Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 25 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
146
F  BOISSET Vânia
3h11'24
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
2
108
F  ROQUES Nelly
3h24'46
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
3
75
F  CLAVAUD Carine
3h30'33
FRA  MUD RUN (87)
4
74
F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
3h35'06
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
5
126
F  TOTY Hélène
3h40'51
FRA  PRAYSSAC (46)
6
18
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
3h44'13
FRA  CONCOTS (46)
7
164
F  AUSSET Céline
3h48'12
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
8
63
F  QUEYRAS Cecile
3h48'12
FRA  CA BIRAC 82 (82)
9
10
F  PHILIBERT Emmanuelle
3h50'45
FRA  LES JUNIES (46)
10
2
F  LAURENT Marion
3h59'36
FRA  LACOURT SAINT PIERRE (82)
11
16
F  SERAFINI Aline
4h00'21
FRA  RUN LIFE (46)
12
79
F  GASC Helene
4h01'30
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
13
90
F  RAMETTE Lydie
4h08'40
FRA  VAOUR (81)
14
91
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
4h09'33
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
15
129
F  BATAILLE Stephanie
4h21'27
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
16
175
F  CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
4h24'48
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
17
78
F  ROUBERT Mylene
4h25'14
FRA  EASY-SPORT (81)
18
136
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
4h28'44
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
19
35
F  MALIE Sandra
5h01'33
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (12)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
127
M  MICHON Kevin
2h33'09
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
2
158
M  DEMOYEN Bruno
2h33'47
FRA  FOULEES PAMIERS 09 (09)
3
168
M  COURDES Julien
2h34'52
FRA  LES BRONZES FONT DU TRAIL (46)
4
84
M  MASSELIN-STUTZ Milan
2h37'46
FRA  VAOUR (81)
5
151
M  NÉNIL Hugo
2h43'00
FRA  BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19)
6
38
M  DELPY Fabien
2h43'30
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
7
178
M  PERGET Mathieu
2h44'39
FRA  TEAM DE FOU (82)
8
96
M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
2h45'47
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
9
72
M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
2h45'55
FRA  BNTT (47)
10
159
M  MORETTO Matthieu
2h46'10
FRA  CORBARIEU (82)
11
128
M  DALMASSO Jerome
2h48'47
FRA  VCM (82)
12
152
M  BONNEFOUX Julien
2h49'16
FRA  BNTT / UCS PUJOLS (47)
13
173
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
2h51'54
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
14
43
M  LAMORINIERE Gaetan
2h54'09
FRA  VEBRON (48)
15
102
M  BOUSCAYROL Gaëtan
2h56'26
FRA  MONTFAUCON (46)
16
15
M  MAINIOL Olivier
2h57'12
FRA  VTT SALVIAC (46)
17
105
M  GOARIN Jean-François
2h58'50
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
18
183
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
2h59'03
FRA  AGEN (47)
19
20
M  VALETTE Anthony
2h59'13
FRA  CAZILLAC (46)
20
124
M  CHICANNE Gaetan
2h59'45
FRA  EASYSPORT GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (31)
21
85
M  DROUILLY Cyril
3h00'36
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
22
133
M  GONCALVES Alexandre
3h00'47
FRA  THEDIRAC (46)
23
131
M  BASON Patrick
3h01'15
FRA  VTT BAROUDEUR 82 (82)
24
103
M  NICOLLE Michaël
3h01'42
FRA  FRANCOULES (46)
25
184
M  BACHELOT Erwan
3h02'36
FRA  STRENQUELS (46)
26
165
M  NÉNIL Nicolas
3h03'48
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
27
81
M  DELAHAYE Paul
3h03'56
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
28
57
M  DUQUESNE Loïc
3h05'17
FRA  CYCLO CAHORS (46)
29
39
M  PÉRIÉ Guillaume
3h06'03
FRA  LANZAC (46)
30
120
M  GUITOU Jean-Luc
3h06'51
FRA  CARDAILLAC (46)
31
139
M  NAU Alexis
3h06'58
FRA  PENNE D AGENAIS (47)
32
181
M  ARBIZU Stephane
3h07'04
FRA  LAFOX (47)
33
48
M  CORREGE Titouan
3h07'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
40
M  GAUBERT Clément
3h07'31
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
35
148
M  POIRIER Sebastien
3h09'08
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46)
36
132
M  LAPORTE Franck
3h09'34
FRA  LAGARDELLE (46)
37
61
M  BARON Maxime
3h09'45
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
38
110
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
3h10'16
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (31)
39
14
M  GASTON Gérald
3h10'33
FRA  TCM (82)
40
29
M  DE SAINT JEAN Bastien
3h10'53
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
41
150
M  FINS Augusto
3h10'56
FRA  CEZAC (46)
42
119
M  SANGOI Benjamin
3h11'13
FRA  ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82)
43
95
M  BOUSQUET Frédéric
3h11'21
FRA  CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24)
44
166
M  BOISSET Jérome
3h11'23
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
45
121
M  KERBOUL Adrien
3h12'17
FRA  LES JUNIES (46)
46
58
M  PRUNIER Colas
3h13'53
FRA  ETANG SALE (97)
47
68
M  GANTIER Thierry
3h14'31
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
48
101
M  MARCOS Georges
3h14'53
FRA  TRENTELS (47)
49
153
M  PENIN Romaric
3h15'20
FRA  SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82)
50
162
M  PASQUIER Pierrick
3h15'23
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
51
82
M  HAMON Sylvain
3h15'23
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
52
1
M  BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas
3h16'00
FRA  FIGEAC AC (46)
53
62
M  FANTINEL Didier
3h16'08
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
54
117
M  KINT Laurent
3h16'31
FRA  REALVILLE (82)
55
76
M  RAYNAUD Cedric
3h16'47
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87)
56
66
M  ROUGIÉ Jérôme
3h17'08
FRA  AYNAC (46)
57
77
M  TOCABEN Ludovic
3h18'11
FRA  EVBB (19)
58
115
M  FABRE Benoit
3h18'45
FRA  LUZECH (46)
59
8
M  FERRATI Irene Hugues
3h20'37
FRA  BNTT (47)
60
167
M  MAINGUE Bastien
3h20'55
FRA  BRIVE (19)
61
169
M  POUJADE Olivier
3h21'31
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
62
118
M  LIEVEAUX Sebastien
3h21'55
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
63
71
M  NOYE Laurent
3h23'10
FRA  MIRABEL (82)
64
28
M  LADOUX Pierre
3h23'37
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
65
100
M  LACOSTE Cédric
3h24'34
FRA  CAHORS (46)
66
176
M  LOUDES Christian
3h25'23
FRA  AUTOIRE (46)
67
13
M  CHRISTIN Simon
3h25'29
FRA  TCM (82)
68
25
M  CHARAZAC Yann
3h26'07
FRA  ALVIGNAC (46)
69
56
M  PONS Benoît
3h26'56
FRA  PRUDHOMAT (46)
70
137
M  ZULIAN Dino
3h26'56
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
71
64
M  CHANCOGNE Denis
3h27'30
FRA  MONTECH (82)
72
157
M  LAGARDE Frederic
3h28'49
FRA  VILLESEQUE (46)
73
83
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
3h29'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
67
M  FABRICE Forest
3h30'10
FRA  PRUDHOMAT (46)
75
59
M  CUMER Stéphane
3h30'13
FRA  FRANCOULES (46)
76
144
M  ROQUES Patrick
3h30'51
FRA  BIO (46)
77
11
M  DEBOVES Romain
3h31'26
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
78
104
M  TUSSING Sébastien
3h31'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
111
M  RUIVO Carlos
3h31'41
FRA  BIAS (47)
80
24
M  SABALZA Gaël
3h31'52
FRA  LUZECH (46)
81
9
M  LABORDE Laurent
3h32'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
89
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
3h33'24
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
83
52
M  THOMAS David
3h34'14
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
84
26
M  MERCADIÉ Benoît
3h34'16
FRA  BOURLENS (47)
85
93
M  VONARB Philippe
3h34'23
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
86
147
M  MONDOT Laurent
3h34'26
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
87
134
M  FRAYSSINET Lucas
3h34'59
FRA  GOURDON CYCLISME (46)
88
135
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
3h35'08
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
89
33
M  OUSSET Laurent
3h36'11
FRA  GOURDON (46)
90
54
M  VIEIRA Jose
3h36'24
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
91
97
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
3h37'10
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
92
154
M  VILLIEN Renaud
3h37'20
FRA  RODEZ (12)
93
37
M  MARCHESIN Hugo
3h37'41
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
94
106
M  SOULIER Clément
3h39'10
FRA  AUJOLS (46)
95
92
M  SAMMUT Guillaume
3h40'30
FRA  SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87)
96
142
M  TERRIER Stephane
3h41'41
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
97
47
M  COYARD Thomas
3h43'40
FRA  ECOLE DE CONDUITE TC (82)
98
19
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
3h43'47
FRA  NICE (06)
99
123
M  VIGNALS Etienne
3h45'43
FRA  CASTELFRANC (46)
100
80
M  CARVAJAL Sylvain
3h45'47
FRA  CASTELFRANC (46)
101
70
M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe
3h46'32
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
102
155
M  GAVA Olivier
3h47'29
FRA  FAYCELLES (46)
103
45
M  LESBATS Ludovic
3h48'48
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
104
109
M  JOLIMAY Cédric
3h50'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
182
M  MARCUZ Stéphane
3h50'10
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
106
69
M  YZERD Nicolas
3h51'06
FRA  ST GENCE ATHLE (87)
107
113
M  BAPTISTE Eric
3h51'09
FRA  SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
108
7
M  PISANI Pierre
3h51'30
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46)
109
116
M  FAURÉ Nicolas
3h51'59
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
110
145
M  TERRIER Christophe
3h52'30
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
111
172
M  NANDJAYE Eddy
3h52'36
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
112
138
M  CUBAYNES Fabrice
3h52'50
FRA  TUSTE BARTAS (46)
113
49
M  DENEGRE Jérôme
3h54'05
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
114
5
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
3h54'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
27
M  MARTY Nicolas
3h54'50
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
116
114
M  BOZZATO Benoit
3h55'36
FRA  QUERCY SPORT NATURE (46)
117
140
M  MOINE Dominique
3h57'55
FRA  LHERM (46)
118
32
M  SABARROS Vincent
3h58'26
FRA  LACAVE (46)
119
177
M  MITEV Pierre
3h58'40
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
120
55
M  POIRET Lionel
3h59'03
FRA  AGEN (47)
121
51
M  PORTOLES David
3h59'21
FRA  TEAM TC CONDUITE 82 (82)
122
99
M  PONS Louis
4h00'22
FRA  BE TRI (46)
123
17
M  CONSTANT Thierry
4h00'22
FRA  RUN LIFE (46)
124
149
M  ELIARD Vincent
4h01'03
FRA  ISSENDOLUS (46)
125
170
M  CARIA David
4h04'08
FRA  VAZERAC (82)
126
21
M  GUARY Hervé
4h04'10
FRA  RUN LIFE (46)
127
53
M  REY Laurent
4h04'22
FRA  TEAMPOPCORN (32)
128
42
M  AVILES Eric
4h05'21
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
129
65
M  SALINAS Jean-Luc
4h07'43
FRA  CANADA (31)
130
122
M  CARRASCO Frederic
4h12'41
FRA  PONTONX SUR L ADOUR (40)
131
46
M  DE LUCA Guillaume
4h14'38
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
132
12
M  VIALA Jean-Louis
4h16'14
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
133
180
M  SCHMITT Olivier
4h17'27
FRA  COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ (47)
134
44
M  COUTAL David
4h18'20
FRA  UAGRUNNING (81)
135
3
M  CUBAYNES Sylvain
4h18'41
FRA  LACOURT-SAINT-PIERRE (82)
136
73
M  DELRIEU Remy
4h18'56
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
137
60
M  CURBILIÉ Jean François
4h21'09
FRA  CA BIRAC 82 (82)
138
160
M  HUC Sébastien
4h23'05
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
139
163
M  ARNAL Jean-Paul
4h24'49
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
140
141
M  USERO Matthieu
4h24'49
FRA  LABASTIDE MURAT (46)
141
143
M  USERO Robin
4h24'52
FRA  ST CYPRIEN MONTCUQ FOOT (46)
142
125
M  JUZWIAK Frédéric
4h28'45
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
143
156
M  DUBREUIL David
4h29'01
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46)
144
4
M  BEUZEBOC Yann
4h30'02
FRA  LARRA (31)
145
50
M  NAROUTA Alexei
4h33'25
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
146
88
M  TANDON Vincent
4h37'52
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
147
87
M  BREMBILLA Joel
4h37'52
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
148
107
M  SALOM Nicolas
4h41'21
FRA  LAMAGDELAINE (46)
149
22
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
4h48'19
FRA  DAVIA (31)
150
171
M  CARTRON Jacques
5h01'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
130
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
5h08'34
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
DNF
23
M  GIRARD Clement
Abandon
FRA  LES TOURISTES NEUVILLOIS (86)
DNF
30
M  LADOUX Thomas
Abandon
FRA  CRAS (46)
DNF
94
M  CAYROU Sylvain
Abandon
FRA  VELO CLUB SERIGNAC (82)
DNF
98
M  LAGARDE Matthieu
Abandon
FRA  ESCAZEAUX (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 01/02/2023 09:22:00