Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
VINCINI Adrien Senior (SE) TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (09) |
09:35:53 |
2 |
TOURNIER Anthony Master 0 (M0) SEGURA (09) |
09:35:53 |
3 |
BROS Anthony Senior (SE) BELESTA (09) |
09:35:53 |
4 |
LEFRANCOIS Lucie Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE UPS (31) |
09:35:53 |
5 |
PIPPO Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BEAUPUY (82) |
09:35:53 |
6 |
RUIZ Julie Master 0 (M0) BEAUPUY (82) |
09:35:53 |
7 |
FERRIE Ludovic Master 0 (M0) ROC POMPERTUZAT (09) |
09:35:53 |
8 |
LARUE Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
9 |
LHERISSON Guillaume Junior (JU) BELESTA (09) |
09:35:53 |
10 |
DELRIEU Loic Master 0 (M0) 3PCT (09) |
09:35:53 |
11 |
AUDABRAM Caroline Master 1 (M1) TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (13) |
09:35:53 |
12 |
CALDONAZZO Romain Senior (SE) PUYVALADOR (66) |
09:35:53 |
14 |
LATOUR Julien Master 0 (M0) VO2 MAX TARASCON (09) |
09:35:53 |
15 |
PINAN Floriant Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
16 |
LOE Aurelie Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
18 |
BENI Maxime Master 0 (M0) EAUNES (31) |
09:35:53 |
19 |
ARANGO Yanid Master 0 (M0) EAUNES (31) |
09:35:53 |
20 |
CASSA Christophe Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
21 |
BEQUE Catherine Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
09:35:53 |
22 |
MORENO Jessica Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
23 |
BOUCHIQUET Philippe Master 6 (M6) FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
09:35:53 |
24 |
BOUCHIQUET Jonathan Master 0 (M0) FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
09:35:53 |
26 |
BONNEL Thomas Master 2 (M2) LIMOUX (11) |
09:35:53 |
27 |
BONNEL Nathan Junior (JU) LIMOUX (11) |
09:35:53 |
28 |
BALLINI Stephane Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
29 |
GRANGIER Antonin Master 0 (M0) SEYSSES (31) |
09:35:53 |
31 |
ORTUNO Sébastien Master 3 (M3) RIEUCROS (09) |
09:35:53 |
32 |
TIGNOL Marie-Line Senior (SE) LIMBRASSAC (09) |
09:35:53 |
33 |
NICOLAS Tanguy Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE UPS (65) |
09:35:53 |
34 |
BORDENEUVE Didier Master 4 (M4) SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
09:35:53 |
35 |
BORDENEUVE Julien Senior (SE) CENT CLUB (09) |
09:35:53 |
36 |
DIAZ Patrick Master 6 (M6) MONTAUBAN (08) |
09:35:53 |
37 |
PERIES Florent Master 0 (M0) VACQUIERS (31) |
09:35:53 |
38 |
BELLION Anthony Master 1 (M1) VAL31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
40 |
LEBOEUF Kevin Master 1 (M1) TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09) |
09:35:53 |
41 |
COLLES Alexandre Master 0 (M0) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:35:53 |
43 |
PAILLAS Jean Christophe Master 1 (M1) LE VERNET (31) |
09:35:53 |
44 |
HUBERT Alexandre Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
09:35:53 |
45 |
CATHALA Laurent Master 1 (M1) LE PEYRAT (09) |
09:35:53 |
47 |
PAILLAS Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
48 |
DELLSPERGER Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) AIGUES-VIVES (09) |
09:35:53 |
49 |
BONAMICH Fabien Master 0 (M0) SALLES SUR LHERS (11) |
09:35:53 |
50 |
VALLVE Sandra Master 1 (M1) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:35:53 |
51 |
VALLVE Marc Master 2 (M2) SNPC 09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
52 |
GARCIA Richard Master 2 (M2) LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
09:35:53 |
54 |
GIMENEZ Emilie Master 1 (M1) ACP (09) |
09:35:53 |
55 |
PONS Jerome Master 3 (M3) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:35:53 |
56 |
MARIANI Cedric Master 0 (M0) FOULEES PORTES ARIEGE PYRENEES (31) |
09:35:53 |
57 |
PROSDOCIMI Eric Master 5 (M5) ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09) |
09:35:53 |
58 |
BARBANSON Chrystel Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:35:53 |
59 |
CERNY Chrystelle Master 1 (M1) AC PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
60 |
RIVIERE Jean-Philippe Master 2 (M2) LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES QUILLAN (11) |
09:35:53 |
61 |
PECHEU Sébastien Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
09:35:53 |
62 |
HUE Camille Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
09:35:53 |
63 |
QUIZAD Said Master 1 (M1) PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
64 |
GAUVRIT BAUZA Carole Master 3 (M3) SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
09:35:53 |
65 |
PIVETTA Bruno Master 2 (M2) SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
09:35:53 |
66 |
CANADO Claire Master 0 (M0) BELLOC (09) |
09:35:53 |
67 |
LOTHORE Bertrand Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09) |
09:35:53 |
68 |
GADAIS Sebastien Master 1 (M1) SLRA (44) |
09:35:53 |
69 |
SCHOIRFER Thibaut Master 1 (M1) LES DISSIDENT.E.SAVERDUNOIS (09) |
09:35:53 |
70 |
VAILLANT Hugo Master 0 (M0) MALLEON (09) |
09:35:53 |
71 |
BAUZOU Jean Damien Master 0 (M0) SAINT MARTIN DE CARALP (09) |
09:35:53 |
72 |
SYLVESTRE Yannick Master 1 (M1) BELPECH RACING (11) |
09:35:53 |
74 |
RECOUDERC Julien Master 0 (M0) TEAM FONTFREDE VIGNOLE SPORT (09) |
09:35:53 |
75 |
CHESSERON Jean-Marie Master 5 (M5) DESPERADOTRAIL (31) |
09:35:53 |
76 |
BRAVARD Richard Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:35:53 |
77 |
COUFOURIER Jonathan Master 1 (M1) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
09:35:53 |
79 |
TRANI Julien Master 1 (M1) TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09) |
09:35:53 |
80 |
BALMELLE Pauline Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:35:53 |
81 |
ROUMIEU Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAP09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
82 |
MILHAU Sylvain Senior (SE) LA PIEGE (11) |
09:35:53 |
83 |
REBONATO Marc Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:35:53 |
85 |
PAILLAS Jean-François Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
87 |
PERRIN Valentine Master 1 (M1) ATHLE 632 (31) |
09:35:53 |
88 |
SARIEGE Yannick Master 1 (M1) FONSORBES (31) |
09:35:53 |
89 |
AMARGER Fabien Master 0 (M0) LES DISSIDENTES (09) |
09:35:53 |
90 |
MIGNON Sebastien Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:35:53 |
91 |
FALCOU Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SALLES SUR LHERS(11) (31) |
09:35:53 |
92 |
THÉAU Simon Senior (SE) LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (09) |
09:35:53 |
94 |
MONTIJANO Manuel Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
95 |
FOUILHE Guilhem Senior (SE) CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE / RUN A LA FAC UPS (31) |
09:35:53 |
96 |
GONGORA Boris Master 2 (M2) BRAGAYRAC (31) |
09:35:53 |
97 |
ILHAT Pascal Master 3 (M3) LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11) |
09:35:53 |
98 |
VENTURI Fabien Master 0 (M0) BESSENS (82) |
09:35:53 |
100 |
DARAN Alexandre Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:35:53 |
101 |
GALY Frederic Master 1 (M1) CAP09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
102 |
VALERY Jean Pierre Master 3 (M3) MASSAT (09) |
09:35:53 |
103 |
BOSC Matthieu Senior (SE) LASSERRE PRADERE (31) |
09:35:53 |
104 |
PIRES Daniel Master 3 (M3) FLAP (09) |
09:35:53 |
106 |
VIDAL Cédric Master 1 (M1) LES ISSARDS (09) |
09:35:53 |
107 |
GOUBERT Marika Master 2 (M2) ARABAUX (09) |
09:35:53 |
108 |
ROCA Fréderic Master 3 (M3) ARABAUX (09) |
09:35:53 |
110 |
CORREGE Titouan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
111 |
DELBANO Jérémy Senior (SE) TEAM YELLOW (31) |
09:35:53 |
112 |
BRU Alexandre Master 2 (M2) SPORTS NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09) |
09:35:53 |
114 |
LORIEUL Christophe Master 1 (M1) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
115 |
GORDO Lilian Master 2 (M2) FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11) |
09:35:53 |
117 |
ROUJA Johann Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
118 |
BOUSQUET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
119 |
LEDEUL Gabin Junior (JU) DESPERADOTRAIL (31) |
09:35:53 |
120 |
PLANTIE Marine Master 1 (M1) COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) |
09:35:53 |
121 |
MALOU François Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:35:53 |
122 |
SCHREINER Sébastien Master 2 (M2) TREBE (11) |
09:35:53 |
124 |
ALIPHAT Pierre Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
09:35:53 |
125 |
LEROUGE Olivier Master 3 (M3) TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09) |
09:35:53 |
126 |
COUDRAY Thibaut Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:35:53 |
127 |
QUILICHINI Tao Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:35:53 |
128 |
DINTEN Anna Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:35:53 |
129 |
LE GUERN Kevin Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
131 |
CANTIN Hyacinthe Master 1 (M1) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
132 |
MARTIN Solenne Master 1 (M1) BELVIANES ET CAVIRAC (11) |
09:35:53 |
133 |
FREZOU Christophe Master 3 (M3) MAZERES (09) |
09:35:53 |
134 |
DECAYEUX Philippe Master 2 (M2) MAZERES (09) |
09:35:53 |
135 |
CAPUS Sébastien Senior (SE) JDK RACING (31) |
09:35:53 |
136 |
TAJAN Denis Master 4 (M4) CSE AUBERT ET DUVAL (09) |
09:35:53 |
137 |
VIDAL Jean-Michel Master 3 (M3) LA BASTIDE-SUR-L HERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
138 |
FERRAND Olivier Master 3 (M3) ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31) |
09:35:53 |
141 |
GRANIER Ludovic Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:35:53 |
142 |
BARBANSON Carole Master 1 (M1) LE FAUGA (31) |
09:35:53 |
143 |
CONDAMIN Cyril Master 1 (M1) DREUILHE (09) |
09:35:53 |
144 |
MONOY Fabrice Master 4 (M4) PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
145 |
OLTZ Christelle Master 3 (M3) PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
147 |
PRADEL BRYERE Sabine Master 3 (M3) LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:35:53 |
148 |
COLOMBO Thomas Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:35:53 |
149 |
JIMENEZ David Master 1 (M1) VARILHES (09) |
09:35:53 |
150 |
LOPEZ Christian Master 6 (M6) BELCAIRE (11) |
09:35:53 |
151 |
HERVE Jean-Charles Master 5 (M5) FROUZINS (31) |
09:35:53 |
153 |
FLOUREUX Carine Master 1 (M1) AURAGNE (31) |
09:35:53 |
154 |
EVANS Cécile Master 1 (M1) AC PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
155 |
ROSSI Kévin Senior (SE) LES SEMI-CROUSTILLANTS (09) |
09:35:53 |
156 |
FRESLON Patrice Master 3 (M3) A.C.PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
157 |
VERGNES David Master 2 (M2) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:35:53 |
158 |
DUFEU Regis Master 2 (M2) VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
159 |
BASTIANELLI Arno Senior (SE) ARIGNAC (09) |
09:35:53 |
161 |
SANCHEZ Christophe Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
162 |
SASTRE Stephane Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:35:53 |
163 |
ROHE Mickael Master 0 (M0) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
164 |
GARAT Caroline Master 3 (M3) TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AC AUTERIVE (31) |
09:35:53 |
165 |
LAFFONT Roselyne Master 3 (M3) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
09:35:53 |
166 |
ATTARD Christophe Master 1 (M1) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
167 |
LELOUP Mathilde Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
168 |
ALVAREZ Antoine Espoir (ES) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
169 |
HUERTAS Jérémy Senior (SE) AIGUES-VIVES (09) |
09:35:53 |
171 |
POUTIER Eric Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
172 |
GERINIER Olivier Master 2 (M2) VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
173 |
BANCEL Pierre Master 5 (M5) SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
09:35:53 |
174 |
ARTAUD Jérôme Master 2 (M2) SAINT GIRONS (09) |
09:35:53 |
175 |
BOUDRY Ingrid Master 1 (M1) MERCENAC (09) |
09:35:53 |
176 |
GOZE Frederic Master 4 (M4) PARIS (75) |
09:35:53 |
177 |
DURAND Gérard Master 6 (M6) VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
09:35:53 |
178 |
LEBOEUF David Master 2 (M2) TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09) |
09:35:53 |
179 |
BRUNATO Sylvain Master 1 (M1) DESPERADO TRAIL (11) |
09:35:53 |
180 |
CAVALIÈRE Cecile Master 3 (M3) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
09:35:53 |
181 |
DANES Christophe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
183 |
GACHET Elodie Master 1 (M1) LAC (11) |
09:35:53 |
184 |
LACAN Nicolas Senior (SE) ALAIRAC (11) |
09:35:53 |
185 |
MACQUIGNEAU Chloé Senior (SE) BAYONNE (64) |
09:35:53 |
187 |
SANCIER Romain Master 2 (M2) ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
09:35:53 |
188 |
LUCAT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) MONTGAUCH (09) |
09:35:53 |
189 |
VANNIER Mattéo Espoir (ES) FOIX (09) |
09:35:53 |
190 |
VERGNENEGRE Lionel Master 3 (M3) MONTSEGUR (09) |
09:35:53 |
191 |
ALBOUY Jerome Master 4 (M4) MONTSEGUR (09) |
09:35:53 |
192 |
SANCIER Chloé Senior (SE) ELAN CAPIANAIS (33) |
09:35:53 |
193 |
BLANC Guillaume Senior (SE) VO2MAX (09) |
09:35:53 |
194 |
ZAMAROCZY Marie Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
09:35:53 |
195 |
ALEXANDRE Tom Junior (JU) MIREPOIX (09) |
09:35:53 |
196 |
SEMERJIAN Maria Master 2 (M2) LA SPORTIVA (31) |
09:35:53 |
197 |
CARPENTIER Ludivine Master 1 (M1) VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
198 |
BOUTONNET Morgane Senior (SE) VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
199 |
DOUZIECH Nicolas Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
09:35:53 |
200 |
BOUTIN Florian Senior (SE) VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
201 |
KIRSZLING Jonathan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
202 |
PETIT Benjamin Master 1 (M1) VERNAJOUL (09) |
09:35:53 |
203 |
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo Espoir (ES) PRAYSSAC (46) |
09:35:53 |
204 |
CHABEAUD Rose Marie Master 5 (M5) MONTLAUR (11) |
09:35:53 |
205 |
ROPITAL Christine Master 2 (M2) VAL 31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
206 |
MARTRES Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
207 |
REBINGUET Nadja Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
208 |
COTTARD Caroline Master 1 (M1) AC PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
211 |
GIORGI Jérémie Master 2 (M2) PIZZERIA LA-HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE BELCAIRE (11) |
09:35:53 |
212 |
FABRIES Laure Master 1 (M1) VAL31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
213 |
GUSTAVE Clement Senior (SE) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
09:35:53 |
216 |
MANSUY Laurent Master 2 (M2) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
09:35:53 |
217 |
HEWITT Olivia Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
218 |
MOUYON Delphine Master 1 (M1) VAL 31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
219 |
GAY Dimitri Master 0 (M0) SALLES SUR L HERS (11) |
09:35:53 |
220 |
CHAPOTARD Thibauld Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
09:35:53 |
221 |
MESSAGER Fabien Master 0 (M0) NAILLOUX (31) |
09:35:53 |
222 |
GAUBERT Aurélie Master 1 (M1) ACA (17) |
09:35:53 |
224 |
NEDONCELLE Eric Master 3 (M3) TEAM BONNERY (11) |
09:35:53 |
225 |
MAURETTE Aubin Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:35:53 |
226 |
LATRÉ Christophe Master 4 (M4) AC PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
227 |
HELBERT Manoel Master 1 (M1) FOIX (09) |
09:35:53 |
228 |
BOURNONVILLE Stephane Master 1 (M1) TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09) |
09:35:53 |
229 |
FOISSAC Remy Senior (SE) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65) |
09:35:53 |
230 |
GRANIER Loic Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:35:53 |
231 |
DOMPROBST David Master 2 (M2) VERNIOLLE (09) |
09:35:53 |
232 |
BENECH Yannick Master 1 (M1) VACQUIERS (31) |
09:35:53 |
233 |
CAMY Eva Master 1 (M1) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
09:35:53 |
234 |
QUINIOU Malo Junior (JU) LEZAT (09) |
09:35:53 |
235 |
BIENNASSIS Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
236 |
TERRET Alix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
237 |
BERNARD Pierre Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
09:35:53 |
238 |
SOLA Jérôme Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
09:35:53 |
239 |
PRAT Gaëtan Senior (SE) MONTFERRIER (09) |
09:35:53 |
240 |
NICOLA Julien Senior (SE) RGCE (09) |
09:35:53 |
241 |
LE CORRE Julien Master 0 (M0) L'OEIL DU TRAILER (31) |
09:35:53 |
242 |
ACERBIS Alain Master 3 (M3) SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D OLMES (09) |
09:35:53 |
243 |
BURNET Valérie Senior (SE) UNIVERSITE PAUL SABATIER (31) |
09:35:53 |
244 |
WUYAM Jean-Philippe Master 2 (M2) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:35:53 |
245 |
ALBAR Gilles Master 2 (M2) MONTGEARD (31) |
09:35:53 |
246 |
ROGÉ Gerard Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
247 |
ROGÉ David Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
249 |
CHARPENTIER Laurent Master 2 (M2) TAG (31) |
09:35:53 |
251 |
BERNARD Jérome Master 1 (M1) CAZALS DES BAYLES (09) |
09:35:53 |
252 |
SXAY Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) VILLENAVE-D'ORNON (33) |
09:35:53 |
254 |
JEANJEAN Jerome Master 2 (M2) TEAM BONNERY (11) |
09:35:53 |
255 |
LABESQUE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BEAUPUY (31) |
09:35:53 |
256 |
DELOR Guillaume Master 2 (M2) TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31) |
09:35:53 |
257 |
COURDEAU Loanne Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:35:53 |
258 |
BOURDON Candice Master 0 (M0) GXT (11) |
09:35:53 |
259 |
BILLOUX Xavier Master 2 (M2) MOTOSPORTOCCITAN (11) |
09:35:53 |
260 |
MESTDAGH Clement Master 1 (M1) ACM RUNNING CLUB (65) |
09:35:53 |
261 |
PRUNIER Colas Senior (SE) ETANG SALE (97) |
09:35:53 |
262 |
PECH Thierry Master 4 (M4) ATAC (11) |
09:35:53 |
263 |
JOMOTTE Cécile Senior (SE) UPS (31) |
09:35:53 |
264 |
FAURÉ Frederic Master 2 (M2) TREMOULET (09) |
09:35:53 |
265 |
GOURRAS Martin Master 1 (M1) 1% (31) |
09:35:53 |
266 |
BARONI David Master 3 (M3) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
267 |
BARONI Kevin Espoir (ES) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
268 |
BARONI Adelin Espoir (ES) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
269 |
RITTER Anne-Lyse Master 0 (M0) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
09:35:53 |
270 |
BENNES Vincent Master 2 (M2) I RUN MAIDEN / MCP (31) |
09:35:53 |
271 |
DUVERNOY Pierre Master 6 (M6) BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
09:35:53 |
272 |
DUVERNOY Clément Senior (SE) BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
09:35:53 |
273 |
SALOMON Magali Senior (SE) FAM- ANDONA (ANDORRE) |
09:35:53 |
274 |
COURTHIEU Pierre-André Master 1 (M1) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:35:53 |
275 |
RATAUD Emmanuelle Senior (SE) SPIRIDON DU COUSERAN (09) |
09:35:53 |
276 |
CANCEL Loic Senior (SE) ACPAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
277 |
TORRES Nicolas Senior (SE) #ONFAITCOMMEONPEUT (09) |
09:35:53 |
278 |
GUSSE Emilie Master 1 (M1) MASSAT (09) |
09:35:53 |
279 |
BUENO Fabien Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09) |
09:35:53 |
280 |
VILLENEUVE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) GIBEL (31) |
09:35:53 |
281 |
MEHL Brice Master 0 (M0) VO2MAX TARASCON (09) |
09:35:53 |
282 |
SAOUT Sylvain Master 3 (M3) TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31) |
09:35:53 |
283 |
SANCHEZ Lionel Master 0 (M0) SPIRIDON LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
284 |
DUCHEMIN Emilienne Senior (SE) FA (11) |
09:35:53 |
285 |
BOURGOUIN Johann Master 0 (M0) LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
09:35:53 |
288 |
REY Anthony Master 1 (M1) VERNIOLLE (09) |
09:35:53 |
289 |
PUJOL Arnaud Master 1 (M1) MCP MAZERES (09) |
09:35:53 |
290 |
SENGLER Thomas Espoir (ES) MONTESQUIEU DES ALBERES (66) |
09:35:53 |
292 |
WOOD Stephen Master 4 (M4) LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
09:35:53 |
293 |
BERNARD Vivian Master 2 (M2) CORRONSAC (31) |
09:35:53 |
294 |
BUFFARD Sébastien Master 1 (M1) SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
09:35:53 |
295 |
RÉZÉ Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
296 |
BLAZY Florent Master 0 (M0) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:35:53 |
297 |
ROCHEFORT Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
298 |
LUTSEN Cedric Master 1 (M1) AC PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
299 |
PROVENZA Valentin Senior (SE) MAUVEZIN DE PRAT (09) |
09:35:53 |
301 |
COLLIN Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
302 |
GHANEM Bachir Master 1 (M1) MAZERES (09) |
09:35:53 |
304 |
CAZAJOU Thomas Master 1 (M1) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
09:35:53 |
305 |
GOMBERT Olivier Master 3 (M3) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
09:35:53 |
306 |
BLANC David Master 3 (M3) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
307 |
BLANC Mathis Junior (JU) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
308 |
GRIZOU Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
309 |
PALACIOS Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
310 |
CAVAILHES Jean-Sébastien Master 2 (M2) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
09:35:53 |
311 |
QUERIO Jean Master 4 (M4) LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11) |
09:35:53 |
313 |
ALLEGRE Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
314 |
HERNANDEZ Olivier Master 2 (M2) TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31) |
09:35:53 |
315 |
FRYDER Ivan Master 0 (M0) PERPIGNAN (66) |
09:35:53 |
316 |
CAZAULON Benjamin Master 2 (M2) I RUN MAIDEN (31) |
09:35:53 |
317 |
PHILLIPPON Elliot Espoir (ES) ARIEGE CYCLES (09) |
09:35:53 |
318 |
CAUBEL Yohan Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
319 |
TREBOSC Ludovic Master 1 (M1) LERAN (09) |
09:35:53 |
321 |
SARZINSKI Morgane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
322 |
DUEDRA Julien Master 1 (M1) MOUSSAN (11) |
09:35:53 |
323 |
GARCIA Julie Master 1 (M1) GXT (11) |
09:35:53 |
324 |
DARQUES Benoit Master 3 (M3) EAUNES (31) |
09:35:53 |
327 |
MILHORAT Nathalie Master 3 (M3) LE FOSSAT (09) |
09:35:53 |
328 |
THEIL Michael Master 2 (M2) EA PAYS DE FOIX (09) |
09:35:53 |
329 |
ECHEVERRIA Damien Master 1 (M1) BLAN (81) |
09:35:53 |
330 |
ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) (81) |
09:35:53 |
331 |
ROY Jérome Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
332 |
LOPEZ Karine Master 2 (M2) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
09:35:53 |
333 |
GIUSTI Lionel Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:35:53 |
335 |
PARRA Ludovic Master 1 (M1) CERET (66) |
09:35:53 |
336 |
PARRA Muriel Master 1 (M1) CERET (66) |
09:35:53 |
337 |
GLEIZES Sébastien Master 1 (M1) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:35:53 |
338 |
SARTRE Olivier Master 2 (M2) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
340 |
FRECHOU Mathias Master 0 (M0) VAL31 (31) |
09:35:53 |
342 |
PAGES Cédric Master 1 (M1) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:35:53 |
343 |
CAVAILHES Virginie Master 2 (M2) LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) |
09:35:53 |
344 |
GUY Laurent Master 2 (M2) TEAM 12 (31) |
09:35:53 |
345 |
TRANCHAND Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BISCARROSSE (40) |
09:35:53 |
346 |
GARCIA Michael Master 2 (M2) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
347 |
DUNAC Matthias Master 1 (M1) TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09) |
09:35:53 |
348 |
CAROUGE Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
349 |
RENAULT Fabrice Master 3 (M3) CALMONT (31) |
09:35:53 |
350 |
MERCADIER Benjamin Senior (SE) SALLES SUR L'HERS (11) |
09:35:53 |
351 |
BRUGNEROTTO Sebastien Master 2 (M2) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
09:35:53 |
352 |
BOUDOT Clément Senior (SE) SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:35:53 |
353 |
THEVENON Aldric Senior (SE) LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:35:53 |
354 |
DARROU David Master 3 (M3) TAURIGNAN VIEUX (09) |
09:35:53 |
355 |
LATOUCHE Melanie Senior (SE) CABALMA (31) |
09:35:53 |
356 |
DE SAURET D AULIAC Dominique Master 3 (M3) SAINTE CROIX VOLVESTRE (09) |
09:35:53 |
357 |
CHOCAT Eric Master 5 (M5) LE DERNIER DAHU (09) |
09:35:53 |
358 |
TISSIER Sylvain Master 3 (M3) AC AUTERIVE (31) |
09:35:53 |
359 |
COLOMBIE Francis Master 5 (M5) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:35:53 |
360 |
BOTTIER Grégory Master 2 (M2) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:35:53 |
361 |
LEFEUVRE Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
363 |
LEAL Jérémy Senior (SE) VENERQUE (31) |
09:35:53 |
364 |
DELBANO Florian Espoir (ES) TEAM YELLOW (34) |
09:35:53 |
366 |
LAURET Ronald Master 3 (M3) COSATRAIL (31) |
09:35:53 |
367 |
SCHIAVO Jean-Pierre Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTAURIVAIN (31) |
09:35:53 |
368 |
BERTRAND-GALY Pauline Senior (SE) SOUES (65) |
09:35:53 |
369 |
DINÉ Alexandre Master 0 (M0) ARIGNAC (09) |
09:35:53 |
371 |
GARCIA Myriam Master 4 (M4) FREYCHENET (09) |
09:35:53 |
372 |
LABAT Cyril Master 1 (M1) MONTFORT SUR BOULZANE (11) |
09:35:53 |
373 |
SAXE Aurelie Master 1 (M1) CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB/COUREUR MARCHEUR CAVANAC/ASC ATHLETHISME (11) |
09:35:53 |
374 |
CARDAILLAC Joseph Master 3 (M3) QUILLAN (11) |
09:35:53 |
376 |
BOURGEOIS David Senior (SE) FOIX (09) |
09:35:53 |
377 |
OURGAUD Christophe Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
378 |
ZAMUNER Karine Master 2 (M2) AUZAT (09) |
09:35:53 |
379 |
DANIEL Guy Master 5 (M5) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
380 |
REY Bernard Master 4 (M4) VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11) |
09:35:53 |
381 |
BACCO Beatrice Sabine Master 2 (M2) TEAM ATSEM (82) |
09:35:53 |
382 |
DESCAMPS David Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:35:53 |
383 |
PACHECO Jose Master 4 (M4) ST JEAN DE VERGES (09) |
09:35:53 |
384 |
GUINTOLI Christian Master 4 (M4) SNM (09) |
09:35:53 |
385 |
LAVILLE Noah Master 1 (M1) VO2MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09) |
09:35:53 |
386 |
SILLON Nicolas Master 2 (M2) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:35:53 |
387 |
CHARAYRON Romane Espoir (ES) LIMOUX (11) |
09:35:53 |
388 |
VALDES Yoan Senior (SE) BENAGUES (09) |
09:35:53 |
389 |
NICOLAS Jean Luc Master 3 (M3) MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:35:53 |
390 |
JONCOUR Woody Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
09:35:53 |
391 |
PALMEIRA Mathieu Master 2 (M2) BELESTA (09) |
09:35:53 |
393 |
CARRIERE Sébastien Senior (SE) VIRA (09) |
09:35:53 |
394 |
PINTAT Fabien Master 0 (M0) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:35:53 |
395 |
MOUSTIER Michael Master 1 (M1) RIMONT (09) |
09:35:53 |
396 |
FAURE Sebastien Senior (SE) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
09:35:53 |
397 |
BACHEVILLE Laura Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
398 |
FREY Fabien Senior (SE) MAZERES (09) |
09:35:53 |
399 |
BEREHOUC Cyril Master 2 (M2) LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
09:35:53 |
400 |
RAUZY Christelle Master 3 (M3) VO2MAX TARASCON ARIEGE (09) |
09:35:53 |
401 |
MARTINEZ Olivia Master 0 (M0) TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37) |
09:35:53 |
402 |
LAGARDE Daniel Master 7 (M7) CAP09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
404 |
GALIN Christophe Master 3 (M3) VERNAUX TRAIL09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
405 |
PUJOL Frédéric Master 1 (M1) L.A.C (11) |
09:35:53 |
406 |
LAMBERT Julia Master 0 (M0) MALLEON (09) |
09:35:53 |
407 |
RICHARD Léo Espoir (ES) AX-LES-THERMES (09) |
09:35:53 |
408 |
SEGONDS Jean-Marie Master 3 (M3) DALOU (09) |
09:35:53 |
409 |
TOUSSART Mathieu Master 1 (M1) MONTGAILLARD-LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:35:53 |
410 |
TALPACH Hugo Senior (SE) DUN (09) |
09:35:53 |
411 |
RABAT Michel Master 1 (M1) LA SPORTIVA BOJOS (66) |
09:35:53 |
412 |
DIGNAT Jean Philippe Master 4 (M4) VO2 MAX TARASCON (09) |
09:35:53 |
413 |
SIEURAC Pierre Master 1 (M1) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
09:35:53 |
414 |
ZAMUNER Chantal Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
415 |
BARBAZ Jules Senior (SE) FOIX (09) |
09:35:53 |
416 |
IZARD Jean-Noel Master 5 (M5) AC PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
417 |
GARCIA Barthélémy Master 0 (M0) LA FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11) |
09:35:53 |
418 |
MADELEINE Thomas Master 4 (M4) APYTRI09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
419 |
MADELEINE Antoine Espoir (ES) FOIX (09) |
09:35:53 |
420 |
DEWAVRIN Guillaume Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11) |
09:35:53 |
421 |
PECH Bernard Master 6 (M6) SA TOULOUSE UC (31) |
09:35:53 |
422 |
BECKERT François-Xavier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
423 |
GABRIEL Martin Master 5 (M5) LA FOULEE 3 QUILLES (11) |
09:35:53 |
424 |
MONTARIOL Franck Master 3 (M3) TAURIGNAN-CASTET (09) |
09:35:53 |
425 |
DERAMOND Sebastien Senior (SE) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
426 |
CHABBERT Laure Master 1 (M1) NARBONNE (11) |
09:35:53 |
427 |
GOUAZÉ Pierre Senior (SE) LES PUJOLS (09) |
09:35:53 |
428 |
SCHENK Nico Master 0 (M0) RK POD (AUSTRALIE) |
09:35:53 |
429 |
MARTEL Quentin Senior (SE) FOIX (09) |
09:35:53 |
430 |
SANCHEZ Jérôme Master 3 (M3) SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09) |
09:35:53 |
431 |
BLAZY Sébastien Senior (SE) LAROQUE D OLMES (09) |
09:35:53 |
432 |
JAMES Thomas Senior (SE) MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:35:53 |
433 |
BOYER François Master 4 (M4) BIBOU'S TEAM (31) |
09:35:53 |
434 |
MORILLO Jérôme Senior (SE) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:35:53 |
435 |
BOURIANNE Thierry Master 4 (M4) TEAM CALOR (31) |
09:35:53 |
436 |
BARRIERE Ludovic Master 1 (M1) BELESTA (09) |
09:35:53 |
437 |
VENEC Pierre Master 4 (M4) LAVELANET (09) |
09:35:53 |
438 |
VERGUET Stephane Master 2 (M2) LES COUREURS DU DIMANCHE (09) |
09:35:53 |
439 |
MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:35:53 |
440 |
ESQUIROL Rémi Master 1 (M1) SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
09:35:53 |
442 |
DESCOINS Stéphane Master 1 (M1) VERNET TRAIL (09) |
09:35:53 |
443 |
JONET Thomas Senior (SE) TCC (11) |
09:35:53 |
444 |
JONET Patrick Master 3 (M3) TCC (11) |
09:35:53 |
445 |
LOISEAU Cédric Master 1 (M1) CARAMILLE TEAM (09) |
09:35:53 |
446 |
PUJOL Marc Master 1 (M1) UFOLEP 09 (09) |
09:35:53 |
447 |
FOIX-SAURET David Master 2 (M2) LES ESPRITS VIFS (33) |
09:35:53 |
448 |
PIQUEMAL Loic Master 0 (M0) CAMBIEURE (11) |
09:35:53 |
449 |
NOYES Adrien Master 0 (M0) COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09) |
09:35:53 |
450 |
DEFRANCE Matthieu Master 3 (M3) LES SER' RUNNERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
451 |
LAGARDE Geoffrey Senior (SE) MONTGRADAIL (11) |
09:35:53 |
452 |
LANNES Nicolas Master 2 (M2) ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
09:35:53 |
453 |
MALATERRE Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:53 |
454 |
SCHIAVON Jean Master 1 (M1) SELFITONIC (31) |
09:35:53 |
455 |
BROUSTAUT Camille Senior (SE) ELAN CAPIANAIS (17) |
09:35:53 |
457 |
AMARDEILH Laurent Master 2 (M2) AMIGOS (09) |
09:35:53 |
458 |
BERDAGUER Jerôme Master 2 (M2) PERSO (66) |
09:35:53 |
459 |
RECHE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
09:35:53 |
460 |
GONZAGA Marie Master 5 (M5) LYON SPORT METROPOLE |
09:35:53 |
461 |
ZITOUNI Cheriff Master 1 (M1) SPIRIDON (09) |
09:35:53 |
462 |
ACOU Sophie Senior (SE) GINABAT (09) |
09:35:53 |
463 |
SIMON Sebastien Master 3 (M3) VO2MAX (09) |
09:35:53 |
464 |
FOURNET Anne Charlotte Senior (SE) MONTAUT (09) |
09:35:53 |
465 |
PECERO Benoit Master 0 (M0) PAMIERS (09) |
09:35:53 |
466 |
BLATTES Karine Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:35:53 |
467 |
ARNAUDE Éric Master 2 (M2) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:35:53 |
468 |
MANDROU Sabrina Master 1 (M1) TREMOULET (09) |
09:35:53 |
13 |
GRENOUILLEAU Maryline Master 0 (M0) LHERM (31) |
Non Partant |
17 |
TILLIEZ Maude Senior (SE) LAGARDE (09) |
Non Partant |
25 |
FAURE Melanie Master 0 (M0) VAL31 (31) |
Non Partant |
30 |
DENICHOUX Elisabeth Master 1 (M1) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
39 |
MICHAU Kevin Senior (SE) CAPENS (31) |
Non Partant |
42 |
SIBRA Jean Marc Master 5 (M5) FPAP FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
Non Partant |
46 |
ZABALA Cedric Master 0 (M0) MONLEON-MAGNOAC (65) |
Non Partant |
53 |
ROUZEAUD Lionel Master 1 (M1) LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
Non Partant |
73 |
TALLIANO Maxime Senior (SE) MONTBETON (82) |
Non Partant |
78 |
ARCIDET Jean-Michel Master 4 (M4) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
Non Partant |
84 |
DISCALA Nicolas Master 2 (M2) MDO TRAIL (11) |
Non Partant |
86 |
OLIVE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
Non Partant |
93 |
PUERTO Laurie Senior (SE) FOULEES DU KERCORB (11) |
Non Partant |
99 |
DELMAS Cédric Master 0 (M0) MARSEILLETTE (11) |
Non Partant |
105 |
JEANNE Pauline Senior (SE) UNISSON SPORTIVE DES ANCIZES (31) |
Non Partant |
109 |
ROMAN Charline Master 0 (M0) PEPIEUX (11) |
Non Partant |
113 |
LOT Patrick Master 6 (M6) ACFC CARCASSONNE/POUMPILS CABARDES (11) |
Non Partant |
116 |
PRADINAUD Antoine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
123 |
BAGLIN Marion Senior (SE) PATATRAIL LUCHON (31) |
Non Partant |
130 |
MAINGUY Pauline Master 0 (M0) CALMONT (31) |
Non Partant |
139 |
ROUCH Yann Senior (SE) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS/ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (09) |
Non Partant |
140 |
CASINO Jean-Michel Master 5 (M5) LAVELANET (09) |
Non Partant |
146 |
VILOTTE Gilles Master 5 (M5) LAURAGUAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
Non Partant |
152 |
SUIF Vincent Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
160 |
DUTAP Laurine Espoir (ES) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
Non Partant |
170 |
VINAI Camille Senior (SE) LASSERE DE PROUILLE (11) |
Non Partant |
182 |
GUILHEMAT Laetitia Senior (SE) LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11) |
Non Partant |
186 |
GUENET Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
209 |
REY Steeve Master 1 (M1) MDO TRAIL / TEAM BONNERY (11) |
Non Partant |
210 |
REY Virginie Master 1 (M1) MDO TRAIL / CTC (11) |
Non Partant |
214 |
GABARRE Anthony Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
Non Partant |
215 |
CROS Armelle Master 3 (M3) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
223 |
CAMBUS Cécile Master 1 (M1) ST GIRONS (09) |
Non Partant |
248 |
CANTIN Céline Master 3 (M3) TAG (31) |
Non Partant |
250 |
DISCALA Marie Françoise Master 2 (M2) MDO TRAIL (11) |
Non Partant |
253 |
ORTS Juliette Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
286 |
RIVIERE Patricia Master 4 (M4) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
Non Partant |
287 |
RIVIERE David Master 4 (M4) MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
Non Partant |
291 |
BRAGHETTO Marie Master 1 (M1) SAINT AMADOU (09) |
Non Partant |
300 |
CHEVALLIER Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
303 |
CARBONELL Julien Master 0 (M0) LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
Non Partant |
312 |
GRILHE Severine Master 3 (M3) ASSOCIATION LUDREENNE DE TRAIL ET RUNNING (31) |
Non Partant |
320 |
CALVET Pauline Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
325 |
MARTINELLI Brice Senior (SE) STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
326 |
MOKRANI Ali Master 4 (M4) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
Non Partant |
334 |
DEYRIS Thierry Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
339 |
GASPAROTTO David Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
341 |
MOTHES Morgan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
362 |
JOUANNY Marie-Anne Master 3 (M3) ESTA RUNNING (66) |
Non Partant |
365 |
CHAFFARD Vincent Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
370 |
BAEHR Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LONGAGES (31) |
Non Partant |
375 |
PUNCH Laurent Master 2 (M2) ACA AUTERIVE (31) |
Non Partant |
403 |
LECELLIER Adrien Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
441 |
FERRÉ Julien Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN DU FALGA (09) |
Non Partant |