Classement par Sexe
LA NOCTURNE TRAIL 12 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
410
F  SAJUS Karine
1h19'45
V1
FRA  
2
438
F  WALTER Marie-Ange
1h21'52
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
3
432
F  MERCADIER Morgan
1h25'09
V1
FRA  CATEGORIE FEMININE
4
489
F  ROZIERES Malaurie
1h27'19
V1
FRA  
5
420
F  MOURLANNE Mélissa
1h28'02
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
6
421
F  CILIBERTI Léa
1h31'52
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
7
480
F  HUTYRA Myriam
1h34'51
SE
FRA  
8
487
F  JOANEZ Cécilia
1h35'49
V2
FRA  
9
469
F  TOULOUSE Sandra
1h39'01
SE
FRA  
10
486
F  FOURNIE Mathilde
1h44'11
SE
FRA  
11
485
F  TARADE Laure
1h44'11
SE
FRA  
12
430
F  HONORÉ Anne
1h48'43
SE
FRA  
13
445
F  SOULIE Christine
1h48'45
V2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ SAINT GERMAIN
14
453
F  DELETANG Stephanie
1h51'27
V1
FRA  
15
474
F  RAVELO Manojo
2h29'05
SE
FRA  
16
441
F  GUILLO Aurélie
2h36'02
SE
FRA  TRAIL EXPRESS REGIONAL 53
DSQ
425
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
Disqualifié
V1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
DSQ
414
F  CANNE Emmanuelle
Disqualifié
ES
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE
DSQ
427
F  CIPRES Estelle
Disqualifié
V1
FRA  
DSQ
448
F  LANNES Marie
Disqualifié
V2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
DSQ
447
F  DORDE Sarah
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
461
F  MARCUZ Aurélie
Disqualifié
V1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
426
M  RESSES Antonin
1h04'40
SE
FRA  
2
484
M  VIGOUROUX Cédric
1h08'14
SE
FRA  
3
475
M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
1h08'45
V1
FRA  
4
459
M  COURDES Julien
1h09'36
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL
5
407
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
1h09'41
SE
FRA  
6
417
M  DUBARRY Thomas
1h12'46
SE
FRA  
7
473
M  KUNST Tim
1h14'21
SE
FRA  CA BELVES
8
450
M  PINCHELIMOUROUX Bruno
1h15'24
V2
FRA  
9
449
M  DELARGE Christophe
1h15'48
V2
FRA  
10
443
M  MONTAGNE Idain
1h16'01
SE
FRA  TRAIL POTE ET MASCAGNE
11
433
M  LEGRAND Thierry
1h16'12
V1
FRA  AL LAYAC TRIATHLON
12
415
M  SOARES Thomas
1h16'20
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE
13
412
M  PITISI Sacha
1h19'58
SE
FRA  
14
467
M  MERAVILLES Thierry
1h20'03
V1
FRA  
15
424
M  JOUAN Mael
1h21'04
SE
FRA  LL.NATHAN
16
429
M  SOIN Jean-Christophe
1h21'23
SE
FRA  
17
462
M  DUDON Frederic
1h21'50
V1
FRA  
18
456
M  HACHOUTI Mohamed
1h22'47
SE
FRA  
19
488
M  COURSIERES Jean Michel
1h23'01
V2
FRA  
20
405
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
1h23'07
SE
FRA  
21
458
M  ERSFELD Patrick
1h24'53
V2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
22
454
M  PELISSIER Philippe
1h25'09
V2
FRA  
23
490
M  LOBRY Grégory
1h25'42
SE
FRA  
24
411
M  AIMAR Thomas
1h25'54
SE
FRA  
25
482
M  CANCE Jérémy
1h26'23
SE
FRA  
26
431
M  GALAIS-CID Tom
1h27'00
SE
FRA  
27
439
M  GUY Stéphane
1h27'19
V1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
28
423
M  DODARD Clément
1h27'37
ES
FRA  
29
422
M  BALITRAND Jérome
1h28'53
V1
FRA  
30
464
M  HEBERT David
1h29'16
V1
FRA  
31
478
M  CHARON Franck
1h30'35
V1
FRA  
32
413
M  PERROT Mathieu
1h30'48
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE
33
451
M  SELLES Pierre
1h31'46
V2
FRA  
34
472
M  TESTARD Luc
1h31'49
V2
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
35
428
M  BONNEMAIN Nicolas
1h31'54
V1
FRA  
36
435
M  SALOM Nicolas
1h32'47
V1
FRA  
37
477
M  GALINAT Laurent
1h33'15
V1
FRA  
38
444
M  LAVERGNE Franck
1h33'29
V2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ SAINT GERMAIN
39
416
M  CHANUT Francis
1h34'06
SE
FRA  
40
455
M  FERREIRA David
1h34'25
V1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
41
434
M  BONAFOUS Jérôme
1h35'29
V1
FRA  
42
470
M  TOULOUSE Bruno
1h39'01
V1
FRA  
43
483
M  CANCE David
1h39'42
SE
FRA  
44
436
M  LAGARDE Matthieu
1h39'47
SE
FRA  
45
460
M  HIRIART Vincent
1h40'44
V1
FRA  
46
403
M  HERAULT Vincent
1h41'36
SE
FRA  
47
465
M  COUDERC Hervé
1h46'00
V2
FRA  TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE
48
418
M  SEMENENKO Pierre-Alexandre
1h46'56
SE
FRA  
49
419
M  ARNAL Anthony
1h46'57
SE
FRA  
50
457
M  LEMIRE Sebastien
1h51'35
V1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
51
452
M  GARDES Alain
1h58'29
V3
FRA  QUERCY SPORT NATURE
52
401
M  RABOIS Jocelin
1h58'46
SE
FRA  
53
446
M  GUILLET Jean-Pascal
2h01'28
V3
FRA  
54
440
M  RODRIGUES Jerome
2h01'51
SE
FRA  TRAIL POTE ET MASCAGNE
55
476
M  HONORÉ Anthony
2h06'18
V1
FRA  
56
442
M  GUILLO Jean-Gael
2h36'03
SE
FRA  TRAIL EXPRESS REGIONAL 53
DNF
463
M  CHASLES David
Abandon
SE
FRA  CPI EPIEDS
DSQ
492
M  RAMBIE Damien
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
493
M  GUILLAUME Lilian
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
409
M  TIPLIÉ Michel
Disqualifié
V3
FRA  
DSQ
402
M  ROSA Pierre
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
DSQ
468
M  BALDY Frédéric
Disqualifié
V2
FRA  
DSQ
404
M  OLIVIER Landry
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
481
M  MOULY Ludovic
Disqualifié
V1
FRA  
DSQ
466
M  LESPINASSE Cedric
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
491
M  MOROY Kévin
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
479
M  DIUHAMEL Christophe
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
406
M  COUMET Kévin
Disqualifié
SE
FRA  
DSQ
471
M  DELACROIX Thierry
Disqualifié
V3
FRA  LIGUE TRIATHLON LIBRE
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 16:18:47