Classement Général
LA GASPARD 14 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
134
M  GOSSE David
54'27
1° M
1° SE
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
2
415
M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
54'41
2° M
1° M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
3
862
M  STEPHAN Hugo
55'58
3° M
2° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
110
M  CAMBONIE Corentin
55'58
4° M
1° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
860
M  LENFANT Christophe
58'29
5° M
2° M1
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
6
123
M  POINT Pierre
59'50
6° M
2° M0
FRA  FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB (31)
7
81
M  MAHIEU Pierre-Jean
59'52
7° M
3° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
212
M  CRÉSUT Pierre
59'57
8° M
4° SE
FRA  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
9
868
M  VIGNAUX Ylan
1h00'17
9° M
5° SE
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
10
357
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
1h00'52
10° M
6° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
11
39
M  MASSE Gilles
1h01'08
11° M
3° M1
FRA  TEAM81 (81)
12
145
M  DUTOIT Nino
1h01'26
12° M
1° ES
FRA  NOHIC (82)
13
552
M  DELRIEU Jerome
1h01'43
13° M
3° M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
14
77
M  GAY Guillaume
1h02'32
14° M
4° M0
FRA  #TEAMRACLETTE (31)
15
73
M  BODEREAU Adrien
1h03'00
15° M
7° SE
FRA  TAURIAC (81)
16
586
M  SOULERE Pierrick
1h03'14
16° M
8° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
17
485
M  KHADRIA Pierre
1h03'23
17° M
9° SE
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
18
459
M  ZOUITEN Jean Gaël
1h03'25
18° M
5° M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE BEACH (31)
19
575
M  LANNES Nicolas
1h03'33
19° M
1° M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
20
137
M  MIENVILLE Julien
1h03'46
20° M
4° M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
21
64
M  BOULOUYS Rémi
1h04'02
21° M
10° SE
FRA  TCAP (81)
22
285
M  DANIELI Simon
1h04'12
22° M
6° M0
FRA  CEPET (31)
23
68
M  BALGUERIE Eric
1h04'22
23° M
7° M0
FRA  CORBARIEU (82)
24
51
M  DELCOURT Matis
1h04'28
24° M
11° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
525
M  MORETTO Matthieu
1h04'33
25° M
8° M0
FRA  CORBARIEU (82)
26
406
M  MONNIN Vincent
1h04'42
26° M
12° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
27
346
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
1h04'46
27° M
2° ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
28
568
M  MARCHAND Lionel
1h05'09
28° M
2° M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
29
32
M  RAZIN Cyril
1h05'12
29° M
3° M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
30
349
M  ALLEMAN Philippe
1h05'19
30° M
1° M3
FRA  FRONTON (31)
31
14
M  SUCHET Étienne
1h05'45
31° M
13° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
32
580
M  KLEITZ Mickaël
1h05'47
32° M
14° SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
33
107
M  FAYEMENDY Pierre
1h06'10
33° M
9° M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
34
866
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h06'11
1° F
1° M0
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
35
470
M  SERVOLES Sébastien
1h06'26
34° M
4° M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
36
582
M  SOLIE Jérémy
1h06'32
35° M
15° SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
37
522
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
1h06'35
36° M
5° M2
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31)
38
486
M  DELAHAYE Paul
1h06'37
37° M
16° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
532
F  BOUILLET Nora
1h06'39
2° F
1° M2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
40
119
M  KINT Laurent
1h06'51
38° M
6° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
41
144
M  GRANIER Loic
1h06'55
39° M
5° M1
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
42
317
M  ESTRIPEAU Pierre
1h07'26
40° M
17° SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
43
100
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h07'29
3° F
2° M2
GER  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
44
245
M  LENNON Stéphane
1h07'35
41° M
7° M2
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
45
529
M  PERICOU Yannick
1h07'36
42° M
6° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
46
556
M  SALLOIGNON Bernard
1h07'38
43° M
8° M2
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
47
90
F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
1h07'50
4° F
1° SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
48
147
M  LIZON Marco
1h07'54
44° M
1° JU
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
49
395
M  MARQUES Sébastien
1h08'16
45° M
7° M1
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
50
861
M  JAFFRENNOU Yann
1h08'24
46° M
8° M1
FRA  TRAIL AGAIN (31)
51
401
M  SARRALDE Julien
1h08'25
47° M
9° M1
FRA  LATECOERE /CRBP RAID 31 (31)
52
249
M  VERGER Laurent
1h08'35
48° M
1° M4
FRA  LE TERME (82)
53
300
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h08'42
49° M
9° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
54
536
M  FREZOULS Benoit
1h08'47
50° M
10° M1
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
55
109
M  SANGOI Benjamin
1h08'49
51° M
10° M0
FRA  ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82)
56
530
M  LABARTHE Baptiste
1h08'51
52° M
18° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
57
319
M  AMHAOUCH Ayoub
1h08'54
53° M
19° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
368
M  BAUDRELOT Cyril
1h08'57
54° M
10° M2
FRA  TTM (31)
59
417
M  GRANIER Ludovic
1h09'00
55° M
11° M2
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
60
292
M  DRUART Benjamin
1h09'05
56° M
11° M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
61
46
M  STIVAL Thomas
1h09'17
57° M
1° CA
FRA  S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31)
62
578
M  MARE Bruno
1h09'21
58° M
2° M4
FRA  ORGEUIL (82)
63
457
M  BRIANCEAU Frederic
1h09'27
59° M
12° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
64
93
M  RIVOIRE Vincent
1h09'31
60° M
1° M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
65
569
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
1h09'32
61° M
3° M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
66
96
M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
1h09'45
62° M
20° SE
FRA  SARRANT (32)
67
308
M  GIMAT Jean-Noël
1h09'49
63° M
11° M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
68
872
M  RAFFEL Christophe
1h09'56
64° M
4° M4
FRA  TEAM FOULEES ROUFFIAC (31)
69
442
M  RIGOURD Benoit
1h10'17
65° M
12° M1
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
70
244
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
1h10'21
66° M
13° M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
71
356
M  BATY Stephane
1h10'42
67° M
14° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
72
369
M  SICARD Sebastien
1h10'45
68° M
2° M3
FRA  FOOL MOON (31)
73
295
M  VANNUTELLI Kevin
1h10'48
69° M
21° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
299
M  SIMONNEAU Julien
1h10'50
70° M
2° JU
FRA  BALMA (31)
75
29
M  AREVALO Lucas
1h10'51
71° M
13° M1
FRA  ALFORTVILLE (94)
76
393
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
1h10'54
72° M
14° M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
77
218
M  SIBRA Franck
1h10'54
73° M
5° M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
78
352
M  SENTENAC Grégory
1h10'56
74° M
15° M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
79
462
M  TOUMI Alexandre
1h11'00
75° M
22° SE
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
80
152
M  FONTAINE Frédéric
1h11'02
76° M
16° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
81
869
M  LATGE Axel
1h11'05
77° M
23° SE
FRA  SOREZE (81)
82
871
M  LAURET Yohan
1h11'08
78° M
24° SE
FRA  LACROISILLE (81)
83
237
F  DEGOIS Corinne
1h11'19
5° F
1° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
84
50
M  GENDRÉ Simon
1h11'21
79° M
25° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
85
865
M  BERTAUD Frederic
1h11'24
80° M
6° M4
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
86
238
M  BARDOU Anthony
1h11'26
81° M
26° SE
FRA  TEAM81 (81)
87
376
F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
1h11'34
6° F
3° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
88
283
M  RAFFEL Stéphan
1h11'58
82° M
15° M2
FRA  KESKEJFOULA (81)
89
160
M  MARAVAL Nicolas
1h12'01
83° M
16° M2
FRA  BRASSAC (81)
90
115
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h12'03
84° M
17° M1
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
91
206
M  ELICASTE David
1h12'04
85° M
3° M3
FRA  TCM (82)
92
288
M  PAGES Nicolas
1h12'32
86° M
18° M1
FRA  ARDIALLE TRAIL (81)
93
58
M  LAFFONT Bertrand
1h12'38
87° M
12° M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
94
498
M  NEVEUX Fabien
1h12'39
88° M
27° SE
FRA  FRONTON (31)
95
461
M  REY Mathieu
1h12'41
89° M
28° SE
FRA  ESTRIPEAU-RUNNING (31)
96
577
M  LEROUX Olivier
1h12'52
90° M
19° M1
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
97
587
M  PELISSOU Patrice
1h12'59
91° M
20° M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
98
246
M  BOULANGÉ Noé
1h13'04
92° M
29° SE
FRA  PUJOLS-SUR-CIRON (33)
99
22
M  BOULANGÉ Benjamin
1h13'04
93° M
13° M0
FRA  LE BORN (31)
100
98
M  LE CAER Marc
1h13'07
94° M
4° M3
FRA  REYNIES (82)
101
291
M  BAYSSE Benjamin
1h13'09
95° M
30° SE
FRA  TEAM 81 (81)
102
240
M  BABEAU Raphael
1h13'11
96° M
14° M0
FRA  JJR TEAM (31)
103
43
M  CLARENS Gregory
1h13'13
97° M
15° M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
104
54
M  DELPEUCH Sylvain
1h13'13
98° M
16° M0
FRA  DENAT (81)
105
53
F  DELPEUCH Marjorie
1h13'13
7° F
2° M0
FRA  REALMONT (81)
106
166
M  VIDAL Jimmy
1h13'23
99° M
31° SE
FRA  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
107
491
M  CHEMAMA Bruno
1h13'30
100° M
21° M1
FRA  UCTT (31)
108
280
M  LAPALUS Arnaud
1h13'31
101° M
17° M2
FRA  BOULOC (31)
109
315
F  LEGRAND Carole
1h13'35
8° F
4° M2
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) (31)
110
69
M  PIPPO Nicolas
1h13'54
102° M
22° M1
FRA  BEAUPUY (82)
111
428
M  MAGNOULON Julien
1h14'06
103° M
23° M1
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
112
20
F  MONTALBAN MANZONI Périne
1h14'08
9° F
3° M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
113
65
M  LUCAS Maxime
1h14'10
104° M
32° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE RUGBY CLUB (31)
114
549
M  PICARD Clément
1h14'13
105° M
24° M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
115
126
M  ZULIANI Dorian
1h14'17
106° M
33° SE
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
116
282
M  PONS Jerome
1h14'23
107° M
5° M3
FRA  PAC (31)
117
379
M  CAMER David
1h14'28
108° M
7° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
83
M  GODET Sylvain
1h15'09
109° M
25° M1
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
119
411
M  MICHIELETTO Guy
1h15'10
110° M
6° M3
FRA  CADALEN (81)
120
416
M  BARDEAU Nicolas
1h15'16
111° M
7° M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (82)
121
528
M  FASQUEL Jérôme
1h15'18
112° M
26° M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
122
170
M  REMISE Didier
1h15'18
113° M
8° M4
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)
123
328
M  BONNEFOUS Herve
1h15'18
114° M
18° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
124
209
M  JARDEL Sébastien
1h15'27
115° M
27° M1
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
125
197
F  LEROUX Valérie
1h15'34
10° F
1° M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
126
330
M  COSTES Stéphane
1h15'45
116° M
8° M3
FRA  TEULAT (81)
127
455
M  ROQUES Sébastien
1h15'46
117° M
19° M2
FRA  BESSENS (82)
128
9
M  HERACLES Nicolas
1h15'52
118° M
28° M1
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
129
583
M  CONVERS Nicolas
1h15'53
119° M
20° M2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
130
261
M  DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis
1h15'57
120° M
17° M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
131
489
M  BABRE Jean
1h15'58
121° M
18° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
38
M  VERFAILLIE Alexis
1h16'05
122° M
29° M1
FRA  LE BORN (31)
133
447
M  RANGEARD Christophe
1h16'10
123° M
30° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
134
294
M  CARRET Gael
1h16'27
124° M
34° SE
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
135
539
M  COUPLAN Gael
1h16'36
125° M
9° M3
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
136
591
M  VIGUIER Thomas
1h16'43
126° M
21° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
117
M  QUELEN Amaury
1h16'51
127° M
35° SE
FRA  LES SANGLIERS DE BST (31)
138
524
M  FAURE Sebastien
1h16'52
128° M
31° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
139
385
M  RANÇON Pierre
1h16'56
129° M
2° M5
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
140
169
M  KOENIG Etienne
1h16'57
130° M
9° M4
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
141
271
M  REY Nicolas
1h16'58
131° M
19° M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
142
444
M  ARTAUD Jérôme
1h17'09
132° M
22° M2
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
143
192
M  CROUZIL Christian
1h17'15
133° M
3° M5
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
144
12
M  GALY Vincent
1h17'19
134° M
36° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
312
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h17'21
135° M
4° M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
146
399
M  DELAGNES Didier
1h17'23
136° M
10° M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
147
80
M  BIELECKI Thomas
1h17'26
137° M
20° M0
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
148
350
M  ESCUDIE Jeremy
1h17'29
138° M
37° SE
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
149
567
M  CAMPS Pierre
1h17'38
139° M
38° SE
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
150
114
M  PRADIER Franck
1h17'44
140° M
23° M2
FRA  LES SANGLIERS DE BST (81)
151
424
M  CASSA Christophe
1h17'44
141° M
32° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
876
M  ROIG Thomas
1h17'45
142° M
39° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
566
M  MARTY Enzo
1h18'08
143° M
3° ES
FRA  MONTVALEN (81)
154
458
M  GOMEZ Fabien
1h18'09
144° M
11° M3
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB 31 (31)
155
111
M  MORIN Nicolas
1h18'12
145° M
33° M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
156
493
F  HONTAA Alix
1h18'12
11° F
2° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
157
438
M  GARCIA Frédéric
1h18'13
146° M
34° M1
FRA  CRBP 31 (31)
158
85
M  GULLI Geoffrey
1h18'14
147° M
21° M0
FRA  CRBP (31)
159
335
M  CZAKO Adrien
1h18'18
148° M
35° M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
160
584
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
1h18'21
149° M
10° M4
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
161
451
M  FOURCADE Charles
1h18'26
150° M
40° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
162
334
M  TERRIER Christophe
1h18'28
151° M
12° M3
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
163
585
M  CONVERS Mattéo
1h18'32
152° M
3° JU
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
164
287
M  ASSOULANT Emmanuel
1h18'32
153° M
13° M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31)
165
338
M  CORSON Benjamin
1h18'45
154° M
22° M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
166
94
M  CROUZAL Mathieu
1h19'07
155° M
36° M1
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT (33)
167
113
M  FABRE Vincent
1h19'13
156° M
41° SE
FRA  LES SANGLIERS DE BST (31)
168
873
M  SALVETAT Nicolas
1h19'21
157° M
37° M1
FRA  BESSENS (82)
169
565
M  ALVES Daniel
1h19'24
158° M
14° M3
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
170
548
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
1h19'26
12° F
5° M2
FRA  NOHIC ATHLETISME (82)
171
576
M  GOMBAULT Philippe
1h19'36
159° M
5° M5
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
172
366
M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
1h19'47
160° M
24° M2
FRA  ABSOLU RAID 31 (31)
173
443
M  LOUIS Vincent
1h19'48
161° M
38° M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
174
392
M  BLASCO SOLER Gabriel
1h19'49
162° M
42° SE
ESP  ALTET TRAIL TEAM (82)
175
431
M  AZANZA Firmin
1h19'57
163° M
11° M4
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
176
466
M  FOUGERES Mickael
1h20'14
164° M
25° M2
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE LATECOERE (31)
177
146
M  LIZON Sébastien
1h20'17
165° M
26° M2
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
178
289
M  ANTONIO Frédéric
1h20'23
166° M
27° M2
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
179
425
M  BOUÉ Eric
1h20'26
167° M
15° M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
180
266
M  GIBERGUES Donatien
1h20'30
168° M
39° M1
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31)
181
546
M  BRUT Jean-Francois
1h20'41
169° M
28° M2
FRA  UAGRUNNING (81)
182
138
M  DUMONT Damien
1h20'43
170° M
43° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
183
521
M  BROYER Philippe
1h20'55
171° M
16° M3
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (32)
184
228
F  REBINGUET Nadja
1h20'57
13° F
2° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
185
182
M  LATGE Frédéric
1h20'58
172° M
29° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
186
397
M  HERAIL Nicolas
1h20'58
173° M
40° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
187
436
F  BOUDRY Ingrid
1h21'19
14° F
2° M1
FRA  MERCENAC (09)
188
210
M  BOISSY Maxime
1h21'22
174° M
30° M2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS ST SULPICE (31)
189
570
M  MUNIESA Benjamin
1h21'29
175° M
41° M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
190
17
M  MOTTIN Lucas
1h21'37
176° M
44° SE
FRA  PHYSIOTHRUST (31)
191
579
M  BERNARD Pierre
1h21'55
177° M
42° M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
192
419
M  VALENTI Pascal
1h21'55
178° M
43° M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
193
161
M  ZONTA Stephane
1h21'56
179° M
44° M1
FRA  BÉRAUT (32)
194
426
M  SOLA Jérôme
1h21'56
180° M
45° M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
195
477
M  PREISS Léo
1h22'01
181° M
45° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
196
224
M  ROQUES Jean-Francois
1h22'10
182° M
17° M3
FRA  LES SANGLIERS DE BST (81) (81)
197
74
F  WHITFIELD Pauline
1h22'11
15° F
4° M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
198
229
M  MARTRES Sébastien
1h22'11
183° M
18° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
199
1
M  WHITFIELD Sam
1h22'12
184° M
23° M0
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
200
67
M  BROSSARD Clément
1h22'17
185° M
46° SE
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
201
2
M  POCQ Benjamin
1h22'28
186° M
46° M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
202
286
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
1h22'30
16° F
3° M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART / DDX (31)
203
302
M  COSTA Jean Pierre
1h22'33
187° M
19° M3
FRA  FRONTON (31)
204
408
M  GRATELOUP David
1h22'36
188° M
47° M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
205
434
M  BATTUT Jerome
1h22'41
189° M
20° M3
FRA  TIS (31)
206
205
M  MESSEGUE Stephan
1h22'42
190° M
31° M2
FRA  BOULOC (31)
207
337
M  MARTY Nicolas
1h22'43
191° M
32° M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
208
543
F  RIGAULT Perrine
1h22'47
17° F
3° M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
209
24
F  JOUVE Laurie
1h22'51
18° F
1° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
210
25
M  QUEAU-CAZES Charly
1h22'51
192° M
47° SE
FRA  VILLESEQUE (46)
211
496
M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
1h22'54
193° M
1° M6
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
212
851
M  LINSELLE Benoit
1h22'56
194° M
24° M0
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
213
213
F  NEGRO Séverine
1h22'57
19° F
6° M2
FRA  LE BORN (31)
214
101
M  ASSIER Romain
1h22'58
195° M
48° SE
FRA  L-UNION (31)
215
250
M  BOISSIERES Lionel
1h23'01
196° M
33° M2
FRA  MONTGAILLARD (81)
216
183
M  NARDI Thierry
1h23'02
197° M
34° M2
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
217
304
M  MICHOT Alexandre
1h23'03
198° M
48° M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
218
211
M  VOLEAU Didier
1h23'03
199° M
6° M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
219
178
M  GODARD Julien
1h23'05
200° M
49° M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
220
391
F  COURTADE Maryline
1h23'09
20° F
5° M0
FRA  LE 140 (31)
221
21
M  PIVETEAU Guillaume
1h23'21
201° M
25° M0
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
222
542
M  BEUGLE Thomas
1h23'29
202° M
50° M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
223
194
M  PHILIPPOT Brian
1h23'30
203° M
51° M1
FRA  GARGAS (31)
224
332
M  MONTILLA Fabien
1h23'33
204° M
52° M1
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
225
309
M  PRATO Nicolas
1h23'34
205° M
53° M1
FRA  MONTALBA'TRAIL (82)
226
27
M  DELPECH Dimitri
1h23'48
206° M
49° SE
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
227
547
M  CAZENAVETTE Jacques
1h23'51
207° M
12° M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
228
141
M  FRANK Jonathan
1h24'13
208° M
54° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31)
229
140
M  PAILLARD Pierre
1h24'14
209° M
55° M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
230
467
M  LEGRAND Julien
1h24'19
210° M
35° M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
231
488
M  FERET Julien
1h24'30
211° M
56° M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
232
595
M  COSSON Daniel
1h24'45
212° M
2° M6
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
233
347
M  PIALOT Bruno
1h24'46
213° M
21° M3
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
234
377
M  VIAUD Nicolas
1h24'57
214° M
57° M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
235
402
M  PAPAIX David
1h24'58
215° M
36° M2
FRA  MAILHOC (81)
236
855
M  INESTA Gilles
1h25'00
216° M
58° M1
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
237
239
M  CARRARA Fabrice
1h25'04
217° M
22° M3
FRA  MONTECH (82)
238
201
M  CHASSAGNE Laurent
1h25'05
218° M
23° M3
FRA  LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81)
239
296
M  NAROUTA Alexei
1h25'09
219° M
13° M4
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
240
333
M  GENIEYS Alain
1h25'12
220° M
3° M6
FRA  BON PIED BON OEIL ESCALQUENS (31)
241
593
M  BERNARD Lucas
1h25'18
221° M
50° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
297
M  TRABANINO Jose
1h25'19
222° M
26° M0
FRA  FRONTON (31)
243
41
M  BAYLET Alain
1h25'20
223° M
14° M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
244
494
M  LABROUSSE Oliv
1h25'21
224° M
59° M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
245
23
M  DE GAYARDON Jules
1h25'30
225° M
51° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
246
468
M  CARRERE Yann
1h25'32
226° M
60° M1
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
247
563
M  GERMAIN Guillaume
1h25'34
227° M
27° M0
FRA  BOULOC (31)
248
253
M  IOANNOU Georges
1h25'36
228° M
61° M1
FRA  TEAM JJR (31)
249
188
M  ADAMI Herve
1h25'38
229° M
24° M3
FRA  MOTO CLUB RABASTINOIS (82)
250
241
M  JAMIN Eric
1h25'43
230° M
62° M1
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
251
272
M  BOUZAT Jason
1h25'43
231° M
52° SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
252
480
F  KRINER Cécile
1h25'43
21° F
3° SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
253
526
F  DJAKER Sylia
1h25'46
22° F
4° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
254
324
M  VAS Yann
1h25'52
232° M
63° M1
FRA  PAS ASSEZ BON POUR ETRE DANS UN CLUB MAIS J'Y CROIS... (31)
255
233
M  MAUREL Fabrice
1h25'53
233° M
64° M1
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
256
284
M  MATEOS Jeremy
1h26'02
234° M
65° M1
FRA  EAUNES (31)
257
136
M  MALACAIN Alexandre
1h26'02
235° M
28° M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
258
198
M  PERE Pierre
1h26'05
236° M
15° M4
FRA  COURIR POUR KE PLAISIR (82)
259
492
M  MOLINIÉ Victor
1h26'08
237° M
53° SE
FRA  MONTGAILLARD (81)
260
232
M  DUCAR Olivier
1h26'09
238° M
66° M1
FRA  BUZET (31)
261
34
M  CANCELLIERI François-Jérôme
1h26'17
239° M
37° M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
262
177
F  CHAMORET Sophie
1h26'20
23° F
5° SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
263
142
M  GERARD-DOSSIER Roman
1h26'22
240° M
54° SE
FRA  BONDIGOUX (31)
264
164
M  HERMET Arnaud
1h26'27
241° M
38° M2
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
265
394
F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
1h26'29
24° F
6° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
266
452
M  PREVOT Pierre-Antoine
1h26'42
242° M
29° M0
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
267
303
F  BELLOC Emmanuelle
1h26'48
25° F
4° M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
268
3
M  LEDEUR Fabien
1h27'03
243° M
67° M1
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
269
456
M  ARIBAUD Stephan
1h27'20
244° M
25° M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
270
57
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h27'22
245° M
39° M2
FRA  
271
407
M  BERTRAND Yannick
1h27'39
246° M
40° M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
272
215
M  BRUN Robin
1h27'39
247° M
55° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
273
216
M  MELENDO Claude
1h27'42
248° M
7° M5
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
274
8
M  FAURE Nicolas
1h27'45
249° M
56° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
275
265
F  GOBIER Christine
1h27'45
26° F
4° M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
276
72
F  RUIZ Julie
1h27'47
27° F
6° M0
FRA  BEAUPUY (82)
277
82
M  ORDON Ludovic
1h27'50
250° M
41° M2
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
278
264
F  QUINZONI Christelle
1h27'53
28° F
5° M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
279
173
M  ETIEVANT Laurent
1h27'53
251° M
26° M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
280
562
M  ARANEGA Dominique
1h28'04
252° M
8° M5
FRA  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
281
279
M  BURATTI Benoit
1h28'06
253° M
68° M1
FRA  VAZERAC (82)
282
128
M  MARTIN Fernand
1h28'09
254° M
27° M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
283
278
M  DE KONING Dimitri
1h28'10
255° M
69° M1
NED  LAFRANCAISE (82)
284
538
M  LAMY Laurent
1h28'11
256° M
28° M3
FRA  LAMOTHE CAPDEVILLE (82)
285
225
M  DE SOUSA Claude
1h28'17
257° M
29° M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
286
600
M  CARME Clément
1h28'20
258° M
57° SE
FRA  LES MASCAGNOLS DE VILLEMUR (81)
287
19
F  ROOS Lise
1h28'21
29° F
5° M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
288
18
M  ROOS Maxime
1h28'22
259° M
70° M1
FRA  L'UNION (31)
289
13
M  DECHAUMET Nicolas
1h28'37
260° M
30° M3
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
290
227
M  PREVOST Olivier
1h28'44
261° M
31° M3
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
291
372
M  ALVES Adam
1h28'45
262° M
4° JU
FRA  VARENNES (82)
292
409
M  LE PRINCE Jeremy
1h28'49
263° M
30° M0
FRA  FRONTON (31)
293
535
M  ROUSSET Stephane
1h28'52
264° M
71° M1
FRA  CORBARIEU (82)
294
61
M  LAUNAY Francois
1h28'53
265° M
42° M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
295
56
M  PETIT Christophe
1h28'55
266° M
43° M2
FRA  US FRONTON CYCLISME (31)
296
599
M  AUDIBERT Marc
1h28'58
267° M
72° M1
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE AUSSONNE BASKET (31)
297
186
M  PARISON Jérôme
1h29'27
268° M
73° M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
298
314
M  DA FONSECA Denis
1h29'37
269° M
32° M3
FRA  FRONTON (31)
299
596
M  ANDRES Nicolas
1h29'37
270° M
33° M3
FRA  LES MASCAGNOLS DE VILLEMUR (31)
300
320
M  VACARESSE Olivier
1h29'47
271° M
44° M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
301
405
M  LAVIE Franck
1h29'52
272° M
34° M3
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
302
202
M  MARTY Loic
1h29'56
273° M
45° M2
FRA  BOULOC (31)
303
154
F  DELAVAUD Elise
1h30'00
30° F
7° SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
304
313
M  RACAUD Bernard
1h30'00
274° M
9° M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
305
557
M  PORCEDDU Eraldo
1h30'12
275° M
46° M2
FRA  NOHIC (82)
306
235
M  ROUANET Benjamin
1h30'21
276° M
74° M1
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
307
487
M  TAHIRI Nabil
1h30'29
277° M
47° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
308
386
F  LE BERRE Cécile
1h30'29
31° F
6° M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
309
339
M  GODEFROY Jérémy
1h30'40
278° M
58° SE
FRA  NOHIC (82)
310
172
F  CALVIAC Justine
1h30'41
32° F
8° SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
311
174
F  FERRAND Lucile
1h30'42
33° F
7° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
312
327
F  DAVIS MATEI Mihaela
1h30'43
34° F
8° M2
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
313
598
M  BROUX Gabriel
1h30'51
279° M
75° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
314
130
M  FOUQUE Frederic
1h30'55
280° M
16° M4
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
315
559
M  LOPES Ludovic
1h31'02
281° M
31° M0
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31)
316
277
M  MORO Julien
1h31'03
282° M
32° M0
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
317
276
M  SALÉ Jonathan
1h31'04
283° M
33° M0
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
318
221
M  HOBBI Mohamed
1h31'07
284° M
48° M2
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
319
561
M  BLAISON Antoine
1h31'10
285° M
4° M6
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
320
454
M  CHEMINADE Romain
1h31'13
286° M
59° SE
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
321
418
M  ETIENNE Julien
1h31'17
287° M
34° M0
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
322
248
M  CHUQUET Bruno
1h31'20
288° M
49° M2
FRA  SPORT 7 GAILLAC CROSS TRAINING (81)
323
75
M  TISNE-DABAN Paul
1h31'21
289° M
60° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
324
345
M  OMEDES Gregory
1h31'28
290° M
76° M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
325
441
M  MONNIER Sebastien
1h31'28
291° M
50° M2
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
326
162
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
1h31'45
292° M
77° M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
327
42
M  BAYLET Dorian
1h31'54
293° M
61° SE
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
328
572
M  AUJARD-CATOT Christophe
1h31'57
294° M
17° M4
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
329
120
M  PERIARD Cédric
1h31'58
295° M
51° M2
FRA  CEPET (31)
330
122
M  BARRIÈRE Jean-Luc
1h31'58
296° M
52° M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
331
189
M  ADAMI Adrien
1h32'07
297° M
5° JU
FRA  FF TIR (82)
332
89
M  ARNAUDO Christian
1h32'09
298° M
35° M3
FRA  BOULOC (31)
333
207
M  BLATCHÉ Julien
1h32'31
299° M
62° SE
FRA  BAP-LAND (31)
334
91
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h32'42
300° M
36° M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
335
341
M  FROBERGER Didier
1h32'50
301° M
5° M6
FRA  MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)
336
472
M  STIBAC Gilles
1h32'56
302° M
18° M4
FRA  LA VILLE DIEU TRAIL (82)
337
475
F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
1h32'57
35° F
1° M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
338
270
F  TAURIGNAN Mélanie
1h33'02
36° F
9° SE
FRA  GRENADE (31)
339
187
M  TRESSENS Thierry
1h33'16
303° M
37° M3
FRA  APEYROLIEN (81)
340
165
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h33'18
304° M
10° M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
341
867
M  VUAGNOUX Sébastien
1h33'28
305° M
35° M0
FRA  L UNION (31)
342
390
M  WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxime
1h33'32
306° M
36° M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
343
176
M  THEVENET Aymeric
1h33'39
307° M
37° M0
FRA  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
344
322
F  NIEL Aalaïs
1h33'39
37° F
7° M1
FRA  PARISOT (81)
345
208
F  BURGALAT Celinda
1h33'39
38° F
7° M0
FRA  TECOU (81)
346
49
M  LELONG Benjamin
1h33'43
308° M
38° M0
FRA  ASV LES GRIMPETOUT (31)
347
412
M  LUGA Marc
1h33'48
309° M
53° M2
FRA  LAYRAC SUR TARN (31)
348
247
M  GAIGNARD René-Louis
1h33'52
310° M
19° M4
FRA  MJC PUYLAURENS (81)
349
60
M  DELLA RICA Jean Michel
1h33'55
311° M
78° M1
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
350
175
M  FLAK David
1h33'56
312° M
39° M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
351
597
F  FAILLOT Mathilde
1h34'01
39° F
8° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
352
387
M  CHATAIN Raphaël
1h34'06
313° M
63° SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
353
217
F  BERGER Christelle
1h34'10
40° F
6° M3
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
354
139
M  VANDENBERGHE Yves
1h34'16
314° M
11° M5
BEL  AC CANNES (31)
355
427
F  BOISSAVY Beryl
1h34'18
41° F
9° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
356
430
F  BARRAL Rachel
1h34'18
42° F
9° M2
FRA  CEPET (31)
357
537
M  THIELTGEN Stephane
1h34'33
315° M
38° M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
358
355
F  GEOFFROY Sandrine
1h34'38
43° F
10° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
359
354
M  MADEC Cedric
1h34'38
316° M
79° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
360
71
M  ITOUA Nicolas
1h34'55
317° M
64° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
104
M  RIGAL Philippe
1h35'10
318° M
39° M3
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
362
364
M  GAIGNARD Herve
1h35'29
319° M
40° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
363
370
M  TRUONG Hoang Minh
1h35'29
320° M
40° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
364
52
F  AITIER Elise
1h35'29
44° F
10° M1
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
365
220
M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
1h35'37
321° M
20° M4
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
366
97
M  KATBIE Alexis
1h35'38
322° M
41° M3
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
367
129
M  MAGNOU Eric
1h35'39
323° M
42° M3
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
368
857
M  JEANNE Jean-Luc
1h35'40
324° M
43° M3
FRA  MJC PUYLAURENS (81)
369
226
M  CHRISTOPHE Gamel
1h35'45
325° M
44° M3
FRA  NOHIC (82)
370
36
M  BENECH Yannick
1h35'46
326° M
80° M1
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
371
500
F  DELPECH Estelle
1h35'46
45° F
11° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
372
310
F  HOFF Laure
1h35'57
46° F
12° M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
373
311
M  HOFF Jérémy
1h35'58
327° M
81° M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
374
858
M  BRYON Nicolas
1h36'07
328° M
41° M0
FRA  CEPET (31)
375
273
F  FABRE Sylvie
1h36'14
47° F
11° M2
FRA  LES TOUROULIS AVEYRON (12)
376
230
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h36'15
48° F
1° M6
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
377
112
M  MONROUZIES Christophe
1h36'16
329° M
45° M3
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
378
574
F  SALENDRES Alexandra
1h36'18
49° F
10° SE
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
379
329
M  BONNAFOUS Lilian
1h36'25
330° M
82° M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
380
125
F  COULON Audrey
1h36'26
50° F
13° M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
381
534
F  BATTIN Cecile
1h36'26
51° F
14° M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
382
236
F  CLERFEUILLE Florence
1h36'27
52° F
1° M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
383
432
M  DUCOS Rémi
1h36'30
331° M
65° SE
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
384
70
M  BRIGANT Thomas
1h36'32
332° M
42° M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
385
523
F  LAGARRIGUE Elisabeth
1h36'33
53° F
11° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
386
269
M  LE GALLIC Charles
1h36'39
333° M
54° M2
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
387
550
F  PUGNET Manon
1h36'39
54° F
12° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
388
204
M  FEDOU Claude
1h36'40
334° M
21° M4
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
389
234
M  BAH Alpha
1h36'46
335° M
66° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
390
398
M  DULAS Jean Charles
1h36'47
336° M
83° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
391
307
M  LE GALL Arnaud
1h37'09
337° M
55° M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
392
381
M  AUBIN Pierre
1h37'28
338° M
67° SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
393
380
M  AUBIN Nicolas
1h37'28
339° M
68° SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
394
360
M  RAGRAGUI Bouaziz
1h37'37
340° M
56° M2
FRA  NOHIC (82)
395
171
M  AGABI Karim
1h37'38
341° M
84° M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)
396
323
M  FINIELS Pascal
1h37'38
342° M
22° M4
FRA  SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)
397
7
F  HAMERLAK Véronique
1h37'39
55° F
15° M1
FRA  ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
398
157
M  ARSEGUEL Luc
1h37'40
343° M
69° SE
FRA  DEYME (31)
399
159
M  MONS David
1h37'43
344° M
46° M3
FRA  ACA AUTERIVE (31)
400
384
M  GHILARDINI Jean Baptiste
1h37'44
345° M
85° M1
FRA  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)
401
483
M  ALLAIN Jérôme
1h37'46
346° M
23° M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
402
439
M  LAGARRIGUE Pierre
1h37'49
347° M
57° M2
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
403
33
F  RAZIN Sandrine
1h37'53
56° F
16° M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
404
490
M  FLORANNE Jean François
1h38'08
348° M
86° M1
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
405
55
M  GLEIZES David
1h38'16
349° M
70° SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
406
856
M  COLLADO Paul
1h38'19
350° M
71° SE
FRA  CEPET (31)
407
527
M  NOYE Christophe
1h38'34
351° M
47° M3
FRA  BOUILLAC (82)
408
149
M  ZAYANI Rachid
1h38'37
352° M
58° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
409
62
M  JOLY Sébastien
1h38'47
353° M
48° M3
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
410
465
F  MIRAND Gaelle
1h38'49
57° F
17° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
411
464
M  MIRAND Pierre
1h38'49
354° M
59° M2
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
412
471
M  TENDRON Timothe
1h38'49
355° M
72° SE
FRA  ROQUEMAURE (81)
413
150
M  SPRENGER Yann
1h39'03
356° M
60° M2
FRA  ESCAZEAUX (82)
414
116
M  MONROUZIES Laurent
1h39'08
357° M
24° M4
FRA  GIMONT (32)
415
44
M  MONTE Jérôme
1h39'11
358° M
49° M3
FRA  TEAM EQUI.LIBRE (31)
416
47
M  GABLIN Gwenael
1h39'17
359° M
50° M3
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
417
102
M  VENTURE Julien
1h39'21
360° M
73° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
418
325
M  COUMES Christian
1h39'22
361° M
12° M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
419
259
M  PICARD Augustin
1h39'27
362° M
74° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
420
588
F  VIDAL Lisa
1h39'33
58° F
13° SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
421
592
F  TOOMEY Lucie
1h39'33
59° F
14° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
422
382
F  AUBIN Hélène
1h39'44
60° F
7° M3
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
423
383
M  AUBIN Samuel
1h39'45
363° M
51° M3
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
424
243
M  BOIREAU Thibault
1h39'48
364° M
75° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
425
242
F  AREVALO Lucie
1h39'48
61° F
15° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
426
135
F  MALACAIN Anastasia
1h40'01
62° F
16° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
427
450
F  ALAZARD Chloée
1h40'01
63° F
17° SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
428
103
M  CÉLÉRIER Mathias
1h40'04
365° M
76° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
429
106
M  PONS Fabien
1h40'04
366° M
77° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
430
353
F  HOURTANÉ Nathalie
1h40'30
64° F
2° M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
431
437
F  CHUREAU BOUCHOT Valerie
1h40'44
65° F
18° M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
432
306
F  RAYNAUD Claire
1h40'44
66° F
19° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
433
163
M  MALATESTE Yannick
1h40'52
367° M
43° M0
FRA  B2B RUGBY BESSIERES (31)
434
410
M  AMPEN Dimitri
1h41'00
368° M
52° M3
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
435
403
M  MANDRA Eric
1h41'01
369° M
53° M3
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
436
344
M  PITTON Eric
1h41'08
370° M
54° M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
437
181
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
1h41'22
67° F
20° M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
438
476
M  SANCHEZ Christophe
1h41'26
371° M
61° M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
439
469
F  SAMAZAN Céline
1h41'26
68° F
21° M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
440
571
F  TAURIGNAN Laurie
1h41'31
69° F
18° SE
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
441
564
M  CLAVEL Sébastien
1h41'31
372° M
44° M0
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
442
156
M  CALAS Thierry
1h41'34
373° M
55° M3
FRA  LHERM (31)
443
414
F  SAVALLE Juliette
1h41'45
70° F
19° SE
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
444
321
F  FINIELS Morgane
1h41'50
71° F
20° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
445
375
M  SENDER Henri
1h42'09
374° M
56° M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
446
167
M  GOUJON Nicolas
1h42'10
375° M
57° M3
FRA  REYNIES (82)
447
179
F  GODARD Sabine
1h42'13
72° F
22° M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
448
15
F  CLUGNAC Virginie
1h42'29
73° F
8° M3
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
449
16
M  AMELINE Vincent
1h42'29
376° M
58° M3
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
450
365
M  JAMAUX Marc
1h42'35
377° M
13° M5
FRA  JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMUR (31)
451
318
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
1h42'44
378° M
62° M2
FRA  CRBP (31) (31)
452
133
M  DAYDE Jean-Michel
1h42'52
379° M
25° M4
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
453
363
F  CORAZZA Magali
1h43'01
74° F
12° M2
FRA  UAG (81)
454
199
F  FLE Natacha
1h43'01
75° F
13° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
455
151
F  GONCALVES Dorothee
1h43'03
76° F
14° M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
456
99
M  CLUZEAU Pascal
1h43'05
380° M
14° M5
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
457
497
M  SAINZ RIVERA Inigo
1h43'08
381° M
45° M0
ESP  CASTELGINEST (31)
458
560
M  COSTES Cyril
1h43'08
382° M
63° M2
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
459
499
M  PAÑOS Aitor
1h43'14
383° M
46° M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
460
45
F  PEFFERKORN Marie Stephane
1h43'16
77° F
3° M4
FRA  EQUI.LIBRE (31)
461
30
M  FRANCOIS Franck
1h43'16
384° M
59° M3
FRA  TEAM EQUI.LIBRE (31)
462
541
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h43'42
385° M
64° M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
463
540
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h43'43
78° F
23° M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
464
222
F  PIERSON Sandrine
1h43'44
79° F
15° M2
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
465
219
F  SIBRA Sandrine
1h43'44
80° F
16° M2
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
466
180
M  KURZ Gilles
1h43'49
386° M
60° M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
467
184
F  MARGARIT Marion
1h44'07
81° F
21° SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
468
342
F  IOP Mathilde
1h44'07
82° F
22° SE
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
469
446
M  DELAPORTE Thibault
1h44'09
387° M
78° SE
FRA  SAINT URCISSE RUNNING CLUB (81)
470
555
M  RODOLPHE Dominique
1h44'24
388° M
15° M5
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
471
28
F  PILLET Mathilde
1h44'25
83° F
24° M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
472
413
F  CESSAL Vėronique
1h44'26
84° F
4° M4
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
473
35
M  PERIES Florent
1h44'28
389° M
47° M0
FRA  VACQUIERS (31)
474
87
F  CAO Nathalie
1h44'30
85° F
9° M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
475
63
F  ANGE Muriel
1h44'30
86° F
5° M4
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
476
88
M  CAO Christophe
1h44'30
390° M
65° M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
477
594
M  BONNEFONT Arnaud
1h44'31
391° M
48° M0
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
478
326
F  MOLINIER Laura
1h44'34
87° F
23° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
479
105
M  BECERRA Clement
1h44'34
392° M
49° M0
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
480
158
M  GARDENAT Laurent
1h44'38
393° M
87° M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
481
422
F  BERTRAND Carla
1h44'43
88° F
10° M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
482
420
F  BARDE Alexandra
1h44'43
89° F
25° M1
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
483
274
M  LAVAL Florent
1h44'44
394° M
88° M1
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
484
92
F  TRUQUET Mélanie
1h44'44
90° F
26° M1
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31)
485
275
F  LAVAL Carole
1h44'44
91° F
17° M2
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
486
252
M  HEREIL Pierre
1h44'45
395° M
89° M1
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
487
429
M  ESPAGNET Benoit
1h45'01
396° M
66° M2
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
488
193
M  MIQUEL Patrice
1h45'01
397° M
61° M3
FRA  APEYROLIENS (81)
489
76
M  RODRIGUEZ Mathias
1h45'11
398° M
50° M0
FRA  FRONTON (31)
490
185
F  MAURIN Cecile
1h45'13
92° F
18° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
491
298
F  MARTY Celine
1h45'18
93° F
27° M1
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (82)
492
168
F  FERREIRA Céline
1h46'02
94° F
19° M2
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
493
196
M  GOMES FERREIRA Joao Carlos
1h46'02
399° M
62° M3
FRA  COSAT TRAIL (31)
494
463
M  DE RIGAUD Hubert
1h46'05
400° M
51° M0
FRA  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
495
95
M  CHAZOULE Clément
1h46'06
401° M
52° M0
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
496
343
M  MONTEL Emmanuel
1h46'06
402° M
67° M2
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
497
79
M  SEGUIER Yoann
1h46'07
403° M
90° M1
FRA  B2B RUGBY (31)
498
581
M  BRUNEL Yannis
1h46'23
404° M
79° SE
FRA  MASCAGNOLS (31)
499
260
F  LAMBERT DURAND Christine
1h47'04
95° F
11° M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
500
262
M  LAMBERT Elian
1h47'04
405° M
63° M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
501
148
F  MIGNAUD Marie
1h47'15
96° F
24° SE
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
502
378
M  BRINGUIER Pierre
1h47'31
406° M
64° M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
503
852
M  DELPORTE Philippe
1h47'50
407° M
68° M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
504
433
F  CASSAGNE Manon
1h47'56
97° F
25° SE
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
505
478
M  ADROIT Jean-Michel
1h47'59
408° M
69° M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
506
200
F  KURZ Brigitte
1h48'01
98° F
20° M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
507
554
F  STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene
1h48'30
99° F
26° SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
508
558
M  RAMON Nicolas
1h48'30
409° M
91° M1
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
509
544
F  LE DELEZIR Virginie
1h48'31
100° F
28° M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
510
545
M  PEYREBERE Clément
1h48'31
410° M
70° M2
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
511
551
F  BATISSE Éliane
1h48'44
101° F
2° M5
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
512
254
F  POUVILLON Sandra
1h48'44
102° F
21° M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
513
358
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
1h48'50
103° F
27° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
514
331
M  PIRINO Vincent
1h48'52
411° M
53° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
515
481
M  DUMAS Yoan
1h48'52
412° M
80° SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
516
453
M  CAVALIER Ludovic
1h49'04
413° M
92° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
517
258
M  BRUSCHI Mathieu
1h49'09
414° M
81° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
518
124
M  FISSOUNE Frederic
1h49'26
415° M
26° M4
FRA  FOYER RURAL ODARS (31)
519
479
F  ADROIT Anne
1h49'39
104° F
29° M1
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
520
155
M  COLOMB Théo
1h50'17
416° M
82° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
521
351
F  SENTENAC Hélène
1h50'37
105° F
8° M0
FRA  DAUX (31)
522
875
M  PABIS Alain
1h51'18
417° M
1° M7
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
523
473
F  MANTOVANI Elodie
1h51'31
106° F
30° M1
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
524
460
F  GUINDEUIL Caroline
1h52'05
107° F
31° M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
525
26
M  ECHEVARRIA Eric
1h52'17
418° M
71° M2
FRA  SAVENES (82)
526
553
M  GARRIC Ludwig
1h52'33
419° M
93° M1
USA  VERFEIL (31)
527
589
F  GARRIC Jennifer
1h52'38
108° F
9° M0
FRA  ST URCISSE (81)
528
195
F  CAHUZAC Carole
1h52'49
109° F
12° M3
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
529
66
M  CAHUZAC Bastien
1h52'50
420° M
54° M0
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
530
388
M  BROUSSE Jean-François
1h53'56
421° M
72° M2
FRA  MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)
531
853
M  LEGER Fabrice
1h54'14
422° M
73° M2
FRA  TOAC TRI (31)
532
59
M  LUGA Cédric
1h54'21
423° M
74° M2
FRA  AMBRES (81)
533
474
M  SCATTOLIN Franck
1h54'37
424° M
65° M3
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
534
214
F  BRUN Melodie
1h54'37
110° F
28° SE
FRA  GRENADE (31)
535
268
M  SEVRAIN Pierre
1h54'44
425° M
75° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
536
396
F  PARENT Émilie
1h55'20
111° F
32° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
537
78
F  CROUZAL Cathy
1h55'38
112° F
33° M1
FRA  PRESCRIPTION (33)
538
84
F  GARCIA Claire
1h55'39
113° F
34° M1
FRA  VILLARIES (31)
539
336
M  LAGRANGE Davy
1h55'46
426° M
66° M3
FRA  MAGDELENOIS (12)
540
118
M  OGET Eric
1h55'52
427° M
6° M6
FRA  MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)
541
231
M  MALÈRE Hugo
1h56'38
428° M
83° SE
FRA  MAMA SITA (82)
542
223
M  TESSEYRE Anthony
1h56'39
429° M
84° SE
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
543
257
M  GAYRAUD Claude
1h57'11
430° M
27° M4
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
544
859
F  MASSOT-BORDENAVE Sophie
1h57'20
114° F
35° M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
545
590
F  GIRARD Ariane
1h57'20
115° F
29° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
546
37
M  MAZAS Renaud
1h57'21
431° M
94° M1
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
547
435
M  TORRO Lionel
1h57'26
432° M
76° M2
FRA  BRENS (81)
548
367
F  MAFFRE Dolly
1h57'59
116° F
10° M0
FRA  EQUI.LIBRE MP (82)
549
31
F  CARRIERE Christine
1h57'59
117° F
6° M4
FRA  TEAM EQUI.LIBRE (31)
550
495
F  RIO Marine
1h58'08
118° F
30° SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
551
573
M  FARGUES Olivier
1h58'17
433° M
67° M3
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
552
421
F  SUCHET BIOSCA Julia
1h58'43
119° F
36° M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
553
251
M  TREGAN Christophe
1h59'34
434° M
28° M4
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
554
305
F  AMPEN Helene
1h59'53
120° F
22° M2
FRA  CRBP (31)
555
404
F  MANDRA Isabelle
1h59'54
121° F
3° M5
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
556
203
M  MOITRY Philippe
2h00'09
435° M
16° M5
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
557
127
F  CELLARD Reine
2h01'19
122° F
11° M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
558
153
F  GAYRAUD Mylène
2h01'19
123° F
23° M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
559
267
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h01'26
436° M
29° M4
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
560
256
F  BERNIER Alice
2h01'36
124° F
31° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
561
373
M  CAPARROS Kevin
2h01'47
437° M
85° SE
FRA  TEAM CAPA (82)
562
374
M  CAPARROS Thierry
2h01'48
438° M
17° M5
FRA  TEAM CAPA (82)
563
11
M  LAVOCAT Michel
2h02'30
439° M
1° M8
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
564
5
F  DREUX Celine
2h03'32
125° F
24° M2
FRA  ANGLET (64)
565
4
M  VITALE Ange
2h03'32
440° M
68° M3
FRA  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
566
191
F  BATICLE Delphine
2h03'36
126° F
25° M2
FRA  ORGUEIL (82)
567
864
F  BERTAUD Laurence
2h03'49
127° F
7° M4
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
568
423
F  SUCHET Chantal
2h04'28
128° F
2° M6
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
569
445
F  MINOVEZ Julie
2h04'28
129° F
32° SE
FRA  MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)
570
293
F  LEFAUVRE Sueva
2h05'53
130° F
33° SE
FRA  GRAZAC (81)
571
371
M  ALVES Stephane
2h06'45
441° M
77° M2
FRA  VARENNES (82)
572
874
M  SAINTOST Gerard
2h08'45
442° M
2° M8
FRA  ACFA (31)
573
389
F  BOSC Géraldine
2h09'00
131° F
12° M0
FRA  MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)
574
361
M  LABORIE Julien
2h22'44
443° M
86° SE
FRA  SAINT-CIRQ (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 16/01/2023 08:21:12