Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
3 |
ANTOINE Sacha Espoir (ES) |
|
7 |
FY Joachim Espoir (ES) |
|
8 |
DOUILLARD Ewan Espoir (ES) |
|
10 |
GARIEL Mathis Espoir (ES) |
|
11 |
LOUIS Rodrigue Espoir (ES) |
|
12 |
LÉONARD Lara Espoir (ES) |
|
14 |
MARCHADIER Etienne Espoir (ES) |
|
15 |
UHART Céline Espoir (ES) |
|
18 |
MOREAU Edouard Espoir (ES) |
|
19 |
HUMEAU Alexis Junior (JU) |
|
26 |
LHOTE Florent Junior (JU) |
|
27 |
ADDELMAN Elliott Espoir (ES) |
|
28 |
MONDEILH Sébastien Espoir (ES) |
|
31 |
GUIGNARD-AUVILLAIN Nolan Junior (JU) |
|
32 |
DEL FABBRO Auréa Espoir (ES) |
|
42 |
BLET Benoit Master 3 (M3) |
|
48 |
AULBERT Camille Espoir (ES) |
|
49 |
CÉLÉRIER Marc Espoir (ES) |
|
50 |
THENOUX Quentin Espoir (ES) |
|
54 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo Senior (SE) |
|
55 |
ROSANO Paul Espoir (ES) |
|
61 |
RUGGIERO Maxime Espoir (ES) |
|
63 |
DELANGLE-ALAIN Théo Espoir (ES) |
|
64 |
MENUT Laurent Master 3 (M3) |
|
67 |
HERBETH Clara Senior (SE) |
|
69 |
POLETTI Bastien Espoir (ES) |
|
70 |
MICHARD Armand Espoir (ES) |
|
71 |
VALENTIN Richeux Espoir (ES) |
|
76 |
CRESPIN Mathis Espoir (ES) |
|
77 |
CHASSELUT Mateo Espoir (ES) |
|
81 |
BELFIORE Vito Senior (SE) |
|
87 |
SAINTIGNAN Esteban Espoir (ES) |
|
91 |
SOUBRIER Yannick Master 3 (M3) |
|
93 |
SOUBRIER Ange Espoir (ES) |
|
94 |
BAUX Adrien Junior (JU) |
|
95 |
POTIER Louis Junior (JU) |
|
96 |
JOANNON-NAVIER Louis Espoir (ES) |
|
97 |
MARTIN Gabriel Espoir (ES) |
|
107 |
SANCHEZ Matthias Espoir (ES) |
|
110 |
BARRY Róisín Master 0 (M0) |
|
113 |
FRÉMIN Alexandre Senior (SE) |
|
114 |
PERROTIN Antoine Espoir (ES) |
|
120 |
DAILLET Gloria Espoir (ES) |
|
121 |
BERTIN Zélie Espoir (ES) |
|
124 |
PATRIS Diego Espoir (ES) |
|
125 |
BREGAINT Felix Junior (JU) |
|
128 |
HERVÉ Alizée Espoir (ES) |
|
135 |
BERNARD Antonin Espoir (ES) |
|
137 |
BERTHOMÉ Théo Espoir (ES) |
|
138 |
BEAUVOIR Eva Junior (JU) |
|
140 |
BONNEL Louis Senior (SE) |
|
4 |
ZOUARI Mélika Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
5 |
FY Fabrice Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
6 |
FY Jérémie Cadet (CA) |
Non Partant |
34 |
JOLY Clément Junior (JU) |
Non Partant |
41 |
LAMBERT Louna Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
44 |
BLET Charlotte Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
47 |
DANDREA Lisa Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
51 |
LIME Alexandre Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
56 |
GOSSARD Fabien Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
65 |
MENUT Severine Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
73 |
SINGARAUD Aurélien Junior (JU) |
Non Partant |
78 |
TRIAUREAU Arthur Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
79 |
MENDOZA ROMERO Laura Juliana Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
89 |
PASCUAL Ines Junior (JU) |
Non Partant |
90 |
SOUBRIER Valéry Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
92 |
SOUBRIER Margo Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
98 |
SABIRI El Mehdi Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
101 |
SELLIN Lola Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
102 |
CADARD Audrey Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
103 |
PATERNI Danae Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
111 |
CRATER Céleste Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
112 |
RIO Antoine Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
116 |
SILVA Alex Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
118 |
MARTIGNON Liliane Master 8 (M8) |
Non Partant |
119 |
MARTIGNON Sandrine Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
122 |
HESLOT Tifenn Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
131 |
LARREDE Lilian Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
136 |
NOURY Louis Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
142 |
ASSIER Simon Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
144 |
OUMAROU Aboubakar Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |