Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1201 |
WALRY Pierre Catégorie Q MONTAUBAN (82) |
12:35:00 |
1202 |
JULIEN Gomez Catégorie Q BORDES (64) |
12:35:00 |
1203 |
FILLEAU Francois Catégorie P LESPITEAU (31) |
12:35:00 |
1204 |
DEHES Marc Catégorie R NOGARO (32) |
12:35:00 |
1205 |
LASSUS Michael Catégorie Q TEAM GSE (31) |
12:35:00 |
1206 |
CHEVRIER Patrick Catégorie S MARANSIN (33) |
12:35:00 |
1207 |
JAUREGUY Bastien Catégorie P TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE (95) |
12:35:00 |
1208 |
AZPIROZ Thierry Catégorie R U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (65) |
12:35:00 |
1209 |
GESTAIN Frédéric Catégorie R U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (65) |
12:35:00 |
1210 |
GELAMUR Didier Catégorie T U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (65) |
12:35:00 |
1211 |
VALLENARI Sébastien Catégorie Q U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
12:35:00 |
1212 |
MAGNARD Fredric Catégorie R AVENIR STE EULALIE EN BORN (40) |
12:35:00 |
1213 |
DELMER Frederic Catégorie W AVENIR STE EULALIE EN BORN (40) |
12:35:00 |
1214 |
STEM David Catégorie R CERONS (33) |
12:35:00 |
1215 |
TAUZIN Alain Catégorie R C C MADIRANAIS (32) |
12:35:00 |
1216 |
BARBE Robin Catégorie P ESTANG (32) |
12:35:00 |
1217 |
SENDRA Lucas Catégorie M VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31) |
12:35:00 |
1218 |
MICHAUD Christian Catégorie T VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31) |
12:35:00 |
1219 |
JUSTICE ESPENAN Arthur Catégorie P TOULOUSE (31) |
12:35:00 |
1220 |
FOUCONNIER Olivier Catégorie R VC ROQUETTE OMNISPORT (31) |
12:35:00 |
1221 |
GABORIEAU Jean-Jacques Catégorie S CASTELNAU D'AUZAN CYCLISME 32 (40) |
12:35:00 |
1222 |
FARGES Thierry Catégorie S ST MEDARD SPORTS ET LOISIRS (40) |
12:35:00 |
1223 |
SIE Christian Catégorie T LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
12:35:00 |
1224 |
MARMORAT Didier Catégorie S TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
12:35:00 |
1225 |
BOUSSES Alain Catégorie Q BACC NOGARO (32) |
12:35:00 |
1226 |
LAMBERT Thomas Catégorie Q CASTELNAU D'AUZAN (32) |
12:35:00 |
1227 |
MEILER Edouard Catégorie U SOUAL VELO SPORT (81) |
12:35:00 |
1228 |
SACCHET Jacques Catégorie U CYCLOSPORT MIRAMONTAIS (47) |
12:35:00 |
1229 |
GUIRAUD Elodie Catégorie J U.V.MAZAMET (81) |
12:35:00 |
1230 |
ROCA Corentin Catégorie O U.V.MAZAMET (81) |
12:35:00 |
1231 |
DE OLIVEIRA Jorge Catégorie R FFTRI BOURGOGNE (32) |
12:35:00 |
1232 |
VUAILLAT Franck Catégorie Q LOURDES TRIATHLON (31) |
12:35:00 |
1233 |
MAUGÉ Marine Catégorie J CA CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
12:35:00 |
1234 |
DASSIEU Michel Catégorie T VC L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
12:35:00 |
1235 |
DUDOGNON Gilles Catégorie W LE BRAQUET DE NOE (31) |
12:35:00 |
1236 |
MALLET Philippe Catégorie U CASTELNAU D'AUZAN CYCLISME 32 (40) |
12:35:00 |
1237 |
MAURICE Marc Catégorie S CAZERES (31) |
12:35:00 |
1238 |
FLAMANT Yanyce Catégorie O LE BURGAUD (31) |
12:35:00 |
1239 |
ALICOT Annerose Catégorie J CA CASTELSARRASIN (47) |
12:35:00 |
1241 |
MILHORAT Yannick Catégorie Q RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
12:35:00 |
1242 |
DEVENAT DELILE Gwendal Catégorie O SLIM SHADY TRAINING (31) |
12:35:00 |
1243 |
SAUZEDDE Jacques Catégorie T AST LA TESTE (33) |
12:35:00 |
1244 |
BRUNET Laurent Catégorie R VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32600) (32) |
12:35:00 |
1245 |
ARBES Emile Catégorie V VCPLUZ (64) |
12:35:00 |
1246 |
ALBERT Michel Catégorie T SAINT PAUL SPORT CYCLISME (40) |
12:35:00 |
1247 |
CHIABO Timothy Catégorie W AUCHANDI (65) |
12:35:00 |
1250 |
GUICHARD Nicolas Catégorie R VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS (33) |
12:35:00 |
1251 |
COCAULT Gwendal Catégorie O TARBES (65) |
12:35:00 |
1252 |
SAINT-LARY Jean-Claude Catégorie S CLARAC COMMINGES CYCLISME (65) |
12:35:00 |
1253 |
LAVIGNE Charlène Catégorie J LOURDES PYRENEES CYCLISME (65) |
12:35:00 |
1255 |
BORDENAVE Andre Catégorie S LOURDES PYRENEES CYCLISME (65) |
12:35:00 |
1256 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Catégorie S INDIVIDUEL (56) |
12:35:00 |
1257 |
LOBRE Heloise Catégorie J AVC LIBOURNAIS (33) |
12:35:00 |
1258 |
LOBRE Gerard Catégorie Q AVC LIBOURNAIS (33) |
12:35:00 |
1259 |
LOBRE Gregory Catégorie M AVC LIBOURNAIS (33) |
12:35:00 |
1260 |
LOBRE Sandrine Catégorie L AVC LIBOURNAIS (33) |
12:35:00 |
1261 |
MARTIN Yoann Catégorie P BERCHENY (65) |
12:35:00 |
1262 |
TORTIGUE Alan Catégorie M COUSSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (64) |
12:35:00 |
1263 |
GILLET Quentin Catégorie P ASPIN EN LAVEDAN (65) |
12:35:00 |
1264 |
ROSSI Guillaume Catégorie Q LA ROMIEU (32) |
12:35:00 |
1265 |
OSPITAL Vincent Catégorie Q BAAC NOGARO (32) |
12:35:00 |
1266 |
RAMOS-GARCIA Francis Catégorie R VIDOUZE (65) |
12:35:00 |
1267 |
SABATHE Denis Catégorie S LES COPAINS D'ABORD MEZIN (47) |
12:35:00 |
1268 |
MOMMEJAC Xavier Catégorie R VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) (32) |
12:35:00 |
1269 |
VIGNES Dominique Catégorie Q ODOS (65) |
12:35:00 |
1270 |
HATET Aurore Catégorie J VCRO VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31) |
12:35:00 |
1271 |
DUMAS Joël Catégorie R VIDOUZE (65) (64) |
12:35:00 |
1272 |
SALOMON Marcel Catégorie V GIRONDIN DE BORDEAUX (64) |
12:35:00 |
1273 |
CERESUELA Thierry Catégorie R CYCLO ROUE LIBRE (65) |
12:35:00 |
1274 |
FOURCADE Philippe Catégorie R ANDREST SPORTS LOISIRS (65) |
12:35:00 |
1275 |
MARIE Florent Catégorie Q TOULOUSE (31) |
12:35:00 |
1276 |
BODIN Guy Catégorie U FEMME CYCLISTE (64) |
12:35:00 |
1277 |
BODIN Emilienne Catégorie L FEMME CYCLISTE (64) |
12:35:00 |
1278 |
BROCA Didier Catégorie R BACC NOGARO (32) |
12:35:00 |
1279 |
LESCURE J-Marc Catégorie R VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) |
12:35:00 |
1280 |
LAFFITTE Guy Catégorie P CYCLO ROUE LIBRE (65) |
12:35:00 |
1281 |
TAILLIEZ Laurent Catégorie R AL TOSTAT (65) |
12:35:00 |
1282 |
LAFON Cedric Catégorie P LUNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
12:35:00 |
1283 |
LAFFITTE Joel Catégorie S CYCLO ROUE LIBRE (65) |
12:35:00 |
1284 |
ZAMORA Manuel Catégorie R L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
12:35:00 |
1285 |
LOUBES Gurvan Catégorie Q FENOUILLET (31) |
12:35:00 |
1286 |
LABY Stéphanie Catégorie L TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
12:35:00 |
1287 |
RELLIER René Catégorie U PLAISANCE-DU TOUCH AC (31) |
12:35:00 |
1288 |
THULL Charlotte Catégorie J US MONTAUBAN (31) |
12:35:00 |
1289 |
MARTINEZ Emmanuel Catégorie O AS CARCASSONNE (82) |
12:35:00 |
1290 |
SOURBADERE Joël Catégorie R U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
12:35:00 |
1291 |
BOER Patrice Catégorie R CC MADIRAN (32) |
12:35:00 |
1292 |
SUBERBIE Michel Catégorie Q MAUBOURGUET (65) |
12:35:00 |
1293 |
CENDREZ Bruno Catégorie Y AFV - ASSOCIATION FRANCAISE DE VELOCOUCHE (09) |
12:35:00 |
1294 |
RAYNAUD Joachim Catégorie Q SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT (82) |
12:35:00 |
1296 |
CAPELIN Steven Catégorie O SALIES-DE-BEARN (64) |
12:35:00 |
1297 |
LAFFITTE Paul Catégorie R JU BELLOC (32) |
12:35:00 |
1298 |
ABRIVARD Jacques Catégorie U ASTUGUE (65) |
12:35:00 |
1299 |
THEZE Christophe Catégorie S OLORON (64) |
12:35:00 |
1300 |
DAVIAUD Thierry Catégorie R LANGOIRAN (33 ) |
12:35:00 |
1301 |
DULAC Jean-Philippe Catégorie R CYCLO CLUB CASTANET (31) |
12:35:00 |
1302 |
GROSSETETE Olivier Catégorie R MONT DE MARSAN(40) |
12:35:00 |
1303 |
THEUNIOT Matheo Catégorie O MONT DE MARSAN(40) |
12:35:00 |
1304 |
CLERMONT Christophe Catégorie Q ODOS (65) |
12:35:00 |
1305 |
CLERMONT Alicia Catégorie J ODOS (65) |
12:35:00 |
1306 |
GENAY Amélie Catégorie J TOULOUSE(31) |
12:35:00 |
1307 |
CONDOURE Michael Catégorie R LORTET (65) |
12:35:00 |
1308 |
MARTEL Christophe Catégorie R BAGNERES(65) |
12:35:00 |
1309 |
TREVISAN Cedric Catégorie Q AIRE SUR ADOUR (40) |
12:35:00 |
1240 |
BRAFINE Jean-Baptiste Catégorie P BORDEAUX (33) |
Non Partant |
1248 |
LAMBERT David Catégorie R VCRO (31) |
Non Partant |
1249 |
VINET Charlie Catégorie J GPCC (31) |
Non Partant |