Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 25 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
110
F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
2h16'34
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
2
99
F  BOISSET Vânia
2h29'03
M0
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
3
108
F  ROUX Fanny
2h39'17
M2
FRA  LENDOU EN QUERCY (46)
4
293
F  ROUQUIE Céline
2h47'08
SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
5
6
F  DI STEFANO Carole
2h49'49
SE
FRA  ROQUEFORT (47)
6
91
F  FLAIG Béatrice
2h50'25
M1
GER  IBCI INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (31)
7
94
F  MEHRING Maud
2h50'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
276
F  ROCACHER Magali
2h51'35
M3
FRA  PAC (31)
9
70
F  MONNOT Caroline
2h52'45
M1
FRA  ALTEA (33)
10
185
F  CONTER Magalie
2h54'04
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
11
146
F  SEVIN Elise
2h55'21
SE
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (82)
12
252
F  ROQUES Nelly
2h57'50
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
13
106
F  DELIGNÉ Pauline
2h58'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
315
F  DELEGLISE Charline
3h01'13
M1
FRA  LOUBRESSAC (46)
15
298
F  LACAM Sophie
3h03'08
M1
FRA  LUZECH (46)
16
80
F  FABRY Clémence
3h03'25
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
17
151
F  DESBAS Shirley
3h04'04
M1
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
18
197
F  NOGUÈS Lisa
3h04'04
ES
FRA  SAINT VINCENT LESPINASSE (82)
19
219
F  COUTZAC Sarah
3h04'58
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
20
269
F  DINTEN Anna
3h05'27
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
21
209
F  AUSSET Céline
3h07'13
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
22
136
F  JEAN Emma
3h08'11
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
23
280
F  LECINE Agathe
3h11'11
ES
FRA  CAHORS (46)
24
182
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
3h11'16
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
25
114
F  QUEYRAS Cecile
3h12'17
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
26
57
F  SERAFINI Aline
3h12'59
M3
FRA  RUNLIFE (46)
27
128
F  MONTANÉ Emmeline
3h12'59
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
28
272
F  CALVAYRAC Anne
3h13'00
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
29
290
F  PAYROT Jocelyne
3h13'01
M5
FRA  SAINT-CERE (46)
30
84
F  LAPIERRE Leopoldine
3h15'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
247
F  DEMIER Alexandra
3h15'43
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
32
120
F  MÉRY Mylène
3h16'40
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
33
286
F  BATAILLE Stephanie
3h18'59
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
34
96
F  LAURENS Emilie
3h22'06
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
35
65
F  PELTA Lea
3h22'08
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
36
64
F  BOESCH Jade
3h22'08
SE
FRA  TUC (31)
37
104
F  VIGNOLLES Laetitia
3h22'08
SE
FRA  TUC TOULOUSE (31)
38
9
F  CHOBRIAT Gwendolyn
3h22'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
270
F  ELIE Aurélie
3h26'12
M1
FRA  BINOUZE RUNNERS (91)
40
238
F  BERLAND Carine
3h26'34
M2
FRA  CABBE (47)
41
230
F  SOUQUIÈRES Sophie
3h27'30
M1
FRA  TEAM FUMAISON OCCITANE (32)
42
49
F  LEROUX Peggy
3h29'51
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
43
274
F  CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
3h30'44
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
44
141
F  DALBÈS Sophie
3h34'50
SE
FRA  TUC (31)
45
201
F  SOUTY Isabelle
3h39'13
M3
FRA  FSPN (46)
46
312
F  GABOREAU Karine
3h39'20
M3
FRA  TEAMAURIMONT (46)
47
246
F  LAMBERT Isabelle
4h22'26
M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR SUR LOT (47)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
214
M  GLEZ Jean-Baptiste
1h56'00
SE
FRA  RANDONNEUR CONCARNOIS (29)
2
287
M  DOÑA GIRÓN Pablo
1h59'46
SE
ESP  DEPORTEMANIA CXM - RRTS (31)
3
187
M  NOUTARY Gabriel
2h00'47
SE
FRA  CA CAUSSADE (82)
4
258
M  DELPY Fabien
2h02'12
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
5
68
M  BIZAT Gaëtan
2h06'12
SE
FRA  SAINT BRESSOU (46)
6
119
M  NÉNIL Hugo
2h07'36
SE
FRA  BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19)
7
313
M  MICHON Kevin
2h09'44
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
8
86
M  COURDES Julien
2h09'46
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
9
88
M  DORBES Hugo
2h10'58
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
10
250
M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
2h11'20
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU FACTEUR (46)
11
92
M  PELOFI Thomas
2h13'08
M0
FRA  TEAM RHUNERS (32)
12
233
M  OLIVARES Ulysse
2h14'01
SE
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME (65)
13
148
M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
2h15'24
SE
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
14
55
M  CHATAIGNIER Mathieu
2h16'16
SE
FRA  SBL (49)
15
67
M  GARRIGOU Florimond
2h16'18
JU
FRA  CAHORS (46)
16
34
M  LEBEAU Hadrien
2h17'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
195
M  DELAHAYE Victor
2h18'26
SE
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
18
203
M  RESSEGUIER Mickaël
2h19'22
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
19
165
M  HAUCHARD Bastien
2h19'58
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
20
196
M  GREIN Clément
2h20'05
SE
FRA  SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
21
264
M  FABAS Emmanuel
2h20'16
SE
FRA  SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)
22
137
M  MAINIOL Olivier
2h20'37
M2
FRA  VTT SALVIAC (46)
23
237
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
2h21'02
M1
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
24
294
M  HAMON Sylvain
2h22'25
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
25
154
M  LADOUX Thomas
2h23'04
M0
FRA  CRAS (46)
26
163
M  BALP Rémi
2h23'55
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
27
254
M  LAMBERT Gregory
2h23'55
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
28
112
M  CHAZELLE Boris
2h24'11
SE
FRA  LA PRIMAUBE (12)
29
231
M  ARBIZU Stephane
2h24'17
M3
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
30
241
M  MARCHAND Lionel
2h24'23
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
31
144
M  GOARIN Jean-François
2h24'40
M1
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
32
183
M  PELGAS Pierre
2h25'41
M1
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL (46)
33
245
M  PÉRIÉ Guillaume
2h25'41
M0
FRA  LANZAC (46)
34
150
M  DUOMRA Gabriel
2h26'08
M1
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
35
273
M  POUJADE Olivier
2h26'54
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
36
33
M  DAVID Mickael
2h27'18
SE
FRA  L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
37
45
M  GIRARD Clement
2h27'18
SE
FRA  LES TOURISTES NEUVILLOIS (86)
38
199
M  FRADIN Martin
2h27'29
M1
FRA  TEAM ULTRAVENTURES (46)
39
133
M  MOISY-MABILLE Yvonnic
2h27'39
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
40
292
M  CHEVREAU Kewin
2h27'54
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
41
172
M  FINS Augusto
2h28'24
M3
FRA  CEZAC (46)
42
299
M  ROONEY Nicholas
2h28'49
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
302
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
2h28'51
M2
POL  AGEN (47)
44
129
M  BOISSET Jérome
2h29'03
M0
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
45
8
M  VALOT Maxime
2h29'29
SE
FRA  PELLEPORT (31)
46
249
M  BERTRAND Christophe
2h29'58
M3
FRA  TRACKS L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
47
296
M  SANÉ Killian
2h31'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
223
M  GUITOU Jean-Luc
2h31'22
M3
FRA  CARDAILLAC (46)
49
149
M  BONNEFOUX Julien
2h31'29
M1
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
50
139
M  RAYNAL Miquel
2h31'41
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
51
291
M  LEYMAT Remi
2h31'58
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
52
115
M  NÉNIL Nicolas
2h32'04
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
53
19
M  BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas
2h32'26
SE
FRA  FIGEAC AC (46)
54
37
M  GASTON Gérald
2h32'29
M1
FRA  TCM (82)
55
30
M  LAFRAGETTE Arnaud
2h33'42
M1
FRA  LAFRA PATRIMOINE (46)
56
191
M  JEANNAILLAC Eric
2h33'49
M2
FRA  SALVIAC (46)
57
161
M  LADOUX Pierre
2h34'14
M1
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
58
171
M  MARIE Pierre-Alain
2h34'43
M0
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
59
157
M  DAUZIER Régis
2h34'46
M1
FRA  BEYNAT (19)
60
319
M  LOUSTAUNAU David
2h35'48
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
61
320
M  VICAN Sylvain
2h35'58
M4
FRA  ORANGE BLAGNAC (31)
62
138
M  LACOSTE Cédric
2h36'40
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
63
14
M  BARNIER William
2h38'32
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
64
206
M  NOYE Laurent
2h38'43
M2
FRA  MIRABEL (82)
65
190
M  SARCIA Gregory
2h39'07
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
66
178
M  GANTIER Thierry
2h39'13
M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
67
5
M  XARPELL David
2h39'16
SE
AND  BLOC CAFE (ANDORRE)
68
28
M  DAGUET Claude
2h40'38
M0
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
69
228
M  MUSSARD Joel
2h40'53
M4
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
70
52
M  PLÉNARD Julian
2h41'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
262
M  SCHMITT Olivier
2h41'22
M2
FRA  COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ (47)
72
211
M  ARNAL Jean-Paul
2h41'45
M5
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
73
261
M  LAGARDE Frederic
2h41'47
M2
FRA  VILLESEQUE (46)
74
121
M  FABRE Sébastien
2h41'49
M3
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82)
75
147
M  FERRATI Iréné
2h42'57
M3
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
76
283
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
2h42'59
SE
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47)
77
24
M  GALY Charlie
2h43'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
62
M  ROSIER Adrien
2h44'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
162
M  PAILHORIES Gérald
2h44'10
M1
FRA  ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS DE FOND DE MORLHON (12)
80
177
M  AMALRIC Jean Philippe
2h44'11
SE
FRA  CORBARIEU (82)
81
131
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
2h44'14
M1
FRA  TUC (31)
82
295
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
2h44'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
265
M  MIQUEL Sébastien
2h44'42
M1
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
84
236
M  BOUSSAGUET Sylvain
2h44'48
M0
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
85
288
M  ROQUES Patrick
2h45'00
M5
FRA  BIO (46)
86
202
M  STEPHANOPOLI Nicolas
2h45'00
SE
FRA  SCAC (46)
87
205
M  HEBERT Sebastien
2h45'03
M3
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)
88
58
M  MENDELSSOHN Thibault
2h46'33
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS NATATION (31)
89
71
M  GEAY Pierre
2h47'16
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
90
36
M  CHRISTIN Simon
2h47'32
M1
FRA  TCM (82)
91
82
M  GUEROUT Maximilien
2h47'37
M0
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
92
251
M  BERTAUD Frederic
2h48'12
M4
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
93
218
M  MONDOT Laurent
2h48'32
M3
FRA  EMMAVIE S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
94
169
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
2h48'42
M3
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
95
314
M  HAAGE Fabrice
2h48'55
M3
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
96
217
M  JOLY Kilian
2h49'04
M0
FRA  SCAC (46)
97
248
M  ZULIAN-ALVAREZ Dino
2h50'04
M2
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
98
74
M  MASSON Julian
2h50'08
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
99
73
M  SEIGNEUR Maxime
2h50'09
M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
100
285
M  FABRE Benoit
2h50'17
M3
FRA  LUZECH (46)
101
101
M  LE COURTOIS Christophe
2h50'17
M3
FRA  JOUE LES TOURS (37)
102
125
M  TOLSA Frédéric
2h50'22
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
103
215
M  KELLER Matthieu
2h50'59
M3
FRA  TEAM ULTRAVENTURES (24)
104
156
M  DEREGNAUCOURT Pierre
2h51'04
M2
FRA  SAMEON (59)
105
20
M  PANARIOUX Vincent
2h51'30
M0
FRA  CHANNAY SUR LATHAN (37)
106
97
M  GADANHO Manuel
2h51'30
M4
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
107
7
M  VILLEUR Florent
2h51'38
M0
FRA  STE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47)
108
278
M  BLANC Cedric
2h51'46
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
109
132
M  BAPTISTE Eric
2h51'51
M3
FRA  SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
110
289
M  LE MEUR Loïc
2h53'33
M3
FRA  CAHORS TRAIL (46)
111
90
M  GUINARD Roman
2h53'39
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
112
167
M  RUIVO Carlos
2h53'39
M3
FRA  BIAS (47)
113
188
M  CALMETTE Pierric
2h53'53
SE
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
114
29
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
2h54'02
M1
FRA  LA CREME FOUETTEE C'EST TROP BONNNNN (31)
115
224
M  BELOU Paul
2h54'02
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
116
142
M  LEGRAND Frédéric
2h54'05
M3
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
117
60
M  DUBOIS Florian
2h54'20
M0
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
118
12
M  VONARB Philippe
2h54'47
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
119
83
M  VALVERDE Philippe
2h54'59
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
120
166
M  TOSOLINI Francis
2h55'06
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
121
10
M  CAZES Florian
2h55'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
268
M  INGRASCI Jerome
2h55'37
M0
BEL  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
123
305
M  BREYSSE Philippe
2h55'49
M5
FRA  FIGEAC (46)
124
102
M  PRADINES Stéphane
2h56'00
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
125
303
M  LABBE Lionel
2h56'05
M3
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
126
117
M  DUPAU Sébastien
2h56'06
M2
FRA  MONTAYRAL (47)
127
259
M  MAUPOME Arnaud
2h56'10
M3
FRA  BOE (47)
128
41
M  JOUVET Frédéric
2h56'22
M3
FRA  BEAUTIRAN (33)
129
85
M  PISANI Pierre
2h57'07
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
130
200
M  DIAKUMPUNA N'dômpetelo
2h57'18
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
131
181
M  LIAUTAUD Jean-Pierre
2h57'18
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
308
M  CARIA David
2h57'20
M1
FRA  VAZERAC (82)
133
174
M  FAURÉ Nicolas
2h57'31
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
134
229
M  RULLAUD Arnaud
2h57'37
M3
FRA  TCM (82)
135
168
M  JEAN Mathis
2h57'38
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
89
M  KESSLER Christopher
2h57'49
M0
FRA  BEGLES (33)
137
220
M  MOINE Dominique
2h57'59
M2
FRA  LHERM (46)
138
100
M  RONDEAU Denis
2h58'22
M3
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (19)
139
135
M  SEGOND Jérome
2h58'24
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
140
216
M  PÉRAUD Charles
2h58'24
M4
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
141
306
M  BOURRIERES Lucien
2h59'05
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
142
130
M  PERNET Antoine
2h59'11
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
143
307
M  DELTHIL Laurent
2h59'17
M2
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
144
134
M  SIMONET Thomas
2h59'35
SE
FRA  TUC (31)
145
316
M  SFEIR Paul
3h00'03
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
146
235
M  BESSIERES Jean Michel
3h00'04
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
147
78
M  GENDRÉ Simon
3h00'33
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
148
194
M  JAULHAC Damien
3h01'05
M0
FRA  TRAIL POTES ET MASCAGNE (46)
149
124
M  SABALZA Gaël
3h01'05
M0
FRA  LUZECH (46)
150
176
M  SEDAN David
3h01'22
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
151
11
M  BEAUFILS Alain
3h01'31
M4
FRA  THIVIERS (24)
152
140
M  MAURIN Pierre
3h01'46
M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
153
225
M  COLOMBIE Francis
3h01'57
M5
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
154
31
M  ARQUIE Daniel
3h01'58
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
155
164
M  MAISONS Alexandre
3h02'01
M1
FRA  NUZEJOULS (46)
156
184
M  DESPRAT Mickaël
3h02'06
M0
FRA  CATUS (46)
157
300
M  USERO Robin
3h03'23
SE
FRA  ST CYPRIEN MONTCUQ FOOT (46)
158
301
M  PEREZ Loic
3h03'24
M2
FRA  LEBGDEVIVAL (46)
159
318
M  FAYDI Cedric
3h03'24
M3
FRA  BCC (82)
160
281
M  MARTIN Stephane
3h03'28
M3
FRA  PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETHISME (24)
161
260
M  BES Benoit
3h03'34
M1
FRA  LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47)
162
109
M  MARRON Guillaume
3h03'39
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
163
317
M  BOILEAU Adrien
3h03'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
13
M  BOUSQUET Bertrand
3h04'01
M1
FRA  MARMINIAC (46)
165
239
M  ALQUIER Michel
3h04'06
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
166
118
M  MERCADIÉ Benoît
3h04'07
M4
FRA  BOURLENS (47)
167
4
M  LABARBE Rémi
3h04'07
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLÉ (32)
168
297
M  GRIMAL Patrick
3h04'55
M3
FRA  123 SOLEIL (82)
169
170
M  NARDIN Jean-Louis
3h05'16
M5
FRA  QUERCY D+ (31)
170
1
M  PARRA Adrien
3h05'16
SE
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
171
253
M  PONS Jerome
3h05'28
M3
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
172
175
M  GUIMARD Loic
3h05'30
SE
FRA  CA BELVES (24)
173
213
M  LABRO Pierre
3h05'33
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
174
256
M  GARRIGUE Jérôme
3h05'53
M2
FRA  RUN LIFE (46)
175
17
M  DELRIEU Remy
3h06'51
SE
FRA  AGEN (47)
176
275
M  BRAZIER Marc
3h06'53
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
177
143
M  VALLERNAUD Vincent
3h07'23
M4
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
178
111
M  TOUMEYRAGUES Benjamin
3h08'02
M0
FRA  BEAUPUY (47)
179
186
M  MAURON Sylvain
3h08'05
M1
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
180
40
M  ROGER Benjamin
3h08'20
M0
FRA  RUEIL-MALMAISON (92)
181
81
M  PERRET Alexandre
3h09'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
155
M  PARGOUX Guillaume
3h09'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
183
153
M  HEIM Thomas
3h09'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
105
M  CARLADOUS Laurent
3h09'58
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
185
98
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
3h10'37
M0
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
186
113
M  CROUZET Ludovic
3h10'44
SE
FRA  GENOS (31)
187
16
M  THOMAS Frank
3h11'17
M4
FRA  MAS GRENIER (82)
188
277
M  ROUCANIERES Guillaume
3h11'43
M1
FRA  HENDAYE (64)
189
43
M  GRASSET Cyrille
3h11'46
M2
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
190
69
M  CORBIN Simon
3h11'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
191
38
M  PEREIRA Bruno
3h12'10
M1
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
192
47
M  PEREIRA David
3h12'11
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
193
54
M  COUTURIER Clement
3h12'14
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
194
266
M  JOUVELIN Julien
3h13'01
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
195
227
M  DENEGRE Jérôme
3h13'07
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
196
22
M  COUSTEAU Antoine
3h13'07
M0
FRA  TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31)
197
244
M  BARRÉ Yann
3h13'08
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
198
226
M  BORIES Valentin
3h13'09
SE
FRA  SAINT-GERY (46)
199
72
M  GUARY Hervé
3h13'28
M4
FRA  RUNLIFE 46 (46)
200
234
M  THOMAS Francis
3h13'31
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
201
284
M  HUGRET Nicolas
3h14'25
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
202
309
M  LAFON Arnaud
3h14'40
SE
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
203
210
M  POIRET Lionel
3h14'55
M0
FRA  AGEN (47)
204
198
M  LABROUSSE Olivier
3h15'27
M1
FRA  TEAM RIOBROUSS (31)
205
221
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
3h16'17
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
206
159
M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
3h17'13
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
207
282
M  RODRIGUES Mickael
3h17'27
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
208
173
M  LEFEBVRE Mathieu
3h17'33
SE
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46)
209
304
M  VIELCAZAL Christophe
3h18'11
M2
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46)
210
158
M  LAVAL Bruno
3h18'41
M4
FRA  CA BELVES (24)
211
126
M  JEFFERY David
3h18'44
M5
FRA  GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
212
75
M  BOUVET Jean
3h18'45
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC (33)
213
51
M  BATMALE Sébastien
3h20'31
SE
FRA  RODEZ (12)
214
39
M  BAURENS Julien
3h20'32
SE
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
215
267
M  JOURNET Mickaël
3h21'50
M2
FRA  WISSOUS RUNNING CLUB (91)
216
243
M  VAUCHAMP Stéphane
3h22'20
M1
FRA  TURENNE (19)
217
3
M  LAUSEIG Loïc
3h22'34
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
218
180
M  FAUGERES David
3h22'37
M2
FRA  CA BELVES (24)
219
35
M  ESCUDIER Julien
3h23'02
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
220
207
M  ALIBERT Benoit
3h24'25
M1
FRA  ALBAS (46)
221
79
M  PUECH Aurélien
3h24'35
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
222
255
M  CHAUMEL Jean Pierre
3h25'23
M5
FRA  CA BELVES (24)
223
123
M  SAINT HILAIRE Jean Claude
3h25'53
M6
FRA  LUZECH (46)
224
107
M  HUC Sébastien
3h26'06
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
225
240
M  LASSAGNE Florian
3h26'07
SE
FRA  S/L PERIGORD NOIR A (24)
226
271
M  ELIE Teddy
3h26'12
M1
FRA  BINOUZE RUNNERS (91)
227
222
M  WITZ Andreas
3h26'24
M5
SUI  SWISS MASTERS RUNNING (SUISSE)
228
15
M  CROISÉ Jérôme
3h27'20
M2
FRA  MAGNY-LE-HONGRE (77)
229
263
M  DESPLAS Patrice
3h28'17
M3
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
230
46
M  PUJOL Yannick
3h29'50
SE
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
231
311
M  LABARTHE Thomas
3h30'05
M1
FRA  BROCELIANDE AVENTURE (35)
232
127
M  MIQUEL Frédéric
3h30'40
M4
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON (31)
233
179
M  MOURIGAL Julien
3h31'12
M2
FRA  CA BELVES (24)
234
189
M  CAZORLA Bertrand
3h31'22
M3
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
235
76
M  PEFAURE Eric
3h31'34
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
236
56
M  CONSTANT Thierry
3h31'53
M3
FRA  RUNLIFE (46)
237
87
M  RIALLAND Loïc
3h34'32
M0
FRA  POMAREDE (46)
238
160
M  CAMMAS Pierre
3h34'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
239
310
M  DUBREUIL David
3h36'56
M2
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46)
240
18
M  DE LUCA Guillaume
3h38'07
SE
FRA  CABBE (47)
241
257
M  BREMBILLA Joel
3h38'47
M4
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON ENCONTRE (47)
242
279
M  GUILLAUMARD Jerome
3h39'00
M2
FRA  VERGT (24)
243
50
M  FERRIE Alain
3h40'59
M4
FRA  ASEAT (46)
244
212
M  JUZWIAK Frédéric
3h47'27
M3
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
245
103
M  PRAT Damien
3h53'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
246
21
M  DUCHENE Maxime
3h57'06
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
247
66
M  JAMBART Michel
3h57'38
M5
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
248
204
M  BOUDINET Denys
4h21'02
M3
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN (82)
249
32
M  LAFARGE Philippe
4h21'02
M5
FRA  THIVIERS (24)
DNF
145
M  BOURJADE Freddy
Abandon
SE
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (82)
DNF
193
M  JANSSOONE David
Abandon
M2
FRA  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)
DNF
232
M  TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit
Abandon
M3
FRA  LOS CORREIRES DAU LEMOSIN (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 19/02/2023 13:59:35