Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
206 |
ALBERT Benjamin Senior 4 (S4) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
207 |
ALPHONSINE Mickaël Senior 4 (S4) |
10:02:36 |
208 |
ANGUERA Julian Cadet (CA) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE |
10:02:36 |
209 |
ANGUERA Loic Vétéran 2 (V2) LOUPIAN TRI NATURE |
10:02:36 |
210 |
BARTHES Rémi Senior 3 (S3) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
10:02:36 |
211 |
BELMONT Olivier Vétéran 2 (V2) |
10:02:36 |
213 |
BLANC Louis Junior (JU) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
10:02:36 |
214 |
BLANC Romain Vétéran 2 (V2) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
10:02:36 |
215 |
BODIN Emmanuel Vétéran 6 (V6) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
216 |
BONNET Romain Vétéran 1 (V1) |
10:02:36 |
217 |
BONNET Sylvain Vétéran 2 (V2) SETE THAU TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
218 |
BOUCHARD Guillaume Senior 4 (S4) TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
220 |
CESSOT Benjamin Senior 4 (S4) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
10:02:36 |
221 |
CHABAUTY Nicolas Senior 4 (S4) |
10:02:36 |
222 |
CHASSAING Pierre-Marie Vétéran 1 (V1) |
10:02:36 |
223 |
CLAUDEL Vincent Senior 3 (S3) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
10:02:36 |
224 |
CLOVIN David Vétéran 1 (V1) |
10:02:36 |
225 |
CLUZEAU Christophe Senior 2 (S2) RUN MULTISPORTS TRAINING TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
226 |
COHEN Jeremie Senior 4 (S4) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
10:02:36 |
228 |
CRON Olivier Senior 2 (S2) LUREAU SPORT TRAINING |
10:02:36 |
229 |
DELON Milan Junior (JU) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
10:02:36 |
230 |
DEWAVRIN Guillaume Senior 2 (S2) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
10:02:36 |
231 |
DJENDOUBI Djedil Vétéran 3 (V3) |
10:02:36 |
232 |
DUPIEUX Nicolas Cadet (CA) TUC TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
233 |
EMANUEL Jeremy Senior 3 (S3) GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
234 |
ESPINOUX Jules Senior 1 (S1) |
10:02:36 |
235 |
FARNEDA GUILHEMAT Emilio Cadet (CA) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
10:02:36 |
236 |
FETAUD Gaetan Senior 3 (S3) TEAM LIFETRI |
10:02:36 |
237 |
FRANZETTI Nolan Junior (JU) ALBI TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
238 |
DANIEAU Stephane Vétéran 3 (V3) |
10:02:36 |
240 |
GARCIA Guillaume Senior 2 (S2) |
10:02:36 |
241 |
GIVRY Fabrice Vétéran 4 (V4) TREBES TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
242 |
GOURRAS Martin Vétéran 1 (V1) |
10:02:36 |
243 |
GRAVELLIER Manon Senior 3 (S3) LUREAU SPORT TRAINING |
10:02:36 |
244 |
JEANNEAU Antonin Senior 1 (S1) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
10:02:36 |
245 |
HORION Clément Cadet (CA) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
10:02:36 |
246 |
JOLLY Damien Senior 4 (S4) |
10:02:36 |
247 |
LACROIX Maylis Senior 1 (S1) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
248 |
LAFORGUE Chloé Senior 1 (S1) |
10:02:36 |
249 |
LAMBERT Gregory Vétéran 1 (V1) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
250 |
LATESTERE Adrien Senior 4 (S4) TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
251 |
LE NET Jean-Philippe Vétéran 2 (V2) |
10:02:36 |
252 |
LORITE Jean Vétéran 4 (V4) |
10:02:36 |
253 |
LOUCHET Eric Vétéran 2 (V2) |
10:02:36 |
254 |
LUIGI Nicolas Vétéran 2 (V2) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
10:02:36 |
255 |
MARMORAT Didier Vétéran 5 (V5) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
10:02:36 |
256 |
MERLAND Chiara Cadet (CA) A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
257 |
MONTSARRAT GARCIA Sarah Senior 3 (S3) |
10:02:36 |
259 |
PAGOT Guilhem Cadet (CA) TUC TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
260 |
PARIS Jérôme Vétéran 1 (V1) LES ANGLES TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
261 |
PASCAL Sébastien Senior 2 (S2) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
10:02:36 |
263 |
PEOTTA Sandra Senior 3 (S3) |
10:02:36 |
264 |
PERRET Remy Vétéran 1 (V1) PIC SAINT LOUP TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
265 |
PORTAL Jordan Senior 2 (S2) AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN |
10:02:36 |
266 |
PUECH VIGUIER Lucie Senior 3 (S3) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
10:02:36 |
267 |
RANCOULE Emma Senior 1 (S1) |
10:02:36 |
268 |
RATEL Clément Senior 2 (S2) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
10:02:36 |
269 |
REILLES Benjamin Senior 4 (S4) |
10:02:36 |
270 |
ROBERT Christophe Vétéran 1 (V1) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
10:02:36 |
272 |
ROLLAND Christophe Senior 4 (S4) |
10:02:36 |
273 |
ROSSIGNOL Mathieu Vétéran 2 (V2) |
10:02:36 |
274 |
ROTH Alain Vétéran 5 (V5) |
10:02:36 |
275 |
SCHWARZ Kim Cadet (CA) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
10:02:36 |
276 |
SCHWARZ Jennifer Vétéran 1 (V1) |
10:02:36 |
277 |
SEMENENKO Pierre-Alexandre Senior 3 (S3) |
10:02:36 |
278 |
SOUYRIS Quentin Junior (JU) ALBI TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
279 |
SURRE Mathieu Vétéran 1 (V1) GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
280 |
THIERRY Erwan Junior (JU) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
10:02:36 |
281 |
VITAL Vincent Senior 3 (S3) TUC TRIATHLON |
10:02:36 |
282 |
VIVARES Christophe Vétéran 3 (V3) ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT |
10:02:36 |
283 |
SIMON Gautier Junior (JU) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
10:02:36 |
239 |
FAVRE Noah Junior (JU) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
Non Partant |
258 |
MORA Fabien Vétéran 2 (V2) LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB |
Non Partant |
262 |
PATFOORT Victor Senior 1 (S1) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS |
Non Partant |
271 |
RODIAC Chloé Senior 4 (S4) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS |
Non Partant |