Classement Général
16 KM DE LA FORÊT ROYALE


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
135
M  CAPUS Sébastien
1h22'31
1° M
1° SE
FRA  JDK RACING (31)
2
317
M  PHILLIPPON Elliot
1h22'53
2° M
1° ES
FRA  ARIEGE CYCLES (09)
3
77
M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
1h24'48
3° M
1° M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
4
411
M  RABAT Michel
1h26'42
4° M
2° M1
FRA  LA SPORTIVA BOJOS (66)
5
246
M  ROGÉ Gerard
1h28'38
5° M
2° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
390
M  JONCOUR Woody
1h29'27
6° M
3° M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
7
213
M  GUSTAVE Clement
1h29'55
7° M
2° SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
8
449
M  NOYES Adrien
1h30'27
8° M
1° M0
FRA  COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09)
9
294
M  BUFFARD Sébastien
1h30'57
9° M
4° M1
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
10
443
M  JONET Thomas
1h31'26
10° M
3° SE
FRA  TCC (11)
11
388
M  VALDES Yoan
1h32'32
11° M
4° SE
FRA  BENAGUES (09)
12
247
M  ROGÉ David
1h32'58
12° M
3° ES
AND  TOULOUSE (31)
13
407
M  RICHARD Léo
1h33'08
13° M
4° ES
FRA  AX-LES-THERMES (09)
14
415
M  BARBAZ Jules
1h33'31
14° M
5° SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
15
296
M  BLAZY Florent
1h33'31
15° M
2° M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
16
463
M  SIMON Sebastien
1h34'42
16° M
1° M3
FRA  VO2MAX (09)
17
329
M  ECHEVERRIA Damien
1h35'01
17° M
5° M1
FRA  BLAN (81)
18
279
M  BUENO Fabien
1h35'27
18° M
3° M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09)
19
127
M  QUILICHINI Tao
1h35'46
19° M
6° SE
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
20
70
M  VAILLANT Hugo
1h36'06
20° M
4° M0
FRA  MALLEON (09)
21
124
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
1h36'39
21° M
7° SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
22
302
M  GHANEM Bachir
1h37'02
22° M
6° M1
FRA  MAZERES (09)
23
189
M  VANNIER Mattéo
1h37'40
23° M
5° ES
FRA  FOIX (09)
24
274
M  COURTHIEU Pierre-André
1h38'33
24° M
7° M1
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
25
297
M  ROCHEFORT Paul
1h38'43
25° M
8° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
418
M  MADELEINE Thomas
1h38'56
26° M
1° M4
FRA  APYTRI09 (09)
27
110
M  CORREGE Titouan
1h39'01
27° M
9° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
354
M  DARROU David
1h39'03
28° M
2° M3
FRA  TAURIGNAN VIEUX (09)
29
179
M  BRUNATO Sylvain
1h39'06
29° M
8° M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (11)
30
234
M  QUINIOU Malo
1h39'19
30° M
1° JU
FRA  LEZAT (09)
31
229
M  FOISSAC Remy
1h39'26
31° M
10° SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
32
344
M  GUY Laurent
1h39'32
32° M
1° M2
FRA  TEAM 12 (31)
33
382
M  DESCAMPS David
1h39'44
33° M
3° M3
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
34
360
M  BOTTIER Grégory
1h39'52
34° M
2° M2
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
35
149
M  JIMENEZ David
1h40'11
35° M
9° M1
FRA  VARILHES (09)
36
225
M  MAURETTE Aubin
1h40'44
36° M
11° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
37
448
M  PIQUEMAL Loic
1h40'58
37° M
5° M0
FRA  CAMBIEURE (11)
38
200
M  BOUTIN Florian
1h41'03
38° M
12° SE
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
39
419
M  MADELEINE Antoine
1h41'26
39° M
6° ES
FRA  FOIX (09)
40
12
M  CALDONAZZO Romain
1h41'43
40° M
13° SE
FRA  PUYVALADOR (66)
41
228
M  BOURNONVILLE Stephane
1h42'04
41° M
10° M1
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09)
42
184
M  LACAN Nicolas
1h42'47
42° M
14° SE
FRA  ALAIRAC (11)
43
427
M  GOUAZÉ Pierre
1h43'28
43° M
15° SE
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
44
249
M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
1h43'58
44° M
3° M2
FRA  TAG (31)
45
230
M  GRANIER Loic
1h44'03
45° M
11° M1
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
46
298
M  LUTSEN Cedric
1h44'19
46° M
12° M1
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
47
452
M  LANNES Nicolas
1h44'24
47° M
4° M2
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
48
168
M  ALVAREZ Antoine
1h44'26
48° M
7° ES
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
49
221
M  MESSAGER Fabien
1h45'11
49° M
6° M0
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
50
340
M  FRECHOU Mathias
1h45'19
50° M
7° M0
FRA  VAL31 (31)
51
141
M  GRANIER Ludovic
1h45'36
51° M
5° M2
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
52
199
M  DOUZIECH Nicolas
1h45'44
52° M
16° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
53
409
M  TOUSSART Mathieu
1h45'58
53° M
13° M1
FRA  MONTGAILLARD-LAURAGAIS (31)
54
351
M  BRUGNEROTTO Sebastien
1h46'20
54° M
6° M2
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
55
442
M  DESCOINS Stéphane
1h46'26
55° M
14° M1
FRA  VERNET TRAIL (09)
56
315
M  FRYDER Ivan
1h46'39
56° M
8° M0
FRA  PERPIGNAN (66)
57
337
M  GLEIZES Sébastien
1h46'47
57° M
15° M1
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
58
428
M  SCHENK Nico
1h47'48
58° M
9° M0
AUS  RK POD (AUSTRALIE)
59
49
M  BONAMICH Fabien
1h48'07
59° M
10° M0
FRA  SALLES SUR LHERS (11)
60
40
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
1h48'11
60° M
16° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
61
131
M  CANTIN Hyacinthe
1h48'13
61° M
17° M1
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
62
18
M  BENI Maxime
1h48'17
62° M
11° M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
63
220
M  CHAPOTARD Thibauld
1h48'42
63° M
17° SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
64
157
M  VERGNES David
1h48'45
64° M
7° M2
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
65
163
M  ROHE Mickael
1h49'08
65° M
12° M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
66
195
M  ALEXANDRE Tom
1h49'22
66° M
2° JU
FRA  MIREPOIX (09)
67
115
M  GORDO Lilian
1h49'24
67° M
8° M2
FRA  FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11)
68
273
F  SALOMON Magali
1h49'24
1° F
1° SE
AND  FAM- ANDONA (ANDORRE)
69
129
M  LE GUERN Kevin
1h49'49
68° M
18° SE
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
70
28
M  BALLINI Stephane
1h50'21
69° M
9° M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09 (09)
71
434
M  MORILLO Jérôme
1h50'21
70° M
19° SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
72
119
M  LEDEUL Gabin
1h50'52
71° M
3° JU
FRA  DESPERADOTRAIL (31)
73
245
M  ALBAR Gilles
1h50'52
72° M
10° M2
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
74
211
M  GIORGI Jérémie
1h50'53
73° M
11° M2
FRA  PIZZERIA LA-HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE BELCAIRE (11)
75
264
M  FAURÉ Frederic
1h50'53
74° M
12° M2
FRA  TREMOULET (09)
76
457
M  AMARDEILH Laurent
1h51'06
75° M
13° M2
FRA  AMIGOS (09)
77
137
M  VIDAL Jean-Michel
1h51'16
76° M
4° M3
FRA  LA BASTIDE-SUR-L HERS (09)
78
132
M  MARTIN Solenne
1h51'16
77° M
18° M1
FRA  BELVIANES ET CAVIRAC (11)
79
19
F  ARANGO Yanid
1h51'21
2° F
1° M0
COL  EAUNES (31)
80
352
M  BOUDOT Clément
1h51'29
78° M
20° SE
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
81
254
M  JEANJEAN Jerome
1h51'52
79° M
14° M2
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
82
404
M  GALIN Christophe
1h52'05
80° M
5° M3
FRA  VERNAUX TRAIL09 (09)
83
201
M  KIRSZLING Jonathan
1h52'08
81° M
21° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
106
M  VIDAL Cédric
1h52'17
82° M
19° M1
FRA  LES ISSARDS (09)
85
10
M  DELRIEU Loic
1h52'17
83° M
13° M0
FRA  3PCT (09)
86
101
M  GALY Frederic
1h52'17
84° M
20° M1
HKG  CAP09 (09)
87
75
M  CHESSERON Jean-Marie
1h52'55
85° M
1° M5
FRA  DESPERADOTRAIL (31)
88
261
M  PRUNIER Colas
1h53'05
86° M
22° SE
FRA  ETANG SALE (97)
89
380
M  REY Bernard
1h53'10
87° M
2° M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)
90
438
M  VERGUET Stephane
1h53'27
88° M
15° M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE (09)
91
446
M  PUJOL Marc
1h53'38
89° M
21° M1
FRA  UFOLEP 09 (09)
92
429
M  MARTEL Quentin
1h53'40
90° M
23° SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
93
395
M  MOUSTIER Michael
1h53'59
91° M
22° M1
FRA  RIMONT (09)
94
242
M  ACERBIS Alain
1h53'59
92° M
6° M3
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D OLMES (09)
95
454
M  SCHIAVON Jean
1h54'04
93° M
23° M1
FRA  SELFITONIC (31)
96
417
M  GARCIA Barthélémy
1h54'21
94° M
14° M0
FRA  LA FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11)
97
133
M  FREZOU Christophe
1h54'28
95° M
7° M3
FRA  MAZERES (09)
98
94
M  MONTIJANO Manuel
1h54'41
96° M
24° SE
ESP  PAMIERS (09)
99
289
M  PUJOL Arnaud
1h54'51
97° M
24° M1
FRA  MCP MAZERES (09)
100
413
M  SIEURAC Pierre
1h54'51
98° M
25° M1
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
101
445
M  LOISEAU Cédric
1h54'58
99° M
26° M1
FRA  CARAMILLE TEAM (09)
102
399
M  BEREHOUC Cyril
1h54'58
100° M
16° M2
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
103
347
M  DUNAC Matthias
1h55'11
101° M
27° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
104
1
M  VINCINI Adrien
1h55'14
102° M
25° SE
FRA  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (09)
105
88
M  SARIEGE Yannick
1h55'14
103° M
28° M1
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
106
420
M  DEWAVRIN Guillaume
1h55'16
104° M
26° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11)
107
104
M  PIRES Daniel
1h55'16
105° M
8° M3
FRA  FLAP (09)
108
178
M  LEBOEUF David
1h55'28
106° M
17° M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
109
435
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
1h55'40
107° M
3° M4
FRA  TEAM CALOR (31)
110
44
M  HUBERT Alexandre
1h55'44
108° M
27° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
111
74
M  RECOUDERC Julien
1h55'50
109° M
15° M0
FRA  TEAM FONTFREDE VIGNOLE SPORT (09)
112
203
M  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo
1h56'11
110° M
8° ES
FRA  PRAYSSAC (46)
113
103
M  BOSC Matthieu
1h56'38
111° M
28° SE
FRA  LASSERRE PRADERE (31)
114
304
M  CAZAJOU Thomas
1h56'42
112° M
29° M1
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
115
33
M  NICOLAS Tanguy
1h56'48
113° M
9° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE UPS (65)
116
372
M  LABAT Cyril
1h57'13
114° M
30° M1
FRA  MONTFORT SUR BOULZANE (11)
117
323
F  GARCIA Julie
1h57'14
3° F
1° M1
FRA  GXT (11)
118
174
M  ARTAUD Jérôme
1h57'17
115° M
18° M2
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
119
398
M  FREY Fabien
1h57'23
116° M
29° SE
FRA  MAZERES (09)
120
117
M  ROUJA Johann
1h57'48
117° M
16° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
260
M  MESTDAGH Clement
1h57'49
118° M
31° M1
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)
122
56
M  MARIANI Cedric
1h58'03
119° M
17° M0
FRA  FOULEES PORTES ARIEGE PYRENEES (31)
123
396
M  FAURE Sebastien
1h58'18
120° M
30° SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
124
259
M  BILLOUX Xavier
1h58'29
121° M
19° M2
FRA  MOTOSPORTOCCITAN (11)
125
172
M  GERINIER Olivier
1h58'34
122° M
20° M2
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
126
118
M  BOUSQUET Sebastien
1h58'34
123° M
21° M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
127
196
F  SEMERJIAN Maria
1h59'03
4° F
1° M2
FRA  LA SPORTIVA (31)
128
95
M  FOUILHE Guilhem
1h59'44
124° M
31° SE
FRA  CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE / RUN A LA FAC UPS (31)
129
5
M  PIPPO Nicolas
1h59'50
125° M
32° M1
FRA  BEAUPUY (82)
130
444
M  JONET Patrick
2h00'06
126° M
9° M3
FRA  TCC (11)
131
252
M  SXAY Emmanuel
2h00'11
127° M
4° M4
FRA  VILLENAVE-D'ORNON (33)
132
156
M  FRESLON Patrice
2h00'12
128° M
10° M3
FRA  A.C.PAMIERS (09)
133
451
M  LAGARDE Geoffrey
2h00'19
129° M
32° SE
FRA  MONTGRADAIL (11)
134
402
M  LAGARDE Daniel
2h00'23
130° M
1° M7
FRA  CAP09 (09)
135
241
M  LE CORRE Julien
2h00'26
131° M
18° M0
FRA  L'OEIL DU TRAILER (31)
136
387
F  CHARAYRON Romane
2h00'28
5° F
1° ES
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
137
155
M  ROSSI Kévin
2h00'33
132° M
33° SE
FRA  LES SEMI-CROUSTILLANTS (09)
138
219
M  GAY Dimitri
2h00'45
133° M
19° M0
FRA  SALLES SUR L HERS (11)
139
292
M  WOOD Stephen
2h01'00
134° M
5° M4
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
140
4
F  LEFRANCOIS Lucie
2h01'08
6° F
2° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE UPS (31)
141
177
M  DURAND Gérard
2h01'08
135° M
1° M6
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
142
391
M  PALMEIRA Mathieu
2h01'19
136° M
22° M2
FRA  BELESTA (09)
143
356
M  DE SAURET D AULIAC Dominique
2h01'19
137° M
11° M3
FRA  SAINTE CROIX VOLVESTRE (09)
144
462
F  ACOU Sophie
2h01'20
7° F
2° SE
FRA  GINABAT (09)
145
202
M  PETIT Benjamin
2h01'23
138° M
33° M1
FRA  VERNAJOUL (09)
146
2
M  TOURNIER Anthony
2h01'24
139° M
20° M0
FRA  SEGURA (09)
147
281
M  MEHL Brice
2h01'29
140° M
21° M0
FRA  VO2MAX TARASCON (09)
148
436
M  BARRIERE Ludovic
2h01'58
141° M
34° M1
FRA  BELESTA (09)
149
430
M  SANCHEZ Jérôme
2h02'00
142° M
12° M3
FRA  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)
150
122
M  SCHREINER Sébastien
2h02'12
143° M
23° M2
FRA  TREBE (11)
151
332
F  LOPEZ Karine
2h02'17
8° F
2° M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
152
379
M  DANIEL Guy
2h02'24
144° M
2° M5
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
153
353
M  THEVENON Aldric
2h02'31
145° M
34° SE
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
154
330
F  ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
2h02'56
9° F
2° M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31) (81)
155
87
F  PERRIN Valentine
2h02'59
10° F
3° M1
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
156
3
M  BROS Anthony
2h03'16
146° M
35° SE
FRA  BELESTA (09)
157
148
M  COLOMBO Thomas
2h03'22
147° M
35° M1
ITA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
158
63
M  QUIZAD Said
2h03'31
148° M
36° M1
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
159
373
F  SAXE Aurelie
2h03'32
11° F
4° M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB/COUREUR MARCHEUR CAVANAC/ASC ATHLETHISME (11)
160
112
M  BRU Alexandre
2h04'37
149° M
24° M2
FRA  SPORTS NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09)
161
346
M  GARCIA Michael
2h04'40
150° M
25° M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
162
82
M  MILHAU Sylvain
2h04'47
151° M
36° SE
FRA  LA PIEGE (11)
163
263
F  JOMOTTE Cécile
2h04'52
12° F
3° SE
FRA  UPS (31)
164
60
M  RIVIERE Jean-Philippe
2h05'03
152° M
26° M2
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11)
165
126
M  COUDRAY Thibaut
2h05'26
153° M
37° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
166
310
M  CAVAILHES Jean-Sébastien
2h05'30
154° M
27° M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
167
376
M  BOURGEOIS David
2h06'08
155° M
38° SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
168
386
M  SILLON Nicolas
2h06'16
156° M
28° M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
169
359
M  COLOMBIE Francis
2h06'20
157° M
3° M5
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
170
224
M  NEDONCELLE Eric
2h06'20
158° M
13° M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
171
27
M  BONNEL Nathan
2h06'21
159° M
4° JU
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
172
239
M  PRAT Gaëtan
2h06'41
160° M
39° SE
FRA  MONTFERRIER (09)
173
90
M  MIGNON Sebastien
2h06'46
161° M
37° M1
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
174
459
M  RECHE Nicolas
2h06'54
162° M
22° M0
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
175
8
M  LARUE Vincent
2h07'02
163° M
23° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
173
M  BANCEL Pierre
2h07'11
164° M
4° M5
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
177
154
F  EVANS Cécile
2h07'11
13° F
5° M1
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
178
313
M  ALLEGRE Hugo
2h07'29
165° M
40° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
179
208
F  COTTARD Caroline
2h07'38
14° F
6° M1
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
180
316
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
2h07'55
166° M
29° M2
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
181
55
M  PONS Jerome
2h08'10
167° M
14° M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
182
20
M  CASSA Christophe
2h08'18
168° M
38° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
183
301
M  COLLIN Paul
2h08'27
169° M
41° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
299
M  PROVENZA Valentin
2h08'27
170° M
42° SE
FRA  MAUVEZIN DE PRAT (09)
185
465
M  PECERO Benoit
2h08'50
171° M
24° M0
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
186
322
M  DUEDRA Julien
2h08'59
172° M
39° M1
FRA  MOUSSAN (11)
187
453
M  MALATERRE Vincent
2h09'05
173° M
43° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
188
143
M  CONDAMIN Cyril
2h09'07
174° M
40° M1
FRA  DREUILHE (09)
189
52
M  GARCIA Richard
2h09'14
175° M
30° M2
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
190
461
M  ZITOUNI Cheriff
2h09'29
176° M
41° M1
FRA  SPIRIDON (09)
191
295
M  RÉZÉ Nicolas
2h09'32
177° M
42° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
192
363
M  LEAL Jérémy
2h09'54
178° M
44° SE
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
193
389
M  NICOLAS Jean Luc
2h09'57
179° M
15° M3
FRA  MONTGAILHARD (09)
194
207
F  REBINGUET Nadja
2h10'04
15° F
1° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
195
108
M  ROCA Fréderic
2h10'06
180° M
16° M3
FRA  ARABAUX (09)
196
401
F  MARTINEZ Olivia
2h10'12
16° F
2° M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37)
197
64
F  GAUVRIT BAUZA Carole
2h10'16
17° F
2° M3
FRA  SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09)
198
227
M  HELBERT Manoel
2h10'24
181° M
43° M1
FRA  FOIX (09)
199
278
F  GUSSE Emilie
2h10'26
18° F
7° M1
FRA  MASSAT (09)
200
275
F  RATAUD Emmanuelle
2h10'29
19° F
4° SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERAN (09)
201
410
M  TALPACH Hugo
2h10'31
182° M
45° SE
FRA  DUN (09)
202
431
M  BLAZY Sébastien
2h10'31
183° M
46° SE
FRA  LAROQUE D OLMES (09)
203
270
M  BENNES Vincent
2h10'32
184° M
31° M2
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN / MCP (31)
204
267
M  BARONI Kevin
2h11'14
185° M
10° ES
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
205
266
M  BARONI David
2h11'14
186° M
17° M3
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
206
268
M  BARONI Adelin
2h11'14
187° M
11° ES
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
207
285
M  BOURGOUIN Johann
2h11'24
188° M
25° M0
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
208
71
M  BAUZOU Jean Damien
2h11'42
189° M
26° M0
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE CARALP (09)
209
368
F  BERTRAND-GALY Pauline
2h11'46
20° F
5° SE
FRA  SOUES (65)
210
308
M  GRIZOU Arnaud
2h11'48
190° M
47° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
211
187
M  SANCIER Romain
2h12'24
191° M
32° M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
212
342
M  PAGES Cédric
2h12'30
192° M
44° M1
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
213
423
M  GABRIEL Martin
2h12'41
193° M
5° M5
FRA  LA FOULEE 3 QUILLES (11)
214
238
M  SOLA Jérôme
2h12'42
194° M
45° M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
215
237
M  BERNARD Pierre
2h12'44
195° M
46° M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
216
171
M  POUTIER Eric
2h12'50
196° M
18° M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
217
412
M  DIGNAT Jean Philippe
2h12'54
197° M
6° M4
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON (09)
218
169
M  HUERTAS Jérémy
2h13'32
198° M
48° SE
FRA  AIGUES-VIVES (09)
219
175
F  BOUDRY Ingrid
2h13'37
21° F
8° M1
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
220
185
F  MACQUIGNEAU Chloé
2h13'51
22° F
6° SE
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
221
333
M  GIUSTI Lionel
2h14'03
199° M
33° M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
222
81
M  ROUMIEU Christophe
2h14'11
200° M
19° M3
FRA  CAP09 (09)
223
193
M  BLANC Guillaume
2h14'15
201° M
49° SE
FRA  VO2MAX (09)
224
167
F  LELOUP Mathilde
2h14'31
23° F
3° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
216
M  MANSUY Laurent
2h14'34
202° M
34° M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
226
57
M  PROSDOCIMI Eric
2h14'54
203° M
6° M5
FRA  ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09)
227
447
M  FOIX-SAURET David
2h14'59
204° M
35° M2
FRA  LES ESPRITS VIFS (33)
228
158
M  DUFEU Regis
2h15'00
205° M
36° M2
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
229
188
M  LUCAT Nicolas
2h15'06
206° M
37° M2
FRA  MONTGAUCH (09)
230
314
M  HERNANDEZ Olivier
2h15'14
207° M
38° M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)
231
348
M  CAROUGE Clément
2h15'18
208° M
50° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
232
349
M  RENAULT Fabrice
2h15'21
209° M
20° M3
FRA  CALMONT (31)
233
416
M  IZARD Jean-Noel
2h15'32
210° M
7° M5
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
234
262
M  PECH Thierry
2h15'36
211° M
7° M4
FRA  ATAC (11)
235
393
M  CARRIERE Sébastien
2h15'41
212° M
51° SE
FRA  VIRA (09)
236
192
F  SANCIER Chloé
2h15'46
24° F
7° SE
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
237
358
M  TISSIER Sylvain
2h15'53
213° M
21° M3
FRA  AC AUTERIVE (31)
238
405
M  PUJOL Frédéric
2h15'56
214° M
47° M1
FRA  L.A.C (11)
239
421
M  PECH Bernard
2h16'00
215° M
2° M6
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
240
125
M  LEROUGE Olivier
2h16'14
216° M
22° M3
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
241
96
M  GONGORA Boris
2h16'15
217° M
39° M2
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
242
464
F  FOURNET Anne Charlotte
2h16'26
25° F
8° SE
FRA  MONTAUT (09)
243
67
M  LOTHORE Bertrand
2h16'30
218° M
8° M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09)
244
394
M  PINTAT Fabien
2h16'44
219° M
27° M0
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
245
331
M  ROY Jérome
2h16'50
220° M
28° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
246
181
M  DANES Christophe
2h17'25
221° M
23° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
121
M  MALOU François
2h17'48
222° M
40° M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
248
218
F  MOUYON Delphine
2h18'02
26° F
9° M1
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
249
319
M  TREBOSC Ludovic
2h18'05
223° M
48° M1
FRA  LERAN (09)
250
89
M  AMARGER Fabien
2h18'10
224° M
29° M0
FRA  LES DISSIDENTES (09)
251
240
M  NICOLA Julien
2h18'12
225° M
52° SE
FRA  RGCE (09)
252
91
M  FALCOU Nicolas
2h18'18
226° M
49° M1
FRA  SALLES SUR LHERS(11) (31)
253
328
M  THEIL Michael
2h18'20
227° M
41° M2
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX (09)
254
114
M  LORIEUL Christophe
2h18'22
228° M
50° M1
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
255
433
M  BOYER François
2h18'42
229° M
9° M4
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM (31)
256
400
F  RAUZY Christelle
2h18'59
27° F
3° M3
FRA  VO2MAX TARASCON ARIEGE (09)
257
147
F  PRADEL BRYERE Sabine
2h19'01
28° F
4° M3
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
258
166
M  ATTARD Christophe
2h19'16
230° M
51° M1
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
259
176
M  GOZE Frederic
2h19'23
231° M
10° M4
FRA  PARIS (75)
260
455
F  BROUSTAUT Camille
2h19'45
29° F
9° SE
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (17)
261
244
M  WUYAM Jean-Philippe
2h19'49
232° M
42° M2
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
262
48
F  DELLSPERGER Emmanuelle
2h20'18
30° F
4° M0
FRA  AIGUES-VIVES (09)
263
66
F  CANADO Claire
2h20'18
31° F
5° M0
FRA  BELLOC (09)
264
6
F  RUIZ Julie
2h20'21
32° F
6° M0
FRA  BEAUPUY (82)
265
232
M  BENECH Yannick
2h21'20
233° M
52° M1
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
266
26
M  BONNEL Thomas
2h21'30
234° M
43° M2
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
267
65
M  PIVETTA Bruno
2h21'50
235° M
44° M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
268
256
M  DELOR Guillaume
2h22'13
236° M
45° M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)
269
258
F  BOURDON Candice
2h22'16
33° F
7° M0
FRA  GXT (11)
270
69
M  SCHOIRFER Thibaut
2h22'21
237° M
53° M1
FRA  LES DISSIDENT.E.SAVERDUNOIS (09)
271
282
M  SAOUT Sylvain
2h22'26
238° M
24° M3
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31)
272
440
M  ESQUIROL Rémi
2h22'27
239° M
54° M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
273
366
M  LAURET Ronald
2h22'27
240° M
25° M3
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
274
102
M  VALERY Jean Pierre
2h22'29
241° M
26° M3
FRA  MASSAT (09)
275
62
F  HUE Camille
2h22'29
34° F
10° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
276
97
M  ILHAT Pascal
2h22'31
242° M
27° M3
FRA  LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11)
277
134
M  DECAYEUX Philippe
2h22'35
243° M
46° M2
FRA  MAZERES (09)
278
161
M  SANCHEZ Christophe
2h22'39
244° M
47° M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
279
305
M  GOMBERT Olivier
2h22'43
245° M
28° M3
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
280
255
M  LABESQUE Nicolas
2h22'45
246° M
55° M1
FRA  BEAUPUY (31)
281
311
M  QUERIO Jean
2h22'46
247° M
11° M4
FRA  LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11)
282
408
M  SEGONDS Jean-Marie
2h22'57
248° M
29° M3
FRA  DALOU (09)
283
128
F  DINTEN Anna
2h23'02
35° F
8° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
284
280
M  VILLENEUVE Stéphane
2h23'21
249° M
30° M3
FRA  GIBEL (31)
285
424
M  MONTARIOL Franck
2h23'25
250° M
31° M3
FRA  TAURIGNAN-CASTET (09)
286
414
F  ZAMUNER Chantal
2h23'37
36° F
1° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
283
M  SANCHEZ Lionel
2h23'51
251° M
30° M0
FRA  SPIRIDON LAVELANET (09)
288
98
M  VENTURI Fabien
2h24'28
252° M
31° M0
FRA  BESSENS (82)
289
138
M  FERRAND Olivier
2h24'43
253° M
32° M3
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
290
153
F  FLOUREUX Carine
2h24'52
37° F
10° M1
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
291
357
M  CHOCAT Eric
2h25'11
254° M
8° M5
FRA  LE DERNIER DAHU (09)
292
343
F  CAVAILHES Virginie
2h25'35
38° F
3° M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
293
233
F  CAMY Eva
2h25'35
39° F
11° M1
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
294
76
M  BRAVARD Richard
2h25'44
255° M
12° M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
295
38
M  BELLION Anthony
2h25'47
256° M
56° M1
FRA  VAL31 (31)
296
361
M  LEFEUVRE Pierre
2h25'52
257° M
53° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
297
306
M  BLANC David
2h26'02
258° M
33° M3
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
298
307
M  BLANC Mathis
2h26'02
259° M
5° JU
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
299
309
F  PALACIOS Lisa
2h26'11
40° F
11° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
300
51
M  VALLVE Marc
2h26'30
260° M
48° M2
FRA  SNPC 09 (09)
301
7
M  FERRIE Ludovic
2h26'44
261° M
32° M0
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT (09)
302
367
M  SCHIAVO Jean-Pierre
2h26'53
262° M
34° M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTAURIVAIN (31)
303
61
M  PECHEU Sébastien
2h27'13
263° M
35° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
304
265
M  GOURRAS Martin
2h27'33
264° M
57° M1
FRA  1% (31)
305
235
F  BIENNASSIS Pauline
2h27'44
41° F
12° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
306
236
F  TERRET Alix
2h27'44
42° F
13° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
307
284
F  DUCHEMIN Emilienne
2h28'05
43° F
14° SE
FRA  FA (11)
308
355
F  LATOUCHE Melanie
2h28'10
44° F
15° SE
FRA  CABALMA (31)
309
206
M  MARTRES Sébastien
2h28'21
265° M
36° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
310
450
M  DEFRANCE Matthieu
2h28'39
266° M
37° M3
FRA  LES SER' RUNNERS (09)
311
318
M  CAUBEL Yohan
2h28'47
267° M
49° M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
312
145
F  OLTZ Christelle
2h29'13
45° F
5° M3
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
313
204
F  CHABEAUD Rose Marie
2h29'14
46° F
1° M5
FRA  MONTLAUR (11)
314
422
M  BECKERT François-Xavier
2h29'17
268° M
54° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
315
120
F  PLANTIE Marine
2h29'19
47° F
12° M1
FRA  COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11)
316
378
F  ZAMUNER Karine
2h29'26
48° F
4° M2
FRA  AUZAT (09)
317
426
F  CHABBERT Laure
2h30'11
49° F
13° M1
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
318
251
M  BERNARD Jérome
2h30'37
269° M
58° M1
FRA  CAZALS DES BAYLES (09)
319
107
F  GOUBERT Marika
2h30'48
50° F
5° M2
FRA  ARABAUX (09)
320
205
F  ROPITAL Christine
2h30'49
51° F
6° M2
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
321
226
M  LATRÉ Christophe
2h30'50
270° M
13° M4
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
322
231
M  DOMPROBST David
2h31'42
271° M
50° M2
FRA  VERNIOLLE (09)
323
32
F  TIGNOL Marie-Line
2h32'07
52° F
16° SE
FRA  LIMBRASSAC (09)
324
385
M  LAVILLE Noah
2h33'30
272° M
59° M1
FRA  VO2MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
325
36
M  DIAZ Patrick
2h33'52
273° M
3° M6
FRA  MONTAUBAN (08)
326
406
F  LAMBERT Julia
2h33'52
53° F
9° M0
FRA  MALLEON (09)
327
41
M  COLLES Alexandre
2h34'29
274° M
33° M0
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
328
31
M  ORTUNO Sébastien
2h34'38
275° M
38° M3
FRA  RIEUCROS (09)
329
288
M  REY Anthony
2h35'08
276° M
60° M1
FRA  VERNIOLLE (09)
330
335
M  PARRA Ludovic
2h35'31
277° M
61° M1
FRA  CERET (66)
331
290
M  SENGLER Thomas
2h35'49
278° M
12° ES
FRA  MONTESQUIEU DES ALBERES (66)
332
80
F  BALMELLE Pauline
2h36'30
54° F
17° SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
333
458
M  BERDAGUER Jerôme
2h37'08
279° M
51° M2
FRA  PERSO (66)
334
100
M  DARAN Alexandre
2h37'14
280° M
55° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
335
50
F  VALLVE Sandra
2h37'16
55° F
14° M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
336
269
F  RITTER Anne-Lyse
2h37'19
56° F
10° M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
337
183
F  GACHET Elodie
2h37'25
57° F
15° M1
FRA  LAC (11)
338
276
M  CANCEL Loic
2h37'31
281° M
56° SE
FRA  ACPAMIERS (09)
339
277
M  TORRES Nicolas
2h37'32
282° M
57° SE
FRA  #ONFAITCOMMEONPEUT (09)
340
321
F  SARZINSKI Morgane
2h37'56
58° F
18° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
341
439
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
2h38'18
283° M
52° M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
342
425
M  DERAMOND Sebastien
2h38'56
284° M
58° SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
343
79
M  TRANI Julien
2h38'56
285° M
62° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
344
11
F  AUDABRAM Caroline
2h38'58
59° F
16° M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (13)
345
377
M  OURGAUD Christophe
2h39'23
286° M
53° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
346
59
F  CERNY Chrystelle
2h39'25
60° F
17° M1
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
347
47
M  PAILLAS Jean-Marc
2h39'25
287° M
9° M5
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
348
43
M  PAILLAS Jean Christophe
2h39'26
288° M
63° M1
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
349
85
M  PAILLAS Jean-François
2h39'26
289° M
59° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
350
432
M  JAMES Thomas
2h40'08
290° M
60° SE
FRA  MONTGAILHARD (09)
351
159
M  BASTIANELLI Arno
2h40'16
291° M
61° SE
FRA  ARIGNAC (09)
352
136
M  TAJAN Denis
2h40'35
292° M
14° M4
FRA  CSE AUBERT ET DUVAL (09)
353
164
F  GARAT Caroline
2h40'43
61° F
6° M3
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AC AUTERIVE (31)
354
212
F  FABRIES Laure
2h40'52
62° F
18° M1
FRA  VAL31 (31)
355
243
F  BURNET Valérie
2h40'52
63° F
19° SE
FRA  UNIVERSITE PAUL SABATIER (31)
356
371
F  GARCIA Myriam
2h41'04
64° F
2° M4
FRA  FREYCHENET (09)
357
338
M  SARTRE Olivier
2h41'36
293° M
54° M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
358
369
M  DINÉ Alexandre
2h41'57
294° M
34° M0
FRA  ARIGNAC (09)
359
374
M  CARDAILLAC Joseph
2h43'24
295° M
39° M3
FRA  QUILLAN (11)
360
14
M  LATOUR Julien
2h43'26
296° M
35° M0
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON (09)
361
460
F  GONZAGA Marie
2h43'43
65° F
2° M5
FRA  LYON SPORT METROPOLE
362
345
M  TRANCHAND Nicolas
2h43'51
297° M
64° M1
FRA  BISCARROSSE (40)
363
180
F  CAVALIÈRE Cecile
2h44'14
66° F
7° M3
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
364
190
M  VERGNENEGRE Lionel
2h45'25
298° M
40° M3
FRA  MONTSEGUR (09)
365
198
F  BOUTONNET Morgane
2h45'26
67° F
20° SE
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
366
191
M  ALBOUY Jerome
2h45'27
299° M
15° M4
FRA  MONTSEGUR (09)
367
217
F  HEWITT Olivia
2h45'37
68° F
3° ES
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
368
151
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
2h46'10
300° M
10° M5
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
369
197
F  CARPENTIER Ludivine
2h46'55
69° F
19° M1
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
370
384
M  GUINTOLI Christian
2h47'16
301° M
16° M4
FRA  SNM (09)
371
37
M  PERIES Florent
2h47'41
302° M
36° M0
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
372
144
M  MONOY Fabrice
2h48'20
303° M
17° M4
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
373
45
M  CATHALA Laurent
2h48'24
304° M
65° M1
FRA  LE PEYRAT (09)
374
83
M  REBONATO Marc
2h48'54
305° M
62° SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
375
383
M  PACHECO Jose
2h50'49
306° M
18° M4
FRA  ST JEAN DE VERGES (09)
376
54
F  GIMENEZ Emilie
2h50'50
70° F
20° M1
FRA  ACP (09)
377
21
F  BEQUE Catherine
2h51'10
71° F
1° M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
378
165
F  LAFFONT Roselyne
2h51'10
72° F
8° M3
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
379
381
F  BACCO Beatrice Sabine
2h51'41
73° F
7° M2
FRA  TEAM ATSEM (82)
380
15
M  PINAN Floriant
2h52'03
307° M
63° SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
381
16
F  LOE Aurelie
2h52'03
74° F
21° SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
382
336
F  PARRA Muriel
2h52'11
75° F
21° M1
FRA  CERET (66)
383
68
M  GADAIS Sebastien
2h52'57
308° M
66° M1
FRA  SLRA (44)
384
350
M  MERCADIER Benjamin
2h53'40
309° M
64° SE
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
385
194
F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
2h55'46
76° F
8° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
386
162
M  SASTRE Stephane
2h56'54
310° M
55° M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
387
466
F  BLATTES Karine
2h56'55
77° F
9° M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
388
22
F  MORENO Jessica
2h59'41
78° F
22° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
389
397
F  BACHEVILLE Laura
2h59'42
79° F
11° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
390
468
F  MANDROU Sabrina
3h01'50
80° F
22° M1
FRA  TREMOULET (09)
391
58
F  BARBANSON Chrystel
3h02'13
81° F
12° M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
392
34
M  BORDENEUVE Didier
3h05'17
311° M
19° M4
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
393
35
M  BORDENEUVE Julien
3h05'17
312° M
65° SE
FRA  CENT CLUB (09)
394
150
M  LOPEZ Christian
3h11'27
313° M
4° M6
FRA  BELCAIRE (11)
395
467
M  ARNAUDE Éric
3h12'39
314° M
56° M2
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
396
364
M  DELBANO Florian
3h14'11
315° M
13° ES
FRA  TEAM YELLOW (34)
397
111
M  DELBANO Jérémy
3h14'13
316° M
66° SE
FRA  TEAM YELLOW (31)
398
327
F  MILHORAT Nathalie
3h14'38
82° F
10° M3
FRA  LE FOSSAT (09)
399
257
F  COURDEAU Loanne
3h14'40
83° F
23° SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
400
29
M  GRANGIER Antonin
3h15'30
317° M
37° M0
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
401
437
M  VENEC Pierre
3h19'51
318° M
20° M4
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
402
222
F  GAUBERT Aurélie
3h36'09
84° F
23° M1
FRA  ACA (17)
403
324
M  DARQUES Benoit
3h36'31
319° M
41° M3
FRA  EAUNES (31)
404
142
F  BARBANSON Carole
3h37'47
85° F
24° M1
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
405
24
M  BOUCHIQUET Jonathan
3h39'28
320° M
38° M0
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
406
23
M  BOUCHIQUET Philippe
3h39'29
321° M
5° M6
FRA  FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
407
271
M  DUVERNOY Pierre
3h45'50
322° M
6° M6
FRA  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)
408
272
M  DUVERNOY Clément
3h45'51
323° M
67° SE
FRA  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)
DNF
9
M  LHERISSON Guillaume
Abandon
FRA  BELESTA (09)
DNF
72
M  SYLVESTRE Yannick
Abandon
FRA  BELPECH RACING (11)
DNF
92
M  THÉAU Simon
Abandon
FRA  LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (09)
DNF
293
M  BERNARD Vivian
Abandon
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 12/02/2023 13:29:56