Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
ACCENT Hervé Master 4 (M4) TEAM ST LUC 85 (85) |
|
2 |
ALLIN Mathilde Senior (SE) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
3 |
ALLONNEAU Quentin Master 0 (M0) TEAM SPIRIT (86) |
|
4 |
AMINOT Adeline Master 1 (M1) GERMOND ROUVRE (79) |
|
5 |
AMINOT Sebastien Master 2 (M2) GERMOND ROUVRE (79) |
|
6 |
ARDILLON Mickael Master 1 (M1) LAVAUSSEAU (86) |
|
7 |
ATTLAN Jean Master 1 (M1) JOG GATINE (79) |
|
8 |
AVERLAND Tiphanie Senior (SE) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
9 |
BACLE Helene Master 3 (M3) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
10 |
BARON Lucie Senior (SE) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
11 |
BAUDRY Mathis Espoir (ES) TC POMPAIRE (79) |
|
12 |
BAZIN Mathieu Master 0 (M0) US THOUARS (79) |
|
13 |
BEAUDU Sylvie Master 3 (M3) CHERVEUX RUNATURE (79) |
|
14 |
BÉCOT Alexis Senior (SE) US THOUARS (79) |
|
15 |
BEGUIN Gerard Master 6 (M6) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
17 |
BERNARD Augustin Master 6 (M6) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
18 |
BERNARD Pierre Senior (SE) BOURGES (18) |
|
19 |
BERTHELOT PETITEAU Laétitia Master 0 (M0) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
20 |
BERTRAND Michel Master 5 (M5) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
21 |
BICHOT Elodie Master 2 (M2) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
22 |
BIGOT Vincent Senior (SE) POITIERSRUNIVERSITY (86) |
|
23 |
BILLAUD Anne Master 3 (M3) VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD (86) |
|
24 |
BLUTEAU Anaïs Senior (SE) JOG GATINE (79) |
|
25 |
BOCHE Elisa Master 0 (M0) SAINTE - VERGE (79) |
|
26 |
BOISSINOT Eddy Master 2 (M2) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
27 |
BOISSINOT Laurent Master 5 (M5) JOG-FORS (79) |
|
28 |
BOIZUMEAU Amandine Master 0 (M0) MONCOUTANT SUR SEVRE (79) |
|
29 |
BORGHI Camille Master 1 (M1) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
30 |
BOUBIEN Yves Master 7 (M7) MAZIERES EN GATINE (79) |
|
31 |
BOUBIEN Yvette Master 7 (M7) MAZIERES EN GATINE (79) |
|
32 |
BOURREAU Alexandre Master 0 (M0) THOUARS (79) |
|
33 |
BOUTET Amélie Senior (SE) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
34 |
BOUTILLON Mickael Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) |
|
35 |
BOUTIN Alexis Senior (SE) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (17) |
|
36 |
BOUTINEAU Stéphane Master 4 (M4) PAMPROUX (79) |
|
37 |
BOUTINEAU Thierry Master 4 (M4) VIENNAY (79) |
|
38 |
BRANGEON Delphine Master 1 (M1) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
39 |
BRANGEON Julien Master 1 (M1) JOG GATINE (79) |
|
40 |
BREMAUD Aurelien Master 0 (M0) ST PAUL EN GATINE (79) |
|
41 |
BREMAUD Xavier Master 3 (M3) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
42 |
BRETAULT Claudia Master 1 (M1) CA PARTHENAY (79) |
|
43 |
BROSSARD Adrien Junior (JU) MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
44 |
BROWN Graham Master 3 (M3) NANTEUIL (79) |
|
45 |
BRUZZO Corinne Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
46 |
BURLOT Pascal Master 4 (M4) OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
47 |
CANTET Alain Master 6 (M6) LA CHEVROLIERE (44) |
|
48 |
CARLIER Vincent Master 2 (M2) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
49 |
CARTON Clement Senior (SE) POMPAIRE (79) |
|
50 |
CARTON Thomas Senior (SE) POITIERS (86) |
|
51 |
CHATAIGNER Gaëtan Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
52 |
CHAUVIN Baptiste Senior (SE) POITIERS RUNIVERSITY (86) |
|
53 |
CHEMIN Frédérique Master 1 (M1) TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79) |
|
54 |
CHEVALLEREAU Justine Espoir (ES) FAYE SUR ARDIN (79) |
|
55 |
CLISSON Julie Master 0 (M0) JOG GATINE (79) |
|
56 |
CORBIERE Fabien Master 3 (M3) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
57 |
CORNU Jerome Master 3 (M3) POMPIER (79) (79) |
|
59 |
COUÉ Claude Master 7 (M7) NIORT (79) |
|
60 |
COURILLAUD Lucie Master 0 (M0) SAINT AUBIN DU PLAIN (79) |
|
61 |
COUTIN Dominique Master 4 (M4) XANTON CHASSENON (85) |
|
62 |
CRICHTON Alexis Master 0 (M0) CRENSOA (79) |
|
63 |
DALLAY Enzo Cadet (CA) CHERVEUXRUNATURE (79) |
|
64 |
DEMOURON Sylvain Master 0 (M0) FRANCOIS (79) |
|
66 |
DESCHAMPS Edwige Master 1 (M1) GOURGE (79) |
|
67 |
DESCHAMPS Julien Master 1 (M1) GOURGE (79) |
|
68 |
DESSENOIX Boris Master 0 (M0) TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79) |
|
69 |
DIDIER Stéphane Master 2 (M2) CANIBALES 79 (79) |
|
70 |
DIEUMEGARD Guillaume Master 2 (M2) JOGGATINE (79) |
|
71 |
DIGUET Chloé Senior (SE) JOG'GATINE (79) |
|
72 |
DORVAU Guillaume Master 3 (M3) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
73 |
DORVAU Leonie Senior (SE) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
74 |
DORVAU Romeo Espoir (ES) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
75 |
ERWAN Bineau Junior (JU) TCG79 (79) |
|
76 |
FEDOR-CHMIELOWSKI Mélanie Master 1 (M1) JOG'GATINE (79) |
|
77 |
GARNIER Axel Senior (SE) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
78 |
GARNIER Rachel Senior (SE) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
79 |
GATARD Thierry Master 2 (M2) FAT (79) |
|
80 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
|
81 |
GELE Frédéric Master 3 (M3) LES FONDUS (86) |
|
82 |
GION Nadège Master 4 (M4) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
83 |
GIORDANO Mélissa Senior (SE) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
84 |
GIRARD Claire Master 1 (M1) SURIN (79) |
|
85 |
GIRARD Emmanuel Master 1 (M1) SURIN (79) |
|
86 |
GIRAULT Hugo Senior (SE) TCG 79 PARTHENAY (79) |
|
87 |
GIRAULT Théo Espoir (ES) JOG'GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
|
88 |
GIROIRE Christian Master 6 (M6) JOG GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
|
89 |
GIROIRE Francis Master 6 (M6) LA PEYRATTE (79) |
|
90 |
GONNORD Fabienne Master 2 (M2) AMAILLOUX (79) |
|
91 |
GOUDEAU Emilie Master 1 (M1) ECN (79) |
|
92 |
GOURDON Adrien Cadet (CA) AMAILLOUX (79) |
|
93 |
GOURDON Caroline Master 2 (M2) AMAILLOUX (79) |
|
94 |
GRABIÉ Louise Senior (SE) POITIERS RUNIVERSITY (86) |
|
95 |
GRAVIER Elsa Cadet (CA) CAP2024SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
96 |
GUENEAU Coralie Senior (SE) BOISME (79) |
|
97 |
GUERBIGNY Frederic Master 4 (M4) JOG GATINE (79) |
|
98 |
GUÉRINEAU Jean-François Master 3 (M3) JOGGATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
|
99 |
GUIGNARD Malika Master 0 (M0) TEAM SPIRIT (86) |
|
100 |
GUIHERY Oriane Senior (SE) COURLAY (79) |
|
101 |
HAMELIN Quentin Senior (SE) NIORT (79) |
|
102 |
HERVÉ Philippe Master 4 (M4) JOG GATINE (79) |
|
103 |
HODE Timothé Senior (SE) COURLAY (79) |
|
104 |
JADEAU-SIBILEAU Valentine Senior (SE) S/L US PALAISEAU (79) |
|
105 |
JANICOT Michel Master 1 (M1) VASLES (79) |
|
106 |
KHELIDJ Myriam Master 4 (M4) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86) |
|
107 |
LAMBERDIERE Benoît Master 2 (M2) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
108 |
LANDRY Yohan Master 1 (M1) VASLES (79) |
|
109 |
LE BRIS Brigitte Master 6 (M6) NIORT (79) |
|
110 |
LE GARGASSON Jean Claude Master 6 (M6) JOG GATINE (79) |
|
111 |
LEBON Céline Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) |
|
112 |
LEGARS Stéphane Master 5 (M5) LE CROISIC (44) |
|
113 |
LIGNÉ Coline Junior (JU) US THOUARS (79) |
|
114 |
MALLET Bruno Master 4 (M4) SOUTIERS (79) |
|
115 |
MARTIN Mickael Master 2 (M2) JOG GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
|
116 |
MARTIN Stephane Master 2 (M2) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
117 |
MASSON Enzo Junior (JU) LA CHAPELLE ST LAURENT (79) |
|
118 |
MEBREK Hugo Senior (SE) S/L TA RENNES (86) |
|
119 |
MEN Enzo Senior (SE) US THOUARS (79) |
|
120 |
MENARD Angélique Master 1 (M1) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
121 |
MENENDEZ Cecile Master 4 (M4) ABSIE (79) |
|
122 |
METAIS Elodie Master 1 (M1) VILLIERS EN PLAINE (79) |
|
123 |
MEULAN Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
124 |
MIDI Alexandre Master 0 (M0) WHITE MONKEYS (79) |
|
125 |
MIRBEAUD Vincent Master 1 (M1) NIORT (79) |
|
126 |
MOINEAU Laurianne Master 0 (M0) MONCOUTANT (79) |
|
127 |
MORIN Emmnauel Master 3 (M3) TC BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
128 |
NARGEOT Francis Master 4 (M4) NEUVILLE DE POITOU (86) |
|
129 |
NETO Charlotte Master 2 (M2) GOURGE (79) |
|
130 |
NIVAULT Caroline Master 4 (M4) STADE NIORTAIS * (79) |
|
131 |
OLIVRY Thomas Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
132 |
OUVRARD Frederic Master 3 (M3) CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP (79) |
|
133 |
PACAULT Candice Junior (JU) SAINT PARDOUX-SOUTIERS (79) |
|
135 |
PAILLAUD Philippe Master 7 (M7) GERMOND ROUVRE (79) |
|
136 |
PAILLIER Emilie Master 1 (M1) GOURGE (79) |
|
137 |
PAITREAULT Antoine Master 0 (M0) FAT AIRVAUDAISE (79) |
|
138 |
PARNAUDEAU Jenny Master 1 (M1) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
139 |
PEQUIN Estelle Master 2 (M2) EXIREUIL (79) |
|
140 |
PERDRIAU Sophie Master 1 (M1) TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79) |
|
141 |
PERON Nathalie Master 4 (M4) RUN NATURE CHERVEUX (79) |
|
142 |
PETITJEAN Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
143 |
POINT Simon Master 0 (M0) JOG'GATINE (79) |
|
145 |
POUBLANC Ismaël Junior (JU) LES ARCHERS DE GATINE (79) |
|
146 |
POUPET Laetitia Master 3 (M3) STADE NIORTAIS * (85) |
|
147 |
PRAIZELIN Louis Espoir (ES) PARTHENAY (79) |
|
148 |
PREVOST Alexandre Senior (SE) SAINT-AUBIN-LE-CLOUD (79) |
|
149 |
PROUST Jacques Master 7 (M7) JOG GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
|
150 |
QUINTARD Gaël Master 2 (M2) AMCF (79) |
|
151 |
RAIMBAULT Noa Cadet (CA) CA PARTHENAY (79) |
|
152 |
REGNER Stéphanie Senior (SE) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
153 |
REGRET Marlene Master 0 (M0) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79) |
|
154 |
RENAULT Francis Master 7 (M7) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) |
|
155 |
ROBINAULT Anthony Master 1 (M1) SAIVRES (79) |
|
156 |
ROCHARD Jerome Master 3 (M3) RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79) |
|
157 |
ROCHE Boris Master 3 (M3) RUNN (79) |
|
158 |
ROCHERON Lauri Master 2 (M2) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
159 |
RODRIGUEZ Maeva Senior (SE) SAINT LOUP LAMAIRE (79) |
|
160 |
ROUX Cedric Master 2 (M2) MENIGOUTE (79) |
|
161 |
SAGE Claudie Master 2 (M2) FURIE DOUCE (79) |
|
162 |
TANCHÉ Virginie Master 2 (M2) POMPAIRE (79) |
|
163 |
TEHAHETUA Mimi Master 1 (M1) RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79) |
|
164 |
TETARD Vincent Master 2 (M2) ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT (49) |
|
165 |
TURPEAU Liliane Master 6 (M6) FFRANDONNE (79) |
|
166 |
TURPEAU Nicolas Master 0 (M0) CHATILLON SUR THOUET (79) |
|
167 |
VARLOTEAUX Jonathan Master 0 (M0) SAINT-COUTANT-LE-GRAND (17) |
|
168 |
VEILLON Alexis Senior (SE) SAINT AUBIN LE CLOUD (79) |
|
169 |
VENEREAU Michel Master 6 (M6) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
171 |
VERGNAUD Laurent Master 3 (M3) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
172 |
VERGNAULT David Master 3 (M3) NIORT (79) |
|
173 |
ZEDIALLAL Slimane Master 1 (M1) SAINT SAUVEUR D'AUNIS (17) |
|
174 |
BRUNET Alain Master 7 (M7) TCG 79 |
|
175 |
MARTINEAU Dimitri Master 2 (M2) JOG'GATINE |
|
176 |
MICHAUD Pascal Master 3 (M3) TERRE DE RUNNING |
|
177 |
MICHAUD Laure Master 3 (M3) TERRE DE RUNNING |
|
178 |
GIRAULT Franck Master 5 (M5) TCG 79 |
|
179 |
DERRE Christophe Master 3 (M3) AZAY SUR THOUET |
|
180 |
IMBERT Stephane Master 2 (M2) POMPAIRE |
|
181 |
BERNARD François Master 0 (M0) CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE |
|
182 |
GUERINEAU Francis Master 4 (M4) JOG'GATINE |
|
183 |
IENNY Agnes Senior (SE) JOG'GATINE |
|
184 |
CHESSERON Pascal Master 4 (M4) JOG'GATINE |
|
185 |
BONNIER Steeve Master 0 (M0) CLOUZEAUX (85) |
|
186 |
RAFFIN Maxime Master 5 (M5) COULONGES SUR L'AUTIZE |
|
187 |
GOULARD Elisabeth Master 3 (M3) VIENNAY |
|
188 |
POTET Stephane Master 2 (M2) JOG'GATINE |
|
189 |
BOULLIN Maël Senior (SE) FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL |
|
190 |
ROUVREAU Sylvain Master 3 (M3) JOG'GATINE |
|
191 |
TRICOT Kendall Senior (SE) COULONGES THOUARSAIS (79) |
|
192 |
BABIN Pascal Master 3 (M3) JOG-FORS (79) |
|
16 |
BERGEVIN Franck Master 3 (M3) POMPIER 79 (79) |
Non Partant |
58 |
COTILLON Eulalie Senior (SE) BRESSUIRE (79) |
Non Partant |
65 |
DESAIVRE Noam Master 1 (M1) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
Non Partant |
134 |
PAILLAT Jean-Pierre Master 7 (M7) BRETIGNOLLES (79) |
Non Partant |
144 |
POISSON Corinne Master 2 (M2) NIORT (79) |
Non Partant |
170 |
VERGIER Linda Master 1 (M1) LA PEYRATTE (79) |
Non Partant |