Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
400 |
AQUIME Clément Senior (SE) REAUMUR (85) |
|
401 |
AQUIME Fabien Senior (SE) SAINT MAURICE LE GIRARD (85) |
|
402 |
ARNOUX Bruno Master 5 (M5) ST MARS LA REORTHE (85) |
|
403 |
AUDINET Chloé Senior (SE) LHVTRI (85) |
|
404 |
BABARIT Mathilde Master 0 (M0) VALLET (44) |
|
405 |
BACLE Maxime Senior (SE) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
406 |
BARRÉ Gilles Master 5 (M5) LES EPESSES (85) |
|
407 |
BARRÉ Julien Master 2 (M2) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
408 |
BATY Nicolas Master 0 (M0) CHEFFOIS (85) |
|
409 |
BATY Stephane Master 3 (M3) CHEFFOIS (85) |
|
410 |
BEAU Florian Master 1 (M1) MAULEON (79) |
|
411 |
BELAUD Amelie Master 1 (M1) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
412 |
BERNARD Jérémy Senior (SE) LA PETITE BOISSIERE (79) |
|
413 |
BERRIAT Caroline Senior (SE) VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE (85) |
|
414 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) CHOLET (49) |
|
415 |
BIGAUD Jessica Master 0 (M0) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
416 |
BINEAU Maxime Master 0 (M0) LA MERLATIERE (85) |
|
417 |
BLANCHARD Roméo Espoir (ES) LE BOUPERE (85) |
|
418 |
BOISSINOT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) ROCHETREJOUX (85) |
|
419 |
BOISSINOT Christian Master 7 (M7) ROCHETREJOUX (85) |
|
420 |
BOISSINOT David Master 0 (M0) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
421 |
BOISSINOT Stéphane Master 3 (M3) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
422 |
BONNEAUD Yoann Master 2 (M2) ROCARUN (85) |
|
423 |
BOUCHER David Master 2 (M2) RAID VALLEE DE POUPET (85) |
|
424 |
BOUHIER Maxime Master 1 (M1) SAINT-MAURICE-LE-GIRARD (85) |
|
425 |
BRAUD Axel Espoir (ES) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
426 |
BREMAUD Barbara Master 1 (M1) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
427 |
BRETHOME Benjamin Senior (SE) RAPV (85) |
|
428 |
BROCHARD Charly Senior (SE) VERRIE RAID ENDURANCE (85) |
|
429 |
BULTEAU Joel Master 7 (M7) S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC (85) |
|
430 |
CAILLE Pascal Master 1 (M1) MTT (79) |
|
431 |
CAILLEAUD Aurelien Master 2 (M2) MOUCHAMPS (85) |
|
432 |
CARTRON Marion Master 0 (M0) ANTIGNY (85) |
|
433 |
CHABIRON Luc Master 5 (M5) TURBULENTS DES PUYS (85) |
|
434 |
CHAIGNE Alexandre Master 2 (M2) CHANVERRIE (85) |
|
435 |
CHAIGNEAU Sandrine Master 2 (M2) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
436 |
CHENU Antoine Senior (SE) BAZOGES EN PAILLERS (85) |
|
437 |
CHIRON Damien Master 2 (M2) LA GAUBRETIERE (85) |
|
438 |
COULAIS Nathalie Master 2 (M2) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
439 |
COUTANT Jacques Master 5 (M5) US THOUARS (79) |
|
440 |
DAUNIS Rodolphe Master 1 (M1) TERVAL (85) |
|
442 |
DEBELLOIR Bastien Master 0 (M0) MONTAIGU (85) |
|
443 |
DECOUDRE Florent Master 1 (M1) SEVREMONT (85) |
|
445 |
DEGUIL Cyril Master 2 (M2) LE BOUPERE (85) |
|
446 |
DELANNOY Jean-Claude Master 0 (M0) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
447 |
DERRE Valérie Master 4 (M4) CHEMILLE (49) |
|
448 |
DESCHAMPS Mickael Master 2 (M2) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
449 |
DOINEAU Guillaume Master 1 (M1) COUFFE (44) |
|
450 |
DRAPEAU Patrice Master 4 (M4) LES RUNNEURS MOUCHAMPAIS (85) |
|
451 |
DUCHATEAU Pierre-Alain Senior (SE) LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) |
|
452 |
FONTENEAU Axel Senior (SE) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
453 |
FRAPPIER Anne-Claire Master 1 (M1) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
454 |
FROUIN Valentin Master 0 (M0) LA MERLATIERE (85) |
|
455 |
GABORIT Noah Junior (JU) STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
456 |
GAIGNON Anthony Master 1 (M1) NEUVY EN MAUGES (49) |
|
457 |
GAUTIER Paul Senior (SE) VALLET (44) |
|
458 |
GILBERT Laurent Master 3 (M3) ST MARTIN DES NOYERS (85) |
|
459 |
GILBERT Sebastien Master 2 (M2) S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85) |
|
460 |
GIRAUD Marina Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85) |
|
461 |
GIROIRE Thierry Master 2 (M2) THOUARS (79) |
|
463 |
GRELARD Brigitte Master 4 (M4) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
464 |
GRELLIER Laetitia Master 1 (M1) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
465 |
GUEDON Florian Master 1 (M1) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
466 |
GUERY Nadege Master 3 (M3) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
467 |
GUILLOTEAU Didier Master 4 (M4) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
468 |
GUILLOTEAU Eric Master 1 (M1) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
469 |
GUILLOTEAU Paul Junior (JU) BEAUREPAIRE (85) |
|
470 |
HARDEL Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) CJVHB (85) |
|
471 |
HUVELIN Julien Master 1 (M1) ROCHETREJOUX (85) |
|
472 |
JADAULT Patrice Master 2 (M2) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
473 |
JARRY Laurent Master 5 (M5) MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
474 |
JAUZELON Sandrine Master 1 (M1) MESNARD-LA-BAROTIERE (85) |
|
475 |
JAUZELON Yannis Master 2 (M2) S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN (85) |
|
476 |
LE SAEC Didier Master 5 (M5) CAUDAN (56) |
|
477 |
LE SAEC Katell Senior (SE) NAK MUAY THAI GYM LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
478 |
LE STUM Margaux Senior (SE) BOUFFERE (85) |
|
479 |
LIARD Hugo Senior (SE) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
481 |
LOIZEAU Charles Senior (SE) LA GAUBRETIERE (85) |
|
482 |
LOIZEAU Damien Master 1 (M1) LA GAUBRETIERE (85) |
|
483 |
LUCAS Christophe Master 1 (M1) LA GAUBRETIERE (85) |
|
484 |
MAINARD Cédric Senior (SE) VOULMENTIN (79) |
|
485 |
MAINARD Ghislain Master 0 (M0) ST MAURICE ETUSSON (79) |
|
486 |
MAROLLEAU Laëtitia Master 2 (M2) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
487 |
MARTINEAU Jean-Christophe Master 1 (M1) LA VERRIE (85) |
|
488 |
MARY Yannick Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA) MONTOURNAIS (85) |
|
490 |
MERCERON Julien Senior (SE) ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* (85) |
|
491 |
MICHENAUD Léo Senior (SE) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
492 |
MILLET Jean-Pierre Master 5 (M5) LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85) |
|
493 |
MOGE Morgane Senior (SE) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
494 |
MONNEAU Ugo Espoir (ES) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
495 |
MORISSET Sullyvan Espoir (ES) SAINT LAURENT SUR SEVRE (85) |
|
496 |
NAU Jérémy Master 0 (M0) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
497 |
NAUDET Anaïs Master 0 (M0) RENNES (35) |
|
498 |
NAULEAU Anthony Senior (SE) LE POIRE SUR VIE (85) |
|
499 |
NAULEAU Philippe Master 5 (M5) LES RUNNERS MOUCHAMPAIS (85) |
|
500 |
NORMAND Aimie Master 1 (M1) ENTENTE SEVRE (85) |
|
501 |
PAILLAT Leo Senior (SE) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
502 |
PAILLAT Marie Master 4 (M4) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
503 |
PAILLOU Alexis Senior (SE) SEVREMONT (85) |
|
504 |
PATRICIA Derre Master 4 (M4) CHEMILLE-EN-ANJOU (49) |
|
505 |
PERIDY Jean Clement Senior (SE) BDST CAP (79) |
|
506 |
PERRIN Philippe Master 7 (M7) CHANTONNAY (85) |
|
507 |
PHELIPPEAU Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85) |
|
508 |
POIRIER Alain Master 5 (M5) LA BRUFFIERE (85) |
|
509 |
POIRON Valentin Senior (SE) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
510 |
PUAU Damien Master 1 (M1) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
511 |
PUBERT Isabelle Master 3 (M3) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
512 |
RANTIERE Karine Master 2 (M2) NUEIL LES AUBIERS (79) |
|
513 |
REMIGEREAU Samuel Master 1 (M1) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
514 |
RENAUDIN Yannis Master 1 (M1) SAINT FULGENT (85) |
|
515 |
RENAULT Francis Master 7 (M7) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
516 |
RIGAUDEAU Fabien Master 0 (M0) LES HERBIERS VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) |
|
517 |
RIMBERT Franck Master 4 (M4) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
518 |
ROBERT Bernard Master 5 (M5) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
519 |
ROCHETEAU Maxime Senior (SE) ASPTT NANTES (85) |
|
520 |
RODRIGUEZ Marc-Antoine Master 0 (M0) SAINTE HERMINE (85) |
|
521 |
ROUBIERE Nicolas Senior (SE) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
522 |
ROUSSELOT Isabelle Master 4 (M4) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
523 |
ROUSSELOT Yannick Master 4 (M4) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
524 |
SACHEAU Florian Master 0 (M0) BDST CAP (79) |
|
525 |
SARRAZIN Quentin Senior (SE) SAPEURS POMPIERS DE MAULEON (79) |
|
526 |
SAUPIN Jérôme Master 1 (M1) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
527 |
SICARD Sébastien Master 3 (M3) LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85) |
|
528 |
SOUBRE Nathalie Master 1 (M1) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
529 |
SOUCHET Christophe Master 0 (M0) LA MEILLERAIE TILLAY (85) |
|
530 |
SOUCHET Maxime Master 1 (M1) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
531 |
SOULLARD Loic Master 3 (M3) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
532 |
TALONNEAU Sophie Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85) |
|
533 |
TARDIVEL Thierry Master 4 (M4) LA ROCHE SUR YON (85) |
|
534 |
TELLIER Mélina Master 1 (M1) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
535 |
THIBAULT Celine Master 1 (M1) TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
536 |
THUBIN Linda Master 1 (M1) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
538 |
TRICOIRE Anne Master 2 (M2) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
539 |
TRICOT Florian Master 3 (M3) SEVEMONT (85) |
|
540 |
VANHULLE Isabelle Master 2 (M2) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
541 |
VANHULLE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
542 |
GUITTON Cécilia Master 2 (M2) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
543 |
MORISSET Mathis Espoir (ES) SAINT-LAURENT-SUR-SEVRE (85) |
|
441 |
DAVID Patricia Master 2 (M2) LA FLOTTE (17) |
Non Partant |
444 |
DECOUDRE Johanna Master 1 (M1) SEVREMONT (85) |
Non Partant |
462 |
GONORD Patricia Master 2 (M2) S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
Non Partant |
480 |
LOISEAU Jean Master 4 (M4) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
Non Partant |
489 |
MENANTEAU Chloé Senior (SE) RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE (85) |
Non Partant |
537 |
TOUCHARD Arnaud Master 1 (M1) LES HERBIERS (85) |
Non Partant |