Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
326
M  POINT Clement
33'29
1° M
1° SE
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
2
92
M  PROUX Siegfried
34'21
2° M
1° M2
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
3
265
M  MAIXANDEAU Olivier
34'33
3° M
1° M0
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
4
302
M  SIBILEAU Cyril
35'14
4° M
2° M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
5
254
M  JOURDAIN Mickael
35'14
5° M
2° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17)
6
272
M  LUSSIER Pierre
35'48
6° M
1° ES
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
7
241
M  MONJOU Thibault
36'02
7° M
2° SE
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
8
198
M  LUCAS Ludovic
36'43
8° M
1° M1
FRA  SAINT SATURNIN DU BOIS (17)
9
281
M  FONTAINE Pierre
37'24
9° M
3° SE
FRA  JSA TRIATHLON (16)
10
297
M  PLATE Henri
37'36
10° M
3° M0
FRA  GIBOU (17)
11
238
M  BOITEAU Christophe
37'39
11° M
1° M3
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (17)
12
156
M  LEBRETON Nicolas
37'47
12° M
4° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
13
323
M  CHARLES Grégory
38'05
13° M
2° M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
14
177
M  CARREZ Laurent
38'09
14° M
5° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
15
162
M  GEOFFROY Yann
38'09
15° M
6° SE
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
16
180
M  PETITEAU Valentin
38'21
16° M
7° SE
FRA  ANGOULEME VELO CLUB (17)
17
184
M  BRONDEAU Benjamin
38'47
17° M
3° M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
18
48
M  OLLE Leonard
38'58
18° M
1° CA
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
19
181
M  MARLES Alexandre
39'02
19° M
3° M1
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
20
237
M  BERTRAND Mattias
39'07
20° M
1° JU
FRA  SAINTES TRIATHLON (17)
21
319
M  BOURON William
39'13
21° M
4° M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
22
193
M  GROUSSAT Corentin
39'20
22° M
8° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
23
245
M  ZOUEIN Adonis
39'21
23° M
2° M3
FRA  S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17)
24
154
M  MESSY Vincent
39'26
24° M
9° SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
25
167
M  AUVINET Florian
39'44
25° M
10° SE
FRA  VARZAY (17)
26
20
M  HUMBERT Steven
39'50
26° M
11° SE
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES (17)
27
196
M  BEGUEC Julien
39'51
27° M
4° M2
FRA  FOURAS (17)
28
261
M  ACCENT Hervé
40'11
28° M
1° M4
FRA  TEAM ST LUC 85 (85)
29
41
M  JUILLIART Valentin
40'14
29° M
12° SE
FRA  AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17)
30
170
M  PROUET Raphael
40'15
30° M
4° M1
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
31
318
M  RIPOCHE Hugo
40'24
31° M
13° SE
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17)
32
284
M  MICHARDIERE Pascal
40'24
32° M
2° M4
FRA  ASCHROCHEFORT (17)
33
206
M  PROSSAIRD Hugo
40'26
33° M
14° SE
FRA  OCR RUN OR DIE (17)
34
99
M  MELIN Hugo
40'55
34° M
15° SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
35
215
M  PRIEZ Arnaud
40'59
35° M
5° M2
FRA  SURGERES (17)
36
276
M  AREIAS Herve
41'06
36° M
3° M4
FRA  ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17)
37
315
M  GOSSELIN Philippe
41'09
37° M
6° M2
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
38
109
M  LUSSOT Julien
41'16
38° M
5° M1
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
39
101
M  GIRARD Samuel
41'22
39° M
5° M0
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17)
40
173
M  FRANCOIS Kevin
41'23
40° M
6° M1
FRA  ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17)
41
200
F  VAZART Cassandra
41'38
1° F
1° SE
FRA  ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCHE (17)
42
6
M  RONCIN Guillaume
41'51
41° M
6° M0
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
43
291
M  DUMORTIER Robin
41'51
42° M
16° SE
FRA  CHATELAILLON PLAGE (17)
44
249
M  PIVRON Philippe
42'00
43° M
4° M4
FRA  ACF ALSTOM (17)
45
96
F  DESMOTTES Aurélie
42'01
2° F
1° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE (17)
46
84
M  JOZON Florian
42'08
44° M
17° SE
FRA  RAID DU TRI NATURE (17)
47
71
M  ARIOLI Fabrice
42'19
45° M
3° M3
FRA  LE THOU (17)
48
296
M  ROBIN Pascal
42'27
46° M
4° M3
FRA  OCEAN TRIATHLON (17)
49
83
M  TRAQUET Nicolas
42'28
47° M
7° M2
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
50
46
M  CREPAIN Thierry
42'31
48° M
1° M5
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
51
231
M  ANDRIEU Xavier
42'36
49° M
8° M2
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
52
282
F  FONTAINE Manon
42'40
3° F
2° SE
FRA  JSA ANGOULEME (16)
53
174
M  BOURRU Antony
42'50
50° M
7° M0
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
54
178
M  GADOIS Guillaume
42'51
51° M
18° SE
FRA  SURGERES (17)
55
203
M  LONDERO Brice
42'53
52° M
8° M0
FRA  ANDRUN (17)
56
236
M  FAVRE Cyrille
42'54
53° M
7° M1
FRA  MORAGNE (17)
57
322
M  JANCOURT Bastien
42'56
54° M
9° M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
58
229
M  LACAUD Leonard
43'01
55° M
10° M0
FRA  SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-PREE (17)
59
64
M  DECROIX Gauthier
43'01
56° M
5° M3
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
60
42
F  PERROUAULT Carole
43'03
4° F
1° M2
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
61
43
M  PERROUAULT Matisse
43'04
57° M
2° ES
FRA  AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17)
62
44
M  BAZIN Philippe
43'04
58° M
8° M1
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
63
85
F  BLANDINEAU Maud
43'28
5° F
3° SE
FRA  TEAM 3 ILES (17)
64
279
M  DRIOUCH Abdallah
43'30
59° M
9° M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
65
278
M  ROUFFIGNAC Mickaël
43'35
60° M
10° M2
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
66
247
M  BARC Yoann
43'36
61° M
19° SE
FRA  -17
67
225
M  HURTAUD Sébastien
43'40
62° M
9° M1
FRA  CABARIOT (17)
68
182
M  DILLOT Alexandre
43'42
63° M
10° M1
FRA  THAIRE (17)
69
114
M  RATEAUX Maxence
44'05
64° M
20° SE
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (92)
70
98
M  SARRAZIN Jacky
44'13
65° M
1° M7
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
71
56
M  KRAEBER Thomas
44'20
66° M
21° SE
FRA  THAIRE (17)
72
129
M  PAILLET Denis
44'21
67° M
11° M2
FRA  CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17)
73
209
M  QUERNET Patrice
44'24
68° M
5° M4
FRA  CPM (17)
74
243
F  AUBREE Edith
44'26
6° F
1° M4
FRA  DEBAUCHE 17 (17)
75
138
M  REY Serge
44'31
69° M
6° M3
FRA  A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY (17)
76
266
M  CHARROING Antonin
44'34
70° M
3° ES
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
77
321
M  ROOPOO Louis Norbert
44'36
71° M
11° M0
FRA  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
78
16
M  PERRUCHAUD Luc
44'37
72° M
2° M5
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
79
285
M  KISIEL David
44'38
73° M
7° M3
FRA  ANDILLY (17)
80
172
F  KETCHUM Claire
44'38
7° F
1° M1
FRA  AYTRE (17)
81
106
M  BRAUD Michaël
44'46
74° M
12° M2
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
82
90
M  SERRAND Thomas
45'05
75° M
22° SE
FRA  SALLES SUR MER (17)
83
221
M  BROUARD Arthur
45'05
76° M
2° JU
FRA  NOUAILLE-MAUPERTUIS (86)
84
133
M  DROUINEAU Stephane
45'13
77° M
13° M2
FRA  AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17)
85
275
M  BOUYAT Alexis
45'14
78° M
23° SE
FRA  TEAM SPIRIT (86)
86
295
M  VIGNAULT Dimitri
45'26
79° M
24° SE
FRA  BRIZAMBOURG (17)
87
250
M  VILOTTE DE Rodolphe
45'28
80° M
8° M3
FRA  ASCHR (17)
88
155
M  MESSY Axel
45'34
81° M
3° JU
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
89
224
M  CLEMENTE Quentin
45'35
82° M
25° SE
FRA  ST HILAIRE DE VILLEFRANCHE (17)
90
27
M  DURIS Jean-Philippe
45'49
83° M
14° M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNER ROYAN (17)
91
227
M  AURIAC Patrick
45'54
84° M
1° M6
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17)
92
312
M  CHUPIN Alexandre
46'00
85° M
12° M0
FRA  LES PETITS MOLLETS, LA JARRIE (17)
93
286
M  MORVILLE Jonas
46'09
86° M
26° SE
FRA  VERGEROUX (17)
94
260
M  POIRIER Alexandre
46'12
87° M
27° SE
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
95
153
M  MESSY Sébastien
46'16
88° M
9° M3
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
96
22
M  DESCHAMPS Bruno
46'17
89° M
3° M5
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
97
242
M  LEROY Raynald
46'22
90° M
10° M3
FRA  CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17)
98
120
M  REGRENIL Stéphane
46'30
91° M
6° M4
FRA  ASCHROCHEFORT (17)
99
330
M  DILLERIN Jules
46'39
92° M
4° JU
FRA  FOURAS (17)
100
23
M  GELLUSSEAU Antoine
46'48
93° M
13° M0
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
101
314
M  GRELIER Yoann
46'51
94° M
14° M0
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
102
256
M  GUILLON Claude
46'53
95° M
4° M5
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
103
317
M  RAFFIN Mathias
47'16
96° M
28° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
104
313
M  MORISSON Thibaut
47'18
97° M
29° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
105
127
M  POINOT Gwenael
47'34
98° M
11° M1
FRA  PRAHECQ (79)
106
26
M  SABIRON Nicolas
47'35
99° M
30° SE
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
107
220
M  BROUARD Rodolphe
47'41
100° M
15° M2
FRA  ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* (86)
108
233
M  DEROT Arthur
47'45
101° M
4° ES
FRA  ANGOULINS (17)
109
329
M  TARAUD Pierre
47'46
102° M
31° SE
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL (17)
110
327
M  LELEU Patrice
48'02
103° M
5° M5
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
111
3
M  CHAUVIN Romain
48'15
104° M
32° SE
FRA  OCEAN TRIATHLON (17)
112
212
M  PLISSON Pierre
48'17
105° M
2° M6
FRA  ANGOULINS (17)
113
141
M  RENARD Claude
48'19
106° M
16° M2
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
114
230
F  SOLLIN Mélanie
48'20
8° F
2° M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
115
199
M  FICOT Pascal
48'23
107° M
6° M5
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
116
126
M  SENARD Nicolas
48'23
108° M
17° M2
FRA  THAIRE (17)
117
328
M  DUPIN Stephane
48'24
109° M
11° M3
FRA  DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17)
118
259
M  DELAPLANCHE Cyprien
48'25
110° M
5° ES
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
119
151
M  AUVINET Pascal
48'32
111° M
7° M5
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
120
102
F  GABOREAUD Alexa
48'38
9° F
2° M0
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
121
36
M  BRARD Mickaël
48'49
112° M
12° M1
FRA  VILLEDOUX (17)
122
269
F  PAINSONNEAU GOSSELIN Laurence
48'51
10° F
1° M3
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
123
300
M  LOTTERIE Jean Christophe
48'54
113° M
18° M2
FRA  FOURAS (17)
124
47
M  BRECHERE Jérôme
48'55
114° M
12° M3
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
125
159
M  BILLONNEAU David
49'07
115° M
15° M0
FRA  MURON (17)
126
116
F  POUPARD Anne
49'14
11° F
2° M3
FRA  A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY (86)
127
148
M  PROUX Lionel
49'23
116° M
13° M3
FRA  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17)
128
157
F  TESSIER Sylvie
49'30
12° F
1° M5
FRA  DEBAUCHE 17 (17)
129
188
M  DEMOURON Sylvain
49'33
117° M
16° M0
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
130
104
M  COUSSET Sébastien
49'37
118° M
19° M2
FRA  ST JEAN D ANGELY (17)
131
289
M  DUFOURCQ Clément
49'38
119° M
13° M1
FRA  BUXEROLLES (86)
132
244
M  DUPUY Antoine
49'39
120° M
14° M1
FRA  LUSSANT (17)
133
216
F  UBINA Luana
49'42
13° F
4° SE
FRA  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17)
134
175
F  LECLERC Annie
49'44
14° F
3° M3
GBR  LA ROCHELLE (17)
135
268
M  MEUNIER Cyril
49'46
121° M
15° M1
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
136
176
F  SIMONNET Amelie
49'50
15° F
5° SE
FRA  ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17)
137
76
F  MOTTA Stéphanie
49'51
16° F
3° M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
138
91
F  DEBORDE Samantha
50'00
17° F
6° SE
FRA  ASND 17 (17)
139
234
M  DEROT Kévin
50'00
122° M
14° M3
FRA  ANGOULINS (17)
140
65
F  LEROY Isabelle
50'05
18° F
4° M3
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
141
280
M  GUILLOTEAU Franck
50'10
123° M
3° M6
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
142
94
F  DE MAGALHAES Annabelle
50'16
19° F
5° M3
FRA  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17)
143
60
M  GUIGNARD Cédric
50'27
124° M
16° M1
FRA  SOUBISE (17)
144
204
F  BOSSIS Bernadette
50'29
20° F
2° M5
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
145
45
M  LEBOEUF Jean-Luc
50'31
125° M
7° M4
FRA  SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17)
146
74
M  SAUCEDE Jacques
50'33
126° M
8° M5
FRA  RDTN BREUIL MAGNE (17)
147
267
M  BRUNETEAU Jean-Pierre
50'43
127° M
9° M5
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES (17)
148
306
M  MILANI Regis
50'59
128° M
20° M2
FRA  THAIRE (17)
149
219
F  AMICE Angélique
51'29
21° F
4° M2
FRA  ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS (17)
150
316
M  JARNY Aurélien
51'48
129° M
17° M1
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
151
288
M  ROCHE Philippe
51'50
130° M
4° M6
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17)
152
190
M  VAUDRE Gerard
51'52
131° M
18° M1
FRA  ST HIPPOLYTE (17)
153
66
F  GRALL Magali
51'55
22° F
2° M4
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (16)
154
119
F  DELMARLE Anne
51'58
23° F
5° M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
155
18
M  DELMARLE Jonathan
51'59
132° M
21° M2
FRA  LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17)
156
21
M  ANGLADE Jean-Marc
52'08
133° M
5° M6
FRA  ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17)
157
25
F  SABOURIN Isabelle
52'08
24° F
6° M3
FRA  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17)
158
262
M  OSSWALD Eric
52'08
134° M
8° M4
FRA  S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17)
159
258
F  POWELL Kayleigh
52'16
25° F
7° SE
FRA  ETAULES (17)
160
75
M  GIRAUDEAU Pascal
52'19
135° M
15° M3
FRA  SALLES SUR MER (17)
161
320
F  ROOPOO Aurelie
52'30
26° F
3° M0
FRA  BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17)
162
303
F  CHARPENTIER Aurore
52'34
27° F
8° SE
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
163
134
M  COEURET Thomas
52'48
136° M
19° M1
FRA  RIOUX (17)
164
87
M  DUTERTRE François
52'51
137° M
22° M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
165
115
M  GONZAGA Richard
53'03
138° M
9° M4
FRA  SAINT MEDARD D AUNIS (17)
166
202
M  GUIBERT Gaetan
53'05
139° M
33° SE
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
167
257
F  GUILLON Maryline
53'10
28° F
3° M4
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
168
168
F  DAGUET Nathalie
53'22
29° F
4° M4
FRA  ALLURE LIBRE OLERON (17)
169
298
F  BABOULESSE Caroline
53'32
30° F
4° M0
FRA  FOURAS (17)
170
130
F  BELLEDENT Marie
53'32
31° F
2° M1
FRA  SEMUSSAC (17)
171
15
F  DUONG Laurence
53'35
32° F
7° M3
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
172
31
M  HOUAL Josselin
53'41
140° M
10° M4
FRA  AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17)
173
28
F  PARELLO Stefania
53'41
33° F
8° M3
FRA  OUI RUN (17)
174
274
M  JEANNET Christophe
53'45
141° M
16° M3
FRA  PORT DES BARQUES (17)
175
270
F  MORANGE Delphine
53'50
34° F
3° M1
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES (17)
176
235
M  TURBIAZ Michel
53'57
142° M
2° M7
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
177
34
F  LORGEOUX Aurelie
54'00
35° F
4° M1
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
178
35
M  CORVEC Grégory
54'07
143° M
20° M1
FRA  BALLON (17)
179
131
M  BELLEDENT Stephane
54'10
144° M
11° M4
FRA  SEMUSSAC (17)
180
251
M  TUGULESCU Philippe
54'31
145° M
6° M6
FRA  AYTRE (17)
181
78
M  MOUHE Gaylor
54'33
146° M
21° M1
FRA  BEURLAY (17)
182
163
M  BEAUDOIN Eric
54'35
147° M
12° M4
FRA  DISSAY (86)
183
164
F  FRIOU Pauline
54'41
36° F
5° M1
FRA  CORME-ROYAL (17)
184
277
F  FANTOVA Isabelle
54'48
37° F
5° M4
FRA  S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17)
185
95
M  MOREAU Mario
55'00
148° M
13° M4
FRA  TEAM BOBOSS (17)
186
33
F  COURCELLE Nathalie
55'11
38° F
6° M2
FRA  OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE (17)
187
97
M  SALL Maick
55'13
149° M
23° M2
FRA  AYTRE (17)
188
53
M  RENAUDON Pierre
55'15
150° M
17° M0
FRA  SALLES SUR MER (17)
189
81
M  BRANCHU Sébastien
55'22
151° M
17° M3
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
190
2
F  SEGUIN Julie
55'30
39° F
9° SE
FRA  S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17)
191
55
F  VELLIS Thalia
55'32
40° F
5° M0
FRA  PERIGNY (17)
192
171
F  POIRIER Beatrice
55'39
41° F
6° M4
FRA  ECHILLAIS (17)
193
5
F  GENDROT Stephanie
55'39
42° F
9° M3
FRA  URBAN RUNNER ROYAN (17)
194
118
M  HURSON Christian
55'41
152° M
7° M6
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
195
54
M  GRONDIN Frederic
55'45
153° M
18° M3
FRA  LUSSANT (17)
196
271
M  CHARBONNIER Patrice
55'54
154° M
10° M5
FRA  SAINT GERMAIN DE MARENCENNES (17)
197
123
M  RYCKEWAERT Thomas
56'04
155° M
18° M0
FRA  LE GUE D'ALLERE (17)
198
307
F  BOURRINET Margaux
56'17
43° F
10° SE
FRA  LES PETITS MOLLETS (17)
199
122
F  MAISSANT Celine
56'20
44° F
7° M2
FRA  LA CROIX COMTESSE (17)
200
121
M  BAILLARGUET Luc
56'21
156° M
19° M3
FRA  ANTEZANT LA CHAPELLE (17)
201
125
M  GABORIT Dominique
56'25
157° M
3° M7
FRA  URBAN RUNNER ROYAN (17)
202
4
F  LE BRETTEVILLOIS Alexandra
56'25
45° F
6° M1
FRA  URBAN RUNNER ROYAN (17)
203
308
F  PELOQUIN Maud
56'32
46° F
11° SE
FRA  TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
204
263
F  BONNIN Christine
56'37
47° F
7° M4
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17)
205
86
F  GUILLARD Josiane
56'39
48° F
1° M6
FRA  ASND 17 (17)
206
192
M  DUCLOUX Kevin
56'45
158° M
34° SE
FRA  MAILLEZAIS (85)
207
248
M  VIGIER Daniel
56'51
159° M
1° M8
FRA  SAINT- HIPPOLYTE (17)
208
1
M  LOTERIE Xavier
56'53
160° M
20° M3
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
209
107
M  YOU Patrick
56'54
161° M
14° M4
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
210
10
F  MIARA Yamina
57'02
49° F
8° M4
FRA  SALIGNAC SUR CHARENTE (17)
211
9
M  MIARA Philippe
57'02
162° M
21° M3
FRA  SALIGNAC SUR CHARENTE (17)
212
186
M  PROUST Baptiste
57'09
163° M
6° ES
FRA  BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (17)
213
144
F  MÉLINGE Ludivine
57'10
50° F
12° SE
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
214
63
M  BLOTTIERE Matthieu
57'11
164° M
35° SE
FRA  NANTES (44)
215
113
F  GUILLEUX Martine
57'17
51° F
3° M5
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL (17)
216
142
F  BON Emilie
57'18
52° F
6° M0
FRA  ST XANDRE (17)
217
301
F  HAYWARD Pauline
57'19
53° F
10° M3
GBR  BLANZAY SUR BOUTONNE (17)
218
62
F  WATINE Alix
57'23
54° F
13° SE
FRA  NANTES (44)
219
253
M  DALMACE Patrick
57'28
165° M
2° M8
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
220
124
F  ARDOUIN Romane
57'29
55° F
14° SE
FRA  AYTRE (17)
221
14
M  AUPETIT Maxime
57'32
166° M
19° M0
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
222
13
F  PROUX Allison
57'33
56° F
15° SE
FRA  TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
223
283
F  MICHARDIERE Agnes
57'42
57° F
9° M4
FRA  ASCHROCHEFORT (17)
224
226
F  AVERY ALLAN Samantha
57'45
58° F
10° M4
GBR  DAMPIERRE SUR BOUTONNE (17)
225
145
F  JAUNEAU Ingrid
57'56
59° F
8° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17)
226
293
F  BAJARD Karine
57'56
60° F
9° M2
FRA  FOURAS (17)
227
158
M  TESSIER Denis
57'57
167° M
11° M5
FRA  DEBAUCHE 17 (17)
228
32
M  BUR Patrice
58'11
168° M
24° M2
FRA  1000 PATTES SURGERES (17)
229
132
F  MINIE Claire
58'19
61° F
10° M2
FRA  1000 PATTES (17)
230
103
M  GROUSSIN Hubert
58'20
169° M
22° M3
FRA  FOURAS (17)
231
19
F  LOUIN Elise
58'25
62° F
16° SE
FRA  S/L SC SURGERES (17)
232
187
F  PROUST Léa
58'36
63° F
1° CA
FRA  FOURAS (17)
233
310
F  VERSTAVEL Sophie
58'42
64° F
11° M2
FRA  LES PETITS MOLLETS (17)
234
93
F  RABAUD Melanie
58'46
65° F
7° M0
FRA  MARENNES-HIERS-BROUAGE (17)
235
52
F  BARREAU-CRESSENVILLE Roxane
58'50
66° F
11° M3
FRA  L'HOUMEAU 17 (17)
236
217
F  POIRIER Sonia
59'05
67° F
17° SE
FRA  SAINT OUEN D'AUNIS (17)
237
210
F  DION Candy
59'06
68° F
7° M1
FRA  CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17)
238
211
F  COLLEDGE Carine
59'06
69° F
12° M2
FRA  CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17)
239
255
F  GERY Claire
59'07
70° F
18° SE
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
240
218
F  MOINIER Olivia
59'20
71° F
8° M1
FRA  ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS (17)
241
57
M  WATINE Eric
59'26
170° M
12° M5
FRA  FOURAS (17)
242
191
F  PHILIPPE Vanessa
59'35
72° F
8° M0
FRA  SAINT-XANDRE (17)
243
294
M  SIMPER Christophe
59'44
171° M
23° M3
FRA  ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17)
244
108
M  PAPOT Gerard
1h00'31
172° M
4° M7
FRA  VAUX SUR MER (17)
245
136
M  THEUIL Christophe
1h00'32
173° M
25° M2
FRA  CANARDS BOITEUX (17)
246
137
F  THEUIL Chrystel
1h00'32
73° F
12° M3
FRA  CANARD BOITEUX (17)
247
105
M  BENEST Pascal
1h00'32
174° M
5° M7
FRA  LA TREMBLADE (17)
248
194
M  GENDREAU Philippe
1h00'59
175° M
15° M4
FRA  FOURAS (17)
249
311
F  LAMORLETTE Céline
1h01'00
74° F
19° SE
FRA  SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-PREE (17)
250
110
F  CAUTY Laure
1h01'05
75° F
9° M1
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
251
111
F  CANCIANI Sophie
1h01'05
76° F
10° M1
FRA  YVES (17)
252
195
M  BIANCHERI Tony
1h01'10
176° M
36° SE
FRA  FOURAS (17)
253
67
M  GRALL Alain
1h01'12
177° M
8° M6
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (16)
254
232
F  CARDINEAUD Brigitte
1h01'12
77° F
4° M5
FRA  RUN ACCUEIL (17)
255
79
F  SCHNEIDER Magali
1h01'15
78° F
5° M5
FRA  PUY DU LAC (17)
256
161
F  LECLERC Delphine
1h01'37
79° F
13° M2
FRA  CROIX-CHAPEAU (17)
257
183
F  BOURASSEAU Aurore
1h01'47
80° F
9° M0
FRA  VILLEDOUX (17)
258
61
F  VIAUD Elodie
1h01'50
81° F
10° M0
FRA  AC ROMORANTIN (17)
259
82
F  LIDON Camille
1h01'51
82° F
20° SE
FRA  TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
260
222
F  CHEVALIER Elodie
1h02'02
83° F
21° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
261
150
F  BARRE Aurelie
1h02'12
84° F
11° M0
FRA  PLASSAY (17)
262
37
F  BRARD Sabrina
1h02'22
85° F
12° M0
FRA  VILLEDOUX (17)
263
160
F  BILLONNEAU Julie
1h02'24
86° F
13° M0
FRA  MURON (17)
264
292
F  MARCHAND Margaux
1h02'52
87° F
22° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
265
30
F  URIE Sandrine
1h03'09
88° F
11° M4
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
266
223
M  SARRAZIN Jérémy
1h03'51
178° M
20° M0
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (17)
267
309
M  PALACIN Thibault
1h03'59
179° M
37° SE
FRA  TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
268
207
M  LASNIER Francis
1h04'15
180° M
9° M6
FRA  SAUTRON (44)
269
299
M  GENDREAU Philippe
1h04'20
181° M
10° M6
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
270
201
F  SUIRE Christine
1h04'51
89° F
13° M3
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
271
12
M  MORGANTI Gilles
1h04'52
182° M
13° M5
FRA  VERGEROUX (17)
272
290
F  TOUCHARD Stéphanie
1h04'52
90° F
11° M1
FRA  FORGES (17)
273
39
F  BARBREL Magali
1h05'09
91° F
12° M1
FRA  BREUIL MAGNE (17)
274
7
M  MENANTEAU Samuel
1h05'17
183° M
22° M1
FRA  INDIVIDUEL (17)
275
273
F  TALLEGAS Isabelle
1h05'26
92° F
12° M4
FRA  FOURAS (17)
276
208
M  LOUIS Joel
1h05'55
184° M
6° M7
FRA  US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17)
277
80
F  MARTIN Julie
1h06'01
93° F
13° M1
FRA  SAINTES (17)
278
77
F  RAMBAUD Adeline
1h06'02
94° F
14° M2
FRA  ARCES (17)
279
100
F  FELY Lucie
1h06'07
95° F
14° M1
FRA  VERINES (17)
280
246
M  CAILLAUD Serge
1h06'09
185° M
7° M7
FRA  TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
281
324
F  LEVAIN Florence
1h06'10
96° F
13° M4
FRA  ST AGNANT (17)
282
239
F  KERVADEC Adeline
1h06'28
97° F
23° SE
FRA  VERGEROUX (17)
283
240
F  ACHIN Maud
1h06'29
98° F
15° M1
FRA  VERGEROUX (17)
284
69
F  DROUVILLE Jessica
1h06'44
99° F
14° M4
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17)
285
112
F  PUGIN Justine
1h06'52
100° F
14° M0
FRA  TONNAY-CHARENTE (17)
286
304
F  MARTEL Céline
1h07'00
101° F
16° M1
FRA  AJPC CHAUMONT (52)
287
143
F  LESCAUT Sophie
1h07'03
102° F
15° M0
FRA  TRIZAY (17)
288
135
F  AUBIN Christelle
1h07'58
103° F
15° M2
FRA  SAINT MARTIAL DE LOULAY (17)
289
149
F  CONILL Louise
1h08'20
104° F
16° M0
FRA  TONNAY CHARENTE (17)
290
325
M  LEVAIN Olivier
1h08'59
186° M
16° M4
FRA  ST AGNANT (17)
291
40
F  MOUCHET Marie
1h09'46
105° F
17° M1
FRA  VERGEROUX (17)
292
165
M  CRESPEAU Alain
1h10'42
187° M
3° M8
FRA  LA ROCHELLE (17)
293
214
F  BARC Nathalie
1h10'58
106° F
14° M3
FRA  SEPVRET (79)
294
11
F  MORGANTI Lucille
1h11'28
107° F
24° SE
FRA  ROCHEFORT (17)
Dernière mise à jour le 08/01/2023 17:50:02