULEES PAU BEARN / FOULEES BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
23
5409
M  BONZOM Romain
6h06'10
22° M
9° SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
24
5187
M  DELSOL Christophe
6h06'48
23° M
1° M3
FRA  GINESTAS X TRAIL TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL (11)
25
5102
M  BILLERACH Julien
6h11'01
24° M
10° M0
FRA  TEAM LARDON (66)
26
5436
F  FINAS Melanie
6h17'55
2° F
2° SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
27
5364
M  JAVERZAC Laurent
6h20'17
25° M
2° M2
FRA  C'EST AUSSI CA L'AMOUR.. (33)
28
5384
M  POUILLOUX Ludovic
6h20'47
26° M
4° M1
FRA  HERBALIFE24 (31)
29
5145
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
6h20'47
27° M
3° M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
30
5446
M  THEVENIN Ben
6h21'29
28° M
10° SE
FRA  KIWAMI RACING TEAM (33)
31
5493
M  PICHON Thierry
6h22'40
29° M
1° M4
FRA  AVENSAN (33)
32
5195
M  URRUTY Pascal
6h23'41
30° M
2° M3
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
33
5122
M  BELLOC Cedric
6h25'09
31° M
11° SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
34
5170
M  BRANCHEREAU Adrien
6h33'41
32° M
5° M1
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE RUNNING CLUB (44)
35
5163
M  TOURNEUR Michael
6h35'30
33° M
4° M2
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
36
5432
M  GOMES FERREIRA Stéphane
6h36'06
34° M
6° M1
FRA  LILOU BEL'ANGE/AB LABATUTOIS (64)
37
5114
M  PIQUEMAL Loic
6h36'50
35° M
11° M0
FRA  CAMBIEURE (11)
38
5257
M  HOLUIGUE Romain
6h37'29
36° M
12° M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
39
5086
M  ADAO DA SILVA Joao Pedro
6h40'46
37° M
5° M2
FRA  CSA-TRAIL-4RE (11)
40
5533
M  GAUBERT Clément
6h41'49
38° M
13° M0
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS (11)
41
5332
M  ARBIZU Stephane
6h42'45
39° M
3° M3
FRA  LAFOX (47)
42
5205
M  STUDER Christian
6h42'48
40° M
12° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
43
5301
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
6h44'24
41° M
6° M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
44
5051
M  SANCHEZ Gaetan
6h44'45
42° M
7° M2
FRA  ACNM TRAIL RUNNING (11)
45
5060
M  MARTI Thomas
6h44'47
43° M
13° SE
FRA  ACNM (11)
46
5226
F  PAGNAC Laurie
6h45'04
3° F
3° SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
47
5467
M  PEYSSON Quentin
6h46'24
44° M
14° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
5228
M  DELVOLVE Thierry
6h46'34
45° M
8° M2
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES (82)
49
5179
M  SAUREL Thomas
6h47'43
46° M
7° M1
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
50
5411
M  LASSERRE Rémy
6h48'31
47° M
14° M0
FRA  TEAM LILOU BEL ANGE (64)
51
5424
M  MICHEAU Aurelien
6h48'50
48° M
8° M1
FRA  US DAX (40)
52
5238
F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
6h49'17
4° F
4° SE
FRA  ASC ATHLETISME CARCASSONNE (11)
53
5176
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
6h49'34
49° M
9° M2
FRA  AGEN (47)
54
5336
M  FERNANDES Sebastien
6h50'40
50° M
9° M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
55
5487
M  SARRALDE Julien
6h54'48
51° M
10° M1
FRA  SAUSSENS (31)
56
5352
M  BANQUET Régis
6h56'20
52° M
15° M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
57
5069
M  LE LOUARN Pierre-Yves
6h58'02
53° M
16° M0
FRA  RAID ABSOLU (31)
58
5405
M  RODRIGUES Mathias
6h59'06
54° M
15° SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BORDEAUX (33)
59
5539
M  DEPEYRIS Jérôme
6h59'08
55° M
17° M0
FRA  SEREMPUY (32)
60
5357
M  FOSSARD-ABADIE Matthieu
6h59'18
56° M
16° SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU / WISE TRAIL RUNNING (64)
61
5453
M  RIGAUDIERE Louis
6h59'50
57° M
17° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
5428
M  DUMERCQ Jean Bernard
7h00'32
58° M
11° M1
FRA  ST VINCENT DE PAUL (40)
63
5278
M  BOSCHINI Guillaume
7h03'34
59° M
10° M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
64
5394
M  DESVAUX Christophe
7h04'37
60° M
12° M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
65
5230
M  SAUPIN Arthur
7h04'54
61° M
18° SE
FRA  CAP NATURE BAULIEAU (85)
66
5435
M  OLIVIER Robert
7h04'59
62° M
11° M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
67
5152
F  ROUVIER Marion
7h05'04
5° F
1° M2
FRA  BRAU PEAK TEAM (11)
68
5503
M  EZCURRA Daniel
7h06'03
63° M
13° M1
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
69
5159
M  LENOBLE Jonathan
7h06'26
64° M
14° M1
FRA  CA BALMA TRAIL (31)
70
5492
M  REMIGEREAU Freddy
7h07'31
65° M
12° M2
FRA  RAPV (85)
71
5148
M  FAVAREU Julien
7h07'35
66° M
18° M0
FRA  VARILHES (09)
72
5045
M  BACQUIE Matthieu
7h08'21
67° M
19° SE
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
73
5094
M  PAVAGEAU Nicolas
7h08'38
68° M
13° M2
FRA  RAPV (85)
74
5455
M  MEYNSAN Jerome
7h08'53
69° M
14° M2
FRA  TABANAC (33)
75
5217
M  DEJEAN David
7h09'03
70° M
4° M3
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09)
76
5075
M  LEROY-THERVILLE Stéphane
7h09'28
71° M
5° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
77
5202
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
7h10'38
72° M
19° M0
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
78
5204
M  BAUCHET Thomas
7h10'51
73° M
20° M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
79
5154
M  BRUGEL Fabien
7h11'17
74° M
15° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
80
5097
M  BERTRAND Dorian
7h11'32
75° M
21° M0
FRA  CLERMONT-FERRAND (63)
81
5510
M  BUISSET Clément
7h11'35
76° M
15° M1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
82
5264
M  CORDONNIER Benoît
7h12'23
77° M
16° M2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65 (65)
83
5120
M  ARDAILLOUX Julien
7h13'14
78° M
16° M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
84
5255
M  LABORDE Damien
7h13'34
79° M
17° M1
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
85
5530
M  VIRET Nicolas
7h14'02
80° M
17° M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
86
5402
M  FERRE Leo
7h14'23
81° M
22° M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
87
5209
M  INDART Olivier
7h14'23
82° M
18° M1
FRA  SARAKORRIKA (64)
88
5425
M  GALLAIS Quentin
7h15'02
83° M
20° SE
FRA  LE MANS (72)
89
5173
F  ARANGO Yanid
7h15'14
6° F
1° M0
COL  EAUNES (31)
90
5423
M  FAUCHE Charles
7h17'37
84° M
19° M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (64)
91
5323
M  ALLIER Guillaume
7h18'19
85° M
18° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRI (31)
92
5457
M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
7h18'37
86° M
19° M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
93
5077
F  PIVOTTO Stéphanie
7h18'44
7° F
1° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
94
5325
M  MARCHYLLIE Martin
7h22'19
87° M
23° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
95
5374
M  PORTAS Guillaume
7h23'19
88° M
24° M0
FRA  LES BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES (66)
96
5287
M  DOMENECH Benjamin
7h23'20
89° M
20° M1
FRA  BAROUDEURS DES ASPRES (66)
97
5365
M  TRIPIER-MONDANCIN Francois
7h24'21
90° M
2° M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
98
5071
M  LAMORY Jeremy
7h25'09
91° M
21° SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
99
5277
M  SAINT MARTINO Sébastien
7h25'13
92° M
21° M1
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
100
5160
M  CAZENAVE Xavier
7h25'36
93° M
25° M0
FRA  BOUGUE (40)
101
5151
M  DESCAMPS Florent
7h26'14
94° M
26° M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
102
5514
M  SCHMITT Olivier
7h26'17
95° M
20° M2
FRA  COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ (47)
103
5041
M  DICANOT Eric
7h27'43
96° M
6° M3
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
104
5286
M  CABALLE Laurent
7h30'20
97° M
21° M2
FRA  TOAC (31)
105
5371
M  LLORCA Anthony
7h30'23
98° M
22° SE
FRA  STADE BORDEAUX ATHLETISME (33)
106
5243
M  DARAS Julien
7h30'25
99° M
22° M2
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
107
5232
M  VENNEUGUES Alban
7h30'38
100° M
22° M1
FRA  SAINT-CLAR DE RIVIERE (31)
108
5456
M  SEMELY Damien
7h31'02
101° M
27° M0
FRA  AUCH (32)
109
5084
M  CALVEZ Arnaud
7h31'02
102° M
23° M2
FRA  ST FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)
110
5185
M  VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck
7h32'54
103° M
28° M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
111
5481
M  LEFRANC Axel
7h34'47
104° M
24° M2
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX (31)
112
5281
M  PORTELLI Yoann
7h35'09
105° M
29° M0
FRA  FADAS SPORT AVENTURE (33)
113
5528
M  CHIESURA Samuel
7h35'42
106° M
25° M2
FRA  BETES DE TRAIL (66)
114
5407
M  ROUVELOU Quentin
7h35'42
107° M
23° SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
115
5386
M  FRAGNIERE Axel
7h36'16
108° M
24° SE
FRA  CASUAL TRAINING (31)
116
5079
M  DAVID Alexandre
7h36'55
109° M
30° M0
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
117
5131
M  LE GUERN Kevin
7h37'36
110° M
25° SE
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
118
5506
M  VERGER Jérome
7h37'39
111° M
26° M2
FRA  VILLEPINTE (11)
119
5200
M  METAIS Michael
7h38'57
112° M
27° M2
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
120
5282
F  DI STEFANO Carole
7h38'58
8° F
5° SE
FRA  ROQUEFORT (47)
121
5147
M  CHEVALIER Erwan
7h39'03
113° M
31° M0
FRA  CAP ENDURANCE (44)
122
5414
M  LAFITTE Stéphane
7h39'13
114° M
32° M0
FRA  PAU (64)
123
5452
M  JOYAU Benjamin
7h44'30
115° M
26° SE
FRA  RAPV (85)
124
5531
M  HUBERT Franck
7h44'33
116° M
28° M2
FRA  CASTELNAU BARBARENS (32)
125
5367
F  GUILLORÉ Lydie
7h46'50
9° F
1° M3
FRA  ENDURANCE TEAM (35)
126
5283
M  VILLEUR Florent
7h46'53
117° M
33° M0
FRA  SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47)
127
5377
F  BERLIOZ Annie
7h47'52
10° F
6° SE
FRA  AB TRAIL (64)
128
5312
M  CUGNIET Mickael
7h47'53
118° M
23° M1
FRA  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORT (09)
129
5410
M  DELFOSSE David
7h48'07
119° M
34° M0
FRA  AGEN (47)
130
5369
M  MACE Christophe
7h48'25
120° M
7° M3
FRA  ENDURANCE TEAM (35])
131
5027
M  MARMOUGET Marc
7h49'31
121° M
8° M3
FRA  ACM (65)
132
5509
M  BERGÉ Yann
7h49'55
122° M
29° M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
133
5363
M  ELLIA Dorian
7h50'22
123° M
27° SE
FRA  ATLHE 632 (31)
134
5263
M  MEHEUST Fabrice
7h51'27
124° M
30° M2
FRA  POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
135
5490
M  GACOIN Florian
7h52'39
125° M
35° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
136
5489
M  CAPELLA Guilhem
7h52'40
126° M
36° M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
137
5100
M  LATASTE Ludovic
7h52'40
127° M
31° M2
FRA  ST CRICQ VILLENEUVE (40)
138
5197
M  RIVIERE Jean-Philippe
7h52'50
128° M
32° M2
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
139
5227
M  FERRATI Iréné
7h53'19
129° M
9° M3
FRA  BNTT (47)
140
5345
M  AUNAY Fabien
7h55'04
130° M
24° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
5092
M  RECOUDERC Julien
7h55'22
131° M
37° M0
FRA  TEAM FONTFREDE VIGNOLE SPORT (09)
142
5139
M  DUMAS Ludovic
7h55'24
132° M
25° M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
143
5535
M  PAULY Christophe
7h55'35
133° M
10° M3
FRA  SOURTADEIL (09)
144
5307
M  THUMEREL Philippe
7h55'56
134° M
3° M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
145
5231
M  DESTRADE Eric
7h55'57
135° M
11° M3
FRA  BIOCOOP 09 (09)
146
5074
M  NEVEUX Fabien
7h56'05
136° M
28° SE
FRA  FRONTON (31)
147
5080
F  ORTET Elisabeth
7h56'12
11° F
2° M1
FRA  MONTGAUCH (09)
148
5468
M  POLLINA Adrien
7h56'30
137° M
29° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
5288
M  JAYMES Jérémie
7h56'33
138° M
38° M0
FRA  AS 27 (65)
150
5225
M  DUGROS Marc
7h57'23
139° M
33° M2
FRA  LECTOURE (32)
151
5274
M  AUZUECH Jacques
7h58'27
140° M
12° M3
FRA  AYUDA AIDE AUX LEVRIERS (12)
152
5504
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
7h58'39
141° M
13° M3
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
153
5400
M  CYPCAR Adam
7h58'55
142° M
26° M1
FRA  BASSENS (33)
154
5210
M  MUSSARD Anthony
7h59'09
143° M
30° SE
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
155
5383
M  PAQUIET Kevin
7h59'11
144° M
31° SE
FRA  CASUAL TRAINING (31)
156
5460
M  GOUZE Olivier
7h59'49
145° M
27° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
157
5073
M  GRIMAL Philippe
7h59'51
146° M
14° M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
158
5499
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
8h00'11
147° M
28° M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
159
5276
M  ASNA Quentin
8h00'18
148° M
1° ES
FRA  VEBRE (09)
160
5167
M  WAS Jerome
8h00'51
149° M
15° M3
FRA  US CARMAUX (81)
161
5089
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
8h02'10
150° M
16° M3
FRA  MAC47 (47)
162
5166
M  GUIGNARD Julien
8h02'11
151° M
32° SE
FRA  MAC47 (47)
163
5284
M  GALLAIS Claude
8h03'22
152° M
1° M5
FRA  REZE (44)
164
5090
F  LIEGARD Karine
8h03'44
12° F
2° M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGU (12)
165
5349
F  LIEVIN Veronique
8h03'44
13° F
3° M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX/RAIDLIGHT (31)
166
5469
M  CROUZEVIALLE Aris
8h04'09
153° M
33° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
5260
F  CHIRI Anne-Caroline
8h05'25
14° F
2° M2
FRA  BERUGES SPORT NATURE (86)
168
5049
F  CAMALET Magali
8h05'49
15° F
4° M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
169
5368
M  LEFEUVRE Sébastien
8h07'10
154° M
17° M3
FRA  ENDURANCE TEAM (35)
170
5524
M  LAHANQUE Irwin
8h07'20
155° M
29° M1
FRA  LE BROUILH (32)
171
5523
M  LABAT Cyril
8h07'20
156° M
30° M1
FRA  LA MEUTE DES PUCELLES (11)
172
5156
M  BEAUDA Jérome
8h07'30
157° M
18° M3
FRA  CRBP 31 (31)
173
5000
M  GAILLARD Nicolas
8h07'40
158° M
4° M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
174
5016
F  DUFORT Leslie
8h07'43
16° F
7° SE
FRA  EOUX (31)
175
5233
M  DEMANGEL Benjamin
8h08'03
159° M
34° M2
FRA  SAINT PAPOUL (11)
176
5119
M  GEFFARD Thibaut
8h08'27
160° M
34° SE
FRA  TRAINING LIKE PRO (85)
177
5285
M  MAMMASSE Salim
8h08'39
161° M
39° M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
178
5309
M  CANGUEIRO Jorge
8h09'20
162° M
31° M1
FRA  SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIQUE (34) (09)
179
5214
M  ADROIT Benjamin
8h09'30
163° M
35° SE
FRA  FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11)
180
5373
M  SAUFFISSEAU José
8h10'55
164° M
19° M3
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
181
5527
M  GARD Christophe
8h11'09
165° M
20° M3
FRA  LHERM (31)
182
5056
M  DIQUELOU Franck
8h11'49
166° M
5° M4
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (40)
183
5106
M  CANTOUNET Laurent
8h11'50
167° M
21° M3
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN ATHLETISME (32)
184
5330
M  BORDENAVE Mathieu
8h12'07
168° M
32° M1
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
185
5488
M  ROUSSEAU Sébastien
8h13'21
169° M
35° M2
FRA  LAMILLARIE (81)
186
5372
M  PAUTHE Nicolas
8h15'10
170° M
22° M3
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
187
5416
F  LAMOR Severine
8h15'25
17° F
3° M3
FRA  BRAUD AC (33)
188
5401
M  JEAY Fabrice
8h15'54
171° M
23° M3
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
189
5104
F  RAYNAUD PEREIRA Emilie
8h16'27
18° F
2° M0
FRA  VOLCENDURANCE (63)
190
5096
M  MESTDAGH Clement
8h16'46
172° M
33° M1
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLIB (65)
191
5341
F  GARRIDO Cécilia
8h17'24
19° F
5° M1
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
192
5342
M  FONSECA Philippe
8h17'25
173° M
34° M1
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
193
5351
F  GAUVRIT BAUZA Carole
8h18'29
20° F
4° M3
FRA  SPIRIDON (09)
194
5433
M  CONSTANS Pierre Marie
8h19'16
174° M
2° M5
FRA  RUNNERS DES VIGNES (86)
195
5066
M  BARDEAU Nicolas
8h19'24
175° M
24° M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
196
5259
M  SOLTANI Simon
8h20'36
176° M
36° SE
FRA  ANNECY (74)
197
5115
M  SOLTANI Nourrédine
8h20'36
177° M
25° M3
FRA  BRAM (11)
198
5483
M  CUVILLIER Nicolas
8h21'25
178° M
36° M2
FRA  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
199
5048
M  RICHARD Benoit
8h21'27
179° M
26° M3
FRA  RCN COEUR DE LOIRE (44)
200
5298
M  CARASSOU Laurent
8h21'46
180° M
6° M4
FRA  S/L ACM RUNNING (65)
201
5083
M  FINANCE Nicolas
8h22'22
181° M
2° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
202
5175
M  DUFOIX Cyril
8h22'49
182° M
37° M2
FRA  ST DIONISY (30)
203
5272
M  DUFOIX Jérôme
8h22'51
183° M
35° M1
FRA  SCAC (46)
204
5043
M  GRAF Simon
8h22'54
184° M
40° M0
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
205
5462
M  SAVOLDELLI Stéphane
8h22'58
185° M
27° M3
FRA  PTNF (31)
206
5246
F  LAURENT Marion
8h22'58
21° F
3° M0
FRA  LACOURT SAINT PIERRE (82)
207
5212
M  PUECH Jacky
8h23'08
186° M
7° M4
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME (31)
208
5328
M  GIRARD Anthony
8h23'12
187° M
41° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
209
5443
M  ORAVECZ Franck
8h23'21
188° M
38° M2
FRA  AMBIALET (81)
210
5513
M  LÉOST Alexandre
8h23'26
189° M
36° M1
FRA  ST NAZAIRE (44)
211
5266
M  BOU Stéphane
8h23'28
190° M
39° M2
FRA  LARRA (31)
212
5265
M  BOU Sébastien
8h23'28
191° M
40° M2
FRA  ANNECY (74)
213
5476
M  LASGLEYSES Cédric
8h23'53
192° M
37° M1
FRA  1000 PATTES (65)
214
5158
F  BARTLETT Caroline
8h24'41
22° F
5° M3
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
215
5485
M  DAVID Frédéric
8h25'56
193° M
41° M2
FRA  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
216
5037
M  DESCHAMP Bruno
8h26'05
194° M
28° M3
FRA  CRBP RAID31 (31)
217
5516
M  SICARD Sebastien
8h26'05
195° M
29° M3
FRA  LES PIEDS BOUEUX (31)
218
5305
M  TAYLOR Colin
8h26'07
196° M
3° M5
GBR  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
219
5415
M  RIBIERE Nathan
8h26'52
197° M
37° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
5215
M  TOUYA Rémi
8h27'26
198° M
42° M2
FRA  ARTIGUELOUTAN (64)
221
5427
M  INSA Luc
8h27'35
199° M
42° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
5101
M  MONGE Gilles
8h27'35
200° M
43° M2
FRA  LOUS GALOUPAYRES (40)
223
5525
M  CAPEL Anthony
8h27'40
201° M
30° M3
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
224
5162
M  PERETTI Julien
8h28'31
202° M
38° M1
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
225
5188
M  GARCIA David
8h28'32
203° M
8° M4
FRA  ENCAUSSE (32)
226
5478
M  PINSON Maxime
8h28'38
204° M
38° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
227
5356
M  FAÏSSE Grégory
8h29'04
205° M
39° M1
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
228
5191
M  CASSAN Yannick
8h29'46
206° M
39° SE
FRA  SAINT FULGENT (85)
229
5396
M  MOTHU Benoit
8h31'07
207° M
43° M0
FRA  ARGELIERS (11)
230
5161
M  BOSSIS Emmanuel
8h31'50
208° M
31° M3
FRA  RAPV (85)
231
5180
M  ROULOFF Clarel
8h32'28
209° M
32° M3
FRA  AKUMA TEAM (09)
232
5081
M  DECON Laurent
8h32'48
210° M
44° M2
FRA  BOUDOU (82)
233
5019
M  LAFON Thibaud
8h34'12
211° M
44° M0
FRA  TEAM LILOU BELANGE (64)
234
5326
M  BICHON David
8h34'29
212° M
40° SE
FRA  CJAC (44)
235
5327
F  LE BENEZIC Lea
8h34'29
23° F
8° SE
FRA  CJAC (44)
236
5417
M  PASTRE Joel
8h35'58
213° M
33° M3
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
237
5385
M  BARON Benoit
8h36'18
214° M
41° SE
FRA  COURET (31)
238
5121
M  TOMEO Yohan
8h36'19
215° M
3° ES
FRA  VARILHES (09)
239
5033
M  TOMEO Mathieu
8h36'20
216° M
42° SE
FRA  VARILHES (09)
240
5302
M  BAZERQUE Mathieu
8h36'20
217° M
40° M1
FRA  EAUNES (31)
241
5343
M  LEROY Nathan
8h36'41
218° M
45° M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE LA RAHO (66)
242
5439
M  GAUDIN Gaël
8h37'11
219° M
46° M0
FRA  VIENNE BIATHLON (86)
243
5015
M  VIDAL Hugo
8h37'48
220° M
47° M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
244
5006
M  KADDOUR Benoît
8h37'55
221° M
48° M0
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN / ATAC (31)
245
5218
M  GALY Alain
8h38'16
222° M
1° M6
FRA  ARIGNAC (09)
246
5421
F  FOUCHÉ Corinne
8h38'16
24° F
3° M2
FRA  FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (12)
247
5347
M  SZYMANIAK Nicolas
8h39'31
223° M
49° M0
FRA  REBIGUE (31)
248
5125
F  SERNIGUET Claire
8h40'27
25° F
4° M2
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
249
5331
M  ROBIN Manu
8h40'29
224° M
45° M2
FRA  RAPV (85)
250
5316
M  MANDIN David
8h41'17
225° M
41° M1
FRA  RAPV (85)
251
5537
F  GRILHE Severine
8h43'14
26° F
6° M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION LUDREENNE DE TRAIL ET RUNNING (31)
252
5141
M  URGIN Olivier
8h43'36
226° M
34° M3
FRA  BETES DE TRAIL (66)
253
5039
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
8h45'39
227° M
9° M4
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
254
5315
M  DELRIEU Christophe
8h46'53
228° M
42° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09)
255
5500
M  GIRARDINI Julien
8h46'58
229° M
43° M1
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
256
5042
M  DAL LAGO Frédéric
8h47'04
230° M
46° M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
257
5172
M  VERDEYME Nicolas
8h47'13
231° M
47° M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
258
5012
F  SUC Amandine
8h47'48
27° F
6° M1
FRA  LHERM (31)
259
5001
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
8h47'48
232° M
50° M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
260
5450
M  FERRÉ Julien
8h48'32
233° M
51° M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN DU FALGA (09)
261
5449
M  MOUSTIER Michael
8h48'33
234° M
44° M1
FRA  RIMONT (09)
262
5007
M  FAURE Kévin
8h49'03
235° M
52° M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
263
5132
M  SAGORIN David
8h49'11
236° M
35° M3
FRA  SAINT-BRIEUC (22)
264
5458
M  VIDAILLET Jerome
8h49'17
237° M
36° M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
265
5466
F  POEYMARIE Patricia
8h49'23
28° F
7° M1
FRA  ASSON (64)
266
5220
F  TAIX Joelle
8h52'35
29° F
5° M2
FRA  LE CELLIER (44)
267
5216
F  MARINO Sonia
8h52'36
30° F
7° M3
FRA  LE CELLIER (44)
268
5105
M  LOUBAT MOLINIER Patrick
8h52'38
238° M
4° M5
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81)
269
5375
M  LOMBARD Frédéric
8h52'59
239° M
37° M3
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
270
5207
M  POREZ Stéphane
8h53'03
240° M
48° M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
271
5010
M  GARCIA Bertrand
8h53'12
241° M
43° SE
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
272
5192
F  DEBRAY Yasmine
8h53'40
31° F
6° M2
FRA  HECHES (65)
273
5241
M  MEYER Patrick
8h53'42
242° M
10° M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
274
5103
M  ABAD Jonathan
8h55'23
243° M
44° SE
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
275
5413
M  BOUSQUET Sébastien
8h55'45
244° M
38° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
276
5437
M  BELHON Philippe
8h55'55
245° M
11° M4
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
277
5465
M  MARCIE Maxime
8h58'41
246° M
49° M2
FRA  LES FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (12)
278
5482
M  KERNE Emmanuel
8h58'50
247° M
50° M2
FRA  FIGEAC AC (46)
279
5362
M  PUJOL Florian
8h59'02
248° M
45° SE
FRA  FLYING TROUTS (31)
280
5474
M  PELLETEY Stephane
8h59'10
249° M
39° M3
FRA  TEAM SOLO FROUZINS (31)
281
5224
F  VILON Stéphanie
8h59'24
32° F
8° M1
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
282
5003
M  DE LUCA Guillaume
9h00'34
250° M
46° SE
FRA  CABBE (47)
283
5334
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
9h00'39
251° M
2° M6
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE / COURIR A MONTECH (82)
284
5322
M  CARRIERE Sébastien
9h00'40
252° M
45° M1
FRA  RUNBIGUE (31)
285
5512
M  THOMAS Arnaud
9h01'47
253° M
46° M1
FRA  LE 140 MONTBERON (31)
286
5418
M  PUJOL Frédéric
9h02'06
254° M
47° M1
FRA  L.A.C (11)
287
5022
M  COSTERASTE Dimitri
9h02'24
255° M
47° SE
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
288
5545
M  EZCURRA Fabien
9h02'51
256° M
51° M2
FRA  SARAKORRIKA (64)
289
5540
M  LARRONDE Ramuntxo
9h02'52
257° M
48° SE
FRA  SARA KORRIKA (64)
290
5252
F  DELESALLE Perrine
9h03'07
33° F
9° SE
FRA  CAF DE BORDEAUX (33)
291
5249
M  DELESALLE Nicolas
9h03'07
258° M
49° SE
FRA  LIEURAC (09)
292
5329
F  JUAREZ Miriam
9h03'46
34° F
7° M2
ESP  ESPAGNE
293
5495
M  KRUST Theo
9h05'49
259° M
50° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
294
5198
M  ASTRUC Eric
9h06'19
260° M
12° M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
295
5473
M  DUBARY Christophe
9h07'45
261° M
40° M3
FRA  SANGUINET (40)
296
5517
M  FONTAS Thomas
9h08'18
262° M
53° M0
FRA  NAVAILLES-ANGOS (64)
297
5340
M  CARAYOL Mathieu
9h08'32
263° M
52° M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT LES CASCADES (09)
298
5088
M  SEZNEC Michel
9h08'34
264° M
13° M4
FRA  RAPV (85)
299
5111
M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
9h08'35
265° M
53° M2
FRA  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB MAC47 (47)
300
5273
M  MARTINELLI Brice
9h08'54
266° M
51° SE
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
301
5143
F  GUÉRANGER Lucie
9h10'21
35° F
10° SE
FRA  RAPV (85)
302
5507
M  REGNIER Quentin
9h10'41
267° M
52° SE
FRA  TROTTING TROUTS (31)
303
5135
M  BOBROWSKI Frederic
9h12'32
268° M
48° M1
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
304
5203
M  ESTEVENON Bastien
9h13'44
269° M
53° SE
FRA  ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
305
5240
M  LACOME François
9h14'22
270° M
5° M5
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
306
5157
M  STELWAGEN Hendrik
9h14'33
271° M
49° M1
NED  SERRES SUR ARGET (09)
307
5036
F  DARNIS Pauline
9h15'28
36° F
9° M1
FRA  JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON (86)
308
5544
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
9h17'32
272° M
54° M0
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
309
5247
M  CUBAYNES Sylvain
9h17'37
273° M
55° M0
FRA  LACOURT-SAINT-PIERRE (82)
310
5095
F  MONTAS PAVAGEAU Emilie
9h17'48
37° F
10° M1
FRA  RAPV (85)
311
5087
F  SEZNEC Soazik
9h17'48
38° F
8° M2
FRA  RAPV (85)
312
5021
F  DUMAS JOLLIVET Elilie
9h17'48
39° F
11° M1
FRA  RAPV (85)
313
5155
F  ROBERT Angélina
9h17'49
40° F
9° M2
FRA  RAPV (85)
314
5118
F  TURQUAND Vanessa
9h17'49
41° F
10° M2
FRA  RAPV (85)
315
5034
F  JOURDAIN Sandrine
9h17'49
42° F
12° M1
FRA  RAPV (85)
316
5144
F  CHARRIER Anne-Marie
9h17'49
43° F
4° M0
FRA  RAPV (85)
317
5054
F  SORIN Adèle
9h17'51
44° F
5° M0
FRA  LES LUCS SUR BOULOGNE (85)
318
5550
M  GIBERT Olivier
9h18'58
274° M
54° M2
FRA  CHAMALIERES SUR LOIRE (43)
319
5110
M  CALMETTE Pierric
9h19'04
275° M
54° SE
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
320
5117
M  EVEILLARD Vincent
9h19'05
276° M
55° SE
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
321
5279
M  MAQUIGNON Jérémy
9h20'07
277° M
56° M0
FRA  S/L RCN COEUR DE LOIRE (44)
322
5358
M  FOSSARD Laurent
9h21'10
278° M
41° M3
FRA  ODOS (65)
323
5308
M  CAVARROC Jacques
9h22'00
279° M
55° M2
FRA  LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNES (31)
324
5538
F  BARE Marie-France
9h22'51
45° F
8° M3
FRA  MONTFERRIER (09)
325
5441
M  JARDAT Hugues
9h24'04
280° M
14° M4
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
326
5017
F  MARTY Nathalie
9h26'17
46° F
9° M3
FRA  ABG - CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
327
5005
F  VACHELARD Marie
9h26'27
47° F
11° SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
328
5313
F  KWASNIK Marine
9h26'27
48° F
12° SE
FRA  WISE RUNNING / COSATRAIL (31)
329
5370
F  GACHET Elodie
9h26'27
49° F
13° M1
FRA  LAC (11)
330
5440
M  GOUVRIT Lionel
9h27'11
281° M
15° M4
FRA  RAC SAINT ESTEVE (66)
331
5136
M  PIERRE Laurent
9h27'17
282° M
16° M4
FRA  ASPAHLTE94 (93)
332
5137
M  CLEMENT Pascal
9h27'17
283° M
6° M5
FRA  ASPHALTE94 (94)
333
5438
M  LANGLET Bastien
9h27'18
284° M
56° SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
334
5047
M  CAZAUD Morgan
9h28'08
285° M
57° SE
FRA  SUISSE
335
5318
M  LEOPARDO Bertrand
9h28'27
286° M
17° M4
FRA  UFIT (92)
336
5189
M  DEJEAN Frederic
9h30'47
287° M
42° M3
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
337
5064
F  HERAULT Magali
9h31'08
50° F
10° M3
FRA  RCN COEUR DE LOIRE (44)
338
5078
F  LE CADRE Aurélie
9h31'09
51° F
11° M2
FRA  S/L RCN COEUR DE LOIRE (44)
339
5011
M  TROUVE Serge
9h32'18
288° M
18° M4
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON (09)
340
5150
M  GOZE Frederic
9h32'19
289° M
19° M4
FRA  PARIS (75)
341
5381
M  DE SAURET D AULIAC Dominique
9h33'25
290° M
43° M3
FRA  SAINTE CROIX VOLVESTRE (09)
342
5463
M  ABRATE Cédric
9h34'17
291° M
56° M2
GAM  SAINT LYS (31)
343
5109
M  VANARA Daniel
9h35'00
292° M
20° M4
FRA  OPL/SONICS TURTULES (82)
344
5169
M  ARNAUD Benoit
9h35'01
293° M
57° M2
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
345
5190
F  CAZENAVE VAQUIE Marjorie
9h36'01
52° F
14° M1
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
346
5009
F  PETITJEAN Delphine
9h36'02
53° F
15° M1
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
347
5164
M  ORTEGA Manuel
9h36'03
294° M
7° M5
FRA  ACPAMIERS (09)
348
5526
M  CASSEDANNE Xavier
9h36'25
295° M
21° M4
FRA  CA SPORTS (75)
349
5403
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
9h37'24
296° M
58° M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
350
5023
M  LOUREIRO Jérémy
9h37'40
297° M
57° M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
351
5052
M  LOUREIRO Boris
9h37'42
298° M
58° SE
FRA  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)
352
5028
M  BRICOT Cyril
9h37'43
299° M
58° M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
353
5269
M  NGUYEN-VAN Bruno
9h37'49
300° M
59° M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
354
5422
M  DELOR Guillaume
9h37'49
301° M
60° M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)
355
5494
M  LESCARRET David
9h38'03
302° M
59° M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
356
5076
F  OUVRARD Marie
9h40'09
54° F
12° M2
FRA  RAPV (85)
357
5335
M  MIQUEL Patrick
9h42'00
303° M
44° M3
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (09)
358
5306
M  DELRIEU Remy
9h42'09
304° M
59° SE
FRA  AGEN (47)
359
5211
M  COMTE Nicolas
9h42'36
305° M
61° M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09)
360
5194
F  PROUTEAU Vanessa
9h43'41
55° F
6° M0
FRA  AC PAYS D'ANCENIS (44)
361
5392
F  ROCHER Aurélie
9h43'41
56° F
13° M2
FRA  ACPA (44)
362
5398
M  GARREAU Ludovic
9h45'12
306° M
45° M3
FRA  SLRA (44)
363
5044
M  TANDON Vincent
9h46'48
307° M
50° M1
FRA  CABBE (47)
364
5355
F  SERIN Hélène
9h49'00
57° F
13° SE
FRA  LERAN (09)
365
5548
M  BORDENAVE Cedric
9h49'01
308° M
60° SE
FRA  HIBARETTE (65)
366
5399
M  ANDRE Thierry
9h49'04
309° M
46° M3
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CHOLET (49)
367
5108
M  SPECIA Christophe
9h50'36
310° M
22° M4
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
368
5174
M  CASADEI Cyril
9h51'25
311° M
51° M1
FRA  ENDURANCESHOP MURET (31)
369
5339
M  ESCRIBE Jean-François
9h52'38
312° M
23° M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
370
5229
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
9h53'22
313° M
47° M3
FRA  DAVIA (31)
371
5547
M  CHENE Christophe
9h53'41
314° M
48° M3
FRA  JARNAC (16)
372
5254
M  AUBAILLY Christophe
9h54'12
315° M
24° M4
FRA  TTM (31)
373
5376
M  BIROLINI Alain
9h55'12
316° M
49° M3
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
374
5461
M  MAISONNEUVE Yann
9h55'21
317° M
52° M1
FRA  BALADE DU SOIR (40)
375
5454
M  GRAVE Alexandre
9h55'22
318° M
53° M1
FRA  BALADE DU SOIR (40)
376
5065
M  DUBOS Michael
9h55'51
319° M
54° M1
FRA  RUN AND BIKE RIONNAIS (40)
377
5067
M  DAVILA Sébastien
9h55'52
320° M
62° M2
FRA  RUN AND BIKE (40)
378
5321
M  BORDRON Freddy
9h57'22
321° M
63° M2
FRA  VENANSAULT (85)
379
5361
M  DUPUY Boris
9h57'22
322° M
55° M1
FRA  LES BALADINS DE JARDRES (86)
380
5038
F  CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
9h58'03
58° F
11° M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
381
5112
M  ROUBEIX Frédéric
9h58'03
323° M
50° M3
FRA  S/L ES USSEL (19)
382
5472
M  MORA Jean-Luc
9h59'00
324° M
25° M4
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
383
5165
M  LAPASSET Benoit
9h59'05
325° M
51° M3
FRA  COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT (86)
384
5275
M  AUTHENAC David
9h59'21
326° M
64° M2
FRA  PEYSSIES (31)
385
5480
M  HAMONIC Yves
10h00'04
327° M
26° M4
FRA  LE PIAN MEDOC (33)
386
5138
M  CAZENAVE Patrick
10h01'58
328° M
27° M4
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ROQUEFORT 09 (09)
387
5359
M  VACCARI Thibaut
10h05'06
329° M
61° SE
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
388
5534
M  PLANET Sebastien
10h05'52
330° M
52° M3
FRA  ATHIS MONS (91)
389
5068
F  TABEZE Helene
10h09'06
59° F
7° M0
FRA  ERMONT (95)
390
5479
M  CARRERE Loic
10h10'23
331° M
62° SE
FRA  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
391
5219
M  SOUBIEILLE Manuel
10h10'24
332° M
63° SE
FRA  SAINT SEVER (40)
392
5464
F  DUMERCQ LOPEZ Anicée
10h10'35
60° F
8° M0
FRA  ST VINCENT DE PAUL (40)
393
5426
M  PETIT Lionel
10h11'05
333° M
60° M0
FRA  BALANSUN (64)
394
5242
M  OURADOU Nicolas
10h15'00
334° M
61° M0
FRA  PORTEL DES CORBIERES (11)
395
5388
M  CHOCAT Eric
10h16'01
335° M
8° M5
FRA  LE SEUL DAHU DU 09 (09)
396
5406
M  MAYOS Michel
10h19'58
336° M
28° M4
FRA  LE BOULOU (66)
397
5378
M  BAÏSSE Patrick
10h20'37
337° M
29° M4
FRA  LAMILLARIE (81)
398
5057
F  GRAINDORGE Laurence
10h21'37
61° F
12° M3
FRA  RC NANTES (44)
399
5008
M  MILLET Nicolas
10h21'38
338° M
65° M2
FRA  THOUARE SUR LOIRE (44)
400
5058
M  GRAINDORGE Xavier
10h21'38
339° M
53° M3
FRA  THOUARE SUR LOIRE (44)
401
5484
F  CUVILLIER Myriam
10h22'02
62° F
13° M3
FRA  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
402
5262
M  MOREAU Bertrand
10h22'07
340° M
54° M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
403
5304
M  BOSSARD Julien
10h22'26
341° M
56° M1
FRA  PUR SANG DU TRAIL (66)
404
5303
F  BOSSARD Sandrine
10h22'27
63° F
16° M1
FRA  PUR SANG DU TRAIL (66)
405
5379
F  DEVROEY Vanessa
10h25'23
64° F
14° M3
BEL  FARMERS CLUB (BELGIQUE)
406
5380
M  BALAND Johan
10h25'24
342° M
66° M2
BEL  FARMERS CLUB (BELGIQUE)
407
5014
M  BREMBILLA Joel
10h26'27
343° M
30° M4
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON ENCONTRE (47)
408
5040
F  BERLAND Carine
10h26'27
65° F
14° M2
FRA  CABBE (47)
409
5193
M  DUTECH Laurent
10h29'12
344° M
62° M0
FRA  LAYMONT (32)
410
5486
M  CHUM Phaly
10h29'18
345° M
55° M3
FRA  TEAM POLE MEDISPORT (87)
411
5299
M  ROSLAIS Fabien
10h30'02
346° M
67° M2
FRA  LE HAILLAN (33)
412
5353
M  BLANC Nicolas
10h31'02
347° M
68° M2
FRA  MAUZAC (31)
413
5420
F  L'HOTE Veronique
10h31'03
66° F
15° M2
FRA  ACVR (46)
414
5142
M  BESNARD Régis
10h33'38
348° M
56° M3
FRA  RCN (44)
415
5070
M  BLANCHARD Emmanuel
10h33'56
349° M
57° M3
FRA  COURIR A MAZERAY (17)
416
5026
M  TISSIDRE Jérôme
10h33'56
350° M
69° M2
FRA  S'PORT D'ENVAUX (17)
417
5536
M  BAJJI Houssaine
10h35'53
351° M
70° M2
FRA  POTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
418
5382
M  LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre
10h38'44
352° M
63° M0
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
419
5346
M  DUBREUIL Cyril
10h38'46
353° M
64° M0
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
420
5546
M  DELIAT Frederic
10h39'53
354° M
58° M3
FRA  LES METAIRIES (16)
421
5317
M  HANCY Guillaume
10h40'26
355° M
31° M4
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
422
5221
M  OURGAUD Christophe
10h42'03
356° M
71° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
423
5199
M  BILLETTE Nicolas
10h42'20
357° M
72° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
424
5520
F  BECHRAOUI Emel
10h42'23
67° F
17° M1
FRA  PINEUILH (33)
425
5519
M  BAISSET Gregory
10h42'24
358° M
57° M1
FRA  PINEUILH (33)
426
5093
M  VALENTIN Damien
10h42'46
359° M
58° M1
FRA  PORTETS (33)
427
5013
M  DELAGE Damien
10h42'47
360° M
65° M0
FRA  BRIE (16)
428
5471
M  GRAMONT Philippe
10h43'09
361° M
9° M5
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
429
5149
M  GABASTON Thierry
10h43'48
362° M
59° M1
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
430
5235
M  BARRETEAU Luc
10h45'50
363° M
59° M3
FRA  RAPV (85)
431
5234
M  ROBIN Christophe
10h45'51
364° M
60° M3
FRA  RAPV (85)
432
5271
F  BACCO Beatrice Sabine
10h50'36
68° F
16° M2
FRA  TEAM ATSEM (82)
433
5171
M  AUTHIER Laurent
10h51'14
365° M
73° M2
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
434
5046
M  GERARD Christophe
10h51'51
366° M
61° M3
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL / ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (82)
435
5024
F  DELHAYE Clemence
10h53'12
69° F
14° SE
FRA  LAROQUE DES ALBERES (66)
436
5004
M  PAILLAS Jean Christophe
10h55'55
367° M
60° M1
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
437
5061
M  PAILLAS Jean-Marc
10h55'56
368° M
10° M5
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
438
5522
M  DUQUEYROIX Christian
10h59'42
369° M
11° M5
FRA  MAZEROLLES (64)
439
5031
M  COUSSEAU Sebastien
11h05'07
370° M
62° M3
FRA  LIMOGNE EN QUERCY (46)
440
163
M  DE BERU Loïc
11h30'42
371° M
32° M4
FRA  NANTES (44)
DNF
5182
M  LOZE Jean-Francois
Abandon
FRA  CRC (31)
DNF
5268
M  POISSON Jonathan
Abandon
FRA  POUYDESSEAUX (40)
DNF
5030
M  NUNEZ David
Abandon
FRA  ACNM (11)
DNF
5261
M  MENDELSSOHN Thibault
Abandon
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
DNF
5296
M  VOTIER Wilfried
Abandon
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
DNF
5055
M  RAFFAUD Frederic
Abandon
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (33)
DNF
5098
M  LACROIX LAGRANDEUR Cédric
Abandon
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
DNF
5244
M  JANVIER Olivier
Abandon
FRA  ELAN D'ARMAGNAC (40)
DNF
5128
M  SOZEAU Julien
Abandon
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
DNF
5124
M  HARANT Fabrice
Abandon
FRA  CHAZELLES (16)
DNF
5344
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
Abandon
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
DNF
5337
M  LAFOURCADE Thierry
Abandon
FRA  BLAYE (33)
DNF
5314
M  PONS Pascal
Abandon
FRA  BEER AFTER TRAIL (31)
DNF
5430
M  DURAND Laurent
Abandon
FRA  RUNNING BEACH CLUB STE MARIE (66)
DNF
5223
F  BOURREAU Gwladys
Abandon
FRA  RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85)
DNF
5297
F  RATAUD Emmanuelle
Abandon
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
DNF
5348
M  DESTARAC Vincent
Abandon
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
DNF
5085
M  ROCHER Christophe
Abandon
FRA  RCN COEUR DE LOIRE (44)
DNF
5107
M  POULET Jérôme
Abandon
FRA  HAUTEVILLE (73)
DNF
5451
M  LAGARDE Geoffrey
Abandon
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
DNF
5018
M  PAULIAC Frédéric
Abandon
FRA  CA PLASSAC (16)
DNF
5404
M  RIVAIN Stephane
Abandon
FRA  LA JARRIE (17)
OTL
5020
F  LABRACHERIE Sylvie
Hors Délais
FRA  GASS (17)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/04/2023 06:55:19