Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
5 |
DUCOURNAU Frederic Master 1 (M1) BIGANOS (33) |
Non Partant |
11 |
ABAT Laurent Master 1 (M1) AVENIR ATURIN (40) |
Non Partant |
20 |
MACHERET Cedric Master 1 (M1) LES SABLES-D'OLONNE (85) |
Non Partant |
21 |
DOMEC Eric Master 4 (M4) TRACKS ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
48 |
MARIE Johann Master 1 (M1) LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
Non Partant |
58 |
HAMON Thomas Master 0 (M0) AB TRAIL (64) |
Non Partant |
61 |
DELBREIL Thomas Master 1 (M1) TCC (09) |
Non Partant |
74 |
HIVERT Martine Master 3 (M3) LE BOUSCAT (33) |
Non Partant |
83 |
BRUNI Patrick Master 3 (M3) ARTHEZ D'ASSON (64) |
Non Partant |
94 |
SAURA Jérôme Master 1 (M1) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
Non Partant |
101 |
PRIE Hubert Master 3 (M3) TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
109 |
FOURTANÉ Lisa Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
113 |
PUBLIER Franck Master 1 (M1) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
Non Partant |
114 |
PAILLASSE Michael Master 1 (M1) LAVAUR (81) |
Non Partant |
121 |
TRY Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
129 |
DUFOSSÉ Yves Master 3 (M3) CACTUS PERFORMANCE (79) |
Non Partant |
131 |
BARRETEAU Alexandre Master 1 (M1) RAPV (85) |
Non Partant |
148 |
AUSSENAC Jean-François Master 0 (M0) FONS (30) |
Non Partant |
149 |
CAZALET Frédéric Master 1 (M1) OLORON O BEARN (64) |
Non Partant |
152 |
SAINT LAURENT Patrick Master 5 (M5) JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE (65) |
Non Partant |
153 |
BUGADA Marc Master 3 (M3) BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
175 |
ALVERNHES Patrice Master 4 (M4) VEDAS ENDURANCE (34) |
Non Partant |
187 |
FANTIN Valérie Master 3 (M3) APYTRI (09) |
Non Partant |
197 |
BATIFOULIER Muriel Master 5 (M5) BODY MINUTE CLERMONT-FERRAND (83) |
Non Partant |
216 |
KEISER Laurent Master 4 (M4) RUELLE-SUR-TOUVRE (16) |
Non Partant |
217 |
ADRAN GURI Robert Master 1 (M1) SEC (ANDORRE) |
Non Partant |
226 |
MEUNIER Christophe Master 3 (M3) REVEURS DE D + (79) |
Non Partant |
241 |
ADER Pierre Master 5 (M5) SAINT GIRONS (09) |
Non Partant |
249 |
DUROUSSEAU Christophe Master 1 (M1) CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE (33) |
Non Partant |
251 |
ROQUES Jean-Francois Master 3 (M3) BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81) |
Non Partant |
267 |
JOURDHEUIL Xavier Master 6 (M6) L.E.D.A. (73) |
Non Partant |
270 |
GODÉRÉ Xavier Master 5 (M5) GOURIN (56) |
Non Partant |
275 |
GINOYER Edouard Senior (SE) FOIX (09) |
Non Partant |
295 |
SCREVE Gregory Master 2 (M2) UAL (65) |
Non Partant |
296 |
BIRON Lionel Master 3 (M3) ELAN CAPIANNAIS (33) |
Non Partant |
303 |
LAFFITTE Laurent Master 3 (M3) SERRES CASTET (64) |
Non Partant |
309 |
DESCHAMPS Xavier Master 1 (M1) FAT (79) |
Non Partant |
319 |
BERNAT Mickaël Master 1 (M1) OLORONOBEARNSPORTNATURE (64) |
Non Partant |
340 |
ADER Gaël Master 0 (M0) FFCAM TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
350 |
CARON Christophe Master 4 (M4) TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
357 |
MACE Olivier Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
377 |
TISSIER Sylvain Master 3 (M3) AC AUTERIVE (31) |
Non Partant |
394 |
CREPEAU Benoit Master 2 (M2) RAID'YON (85) (85) |
Non Partant |
400 |
GATARD Thierry Master 3 (M3) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) |
Non Partant |
404 |
GATARD Simon Master 2 (M2) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) |
Non Partant |
413 |
GATARD Fabrice Master 4 (M4) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) |
Non Partant |
423 |
RICORDEAU Gaylord Master 0 (M0) CARBO'RUN (31) |
Non Partant |
435 |
FERNANDEZ Laurent Senior (SE) 1ER RCP (31) |
Non Partant |
447 |
PHARABOZ Julien Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN DU GARD (30) |
Non Partant |
481 |
BLANCHARD Gaëtan Senior (SE) MONTBARTIER (82) |
Non Partant |
490 |
BORNES Sébastien Master 1 (M1) MAUREMONT'S MOUSQUETAIRES (31) |
Non Partant |
512 |
CAPARICAS Paulo Master 4 (M4) CSA 4 REGIMENT ETRANGER (11) |
Non Partant |
514 |
VALETTE Pascal Master 1 (M1) LES LAUBIES (48) |
Non Partant |
520 |
VENET Valentin Senior (SE) AIGUES-VIVES (11) |
Non Partant |