Inscriptions
LA NOCTURNE TRAIL 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

401

M  RABOIS Jocelin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

402

M  ROSA Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

403

M  HERAULT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

404

M  OLIVIER Landry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

405

M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

406

M  COUMET Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

407

M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

408

M  ESPANA Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE

409

M  TIPLIÉ Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

410

F  SAJUS Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

411

M  AIMAR Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

412

M  PITISI Sacha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

413

M  PERROT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE

414

F  CANNE Emmanuelle
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE

415

M  SOARES Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE

416

M  CHANUT Francis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

417

M  DUBARRY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

418

M  SEMENENKO Pierre-Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

419

M  ARNAL Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

420

F  MOURLANNE Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

421

F  CILIBERTI Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

422

M  BALITRAND Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

423

M  DODARD Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

424

M  JOUAN Mael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LL.NATHAN

425

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

426

M  RESSES Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

427

F  CIPRES Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

428

M  BONNEMAIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

429

M  SOIN Jean-Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

430

F  HONORÉ Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

431

M  GALAIS-CID Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

432

F  MERCADIER Morgan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CATEGORIE FEMININE

433

M  LEGRAND Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AL LAYAC TRIATHLON

434

M  BONAFOUS Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

435

M  SALOM Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

436

M  LAGARDE Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

437

M  GELLY Kevin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

438

F  WALTER Marie-Ange
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

439

M  GUY Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

440

M  RODRIGUES Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL POTE ET MASCAGNE

441

F  GUILLO Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL EXPRESS REGIONAL 53

442

M  GUILLO Jean-Gael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL EXPRESS REGIONAL 53

443

M  MONTAGNE Idain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL POTE ET MASCAGNE

444

M  LAVERGNE Franck
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ SAINT GERMAIN

445

F  SOULIE Christine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ SAINT GERMAIN

446

M  GUILLET Jean-Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

447

F  DORDE Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

448

F  LANNES Marie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

449

M  DELARGE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

450

M  PINCHELIMOUROUX Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

451

M  SELLES Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

452

M  GARDES Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  QUERCY SPORT NATURE

453

F  DELETANG Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

454

M  PELISSIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

455

M  FERREIRA David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

456

M  HACHOUTI Mohamed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

457

M  LEMIRE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

458

M  ERSFELD Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

459

M  COURDES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRAIL

460

M  HIRIART Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

461

F  MARCUZ Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

462

M  DUDON Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

463

M  CHASLES David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CPI EPIEDS

464

M  HEBERT David
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

465

M  COUDERC Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE

466

M  LESPINASSE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

467

M  MERAVILLES Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

468

M  BALDY Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

469

F  TOULOUSE Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

470

M  TOULOUSE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

471

M  DELACROIX Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LIGUE TRIATHLON LIBRE

472

M  TESTARD Luc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRAIL A LOT

473

M  KUNST Tim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BELVES

474

F  RAVELO Manojo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

475

M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

476

M  HONORÉ Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

477

M  GALINAT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

478

M  CHARON Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

479

M  DIUHAMEL Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

480

F  HUTYRA Myriam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

481

M  MOULY Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

482

M  CANCE Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

483

M  CANCE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

484

M  VIGOUROUX Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

485

F  TARADE Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

486

F  FOURNIE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

487

F  JOANEZ Cécilia
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

488

M  COURSIERES Jean Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

489

F  ROZIERES Malaurie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

490

M  LOBRY Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

491

M  MOROY Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

492

M  RAMBIE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

493

M  GUILLAUME Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 16:18:47