Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 1293 | CENDREZ Bruno | 1h57'27 | AFV - ASSOCIATION FRANCAISE DE VELOCOUCHE (09) |
|
2 | 1262 | TORTIGUE Alan | 2h15'48 | COUSSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (64) |
|
3 | 1202 | JULIEN Gomez | 2h16'03 | BORDES (64) |
|
4 | 1205 | LASSUS Michael | 2h16'04 | TEAM GSE (31) |
|
5 | 1303 | THEUNIOT Matheo | 2h16'04 | MONT DE MARSAN(40) |
|
6 | 1210 | GELAMUR Didier | 2h16'04 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (65) |
|
7 | 1211 | VALLENARI Sébastien | 2h16'05 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
|
8 | 1247 | CHIABO Timothy | 2h16'05 | AUCHANDI (65) |
|
9 | 1302 | GROSSETETE Olivier | 2h16'05 | MONT DE MARSAN(40) |
|
10 | 1255 | BORDENAVE Andre | 2h16'05 | LOURDES PYRENEES CYCLISME (65) |
|
11 | 1241 | MILHORAT Yannick | 2h16'05 | RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
12 | 1301 | DULAC Jean-Philippe | 2h16'05 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANET (31) |
|
13 | 1280 | LAFFITTE Guy | 2h16'05 | CYCLO ROUE LIBRE (65) |
|
14 | 1274 | FOURCADE Philippe | 2h16'05 | ANDREST SPORTS LOISIRS (65) |
|
15 | 1227 | MEILER Edouard | 2h16'05 | SOUAL VELO SPORT (81) |
|
16 | 1242 | DEVENAT DELILE Gwendal | 2h16'05 | SLIM SHADY TRAINING (31) |
|
17 | 1307 | CONDOURE Michael | 2h16'05 | LORTET (65) |
|
18 | 1308 | MARTEL Christophe | 2h16'06 | BAGNERES(65) |
|
19 | 1271 | DUMAS Joël | 2h16'06 | VIDOUZE (65) (64) |
|
20 | 1230 | ROCA Corentin | 2h16'06 | U.V.MAZAMET (81) |
|
21 | 1290 | SOURBADERE Joël | 2h16'06 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
|
22 | 1259 | LOBRE Gregory | 2h16'06 | AVC LIBOURNAIS (33) |
|
23 | 1258 | LOBRE Gerard | 2h16'06 | AVC LIBOURNAIS (33) |
|
24 | 1207 | JAUREGUY Bastien | 2h16'06 | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE (95) |
|
25 | 1309 | TREVISAN Cedric | 2h16'06 | AIRE SUR ADOUR (40) |
|
26 | 1220 | FOUCONNIER Olivier | 2h16'06 | VC ROQUETTE OMNISPORT (31) |
|
27 | 1285 | LOUBES Gurvan | 2h16'06 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
28 | 1296 | CAPELIN Steven | 2h16'06 | SALIES-DE-BEARN (64) |
|
29 | 1204 | DEHES Marc | 2h16'19 | NOGARO (32) |
|
30 | 1203 | FILLEAU Francois | 2h16'19 | LESPITEAU (31) |
|
31 | 1238 | FLAMANT Yanyce | 2h17'00 | LE BURGAUD (31) |
|
32 | 1214 | STEM David | 2h17'00 | CERONS (33) |
|
33 | 1269 | VIGNES Dominique | 2h18'18 | ODOS (65) |
|
34 | 1231 | DE OLIVEIRA Jorge | 2h18'19 | FFTRI BOURGOGNE (32) |
|
35 | 1219 | JUSTICE ESPENAN Arthur | 2h18'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
36 | 1281 | TAILLIEZ Laurent | 2h18'20 | AL TOSTAT (65) |
|
37 | 1291 | BOER Patrice | 2h20'19 | CC MADIRAN (32) |
|
38 | 1222 | FARGES Thierry | 2h21'40 | ST MEDARD SPORTS ET LOISIRS (40) |
|
39 | 1206 | CHEVRIER Patrick | 2h21'55 | MARANSIN (33) |
|
40 | 1268 | MOMMEJAC Xavier | 2h21'55 | VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) (32) |
|
41 | 1208 | AZPIROZ Thierry | 2h21'57 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (65) |
|
42 | 1224 | MARMORAT Didier | 2h23'13 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
|
43 | 1304 | CLERMONT Christophe | 2h23'14 | ODOS (65) |
|
44 | 1282 | LAFON Cedric | 2h23'14 | LUNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
45 | 1223 | SIE Christian | 2h23'14 | LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
|
46 | 1250 | GUICHARD Nicolas | 2h23'14 | VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS (33) |
|
47 | 1244 | BRUNET Laurent | 2h23'14 | VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32600) (32) |
|
48 | 1243 | SAUZEDDE Jacques | 2h23'14 | AST LA TESTE (33) |
|
49 | 1297 | LAFFITTE Paul | 2h23'14 | JU BELLOC (32) |
|
50 | 1275 | MARIE Florent | 2h23'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
51 | 1235 | DUDOGNON Gilles | 2h23'14 | LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31) |
|
52 | 1264 | ROSSI Guillaume | 2h23'15 | LA ROMIEU (32) |
|
53 | 1289 | MARTINEZ Emmanuel | 2h24'31 | AS CARCASSONNE (82) |
|
54 | 1272 | SALOMON Marcel | 2h26'31 | GIRONDIN DE BORDEAUX (64) |
|
55 | 1246 | ALBERT Michel | 2h29'27 | SAINT PAUL SPORT CYCLISME (40) |
|
56 | 1215 | TAUZIN Alain | 2h29'27 | C C MADIRANAIS (32) |
|
57 | 1252 | SAINT-LARY Jean-Claude | 2h29'28 | CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME (65) |
|
58 | 1284 | ZAMORA Manuel | 2h29'28 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
59 | 1292 | SUBERBIE Michel | 2h29'28 | MAUBOURGUET (65) |
|
60 | 1267 | SABATHE Denis | 2h29'28 | LES COPAINS D'ABORD MEZIN (47) |
|
61 | 1265 | OSPITAL Vincent | 2h33'13 | BAAC NOGARO (32) |
|
62 | 1279 | LESCURE J-Marc | 2h36'05 | VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) |
|
63 | 1228 | SACCHET Jacques | 2h36'06 | CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS (47) |
|
64 | 1299 | THEZE Christophe | 2h36'06 | OLORON (64) |
|
65 | 1294 | RAYNAUD Joachim | 2h36'07 | SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT (82) |
|
66 | 1287 | RELLIER René | 2h40'14 | PLAISANCE-DU TOUCH AC (31) |
|
67 | 1236 | MALLET Philippe | 2h40'15 | CASTELNAU D'AUZAN CYCLISME 32 (40) |
|
68 | 1234 | DASSIEU Michel | 2h40'15 | VC L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
69 | 1225 | BOUSSES Alain | 2h42'40 | BACC NOGARO (32) |
|
70 | 1278 | BROCA Didier | 2h42'41 | BACC NOGARO (32) |
|
71 | 1256 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h43'25 | INDIVIDUEL (56) |
|
72 | 1221 | GABORIEAU Jean-Jacques | 2h43'30 | CASTELNAU D'AUZAN CYCLISME 32 (40) |
|
73 | 1226 | LAMBERT Thomas | 2h43'38 | CASTELNAU D'AUZAN (32) |
|
74 | 1283 | LAFFITTE Joel | 2h43'39 | CYCLO ROUE LIBRE (65) |
|
75 | 1232 | VUAILLAT Franck | 2h44'34 | LOURDES TRIATHLON (31) |
|
76 | 1212 | MAGNARD Fredric | 2h44'50 | AVENIR STE EULALIE EN BORN (40) |
|
77 | 1213 | DELMER Frederic | 2h46'40 | AVENIR STE EULALIE EN BORN (40) |
|
78 | 1209 | GESTAIN Frédéric | 2h51'25 | U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (65) |
|
79 | 1251 | COCAULT Gwendal | 2h51'25 | TARBES (65) |
|
80 | 1273 | CERESUELA Thierry | 2h57'06 | CYCLO ROUE LIBRE (65) |
|
81 | 1201 | WALRY Pierre | 2h57'07 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
82 | 1261 | MARTIN Yoann | 3h04'25 | BERCHENY (65) |
|
83 | 1237 | MAURICE Marc | 3h06'05 | CAZERES (31) |
|
84 | 1298 | ABRIVARD Jacques | 3h08'08 | ASTUGUE (65) |
|
85 | 1276 | BODIN Guy | 3h11'46 | FEMME CYCLISTE (64) |
|
DNF | 1216 | BARBE Robin | Abandon | ESTANG (32) |
|
DNF | 1217 | SENDRA Lucas | Abandon | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31) |
|
DNF | 1218 | MICHAUD Christian | Abandon | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31) |
|
DNF | 1245 | ARBES Emile | Abandon | VCPLUZ (64) |
|
DNF | 1263 | GILLET Quentin | Abandon | ASPIN EN LAVEDAN (65) |
|
DNF | 1266 | RAMOS-GARCIA Francis | Abandon | VIDOUZE (65) |
|
DNF | 1300 | DAVIAUD Thierry | Abandon | LANGOIRAN (33 ) |
|