Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2201 |
DINVILLE Fabien Catégorie F STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME (40) |
12:30:00 |
2202 |
FRANCOIS André Catégorie G VCPA (21) |
12:30:00 |
2203 |
RAULIN Herve Catégorie G VELO CLUB ROQUETTES (11) |
12:30:00 |
2204 |
BEAUJARD Alain Catégorie C CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST (31) |
12:30:00 |
2206 |
LOUBET Stéphane Catégorie F COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (09) |
12:30:00 |
2207 |
DECAMPS Nicolas Catégorie E UC LAVEDAN (65) |
12:30:00 |
2208 |
DE ANTONI Leo Catégorie A ISL RANDO (65) |
12:30:00 |
2209 |
PLANTIER Thomas Catégorie A VC SALISIEN (64) |
12:30:00 |
2210 |
FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques Catégorie H U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
12:30:00 |
2211 |
QUILEZ Aurélien Catégorie C LVL TONNEINS (47) |
12:30:00 |
2212 |
CHARAMON Florent Catégorie C UC LAVEDANS (65) |
12:30:00 |
2213 |
DARBO Christophe Catégorie E TEAM FRANCE DEFENSE (40) |
12:30:00 |
2214 |
ALATERRE Paul Catégorie D SAINT PAUL SPORT (40) |
12:30:00 |
2215 |
SARRABAYROUSE Hugo Catégorie C AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:30:00 |
2216 |
CHAPELET Sébastien Catégorie F COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (09) |
12:30:00 |
2217 |
COLLARD Vincent Catégorie D CA CASTELSARRASIN (65) |
12:30:00 |
2218 |
HAAS William Catégorie C WILLIAMHAAS-COACHING (65) |
12:30:00 |
2219 |
CLOT Esteban Catégorie C C.A CASTELSARRASIN (31) |
12:30:00 |
2220 |
COQUIL Aurélien Catégorie D VC ROQUETTES (31) |
12:30:00 |
2221 |
VALETTE Jeremy Catégorie C VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORTS (31) |
12:30:00 |
2222 |
GASSMANN Philippe Catégorie E CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
12:30:00 |
2223 |
BUCHE Nathan Catégorie C CASTELSARRASIN (31) |
12:30:00 |
2225 |
CASANOVAS Yoann Catégorie D RSSN (33) |
12:30:00 |
2226 |
BEZIAT Laurent Catégorie E LOURDES PYRENEES CYCLISME (65) |
12:30:00 |
2227 |
FONTENELLE Noam Catégorie C CA CASTELSARRASIN (31) |
12:30:00 |
2228 |
BRIAND Maxime Catégorie D UNION CYCLISTE AIRE BARCELONNE (40) |
12:30:00 |
2229 |
FERNANDEZ Sebastien Catégorie D VC NAY (64) |
12:30:00 |
2230 |
DUBACQ Philippe Catégorie F ESEG DOUAI (32) |
12:30:00 |
2231 |
BLANCHET Jeremy Catégorie C TSA UNIBALLER (47) |
12:30:00 |
2232 |
JONDREVILLE Jonathan Catégorie D ACBB BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:30:00 |
2233 |
MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey Catégorie D LVC TONNEINS (40) |
12:30:00 |
2234 |
DULOUT Simon Catégorie C ACBB (32) |
12:30:00 |
2235 |
PLATE Henri Catégorie D GIBOU (17) |
12:30:00 |
2236 |
NOIROT Mathieu Catégorie D GCP (64) |
12:30:00 |
2237 |
LACOSTE Anthony Catégorie D UC ORTHEZ (64) |
12:30:00 |
2238 |
VIALA Marc Catégorie G LAVAUR VELO CLUB (65) |
12:30:00 |
2239 |
LAFON Ethan Catégorie A U.C.AIRE BARCELONNE (65) |
12:30:00 |
2240 |
COLLIAU Thierry Catégorie F VC MAZEROIS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2241 |
SIGALE Arnaud Catégorie D CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS (47) |
12:30:00 |
2242 |
CASTELLAN Auguste Catégorie C LESCAR VS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2243 |
VALADE Jayson Catégorie D CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE (31) |
12:30:00 |
2244 |
GALLICE Frank Catégorie F VELO CLUB MAZEROIS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2245 |
MARCO Thierry Catégorie E VC MAZEROIS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2247 |
JOURDAN Bastien Catégorie D VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC (40) |
12:30:00 |
2248 |
HUCTEAU Victor Catégorie C LESCAR VS (65) |
12:30:00 |
2249 |
DEJEANNE Adrien Catégorie C AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:30:00 |
2251 |
BAROUDEL Maxime Catégorie C VC NAY (64) |
12:30:00 |
2252 |
LOUBERE Pierre Catégorie C VC NAY (64) |
12:30:00 |
2253 |
SAN ROMAN Lucas Catégorie C STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME (40) |
12:30:00 |
2254 |
CHARTIER Pierre Catégorie C VC NAYAIS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2255 |
DUPIN Mathieu Catégorie C STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME (47) |
12:30:00 |
2256 |
CHAUSSADE Paul Catégorie C VC NAYAIS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2258 |
LEDOUX Joffrey Catégorie D UC.LAVEDAN (65) |
12:30:00 |
2259 |
PASTOR Lucas Catégorie C AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:30:00 |
2260 |
LEROY Quentin Catégorie C LAVAUR VELO CLUB (32) |
12:30:00 |
2261 |
SUIF Gilbert Catégorie H VCRO (31) |
12:30:00 |
2262 |
CAMPAGNE Fabien Catégorie C VC NAYAIS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2263 |
CINTAS Bastien Catégorie D VC NAY (64) |
12:30:00 |
2264 |
NOUGUE DESSUS Aaron Catégorie A CICUNANTESATLANTIQUE (64) |
12:30:00 |
2265 |
BOURDIC Hugo Catégorie A STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME (40) |
12:30:00 |
2266 |
BONNET Christophe Catégorie E VCRO (31) |
12:30:00 |
2267 |
CASTEX Gabriel Catégorie C GSC BLAGNAC (32) |
12:30:00 |
2268 |
CAZABAN Matthieu Catégorie D VELO CLUB NAYAIS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2269 |
PEYROUS Jean Pierre Catégorie F VC MAZEROIS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2271 |
BRAUD Aurelien Catégorie D A C BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:30:00 |
2272 |
POL Enzo Catégorie C LESCAR VS (31) |
12:30:00 |
2273 |
JABER Sami Catégorie E CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
12:30:00 |
2274 |
FOURNIER Vincent Catégorie D LOURDES PYRENEES CYCLISME (65) |
12:30:00 |
2275 |
JOSSE Benoit Catégorie C UC ORTHEZIENNE (64) |
12:30:00 |
2276 |
VELASCO Antoine Catégorie D AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:30:00 |
2277 |
GARCIA Nicolas Catégorie C LESCAR VELO SPRINT (65) |
12:30:00 |
2278 |
CAUZZI Maxence Catégorie A VC MAUVEZINOIS (32) |
12:30:00 |
2279 |
VALADE Dylan Catégorie D CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS (47) |
12:30:00 |
2280 |
CESCHIN Ludovic Catégorie E VC SALISIEN (64) |
12:30:00 |
2281 |
BAUZIL Olivier Catégorie C LESCAR VS (65) |
12:30:00 |
2282 |
JOUCLA Sébastien Catégorie E ISL RANDO (65) |
12:30:00 |
2283 |
CLAVERIE Joris Catégorie A VC NAYAIS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2284 |
ARVEUX Emmanuel Catégorie E TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
12:30:00 |
2285 |
PAULOIN Guilhem Catégorie C LESCAR V SPRINT (65) |
12:30:00 |
2286 |
MALAVAL Nicolas Catégorie F UVL (32) |
12:30:00 |
2287 |
LABARTHE Didier Catégorie F STADE MONTOIS (40) |
12:30:00 |
2288 |
RENOUT Clement Catégorie C LESCAR VS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2289 |
DANET Remy Catégorie D FEUILLE D'OR (64) |
12:30:00 |
2290 |
DELMAS Theo Catégorie C CA CASTELSARRASIN (31) |
12:30:00 |
2291 |
MARROT Romain Catégorie C AVENIR CYCLISTE DE BAGNERES-DE-BIGORRE (65) |
12:30:00 |
2292 |
LAFARGUE Kélian Catégorie A STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME (40) |
12:30:00 |
2293 |
ESTAY Anthony Catégorie E VCCA (47) |
12:30:00 |
2294 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Catégorie D MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB (31) |
12:30:00 |
2295 |
HURPY Lucas Catégorie C MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82) |
12:30:00 |
2296 |
MAUHOURAT David Catégorie D AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:30:00 |
2297 |
BRAS Jérémy Catégorie D CCV (31) |
12:30:00 |
2298 |
DOURDOIGNE Simon Catégorie D STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME (40) |
12:30:00 |
2299 |
NAY Stephane Catégorie E TSA UNIBALLER (47) |
12:30:00 |
2300 |
LAFFITTE Remi Catégorie D TREBONS (65) |
12:30:00 |
2301 |
LAVAYSSIERE Julien Catégorie C GUIDON BIASSAIS (31) |
12:30:00 |
2302 |
PETITPAS Aurélien Catégorie D TEAM MACADAMS COWBOYS (54) |
12:30:00 |
2303 |
PEYROUNETTE Pascal Catégorie F VC SALIES-DE-BEARN (64) |
12:30:00 |
2304 |
VEPER Charlie Catégorie A INTEGRABLE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE-JOURDAIN (65) |
12:30:00 |
2305 |
TISNÉ Ludovic Catégorie D CYCLO NAVAILLES (64) |
12:30:00 |
2306 |
LAFARGUE Ludovic Catégorie D UC ORTHEZIENNE (64) |
12:30:00 |
2307 |
MURA Jean Catégorie C LESCAR VS (64) |
12:30:00 |
2308 |
TIROT Nicolas Catégorie F CYCLO CLUB L'ISLOIS (31) |
12:30:00 |
2310 |
LAVIDALLE Romain Catégorie D RSSN (40) |
12:30:00 |
2311 |
LECLERE Teddy Catégorie D TEAM COCAGNE 81 (81) |
12:30:00 |
2312 |
MIEULET Alexandre Catégorie C CACASTELSARRASIN (31) |
12:30:00 |
2313 |
MANDRET Alexis Catégorie D VCPL (65) |
12:30:00 |
2314 |
IRIBARNE Cyrille Catégorie E BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE (64) |
12:30:00 |
2315 |
DUARTE Anthony Catégorie D CYCLO NAVAILLES (64) |
12:30:00 |
2316 |
FOUQUET Pierre Catégorie C AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:30:00 |
2318 |
TARTAS Dominique Catégorie G BEAUDEAN (65) |
12:30:00 |
2319 |
JASSI Muriel Catégorie B SEMOUILLAC (81) |
12:30:00 |
2320 |
ROBERT Michel Catégorie F SEMOUILLAC (81) |
12:30:00 |
2322 |
FERNANDEZ Michael Catégorie E PUJO (65) |
12:30:00 |
2325 |
NUNES Fabien Catégorie D SAUVAGNON (64) |
12:30:00 |
2326 |
DESPAX Christophe Catégorie E CONDOM (32) |
12:30:00 |
2205 |
GARCIA Quentin Catégorie C VCBA (47) |
Non Partant |
2224 |
PÉCOSTE Christian Catégorie H CYCLO 4 HAUT AGENAIS (47) |
Non Partant |
2246 |
HOLSTEIN David Catégorie D VC NAY (64) |
Non Partant |
2257 |
PRAT Mateo Catégorie C UC LAVEDAN (65) |
Non Partant |
2270 |
FUGALLI Ugo Catégorie C TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
Non Partant |