Classement par Sexe
10 KM DE BLAGNAC


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1962
F  PERRIER Marie
34'29
34'29
MRI  CA BALMA (34)
2
1673
F  MENUET Emilie
35'14
35'14
FRA  AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN (66)
3
1660
F  MOULIN Anne
36'32
36'32
FRA  S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48)
4
2700
F  KEMPF Cécile
37'55
37'55
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
5
2591
F  CODJO Aénor
38'11
38'08
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
6
3271
F  DE OLIVEIRA Marie
38'32
38'28
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
7
3114
F  GRANDGIRARD Emma
38'40
38'37
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
8
2388
F  COURSAC Justine
38'47
38'25
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
9
2070
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
38'59
38'54
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
10
1998
F  NECTOUX Caroline
39'14
39'14
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
11
2338
F  CHAUSSE Lou-Ann
39'33
39'30
FRA  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (31)
12
1754
F  VERNAZ Isabelle
39'35
39'30
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
13
2617
F  BOUILLET Nora
39'42
39'40
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
14
3021
F  LLEDOS Emma
40'04
39'59
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
15
2612
F  MALBREL Laurine
40'13
40'09
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
16
2916
F  TOUCANNE Sarah
40'24
40'21
FRA  LIMOGES ATHLE* (87)
17
3148
F  TEULIERES Mélissa
40'30
40'30
FRA  TEAM PIF (12)
18
1735
F  CLÉMENT Laura
40'54
40'48
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
19
3010
F  CHAIX Charlène
40'58
40'56
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (31)
20
2053
F  JARA Rozenn
41'01
40'58
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
21
1916
F  ZANINOTTI Marion
41'01
40'59
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
22
3030
F  MANAUTE Audrey
41'02
40'55
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
23
2022
F  ROUQUAYROL Adèle
41'48
41'46
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
24
1867
F  LIEBECK Mathilde
41'56
41'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
2353
F  CAYUELA Stephanie
42'05
42'04
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
26
3033
F  MAHÉ Maïwen
42'15
42'13
FRA  UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE CAPITOLE (31)
27
3264
F  GINESTE Carla
42'39
42'21
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (31)
28
2013
F  MAURETTE Christine
42'41
42'36
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
29
2677
F  MIDELET Alphanie
43'29
43'19
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
30
2786
F  CASALE Maéva
43'32
43'16
FRA  BALMA (31)
31
2152
F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
43'49
43'23
FRA  N/A (31)
32
2960
F  PUECH VIGUIER Lucie
43'49
43'34
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
33
2914
F  BARON Louise
44'05
43'33
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
34
3118
F  GARRIDO Lucie
44'10
44'00
FRA  GBR (31)
35
2798
F  TRILLE Mathilde
44'15
44'12
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
36
2215
F  NEUTRE Carla
44'21
44'16
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
37
2064
F  CADILLAC Celine
44'37
44'17
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
38
2253
F  NANTERNE Camille
44'52
44'41
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
39
1983
F  DHEILLY Nassera
44'59
44'59
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
40
3171
F  MARTINEZ Laure
45'11
44'41
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (32)
41
2686
F  BEAUJARD Pamela
45'17
44'37
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
42
2988
F  PAPPALARDO Aude
45'20
45'15
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
43
2076
F  SMANIA Alexia
45'22
45'19
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
44
3008
F  CARRIE Marion
45'35
44'53
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
45
2869
F  RIGAUDIAS Marthe
45'36
45'36
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
46
2949
F  DJAKER Sylia
45'41
45'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
2514
F  HAMEL Carol-Anne
45'46
45'41
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
48
3237
F  CAYLA Adeline
45'47
45'47
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
49
2322
F  MALLET Stéphanie
45'51
45'49
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
50
2993
F  DAYOT Charlotte
46'27
46'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
3113
F  LAURENT Charlotte
46'34
45'01
MAR  SAINT JEAN (31)
52
2437
F  SARRAZIN Emmanuelle
46'37
46'07
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
53
2199
F  ALLIX Julia
46'43
46'38
FRA  BEAUVILLE (31)
54
2374
F  ARCON Elodie
46'48
46'27
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
55
2060
F  BLASSELLE Amélie
46'51
46'41
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
56
2540
F  BETBEZE Caroline
46'57
46'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
2335
F  GONZALEZ Nina
47'08
46'39
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
58
2227
F  CORNELOUP Marine
47'09
46'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
3256
F  ROSELL Nathalie
47'17
47'08
FRA  LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (66)
60
1989
F  BOCCHI Anne
47'25
47'15
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
61
2354
F  GAYRAUD Isabelle
47'30
47'20
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
62
1984
F  REINERI Sara
47'31
46'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
2858
F  LAMBERT Sophie
47'42
47'42
FRA  SAINT-VIANCE (19)
64
2815
F  KARNEIENKO Nataliia
47'43
47'18
UKR  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
65
3018
F  CHUBERRE Nora
47'44
47'30
FRA  UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE 1 CAPITOLE (31)
66
2055
F  DEMONT Clémentine
47'44
47'28
FRA  BALMA (31)
67
2796
F  AZAÏS Justine
47'57
47'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
3240
F  BEDOUT Nolwenn
47'58
46'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
2959
F  BOUDOU Marie
48'00
47'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
2982
F  THERON Caroline
48'06
47'53
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
71
3082
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
48'11
47'00
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
72
3283
F  PEGORAROTTO Maëva
48'16
47'43
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
73
1954
F  LAURIN-LACOSTE Danielle
48'19
47'47
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
74
2665
F  MONTANÉ Emmeline
48'26
48'14
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
75
3263
F  PONS Laura
48'32
48'19
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
76
3042
F  BROUSSY Margaux
48'32
48'09
FRA  ST JORY (31)
77
3170
F  DUFFOUR Sabine
48'41
48'41
FRA  ESTILLAC (47)
78
3182
F  CHAN KAM FAI Julie
48'52
48'33
FRA  FONSROBES (31)
79
2823
F  MALBOIS Marie-Anne
48'55
48'28
FRA  EAUNES (31)
80
2877
F  MINGUEZ GISBERT Nuria
49'13
48'57
ESP  MONTAUBAN (82)
81
2257
F  PASQUIER Audrey
49'18
48'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
2801
F  LAVERGNE Melanie
49'26
49'10
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
83
2566
F  BOUDJELLA Hasna
49'32
49'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
2671
F  HEURTEUX Florette
49'35
49'15
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
85
2676
F  LEHARLE Lucie
49'36
49'02
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
86
3028
F  DELAMARE Alice
49'37
49'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
2606
F  PELISSIER Ines
49'38
48'01
FRA  TOUOUSE (31)
88
2062
F  LACAVALERIE Tiphaine
49'39
49'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
89
2457
F  PONS Alexandrine
49'41
49'27
FRA  ASSOCIATION DDX (31)
90
1975
F  LEBRETON Emma
49'43
49'15
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
91
1919
F  BROUSSE Mathilde
49'44
49'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
3064
F  DUJARDIN Clémentine
49'56
49'26
FRA  GRENADE (31)
93
2166
F  CAO Nathalie
50'01
49'30
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
94
2488
F  EL AOMARIYINE Nidale
50'18
49'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
2080
F  MAESTRACCI Charlotte
50'22
49'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
1857
F  MARTINEZ Mathilde
50'30
50'01
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
97
2117
F  WASTRAETE Solen
50'35
49'37
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
98
2941
F  FOURNIOUX Sonia
50'36
49'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
99
2274
F  BRÉVER Julie
50'40
50'01
BEL  TOULOUSE (31)
100
3203
F  ETTER Cynthia
50'40
50'32
FRA  ESCAMPS (46)
101
3108
F  VACHOR Marlène
50'53
50'14
FRA  VILLATE (31)
102
3104
F  DARRAZ Romane
51'01
51'01
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
103
2924
F  BARAT Magali
51'21
51'21
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
104
3281
F  SCHULER Benedicte
51'23
49'51
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
105
1977
F  BAQUIÉ Manon
51'41
50'53
FRA  BLAGNAC HANDBALL (31)
106
2586
F  MÉNICHE Delphine
51'47
51'14
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
107
2636
F  FERNANDEZ ZALDIVAR Lisbet
51'47
50'23
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
108
2508
F  MAHALIN Céline
51'51
51'48
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
109
1906
F  EL MABROUK Madiha
51'54
51'09
TUN  TOULOUSE (31)
110
2757
F  THIRIONET Valerie
51'56
51'17
FRA  ONET LE CHATEAU (12)
111
2317
F  LOPES REBELO DA COSTA Beatriz Filipa
52'04
51'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
1894
F  SAHUC Noemie
52'19
52'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
2312
F  DEFONTAINE Amandine
52'24
51'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
1891
F  PELISSIER Emma
52'35
51'22
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
115
2936
F  DESIRE DIT GOSSET Claire
52'43
51'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
3144
F  CARAYON Audrey
52'47
52'06
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
117
2111
F  OLEGGINI Delphine
52'48
52'48
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
118
1988
F  PIGEON Sandra
52'53
52'23
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
119
2603
F  ESCAMEZ Marie
52'56
51'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
2879
F  LE PRIOL Laetitia
52'58
52'17
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
121
2720
F  BONDARENKO Laurence
53'02
52'33
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
122
3147
F  PALAT Laurie
53'07
52'53
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12)
123
1854
F  DELAUNE Alexandra
53'07
52'39
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
124
2595
F  PETITPOISSON Helene
53'12
53'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
2425
F  BOUTTIER Mathilde
53'16
52'57
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
126
2922
F  PALACIOS Adélaïde
53'17
52'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
3066
F  GARCIA Aline
53'24
53'12
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
128
1852
F  LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Audrey
53'26
52'34
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
129
3099
F  BARES Celine
53'30
52'57
FRA  CABANAC-CAZAUX (31)
130
1910
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
53'33
53'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
3063
F  DELCAMBRE Léa
53'35
53'16
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
132
1788
F  FOULON Karine
53'37
52'51
FRA  TUC (31)
133
2626
F  LEFEBVRE Lou
53'39
52'21
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
134
2478
F  PICCA Charlotte
53'39
53'03
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
135
2204
F  PAPONAUD Aline
53'41
53'04
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
136
1889
F  PODDA Alice
53'45
52'37
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
137
2026
F  LEPAGE Laurie
53'49
52'41
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
138
3024
F  THOMAS Delphine
53'50
52'19
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
139
3049
F  BALLET Céline
53'50
52'19
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
140
2680
F  CHENAIS Ellen
53'52
52'38
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
141
2325
F  MAYIMA Bérénice
53'53
52'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
142
2602
F  CASANOVA Charlotte
53'54
53'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
2393
F  DETAVERNIER Julie
53'55
53'55
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
144
2450
F  BOUGEARD Alexandra
53'59
53'20
FRA  TOULOUSE METROPOLE BASKET-BALL (31)
145
2110
F  PICARD Cécile
54'00
53'07
FRA  T.O.A.C AEROSPATIALE CLUB (31)
146
2357
F  DUSSEL Margot
54'05
53'37
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
147
1951
F  MORINEAU Marie
54'13
53'07
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
148
2168
F  PARADY Thara
54'18
54'01
FRA  BALMA (31)
149
2187
F  LUCCA Liliana
54'22
53'01
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
2931
F  BURGAUD Eugénie
54'22
53'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
2557
F  MBEMBO Carine
54'22
54'05
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
152
2711
F  DEUMIE Christine
54'33
53'41
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
153
1740
F  RAUCOURT Pauline
54'35
53'03
FRA  LHERM (31)
154
2531
F  GAI Charlotte
54'38
54'29
FRA  TRIPOTES (82)
155
2093
F  CROS Olivia
54'41
54'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
1948
F  FARGERE Elodie
54'44
53'58
FRA  FVA (31)
157
2739
F  BRENNE Audrey
54'45
54'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
2218
F  AHARI Btissam
54'46
54'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
2472
F  MAUREL Naomi
54'49
53'55
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
160
2752
F  LLOVERA Lydie
54'50
54'36
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
161
1898
F  VERON Christine
54'50
54'33
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
162
3029
F  LOISEL Claudine
54'55
54'29
FRA  ATHLE TARN PASSION * (81)
163
2242
F  ABADIA-MANALICH Clara
54'55
54'10
FRA  FRONTON (31)
164
2108
F  LAINE Joelle
54'55
54'25
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
165
1736
F  DIXON Christelle
54'56
54'41
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
166
3050
F  LAFUENTE Mallorie
54'57
53'18
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
167
2051
F  BLAZEJCZAK Agnès
55'02
54'38
FRA  SEILH (31)
168
1845
F  CIAMBRA Marine
55'06
54'12
FRA  SEILH (31)
169
2121
F  LEDENT Chloé
55'12
54'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
170
1730
F  LAURENT Noémie
55'13
54'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
2504
F  BEDRINES Kelly
55'14
54'48
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
172
2805
F  ROUTHIAU Justine
55'19
54'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
2616
F  ROJON Amandine
55'19
54'59
FRA  STE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31)
174
2787
F  ANGE Muriel
55'20
54'47
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
175
1858
F  MULLER Leymonie
55'24
55'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
3298
F  AUVRAY Sophie
55'25
54'34
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
177
3258
F  VAZ Laura
55'30
54'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
2483
F  COURGEON Aude
55'33
54'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
179
3056
F  GUINET Alexandra
55'35
54'02
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
180
1946
F  DEJUNIAT BERNARDINI Emily
55'44
54'58
FRA  FVA (31)
181
2892
F  MUNSCH Natacha
55'46
54'37
FRA  NÈGREPELISSE (82)
182
2886
F  DAMAS Agnes
55'46
54'37
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82)
183
1821
F  KURGOUALE Déborah
55'54
55'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
3079
F  SILL Gabrielle
55'58
55'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
185
1904
F  AUGÉ Julie
55'59
55'29
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
186
1985
F  BILLY Cécile
56'02
55'44
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
187
2934
F  ANTICHAN Veronique
56'04
56'00
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
188
1720
F  BRAULT Adeline
56'12
55'35
FRA  JCB (31)
189
1690
F  STOTER Pauline
56'14
55'52
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
190
1848
F  SABAT Gwendoline
56'20
55'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
191
2938
F  BRIAL Camille
56'22
55'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
192
2929
F  SANCHEZ Sabine
56'23
55'43
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
193
2713
F  BENOIT Cloe
56'27
55'27
FRA  DUNES (82)
194
1774
F  PETIT Sophie
56'28
56'00
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
195
3198
F  MAZAMÉ Aurélie
56'29
55'23
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
196
3246
F  GAYET Elisabeth
56'30
56'07
FRA  SAINT ASTIER (24)
197
2323
F  CALMET Camille
56'31
56'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
198
3055
F  LAIRE Jackie
56'32
56'01
FRA  PHILIPPIDES FOIX (09)
199
3057
F  BARBE Veronique
56'33
55'53
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
200
3047
F  TUYERES Eva
56'34
55'52
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
201
2760
F  LALANNE Lucie
56'35
56'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
202
2057
F  CARASSUS Catherine
56'35
56'32
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
203
1981
F  CADAUX Laurence
56'36
56'19
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
204
2049
F  CODINE Myriam
56'39
56'36
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
205
1865
F  NICOLAS Louise
56'42
55'53
FRA  PARIS (75)
206
1917
F  ATTAL Flore
56'42
55'41
FRA  LARRA (31)
207
2226
F  SEILHAN BRETON Josyane
56'47
56'22
FRA  BALMA (31)
208
2278
F  FERRET Corinne
56'57
56'20
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
209
2403
F  PLAINARD Sophie
56'58
56'04
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
210
3032
F  SEGUI Jade
57'03
56'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
211
2039
F  DEVELEY Orianne
57'05
55'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
212
2216
F  COSTES Juliette
57'07
56'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
213
2387
F  THUILLEZ Celine
57'07
56'53
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
214
2366
F  ORCH Kenza
57'09
55'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
1799
F  CUENCA Kristelle
57'13
56'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
216
2950
F  GRONDIN Fanny
57'22
54'49
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
217
2163
F  POUCHAN Marianne
57'22
57'00
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
218
2657
F  GARNIER Julie
57'22
55'58
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
219
2414
F  GANOT Claudine
57'23
56'31
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
220
3142
F  BURGERES-ROBERT Veronique
57'23
57'03
FRA  AIRBUS SAS /RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
221
2460
F  DANFLOUS Morgane
57'25
56'46
FRA  BRAX (31)
222
2318
F  JALAL Ilham
57'27
57'22
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
223
3260
F  TORRES Céline
57'34
56'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
224
1927
F  LABADIE Margaux
57'34
56'11
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
225
2926
F  MAURY Pascale
57'47
56'54
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
226
3254
F  MALATERRE Nathalie
57'51
56'57
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
227
2965
F  NGUYEN Emilie
58'02
56'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
228
1963
F  NADAL Laure
58'04
56'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
229
1863
F  PARALIEU Lisa
58'06
57'35
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
230
1895
F  DENIS Tiphaine
58'08
57'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
231
2875
F  BOUJONNIER Jennifer
58'08
57'16
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
232
1991
F  BUGUET Sabine
58'12
57'26
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
233
2283
F  THAUVIN Emmanuelle
58'12
57'23
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
234
2482
F  DENAT Caroline
58'15
57'22
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
235
2392
F  BARTHELEMY Julie
58'16
56'59
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
236
3102
F  BARRIA Chloé
58'17
57'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
237
3119
F  MATHIEU Marie-Hélène
58'18
57'39
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
238
2600
F  SAUJOT Ludivine
58'22
56'46
FRA  CASTANET (31)
239
2035
F  ROQUES Mathilde
58'23
58'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
240
1903
F  AKKOUCHE Siham
58'24
58'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
241
1912
F  GODET Gaelle
58'24
58'24
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
242
2447
F  DECOOL Audrey
58'29
57'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
2583
F  CLERFEUILLE Florence
58'30
58'01
FRA  ALBI (81)
244
2651
F  BLANCHET Cécile
58'31
58'04
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
245
1936
F  VAZZOTTI Johanna
58'32
57'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
246
3159
F  FRADET Constance
58'35
57'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
1755
F  MARTIN Alexandra
58'36
57'47
FRA  CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
248
2406
F  CHAUBARD Christine
58'38
57'58
FRA  LODES (31)
249
1947
F  FAUGERON Anne
58'40
57'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
250
2740
F  STEIBLIN Asmaa
58'44
57'28
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
251
3068
F  GIROUD Isabelle
58'46
58'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
252
1959
F  NYAMAKOLI Daisy
58'49
57'09
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
253
2917
F  JORDANA DARDER Elena
58'49
57'28
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
254
3096
F  MAGNE Marjorie
58'50
57'26
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
255
2268
F  MALPEL Flavy
58'54
58'39
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
256
2260
F  COMBETTES Mélissa
58'58
58'00
FRA  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)
257
2731
F  COUDERC BULGUBURE Laura
59'02
58'37
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
258
2399
F  MAYNE Alexane
59'07
58'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
259
2270
F  GARRIC Francine
59'08
58'36
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
260
1997
F  TAILAMEE Estelle
59'08
58'15
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
261
2909
F  FISICHELLA Morgane
59'11
58'18
FRA  BOBC (31)
262
2479
F  VERGNE Clotilde
59'15
58'22
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
263
2987
F  DAYDE-CREA Laura
59'18
58'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
264
1902
F  MAURETTE Émilie
59'22
58'21
FRA  LABASTIDE CLERMONT (31)
265
1923
F  JACQUARD Laetitia
59'24
57'55
FRA  NICE (06)
266
2349
F  VITRICE Fabienne
59'27
58'17
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
267
3248
F  BITTO Marie Elisabeth
59'29
58'19
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
268
2944
F  DEJEAN Celine
59'29
58'23
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
269
1678
F  BURCKHART Solène
59'31
59'18
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
270
2191
F  CHEGANÇAS Alice
59'32
59'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
271
2580
F  PETAUT Laure
59'33
58'54
FRA  AUSSEING (31)
272
2568
F  SIRVEN Anna
59'33
58'28
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
273
2435
F  AGUDELO AVILA Amalia
59'35
58'01
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
274
1868
F  DAZA Mélanie
59'36
57'23
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
275
2192
F  LESCURE Angelina
59'36
59'16
FRA  BALMA (31)
276
2870
F  GUILLOT Anaïs
59'39
58'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
277
2971
F  ROQUES Marie-Pierre
59'40
59'16
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
278
2272
F  MARTY Laura
59'41
58'26
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
279
3020
F  HAMEL HENDI Nacima
59'44
59'23
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
280
2963
F  LECOSSIER Marie-Léonor
59'46
58'31
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
281
3004
F  MANDELSAFT Léa
59'51
58'09
FRA  TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB RUGBY (31)
282
2855
F  BARCET Louise
59'55
58'51
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
283
2712
F  SOARES Christine
59'55
59'06
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
284
2452
F  BRULE -PICHON Veronique
59'56
59'15
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
285
3235
F  SALVADOR Margot
59'57
58'53
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
286
2103
F  GASPAR Emma
59'57
58'12
FRA  GREPIAC (31)
287
1742
F  BOSSUT Virginie
59'58
59'07
FRA  SAINT-CERE (46)
288
1918
F  GRIMEAU Frédérique
1h00'05
1h00'01
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
289
1911
F  DEJEAN Virginie
1h00'10
58'57
FRA  MURET (31)
290
2002
F  FAVIER Magali
1h00'13
58'52
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
291
2003
F  DAVILA Camille
1h00'19
59'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
292
2675
F  THOMAS Angélique
1h00'20
58'38
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
293
2667
F  BERGUGNAT Laurence
1h00'21
58'39
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
294
3135
F  VERDOIRE Gaëlle
1h00'21
59'05
FRA  ST JORY (31)
295
3200
F  LARRIBAU Mathilde
1h00'23
59'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
296
2115
F  PIRON Chloe
1h00'24
59'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
297
1838
F  AYRAL Isabelle
1h00'36
59'29
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
298
2501
F  MOREAU Maryline
1h00'37
1h00'00
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
299
1764
F  PLACE Norah
1h00'40
1h00'27
FRA  GRENADE (31)
300
2419
F  SINGLIT Pauline
1h00'42
1h00'06
FRA  AUCH (32)
301
2781
F  DELPECH Marie-Pascale
1h00'49
1h00'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
302
3176
F  MORICE-ZITIOUI Ghizlane
1h00'52
1h00'34
MAR  BLAGNAC (31)
303
2538
F  PAMIES Brigitte
1h00'56
59'45
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
304
1874
F  LOPEZ Fabienne
1h00'57
1h00'38
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
305
2864
F  GAVALDA Laurène
1h00'59
1h00'45
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
306
2868
F  LE CORRE Justine
1h01'01
1h00'25
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
307
3243
F  COUPOU Maeva
1h01'02
1h00'10
FRA  MURET (31)
308
2367
F  GAUTHIER Karine
1h01'03
59'57
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
309
2967
F  CABANES Hélène
1h01'04
59'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
310
2154
F  RANDRIANARIVO Toky
1h01'06
1h00'32
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
311
2652
F  DIAZ Fanny
1h01'07
59'24
FRA  VAL31 (31)
312
2432
F  BOUCHEMOUA Amel
1h01'09
59'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
313
2596
F  PINCHOT Laura
1h01'10
59'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
314
2336
F  DUPRAT ROUSSEAU Maëliss
1h01'12
1h00'10
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
315
1966
F  FOCH Emmy
1h01'13
1h00'24
FRA  SAINT LEON (31)
316
1964
F  FOCH Emmanuelle
1h01'14
1h00'24
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
317
2719
F  BORIN Béatrice
1h01'14
1h00'01
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
318
1905
F  SAUREL Melissa
1h01'18
1h00'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
319
3083
F  JARRIGE Marie
1h01'19
1h01'10
FRA  PAU (64)
320
2430
F  BERARD Myriam
1h01'24
1h01'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
321
3043
F  LARROUY Mélanie
1h01'24
1h00'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
322
3274
F  BONNECAZE Mélanie
1h01'25
1h00'20
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
323
2688
F  BONNEFOIY-CUDRAZ Estelle
1h01'26
1h00'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
324
2972
F  BONNAFOUS Lucile
1h01'26
1h01'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
325
2405
F  MARTY Cyrielle
1h01'28
1h00'48
FRA  LES TOURREILLES (31)
326
2876
F  AZÉMAR Adèle
1h01'28
59'49
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
327
1872
F  GONELLE Elia
1h01'29
1h01'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
328
2724
F  CANCIANI Laetitia
1h01'32
1h00'13
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
329
1864
F  CASTEL Séverine
1h01'35
1h00'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
330
2240
F  LIMA DE ARAUJO Ana Beatriz
1h01'44
1h00'04
BRA  TOULOUSE (31)
331
3152
F  ALBA Océane
1h01'46
1h00'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
332
2301
F  ROUQUET Josselyne
1h01'46
1h01'43
FRA  BRAX (31)
333
3149
F  ICHARD Maryline
1h01'47
1h01'05
FRA  CALMONT (12)
334
2264
F  PUECH Carine
1h01'57
1h01'00
FRA  DDX (31)
335
2918
F  MAIZEL Carole
1h01'59
1h00'43
FRA  SEVAD EN CORREZE (19)
336
2429
F  JOLIVET Tiphaine
1h01'59
1h00'34
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
337
1810
F  FERNANDEZ Lucie
1h02'00
1h00'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
338
2295
F  PEREON Bénédicte
1h02'03
1h01'29
FRA  SEILH (31)
339
1709
F  PAVANETTO Marie
1h02'10
1h00'58
FRA  ARCIZAC-EZ-ANGLES (65)
340
2622
F  DUGLEUX Marie
1h02'11
1h00'53
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
341
2017
F  MARELLI Audrey
1h02'12
1h00'21
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
342
2109
F  RICARD Sylvie
1h02'13
1h00'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
343
2007
F  ISTAS Helene
1h02'14
1h01'20
FRA  SAINT BLANCARD (32)
344
2188
F  LOUIN Philaë
1h02'21
1h01'24
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
345
1935
F  LAMAIZIERE Laure
1h02'22
1h01'47
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
346
1913
F  LEROI Mathilde
1h02'23
1h01'07
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
347
3129
F  FERREIRA Helena
1h02'32
1h01'50
POR  FONTENILLES (31)
348
1943
F  PATRON Sophie
1h02'41
1h02'04
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
349
3173
F  NETO Emilie
1h02'42
1h01'52
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
350
2561
F  MADRENAS Johanna
1h02'45
1h01'38
FRA  LARRA (31)
351
1811
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
1h02'50
1h02'32
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
352
1837
F  CASSE Laura
1h02'51
1h02'33
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
353
3038
F  ADICEAM Céline
1h02'54
1h01'59
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
354
2333
F  BILLEAUD Magali
1h02'54
1h01'54
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
355
3153
F  STIVAL Laetitia
1h02'57
1h01'40
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
356
1790
F  IMLYHEN Hasna
1h03'05
1h00'54
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
357
2157
F  SAVES Marie-Line
1h03'07
1h02'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
358
2835
F  CHASTAN Marine
1h03'11
1h02'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
359
2104
F  CARIA Pascale
1h03'12
1h01'27
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
360
2846
F  ALBERT Audrey
1h03'13
1h02'03
FRA  COMAT (31)
361
1718
F  CHERCHAR Loetitia
1h03'16
1h02'36
FRA  GAN (64)
362
1802
F  SIMON Aline
1h03'17
1h02'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
363
2161
F  LE HENRY Madeleine
1h03'17
1h02'18
FRA  PARIS (75)
364
3073
F  VIDAL Marina
1h03'18
1h02'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
365
2633
F  LIVERNETTE Cécile
1h03'20
1h02'52
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31)
366
2683
F  NARDINI Emma
1h03'22
1h01'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
367
1689
F  RAMOND HERRADA Aurélie
1h03'26
1h02'13
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
368
1869
F  BERHAULT Nadine
1h03'26
1h01'13
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
369
2101
F  HERVE Perrine
1h03'28
1h02'20
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
370
2544
F  GARBETT-BARON Isabelle
1h03'34
1h03'03
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
371
2706
F  LAVIELLE Elodie
1h03'43
1h02'24
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
372
2078
F  IBERT Elsa
1h03'44
1h02'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
373
2638
F  AMAR Floriane
1h03'44
1h02'36
FRA  LARRA (31)
374
3188
F  BRAS Clotilde
1h03'44
1h02'12
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
375
2102
F  RODRIGUEZ Carine
1h03'48
1h02'02
FRA  GREPIAC (31)
376
2637
F  BAIXAS Marie
1h03'48
1h02'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
377
3183
F  LOCK YAM LAM Aurore
1h03'51
1h03'32
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
378
2701
F  COCHEZ Charlotte
1h03'53
1h02'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
379
1729
F  SIGEL Johanna
1h03'57
1h03'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
380
2751
F  WEGENER Emilie
1h03'59
1h01'26
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
381
1693
F  OLLIER Marie Aude
1h04'01
1h02'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
382
3012
F  NOUGAREDE Jane
1h04'01
1h03'08
FRA  DAUX (31)
383
3014
F  NOUGAREDE Laura
1h04'02
1h03'09
FRA  DAUX (31)
384
2560
F  LABORDE Chloé
1h04'02
1h03'20
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
385
2802
F  MUNTZ Lucie
1h04'03
1h03'11
FRA  LESPITEAU (31)
386
1915
F  PODDA Catherine
1h04'06
1h02'58
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
387
3206
F  BELSANY Nouhaila
1h04'06
1h04'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
388
1677
F  RODARO Sandy
1h04'07
1h03'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
389
2737
F  BENLAMINE Kaoutar
1h04'10
1h02'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
390
2081
F  SENSE Stéphanie
1h04'15
1h01'19
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
391
2736
F  VAN DURMEN Pauline
1h04'22
1h02'59
FRA  L'UNION (31)
392
1800
F  VETTORI Pauline
1h04'32
1h03'37
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
393
1698
F  HILLHOUSE Nadja
1h04'33
1h03'59
AUT  BLAGNAC (31)
394
2793
F  GAWEL Sophie
1h04'37
1h02'58
FRA  SENLIS (60)
395
1862
F  SENDRA Amandine
1h04'40
1h04'06
FRA  FREJEVILLE (81)
396
2673
F  FALEMPE Graziella
1h04'48
1h04'41
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
397
2241
F  DANIEL Celia
1h04'49
1h03'13
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
398
3205
F  DELIEUX Lise
1h04'52
1h03'35
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
399
2880
F  VERGNOL Julie
1h04'54
1h03'31
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
400
2036
F  KOLOSSY Anne-Sophie
1h04'57
1h04'30
FRA  THIL (31)
401
2791
F  SOULES Marie
1h05'04
1h04'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
402
2125
F  BLONDEAUX Sophie
1h05'27
1h04'33
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
403
2291
F  CAUBET Elodie
1h05'32
1h05'18
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
404
2648
F  JABBARI Naïma
1h05'39
1h04'58
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
405
1694
F  ALLEN Maëva
1h05'40
1h05'03
FRA  THIONVILLE (57)
406
2775
F  THERY Clothilde
1h05'43
1h04'59
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
407
2803
F  FRITZKE Lisa
1h05'44
1h04'43
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
408
2804
F  FRITZKE Marie
1h05'44
1h04'43
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
409
3221
F  PRESSICAUD Philippine
1h05'47
1h04'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
410
2361
F  LAPARRA Martine
1h05'48
1h05'25
FRA  YTRAC (15)
411
1803
F  MICHALET Laure
1h05'48
1h05'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
412
2207
F  BOUNYA Myriam
1h05'50
1h04'08
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
413
2390
F  BARTEL Ophélie
1h05'54
1h04'51
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
414
1682
F  CALVET Séverine
1h05'57
1h04'39
FRA  CABANAC SEGUENVILLE (31)
415
3288
F  CHOUX Laurence
1h05'57
1h05'23
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
416
2105
F  MORILHAT Magali
1h06'05
1h04'20
FRA  SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
417
1688
F  DOUCET Noémie
1h06'11
1h04'27
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
418
2725
F  MAURY Fanny
1h06'13
1h04'53
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
419
2238
F  TISSINIER Gwenaëlle
1h06'16
1h05'51
FRA  LARRA (31)
420
2496
F  DE ABREU Delphine
1h06'22
1h05'00
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
421
2246
F  MONTEL Sylvie
1h06'25
1h04'49
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
422
2329
F  TEISSEIRE Estelle
1h06'26
1h05'18
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
423
2708
F  BECART Julie
1h06'30
1h04'56
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
424
2208
F  MARCILLY Sophie
1h06'31
1h05'19
FRA  NOE (31)
425
2824
F  PEYRUCHAUD Lucie
1h06'36
1h05'51
FRA  BALMA (31)
426
2825
F  PEYRUCHAUD Sandrine
1h06'37
1h05'52
FRA  BALMA (31)
427
2443
F  IRUBETAGOYENA Marina
1h06'40
1h05'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
428
2814
F  MILANDRE Maryline
1h06'44
1h06'00
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
429
2813
F  MILANDRE Karine
1h06'44
1h06'00
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
430
3280
F  HOT Sylvie
1h06'52
1h05'19
FRA  DRUDAS (31)
431
2818
F  GRUEL Anais
1h06'55
1h05'20
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
432
2597
F  SOUYRI Manon
1h06'57
1h05'44
FRA  ALBI (81)
433
2220
F  CHAUDRU Caroline
1h06'57
1h06'15
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
434
2808
F  GERARDIN Margaux
1h06'59
1h05'32
FRA  BALMA (31)
435
2997
F  MEUNIER Anneliese
1h07'09
1h05'51
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
436
3178
F  M’TIR Elodie
1h07'11
1h06'58
FRA  GRENADE (31)
437
2065
F  BORBON Sandra
1h07'14
1h06'49
FRA  LARRA (31)
438
1979
F  AUBANEL Aurélie
1h07'14
1h06'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
439
2113
F  AUGUY Julie
1h07'15
1h06'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
440
2014
F  DE LORGERIL Guénaëlle
1h07'15
1h06'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
441
2046
F  PIEKARZ Mélanie
1h07'15
1h05'54
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
442
2023
F  GAIGNARD Anne
1h07'16
1h06'51
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
443
2239
F  BELLOC Sophie
1h07'18
1h05'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
444
2266
F  COUTURIER Marine
1h07'19
1h05'58
FRA  BASKET CLUB MEZIN MONCRABEAU (32)
445
2734
F  EL BOUTAHIRI Adima
1h07'23
1h07'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
446
2862
F  MIJNO Clémence
1h07'25
1h07'03
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
447
2484
F  GALES Nadia
1h07'25
1h06'19
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
448
2485
F  MARTINEZ Sonia
1h07'26
1h06'21
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
449
3229
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h07'29
1h06'14
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
450
1881
F  GRANDE REVUELTA Ana
1h07'31
1h06'51
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
451
2556
F  LEFRANCOIS Amandine
1h07'31
1h06'51
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
452
2197
F  ALAUX Arlette
1h07'42
1h06'52
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
453
2771
F  COUANON Anne
1h07'43
1h06'24
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
454
2171
F  JEZEQUEL Fabienne
1h07'45
1h06'53
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
455
1674
F  WEBER Lauriane
1h07'46
1h06'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
456
2968
F  CHAUSSON Audrey
1h07'50
1h06'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
457
2594
F  ROUX Josiane Sophie
1h07'50
1h07'25
FRA  LA SOUTERRAINE (23)
458
2940
F  SALMON Cecilia
1h07'56
1h06'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
459
2348
F  VITRICE Marie-José
1h08'05
1h06'55
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
460
2237
F  AVERSENG Amandine
1h08'10
1h06'27
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
461
2028
F  LE GAL Julie
1h08'15
1h08'15
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
462
2130
F  LEDAN Alice
1h08'16
1h07'38
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
463
2132
F  FURGAUT Oceane
1h08'16
1h07'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
464
1785
F  MASSOL Leslie
1h08'17
1h07'28
FRA  SIX-FOURS-LES-PLAGES (83)
465
2962
F  COMBOT Nelly
1h08'25
1h07'31
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
466
2715
F  GAWEL Eleonore
1h08'31
1h06'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
467
2090
F  GREUTHIER Lena
1h08'40
1h08'22
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
468
2895
F  DRAVET Stéphanie
1h08'41
1h07'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
469
3045
F  TUYERES Sophie
1h08'42
1h07'25
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
470
3186
F  PATKINA Ekaterina
1h08'49
1h07'16
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
471
2011
F  GRÉGOIRE Karen
1h08'50
1h07'29
FRA  L'UNION (31)
472
2955
F  TOUTAIN Alexandra
1h08'53
1h07'40
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
473
2891
F  BLANCHARD Marilyn
1h09'02
1h08'34
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
474
3000
F  GARDES Estelle
1h09'04
1h07'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
475
2783
F  GIRAULT Lise
1h09'09
1h07'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
476
1934
F  ZITTE Orianne
1h09'20
1h08'36
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
477
2571
F  MALPEL Laurence
1h09'21
1h09'04
FRA  TOAC TRI (31)
478
2262
F  RAVONNEAUX Lisa
1h09'30
1h08'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
479
2789
F  DANIS Pauline
1h09'33
1h08'22
FRA  LANTA (31)
480
1746
F  ROPARS Sandra
1h09'37
1h08'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
481
1765
F  MESTRES Valérie
1h09'41
1h08'57
FRA  ELNE (66)
482
1702
F  SAUSSAC Malaury
1h09'43
1h08'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
483
1993
F  PEDOUSSAUT Pauline
1h09'50
1h08'47
FRA  ALBI (81)
484
1994
F  LEBREQUIER Ekaterina
1h09'52
1h08'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
485
1820
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h10'01
1h08'31
MAR  TOULOUSE (31)
486
3282
F  CAZES Nathalie
1h10'03
1h08'30
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
487
2158
F  SAVES Emilie
1h10'14
1h09'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
488
2326
F  ROY Alexandra
1h10'14
1h09'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
489
1897
F  CHENU Stephanie
1h10'16
1h10'16
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
490
2341
F  COSTERASTE Julie
1h10'18
1h09'46
FRA  MURET (31)
491
2342
F  PROSPERIN Manon
1h10'18
1h09'46
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
492
2411
F  ALCOCK Jacqueline
1h10'31
1h09'11
GBR  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
493
2417
F  WIGHTMAN Kate
1h10'31
1h09'11
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
494
2201
F  PATIT-BOYER Léa
1h10'35
1h09'12
FRA  USRVB (31)
495
1825
F  TONNELLO Sylvie
1h10'36
1h08'48
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
496
2372
F  SCHMITT Hélène
1h11'01
1h08'02
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
497
1961
F  VIER Charlotte
1h11'11
1h09'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
498
2385
F  BERNAY Maud
1h11'11
1h09'12
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
499
2263
F  PALACIN Colette
1h11'21
1h09'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
500
2351
F  CHOURRY Armelle
1h11'42
1h10'24
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
501
2092
F  CHOURRY DELAS Sophie
1h11'44
1h10'26
FRA  SAINT SELVE (33)
502
2535
F  FOURMENT Elodie
1h11'52
1h10'44
FRA  ECURIES DE SAINTE ANNE (31)
503
2851
F  FRILY Karine
1h11'52
1h09'53
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
504
2067
F  ROUX Carole
1h11'54
1h10'11
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
505
2068
F  ROUX Laura
1h11'54
1h10'08
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
506
1884
F  PHILIPPON Manon
1h12'05
1h11'00
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
507
2976
F  BIOCHE-GOBERT Chloé
1h12'09
1h10'40
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
508
1683
F  CLAIRE Fanny
1h12'22
1h11'20
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
509
2431
F  PETREMENT Sylvie
1h12'30
1h11'16
FRA  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
510
1924
F  LUCAS Charlotte
1h12'58
1h12'22
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
511
3179
F  HELIAS Sandrine
1h12'59
1h11'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
512
2245
F  CRISTOL Laurence
1h13'05
1h11'29
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
513
2887
F  NGONO Catherine
1h13'17
1h13'09
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
514
1733
F  CAMPISTRON Géraldine
1h13'26
1h12'17
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
515
3290
F  PUJOS Laurie
1h13'48
1h11'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
516
2142
F  BENBEKHTI Nabila
1h13'55
1h12'28
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
517
3034
F  DE BUYZER Anne
1h14'14
1h12'38
FRA  ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
518
1976
F  CHEWE Rita
1h14'27
1h14'27
ZAM  BLAGNAC (31)
519
1700
F  DUTOIT Samantha
1h14'49
1h13'32
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
520
2206
F  METCHE Isabelle
1h15'38
1h15'13
FRA  MEZENS (81)
521
2205
F  METCHE Sarah
1h15'38
1h15'13
FRA  MEZENS (81)
522
2202
F  NAVARRO Julie
1h15'39
1h14'37
FRA  ROQUES (31)
523
2438
F  NOUHAUD Eloise
1h15'49
1h15'02
FRA  COLOMIER (31)
524
2927
F  DJEBBAR Pauline
1h15'50
1h14'45
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
525
2920
F  CESSES Laetitia
1h15'50
1h14'47
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
526
2545
F  LOUBEAU Muriel
1h15'52
1h14'41
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)
527
2297
F  LAUTIER Claire
1h15'57
1h14'52
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
528
2554
F  BIGNAUD Christelle
1h15'59
1h15'04
FRA  AIXE SUR VIENNE (87)
529
2221
F  MORELLE Judith
1h16'14
1h15'23
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
530
2515
F  RUIZ Marie Christine
1h16'18
1h15'06
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
531
2010
F  LEBRETON Chloé
1h16'35
1h15'30
FRA  SAINT-SEBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE (44)
532
2811
F  HAAS Clhoé
1h17'12
1h15'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
533
2817
F  MOUNGLA Sofia
1h17'13
1h15'33
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
534
2277
F  BRUNET Catherine
1h17'43
1h16'33
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
535
1828
F  DIXON Eloise
1h18'10
1h18'10
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
536
1878
F  FERNANDEZ Telma
1h18'22
1h17'27
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
537
2286
F  RUZZU Edeline
1h18'28
1h16'57
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
538
2114
F  TARTAS Stéphanie
1h19'04
1h17'33
FRA  CAMBERNARD (31)
539
2859
F  ECALE Aurélie
1h19'34
1h18'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
540
2398
F  RENOUX Virginie
1h20'06
1h18'38
FRA  ELNE (66)
541
2984
F  RENOUX Chloe
1h20'07
1h18'39
FRA  SALLES (33)
542
2444
F  IRUBETAGOYENA Anne-Marie
1h20'34
1h19'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
543
1929
F  BLUTHE Belinda
1h21'44
1h20'08
FRA  ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
544
3233
F  VALES Daniele
1h21'57
1h20'54
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
545
2634
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h30'42
1h30'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
546
1859
F  MARTINEZ Ingrid
1h42'42
1h42'42
FRA  COUSSA (09)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
2087
M  GOSSE David
30'26
30'26
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
2
1652
M  UWIMANA Felix
30'27
30'27
RWA  S/L TA RENNES (35)
3
2511
M  MAURICE Jacques
30'38
30'38
FRA  CA BRIVE (19)
4
2422
M  THALY Fabio
31'28
31'28
FRA  S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE (31)
5
3154
M  RAYNAL Loïc
31'36
31'36
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12)
6
3180
M  WILBOT Lucas
31'47
31'47
FRA  ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (82)
7
1656
M  LECORCHE Anthony
31'49
31'49
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
8
2726
M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
31'57
31'57
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
9
3140
M  SANTIAGO Maxime
32'16
32'16
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)
10
3078
M  MIALHES Clément
32'18
32'17
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
11
1813
M  LETOUBLON William
32'41
32'41
FRA  BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON (31)
12
2050
M  BARTHÉS Romain
32'48
32'48
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
13
1968
M  SOUBIRAN Aurélien
32'55
32'54
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (31)
14
2930
M  BENTAIBA Rani
32'57
32'57
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
15
2952
M  PENZA Mathieu
32'59
32'59
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
16
2258
M  BAZIN Clément
33'10
33'10
FRA  TTM (31)
17
2521
M  BONDUELLE Robin
33'14
33'14
FRA  PARIS (75)
18
1731
M  LUMET Eliott
33'16
33'16
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
19
2659
M  MOLLES Xavier
33'18
33'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
3192
M  GIRMA Guillaume
33'23
33'23
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
21
2942
M  BABAUDOU Leo
33'26
33'26
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
22
1885
M  MARTIN Thomas
33'30
33'15
FRA  FSCC (31)
23
1941
M  PORTES Vivien
33'30
33'29
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
24
3272
M  TURBAN Quentin
33'38
33'38
FRA  S/L ESM CHALLANS (85)
25
2288
M  BONNAUD Paul
33'45
33'45
FRA  PARIS UC (31)
26
3016
M  BATAILLOU Alain
33'53
33'53
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
27
1654
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
33'54
33'54
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
28
1931
M  TEATTINI Bruno
33'57
33'57
FRA  BM ZLOB 2.0 (31)
29
2837
M  MARQUES Paulo
34'06
34'06
FRA  CA BRIVE (19)
30
2578
M  FERNANDEZ LLUCH Jorge
34'06
34'06
ESP  MONTAUBAN (82)
31
1841
M  DUPOUY Maxime
34'08
34'08
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)
32
2116
M  GUILLON Laurent
34'10
34'10
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
33
2308
M  SABATINO Francesco
34'20
34'16
FRA  VO2 RIVES DE SEINE (31)
34
2151
M  LECLERE Corentin
34'27
34'27
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
35
3070
M  IDRISSA Ouildane
34'28
34'28
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
36
3090
M  CAVAILLES Florian
34'31
34'31
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
37
2453
M  SIERRA Thibault
34'31
34'31
FRA  SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC (34)
38
2782
M  YVINEC Arnaud
34'38
34'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
2331
M  PONS Jeremy
34'40
34'40
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
40
2190
M  TEISSIER Jeremy
34'40
34'39
FRA  BALMA (31)
41
3267
M  PLISSONNEAU Rene-Pierre
34'44
34'44
FRA  BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19)
42
2806
M  RECASENS Jules
34'44
34'44
FRA  TEAM LUREAU (31)
43
2433
M  DARWICHE Cedric
34'45
34'45
FRA  PARIS (75)
44
1762
M  POUILLANGE Nicolas
34'46
34'46
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
45
2376
M  CUTILLAS Sylvain
34'47
34'47
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
46
2131
M  GUIOMAR Adrien
34'48
34'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
2852
M  PORTA Christophe
34'53
34'53
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
48
2664
M  PAGES Mathieu
34'53
34'53
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (81)
49
2047
M  MAS Stephane
34'56
34'55
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
50
2642
M  HENOC Steeve
34'59
34'59
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
51
1826
M  THIRIET Yann
34'59
34'59
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
52
2048
M  PESCHOUD Clément
35'06
35'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
3158
M  JALBERT Damien
35'09
35'09
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12)
54
3275
M  TAIEB Mehdi
35'26
35'26
FRA  KHOROTO_TEAM (82)
55
1835
M  POINT Pierre
35'30
35'29
FRA  FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB (31)
56
2951
M  AGGERY Bruno
35'33
35'33
FRA  TEAM IBEX (31)
57
2704
M  MACHUT Hippolyte
35'34
35'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
2759
M  PICARD Vincent
35'42
35'39
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
59
2451
M  ELBE Aurélien
35'42
35'41
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
60
2233
M  BONIN Thomas
35'47
35'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
3137
M  DEZON Kevin
35'50
35'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
2129
M  LE PAPE Tristan
35'51
35'51
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
63
1659
M  VENS Antoine
35'51
35'51
FRA  S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48)
64
2098
M  MARRAGOU Bastien
35'55
35'51
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
65
2513
M  MARQUIS Patrice
35'57
35'57
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
66
3138
M  KRIECHMAIR Bernd
36'02
35'58
AUT  MCE GMBH AUSTRIA (AUTRICHE)
67
2653
M  GIRABANCAS Yohann
36'02
36'02
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (31)
68
1875
M  TIPHAIGNE Romain
36'07
36'04
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
69
2928
M  BONREPAUX Rémi
36'20
36'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
3167
M  GOUY Alexandre
36'22
36'22
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12)
71
2254
M  MORA Francois
36'26
36'23
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
72
3095
M  BOUDIE William
36'28
36'28
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
73
2780
M  LARROQUE Jerome
36'35
36'34
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (31)
74
3224
M  GANGLOFF Paul
36'38
36'38
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
75
1756
M  DESMOLIN Basile
36'39
36'38
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
76
2547
M  LACROIX Franck
36'45
36'44
FRA  ALLASSAC (19)
77
2213
M  PARIS Bastien
36'53
36'52
FRA  ENAC (31)
78
2660
M  ROCHETEAU Mathias
37'02
37'01
FRA  BOURGS SUR COLAGNE (48)
79
2694
M  GUYOMAR Cervin
37'09
37'05
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
80
2135
M  SALGAS Antoine
37'18
37'15
FRA  ALBERTVILLE (73)
81
3228
M  PRUD'HOMME Maxime
37'26
37'20
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
82
2059
M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
37'26
37'24
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
83
2446
M  BOISDRON Valentin
37'31
37'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
3202
M  LE FLECH Ghislain
37'32
37'31
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN (40)
85
2575
M  VERGONJEANNE Jean-Lou
37'32
37'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
2954
M  VLAKO Charles
37'34
37'34
FRA  ST-JEAN (31)
87
3075
M  ZANDERIGO Romain
37'34
37'34
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
88
3052
M  JAFFRES Elouan
37'37
37'35
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
89
2996
M  ARBOUHI Ilyas
37'37
37'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
3174
M  CLUZEAU Christophe
37'40
37'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
2133
M  ANTRAS Léo
37'43
37'41
FRA  SAINT GIRONS BASKETBALL (09)
92
2585
M  ROCHETTE Rémy
37'46
37'44
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
93
3124
M  HOELT Benoit
37'51
37'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
3011
M  ROQUEFEUIL Tristan
37'55
37'55
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
95
2989
M  ETCHEBARNE Kevin
37'56
37'53
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
96
2462
M  DESPRAT Cédric
37'57
37'51
FRA  SAUVETERRE SAINT DENIS (47)
97
2746
M  NICOT Nicolas
37'59
37'58
FRA  BRIGNAC LA PLAINE (19)
98
2305
M  FAVRE Erwan
38'01
37'58
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
99
1679
M  MARQUE Alexandre
38'01
38'01
FRA  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33)
100
2072
M  PALOUS Colin
38'02
38'00
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
101
3101
M  DOULAT Aissa
38'04
38'04
FRA  ATHLE PEZENAS 34 (34)
102
2292
M  MOUTINHO TEIXEIRA André
38'10
38'10
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
103
2232
M  SABATIER Rémi
38'12
38'09
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
104
3190
M  RODGER Martin
38'18
38'13
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
105
1921
M  ZITOUNI Dine
38'24
38'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
1879
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
38'24
38'17
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
107
2037
M  ARNAL LOPEZ Alvaro
38'28
38'23
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
108
3211
M  PEYRATOUT Augustin
38'31
38'25
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
109
3177
M  DURENQUE Nicolas
38'32
38'32
FRA  SUAGEN TRIATHLON (47)
110
1686
M  POITOU Merlin
38'32
38'28
FRA  FLAGY (77)
111
2890
M  MALRIC Thomas
38'32
38'31
FRA  TOULOUSE TROATHLON (31)
112
2650
M  DELAHAYE Paul
38'35
38'30
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
113
2311
M  GUILLON François
38'38
38'33
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
114
2416
M  JEANDEMANGE Cyril
38'40
38'34
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
115
2408
M  GORDO Mateo
38'42
38'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
2310
M  ROCHEFORT Paul
38'45
38'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
2932
M  CHATON Maxime
38'45
38'42
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
118
2069
M  PRÉ Alexis
38'45
38'45
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
119
3069
M  FATNASSI Farid
38'47
38'45
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
120
2912
M  CARASSUS Mathieu
38'48
38'46
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
121
3165
M  BARBARAY Matthieu
38'50
38'50
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
122
3089
M  CANTORO Clement
38'50
38'50
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
123
3204
M  GUISEPPIN Didier
38'50
38'42
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
124
2827
M  YAHI Mehdi
38'51
38'51
FRA  PIN-BALMA (31)
125
2138
M  BOUDEAU Antoine
38'52
38'47
FRA  KINE ST JEAN LAPEYRIERE (31)
126
2655
M  MARAIS Romain
38'53
38'50
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
127
3195
M  LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane
38'53
38'51
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (82)
128
1727
M  FONTENEAU Emmanuel
38'53
38'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
1796
M  TROCMEZ Julien
38'55
38'47
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (82)
130
2755
M  MOREIRA Alexandre
38'58
37'53
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
131
2871
M  PSAILA Jean Luc
38'59
38'59
FRA  CA BRIVE (19)
132
3300
M  GARRIGUES Stéphane
38'59
38'59
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
133
1960
M  ESCHARD Pierre
38'59
38'44
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSANE (31)
134
2198
M  LIER Erwan
39'04
39'03
FRA  KEKOUS (31)
135
1928
M  PERNY Clément
39'05
38'57
FRA  PARIS (75)
136
2947
M  THIERRY Erwan
39'07
39'04
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
137
1992
M  LASSUS Michael
39'07
38'43
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
138
2217
M  JMEL Said
39'08
39'08
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
139
2339
M  BADIANO Guillaume
39'09
39'06
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
140
2420
M  LEFÈVRE Mathieu
39'14
39'12
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
141
2738
M  GRATUSSE Maxime
39'14
39'14
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS (12)
142
2378
M  TASSERY Pierrick
39'20
39'12
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE (69)
143
2020
M  ZITOUNI Hedi
39'20
39'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
3175
M  ESTEVES Matthis
39'21
39'21
FRA  TEAM PIF (12)
145
2635
M  LEGENT Jeremy
39'22
39'20
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
146
2236
M  COUTEY Clement
39'23
39'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
2906
M  BENECH Lilian
39'26
39'20
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
148
2577
M  LARTIGUE Korentin
39'28
39'22
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
149
2576
M  CORNEIL Julien
39'31
39'27
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
150
1684
M  VANDERMOUTEN Anthony
39'31
39'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
2687
M  BAYE Jeremy
39'32
39'32
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
152
2536
M  BISSON Clément
39'33
39'33
FRA  LA MARGANTINAISE (31)
153
1761
M  VERNAZ Joël
39'34
39'29
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
154
2937
M  MAILLY Thomas
39'37
39'25
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
155
3151
M  GILLIOT Constant
39'38
39'28
FRA  ROSNY SOUS BOIS (93)
156
2812
M  JAMET Jérôme
39'41
39'34
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
157
3131
M  DELAUNAY Alban
39'41
39'41
FRA  CA BEGLAIS (33)
158
3141
M  GILLIOT Quentin
39'41
39'31
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
159
2107
M  HUBER Laurent
39'42
39'33
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
160
2189
M  DOMINGUES MARECK Tom
39'42
39'37
FRA  CCC31 (31)
161
1737
M  CORBIERE Grégoire
39'43
39'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
162
2985
M  BOUTEILLE Bruno
39'43
39'42
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
163
1773
M  ESPINOUX Jules
39'45
39'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
2343
M  HUSTAIX Nicolas
39'46
39'42
FRA  LAAS (64)
165
2150
M  CEAUX Quentin
39'48
39'41
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
166
2499
M  PELLIER Jean-Olivier
39'52
39'38
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
167
2567
M  SANS Pablo
40'00
39'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
3077
M  DURAND Regis
40'00
39'57
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH (11)
169
2503
M  PAGOT Guilhem
40'02
40'02
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
170
1873
M  HURTEVENT Tom
40'06
40'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
1691
M  COTTIN Antoine
40'07
40'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
1986
M  VAN HYFTE Stéphane
40'07
40'00
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
173
2421
M  MENDES Nicolas
40'08
40'02
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
174
2386
M  THUILLEZ Mickaël
40'08
40'04
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
175
2672
M  MORGAN Trevor
40'08
40'08
GBR  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
176
2946
M  COMBES Mathieu
40'11
40'05
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB (11)
177
1714
M  PUJOL Bertrand
40'12
40'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
2728
M  BRAGEUL David
40'14
40'12
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
179
2829
M  LAPOINTE Bastien
40'14
40'02
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
180
1699
M  GARDES Roland
40'14
40'11
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB (11)
181
2526
M  WADE Richard
40'15
40'10
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
182
1990
M  ELARICH Imad
40'16
40'07
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
183
1855
M  SINIGAGLIA Xavier
40'19
40'19
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET (31)
184
1909
M  GARCIA MOYANO Daniel
40'23
40'18
ESP  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
185
2519
M  LEMAIRE David
40'24
40'20
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
186
2974
M  GUENARD Jérôme
40'27
40'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
187
1886
M  MONBELLI-VALLOIRE Nicolas
40'39
40'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
188
2705
M  BEAURY Damien
40'43
40'42
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)
189
1772
M  LENNON Stéphane
40'46
40'46
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
190
2370
M  COLLET François
40'50
40'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
191
2761
M  DUCLAUD Romain
40'51
40'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
192
1738
M  LALANDE Maxime
40'52
40'40
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
193
2252
M  BERRADA Hamza
40'52
40'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
3160
M  LAFON Nicolas
40'53
40'53
FRA  LES CLOCHES-PIEDS (81)
195
2269
M  MOULINIÉ Julien
40'53
40'53
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
196
2693
M  DEBOSQUE Pierre-Joseph
41'01
40'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
197
2395
M  CHARROY Pierre-Paul
41'01
40'58
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
198
2986
M  FENOGLIO Allan
41'03
40'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
199
1833
M  CERISERE Louis
41'05
40'59
FRA  PAU (64)
200
3132
M  CASTANEDA OCHOA Saul
41'05
41'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
201
2369
M  FLAMANT Mathis
41'16
41'06
FRA  PUYSSEGUR (31)
202
2347
M  CASTAGNÉ Mathieu
41'16
41'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
2679
M  MARTIN Yannick
41'17
41'17
FRA  LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
204
2056
M  CASTAGNE Fabien
41'17
41'15
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
205
2424
M  TAILLARDAT Elie
41'19
41'08
FRA  TOULOUSE O. AVIATION C. (31)
206
2123
M  BOUTEZ Antoine
41'20
41'17
FRA  TEAM SUPER RUNNERS (31)
207
3136
M  PRIETO BUADÈS Paul
41'24
41'14
ESP  TUC (31)
208
3216
M  CORBEN Thomas
41'25
40'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
209
2543
M  KAMPFER Allan
41'26
41'09
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
210
3092
M  NAFI Khalid
41'26
41'24
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
211
3098
M  FUZIER Mathieu
41'28
41'20
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
212
3061
M  OUBALKASSAM Abdel
41'32
41'23
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (11)
213
2094
M  SURLY Dimitri
41'39
41'27
FRA  L'UNION (31)
214
2539
M  MARTELLINA Julien
41'41
41'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
2181
M  GRILLET Philippe
41'41
41'36
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
216
2467
M  SAGANSAN Cedric
41'42
41'38
FRA  SALEICH (31)
217
1851
M  CLAVILIER Valentin
41'44
41'39
FRA  MURET (31)
218
2321
M  KHOUKHI Brahim
41'45
41'43
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
219
1751
M  AIGOIN Vincent
41'45
41'38
FRA  ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE ANDUZE (31)
220
1743
M  MICHEL Aymeric
41'46
41'30
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
221
1792
M  GUERIN Joris
41'46
41'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
1750
M  ROBERT Paul
41'47
41'47
FRA  UHSA (31)
223
1830
M  CHAMAYOU Rémi
41'48
41'41
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
224
3184
M  CASSAGNES Benjamin
41'50
41'23
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
225
1697
M  MOINE Bertrand
41'52
41'43
FRA  GAN (64)
226
2546
M  WATTEL Natan
41'54
41'36
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
227
2605
M  HAUTESERRE Xavier
41'56
41'43
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
228
2788
M  MURAT Michel
41'56
41'56
FRA  SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31)
229
2179
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
41'57
41'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
2247
M  GALAND Valentin
42'11
42'11
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
231
2363
M  GARAUDET Julien
42'19
42'19
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
232
3150
M  TAHIR Amir
42'20
42'11
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
233
1996
M  BOUGNOUX Tom
42'20
42'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
234
2200
M  PERES Patrice
42'20
41'56
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
235
1807
M  POISSON Adrien
42'26
42'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
236
2865
M  TRAN PHONG Ken
42'30
41'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
237
2412
M  COLLET Cyril
42'35
42'27
FRA  TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82)
238
2613
M  WOOCK Nicolas
42'36
42'36
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
239
3169
M  FRADET Philippe
42'37
42'27
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
240
2073
M  HILAL Marouan
42'39
42'19
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
241
2145
M  SALESSES Samuel
42'39
42'15
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
242
2228
M  TOCABEN Joris
42'40
42'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
2195
M  GRAGY Julien
42'43
42'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
244
1971
M  LÉAUTÉ Yannick
42'48
42'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
2214
M  SAINT-PÉ Morgan
42'53
42'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
246
1930
M  DUMONT Sylvain
42'54
42'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
2230
M  SAU Pierre
42'56
42'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
3265
M  DEPREEUW Bastien
43'01
42'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
249
2009
M  VALAT Jean Baptiste
43'01
42'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
250
1866
M  PERATE Gaetan
43'02
42'43
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
251
2027
M  MICHEL Renaud
43'05
43'00
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
252
1970
M  ROSSARD Sebastien
43'07
42'22
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
253
2966
M  MENDES Jorge
43'14
43'13
POR  MONDONVILLE (31)
254
2904
M  DECLUSEAU David
43'17
43'00
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
255
1987
M  ALCOCK Henry
43'17
43'10
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
256
2475
M  HEUMAN Mathieu
43'18
43'12
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
257
1950
M  MORINEAU Dominique
43'18
42'29
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
258
2749
M  LLEDOS Jean-Luc
43'21
43'19
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
259
2210
M  PAGÉ Christian
43'22
43'18
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
260
3227
M  YETTO Rahim
43'24
42'18
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
261
2994
M  GAYRAUD Dorian
43'33
43'13
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
262
2707
M  POUJADE Guillaume
43'33
43'22
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
263
1780
M  HERVE Pierrick
43'35
43'03
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
264
1945
M  BONNET Kévin
43'41
43'30
FRA  MYTRIBE (31)
265
1685
M  LABICHE Marc
43'42
43'33
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
266
2427
M  LEBLANC Julien
43'43
43'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
267
3084
M  JARRIGE Clément
43'44
43'36
FRA  PAU (64)
268
2933
M  ANTICHAN Philippe
43'48
43'46
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
269
3255
M  COLOMB Philippe
43'49
43'46
FRA  LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (11)
270
2302
M  FERNANDES DIAS Alan
43'50
42'37
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
271
1783
M  CAZARD Nicolas
43'51
43'43
FRA  PARIS (75)
272
3236
M  CRIBLEZ Anthony
43'54
43'48
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
273
2194
M  MAAFRI Mohamed
43'55
43'46
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31)
274
2727
M  BERNARD Samuel
43'57
43'48
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
275
2558
M  HASELWANDER Alex
43'58
43'31
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
276
3189
M  MONTE Hugo
43'59
43'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
277
2307
M  SCHAWLB Franck
44'00
43'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
278
2831
M  DAURIAC Charly
44'00
43'29
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
279
2004
M  FICHOT Alexis
44'00
43'48
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
280
3187
M  GENTILS Cyril
44'01
43'43
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
281
2685
M  AUJOULAT Fabien
44'02
42'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
282
2800
M  LAGARRIGUE Thibault
44'02
43'49
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
283
2692
M  MARTIN David
44'03
43'41
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
284
3130
M  BARTOLI Emile
44'05
43'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
285
2016
M  HOLHARAN Joris
44'06
43'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
286
2466
M  CHANAL Patrick
44'11
43'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
2083
M  CARPENTIER Thomas
44'16
44'09
FRA  BALMA (31)
288
3214
M  ESTEVENON Julien
44'17
43'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
289
2084
M  BACCOT Benoît
44'30
44'11
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
290
2222
M  GUIGNARD Simon
44'37
43'59
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
291
2173
M  LECHEVALLIER Bruno
44'38
44'26
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION (31)
292
2365
M  BERTRAND Maxime
44'41
43'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
293
1732
M  BEDDOURI William
44'43
44'11
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
294
2794
M  PELI Fabrice
44'44
44'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
295
3085
M  LACOME Jean-Georges
44'45
44'41
FRA  SAFRAN (32)
296
3257
M  MOSER Emile
44'48
44'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
297
2834
M  SIGNORI Maxime
44'49
44'22
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
298
2923
M  BARAT Regis
44'52
44'45
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
299
3031
M  CORBIN Simon
44'54
44'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
300
3181
M  REY Didier
44'56
44'25
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
301
2439
M  DELABRE Alexis
45'00
45'00
FRA  PEZENS (11)
302
2618
M  BARD Jason
45'08
43'51
FRA  COLOMIEERS (31)
303
2776
M  NOGAL Julien
45'10
44'42
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
304
3157
M  MARRAST Matthieu
45'11
45'11
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
305
3156
M  MARRAST Romain
45'12
45'12
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
306
2177
M  LAVERGNE Emeric
45'13
44'51
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
307
2534
M  DESCHENE Arnaud
45'15
44'53
FRA  ASPTT CARCASSONNE BADMINTON (11)
308
1908
M  BACCINI Stephane
45'16
45'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
309
3261
M  DELAGNES Didier
45'16
45'11
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
310
2907
M  LINON Alain
45'17
45'09
FRA  VEOLIA (31)
311
2377
M  BOYER Romain
45'18
43'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
312
2516
M  HUBER Mikaël
45'20
44'04
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
313
2512
M  ABADIE Adrien
45'23
45'23
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
314
2718
M  SUINOT Christophe
45'25
44'58
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
315
2063
M  BEAUBEAU Tom
45'28
45'10
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
316
2807
M  VILA Pierre
45'31
45'25
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
317
2668
M  BIALDYGA Vivian
45'32
45'01
FRA  UGLAS (65)
318
2908
M  GALLAIS Fabrice
45'35
45'07
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
319
2647
M  LABORDE Nicolas
45'36
44'54
FRA  PECHS DE L'ESPERANCE (24)
320
2590
M  SANPONS Thomas
45'36
45'22
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
321
2766
M  FALCOU Jean-Michel
45'37
45'24
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
322
2015
M  MAHEVAS Nathan
45'38
44'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
323
1978
M  ANSELME Jerome
45'38
45'33
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
324
2491
M  PASTOR Quentin
45'39
45'24
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
325
2021
M  FLOC'H Antoine
45'40
45'35
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
326
3134
M  GARNIER Eddy
45'42
44'54
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
327
2180
M  TOSOLINI Francis
45'43
45'09
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
328
2797
M  HAMZAOUI Ilyas
45'44
45'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
329
1995
M  LEONARD Jean-Guillaume
45'45
45'29
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
330
2455
M  BALSON Benoît
45'49
45'40
FRA  TRIPOTES (82)
331
2772
M  DELMOTTE Loïc
45'52
44'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
332
2770
M  BORDES Dorian
45'54
45'33
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
333
2964
M  LECAM Eric
45'54
45'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
334
3133
M  BRUGEAU Philippe
45'55
45'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
335
2961
M  JIMENEZ Manuel
45'59
45'48
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
336
2878
M  LACOMBE Jeremy
46'01
45'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
337
2404
M  EWENS Thomas
46'05
45'57
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
338
2542
M  TROUILLETON Baptiste
46'06
45'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
339
2790
M  BARBAU Florian
46'06
45'09
FRA  BRAX (31)
340
1818
M  CHAUBERT Arnaud
46'07
45'21
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
341
2656
M  GARNIER Jeremy
46'08
44'42
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
342
2809
M  BERNARDINI Baptiste
46'09
46'05
FRA  PONTAULT AAC (31)
343
1949
M  REILLES Benjamin
46'10
45'59
FRA  CMI CYCLING (31)
344
2604
M  BEL Arnaud
46'12
45'54
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
345
2042
M  GEORGE David
46'14
46'00
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
346
2915
M  ROUTELOUS Elian
46'15
45'26
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
347
1860
M  REVILLON Kévin
46'16
45'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
348
1955
M  DI GESU Frederic
46'19
45'53
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
349
1944
M  SAINTE-ROSE Christophe
46'21
46'01
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
350
1824
M  VAS Yann
46'22
46'22
FRA  PROMIS JE VAIS TOUT DONNER POUR NE PAS ETRE RIDICULE ! (31)
351
1781
M  ABBOU Bouzid
46'23
46'23
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
352
1896
M  SOREL Matthieu
46'25
45'58
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
353
2998
M  CALMONT Gabriel
46'27
46'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
354
2767
M  CARETTA Marc
46'30
46'18
FRA  CONSEIL GENERAL DU TARN/COUREURS DE FONDS DE CASTRES (81)
355
2573
M  VERDIER Damien
46'30
46'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
356
2463
M  COMBELLES Jérôme
46'31
46'20
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
357
2470
M  PETHICA Ralph
46'31
44'48
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
358
2174
M  BARDIN Erwann
46'35
46'35
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
359
2000
M  DEBREILLY Franck
46'37
46'08
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
360
2380
M  CAMARA Boulaye
46'38
46'27
MTN  TOULOUSE (31)
361
2169
M  TRENQUIER Henri
46'39
46'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
362
1739
M  BLANCHET Florian
46'40
46'10
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
363
1722
M  JAGOUEIX Arnaud
46'41
46'32
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
364
2267
M  JULIA Thierry
46'44
46'33
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
365
2832
M  FARDOUX Marc
46'44
46'44
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
366
2144
M  LACOMBE Cyril
46'44
45'24
FRA  VILLEURBANNE (69)
367
2058
M  ASTRUC Mathis
46'45
46'11
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
368
1844
M  CIAMBRA Christophe
46'45
45'52
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
369
2170
M  CLEMENT Pierrick
46'46
46'41
FRA  ASC CHU ATHLE ENTREPRISE (49)
370
2995
M  DELANNAY David
46'47
45'46
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
371
2079
M  PIERROT Thomas
46'48
46'04
FRA  D+ (31)
372
2550
M  HUGUES Olivier
46'51
45'09
FRA  BALMA (31)
373
2669
M  JAOUI Khalid
46'53
46'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
374
2874
M  VAYSSIER Sebastien
46'54
45'28
FRA  ROUE LIBRE SAMAN (32)
375
2045
M  DI NARDO Patrice
46'55
46'40
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
376
2368
M  ZELMAT Jean Marc
47'02
46'50
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
377
3093
M  FAUT Mathieu
47'05
46'53
FRA  SATUC (31)
378
3072
M  FIORUCCI Robin
47'05
47'01
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
379
2176
M  ARANDA Jean-Romain
47'09
46'21
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
380
2149
M  DEMEAUX Rémi
47'09
46'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
381
2732
M  BAHRAR Fouad
47'13
47'02
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
382
2882
M  TREILHOU Victor
47'13
46'42
FRA  BALMA (31)
383
2146
M  COTONAT Romain
47'13
46'01
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
384
1940
M  MAURAT Alexandre
47'15
47'11
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
385
2549
M  VACHERON Maxime
47'15
46'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
386
1980
M  AUBANEL Maxime
47'23
47'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
387
2777
M  CUISINIER Julien
47'24
47'03
FRA  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
388
2748
M  DE ARAUJO LIMA Laerte
47'27
45'57
BRA  BLAGNAC (31)
389
1768
M  MAYER Thibaut
47'29
46'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
390
2375
M  ARCON Sacha
47'30
46'01
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
391
2464
M  ARCOS Christophe
47'31
46'46
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
392
2842
M  MARANDET Christophe
47'36
47'29
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
393
2841
M  JAFFAR Harry
47'38
45'31
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
394
3026
M  MITTOU Dorian
47'39
47'19
FRA  MAS SAINTES PUELLES (11)
395
2097
M  PRADEL Joffrey
47'40
46'07
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
396
2919
M  DUBOIS Florent
47'40
47'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
397
3053
M  ROBERT-DINAM Alain
47'41
46'43
FRA  BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82)
398
2500
M  MOREAU Eric
47'42
47'01
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
399
3048
M  TUYERES Romain
47'47
47'05
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
400
2747
M  BARRI Nicolas
47'48
47'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
401
2276
M  ROBERT François
47'51
46'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
402
2106
M  MORILHAT Frederic
47'53
46'09
FRA  SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
403
3199
M  ANGLES Lucas
47'55
46'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
404
2548
M  BRAND Etienne
47'58
47'37
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
405
1974
M  IBRAHIM Mohamed
48'03
47'46
FRA  BRETX (31)
406
2162
M  COLOMBIES Adrien
48'03
47'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
407
1724
M  MAS Jérémy
48'04
47'00
FRA  L'UNION (31)
408
3009
M  HOLLEBECQ Mathieu
48'06
47'08
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
409
2523
M  LABAT Julien
48'07
47'08
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
410
2178
M  LEVY Raphael
48'09
47'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
411
2337
M  LAFFON Benjamin
48'10
47'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
412
2956
M  GOSSARD Sylvain
48'11
47'37
FRA  BALMA (31)
413
2441
M  BOUYSSEL Nicolas
48'11
47'01
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
414
1958
M  LANDIECH Matthieu
48'12
46'36
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
415
2769
M  BOYRIE Erwan
48'15
48'05
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
416
2828
M  BERNATAS David
48'17
47'37
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (09)
417
1890
M  PODDA Alexandre
48'19
48'09
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
418
3015
M  ROUGIER Jean-Baptiste
48'19
47'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
419
2382
M  ARAUD Frederic
48'19
47'52
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
420
2066
M  BALAGUER Joël
48'19
47'46
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
421
2754
M  MARCQ Fabien
48'20
47'00
FRA  L'UNION (31)
422
3208
M  RIVIERE Cédric
48'20
47'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
423
2570
M  HUSSON Bruno
48'22
47'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
424
2290
M  FORT Patrice
48'27
48'03
FRA  CRBP31 (31)
425
2183
M  BUOB-GANDIL Romain
48'28
48'12
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
426
1805
M  FAVERO Sebastien
48'28
47'31
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
427
3041
M  JACQUEMIN Maxence
48'30
48'07
FRA  ST JORY (31)
428
2281
M  HETHERINGTON Benjamin
48'37
47'06
RSA  TOULOUSE (31)
429
1829
M  BLAZY-WINNING Mathieu
48'43
48'34
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
430
2313
M  SIMONNET Pierre
48'43
48'17
FRA  AIX-EN-PROVENCE (13)
431
1899
M  VERON Jean Francois
48'46
48'46
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
432
2758
M  THIRIONET Patrick
48'46
48'02
FRA  ONET LE CHATEAU (12)
433
1757
M  PALMADE Sylvain
48'47
48'06
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
434
3210
M  RAYNAUD Nicolas
48'47
48'01
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
435
1779
M  SANCHES Jacques
48'53
47'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
436
2352
M  LIGHEZZOLO Vincent
48'54
48'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
437
2925
M  FERREIRA Liam
48'54
48'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
438
2649
M  MARRIOTT Gareth
48'56
48'23
GBR  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
439
1717
M  LHERMITE Yannick
48'59
48'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
440
2458
M  DE WAVRECHIN Maxime
49'04
48'35
FRA  BOULOC (31)
441
2610
M  HACHE Guillaume
49'06
48'03
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
442
2507
M  RIVASSEAU Julien
49'08
47'53
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
443
2509
M  RIVASSEAU Clément
49'11
47'55
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
444
2265
M  ROUQUIE Louis
49'11
48'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
445
2397
M  DUZAC Julien
49'12
49'00
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
446
3103
M  GUIRAUD Paul
49'15
48'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
447
3065
M  DUJARDIN Matthieu
49'18
48'48
FRA  GRENADE (31)
448
2670
M  DALLOZ Vincent
49'18
49'18
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
449
2658
M  DELVAUX Miguell
49'20
49'06
BEL  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
450
3044
M  JORET Clément
49'22
48'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
451
2005
M  BANSARD Damien
49'22
48'03
FRA  GRENADE (31)
452
2495
M  RUBI Edouard
49'22
49'08
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
453
2185
M  DU BOIS DE MAQUILLE Vincent
49'24
49'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
454
2644
M  MARINI Fabien
49'25
49'03
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
455
2654
M  LAVERGNE André
49'26
49'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
456
3060
M  SIGUR Nicolas
49'26
49'07
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
457
2745
M  PALLAS Sébastien
49'29
48'57
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
458
2100
M  HERVE Yannick
49'30
48'21
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
459
2493
M  ABADIA-DUMOLLARD Johann
49'31
48'46
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
460
2641
M  BRUNEL François
49'34
49'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
461
2529
M  BOULERT Corentin
49'38
49'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
462
3163
M  TESSEYRE Regis
49'38
48'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
463
2251
M  MASSIA Frédéric
49'39
49'33
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
464
2682
M  BLANC Damien
49'42
49'36
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
465
3207
M  LECELLIER Adrien
49'42
48'04
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
466
3273
M  LAMARQUE Nicolas
49'43
49'05
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
467
2164
M  DHOTE Philippe
49'44
49'13
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
468
3094
M  LAFONTAN Gilles
49'45
49'31
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
469
2905
M  BENECH Romaric
49'46
49'46
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
470
1888
M  VIVIAN Olivier
49'46
48'41
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
471
3268
M  LE CAMUS Arthur
49'47
49'14
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
472
2768
M  SALAVERT Mathieu
49'48
49'14
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
473
2845
M  GAVALDA Julien
49'51
48'43
FRA  COMAT (31)
474
3218
M  PORTES Rémi
49'52
48'18
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
475
1777
M  LARES Daniel
49'59
49'28
ARG  TOULOUSE (31)
476
2861
M  HERRMANN Christophe
49'59
48'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
477
2167
M  CAO Christophe
50'00
49'29
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
478
3035
M  CERVIERES Nicolas
50'00
49'50
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
479
2849
M  LALANNE Arthur
50'02
48'53
FRA  COMAT (31)
480
2913
M  RAYNAUD Stephane
50'03
49'50
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
481
2896
M  GONZALEZ Xavier
50'04
49'51
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
482
3299
M  AUVRAY Sébastien
50'04
49'13
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
483
2436
M  LAAMECH Jihad
50'05
49'56
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
484
2991
M  LABARTHE Jerome
50'11
49'39
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
485
1775
M  CHENANE Fawzi
50'14
49'46
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
486
2155
M  ROUZAUD Pierre
50'18
50'11
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
487
1671
M  BOUCHERIE Charlie
50'21
50'05
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
488
1708
M  PEYRUQUEOU Hugo
50'27
49'26
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
489
3219
M  BREDON Lucien
50'30
49'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
490
2816
M  VALERO Quentin
50'34
50'34
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
491
2044
M  TUBIA William
50'36
49'37
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
492
3025
M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
50'37
50'29
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
493
2860
M  FORTORA Enzo
50'39
49'41
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
494
2298
M  FLAK David
50'44
49'56
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
495
2476
M  MARTINEZ Gérémie
50'44
49'59
FRA  MURET (31)
496
2979
M  GARCON Remi
50'45
50'31
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
497
2134
M  AROCA BOSQUE Robert
50'45
49'15
ESP  BLAGNAC (31)
498
2826
M  SALAZARD Jérémie
50'46
50'02
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
499
1705
M  JACQUEMART Guillaume
50'46
49'47
FRA  CLAMART (92)
500
2839
M  REY Jonathan
50'48
49'58
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSANS (31)
501
2611
M  DEJEAN Maxime
50'52
49'33
FRA  FRONTON (31)
502
1853
M  COUDRAY Thierry
50'53
49'56
FRA  MONTGERMONT (35)
503
1759
M  RIVES Guillaume
50'57
50'15
FRA  MOTO CLUB RABASTINOIS (31)
504
1713
M  DE SOUSA Yannick
50'59
50'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
505
2371
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
51'00
49'21
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
506
2666
M  HAJJAJI Najib
51'02
50'52
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
507
2830
M  CHAUVINEAU Eric
51'05
50'36
FRA  TARAHUMAS MURET CLUB (31)
508
2328
M  MURATORIO Vincent
51'09
50'30
FRA  MALRAS (11)
509
2799
M  PERRIGUEY Alexandre
51'10
50'09
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
510
2690
M  BERTHELOT Laurent
51'12
50'00
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
511
2255
M  DARGELOSSE Jean-Baptiste
51'14
50'35
FRA  QSI RUNNING CLUB (31)
512
2095
M  ABOLMAALI Kayvan
51'16
50'56
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
513
1816
M  ALBERT Vincent
51'17
50'25
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
514
2030
M  MANDET Antoine
51'17
50'30
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
515
2743
M  DRAVET Olivier
51'19
50'32
FRA  ASEAT (31)
516
3220
M  ALVAREZ Jhoel
51'20
51'20
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
517
1932
M  MOLINIER Thibault
51'22
50'33
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
518
3193
M  ANGLADE Gilles
51'22
51'03
FRA  PAC (31)
519
2778
M  RICOUARD Julien