Classement par Sexe
EKIDEN DE RODEZ-AVEYRON



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
157
F  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ FÉMININ
2h58'43
F
  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ FÉMININ
2
81
F  LES PIFOUNETTES
3h17'32
F
  LES PIFOUNETTES
3
15
F  TEAM ADE 40
3h25'29
F
  TEAM ADE 40
4
153
F  LES TORTUES AMICALISTES
3h29'26
F
  LES TORTUES AMICALISTES
5
34
F  LA DRUELLOISE 2
3h36'57
F
  LA DRUELLOISE 2
6
49
F  LES BIQUETTES FOLLES
3h37'27
F
  LES BIQUETTES FOLLES
7
33
F  LA DRUELLOISE 1
3h37'58
F
  LA DRUELLOISE 1
8
174
F  LES FEMININES DE L'ACVR
3h44'33
F
  LES FEMININES DE L'ACVR
9
4
F  LES LICORN'ALIGOTS
3h54'39
F
  LES LICORN'ALIGOTS
10
20
F  LES TORTUES NINJA
3h56'32
F
  LES TORTUES NINJA
11
139
F  CIS RODEZ 1
3h57'36
F
  CIS RODEZ 1
12
122
F  SALON BULLE D'HAIR
3h58'55
F
  SALON BULLE D'HAIR
13
3
F  LE CINQ FOOT SALLE RODEZ
4h02'00
F
  LE CINQ FOOT SALLE RODEZ
14
2
F  LES JOSETTES
4h07'53
F
  LES JOSETTES
DNF
160
F  ETAT-MAJOR SAPEURS-POMPIERS FEMININ
Abandon
F
  ETAT-MAJOR SAPEURS-POMPIERS FEMININ
DNF
186
F  LES PIPELETTES
Abandon
F
  LES PIPELETTES

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
83
M  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
2h24'22
M
  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
2
158
M  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ MASCULIN
2h29'11
M
  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ MASCULIN
3
96
M  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC
2h30'56
M
  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC
4
159
M  V AND B RODEZ
2h31'08
M
  V AND B RODEZ
5
148
M  BOUTONNET CYCLES
2h42'53
M
  BOUTONNET CYCLES
6
72
M  ASSO TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES
2h47'06
M
  ASSO TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES
7
173
M  LES JEUN'S DE L'ACVR
2h49'20
M
  LES JEUN'S DE L'ACVR
8
97
M  LES RETARDATAIRES
2h50'20
M
  LES RETARDATAIRES
9
36
M  LA GRANDE VADROUILLE
2h54'07
M
  LA GRANDE VADROUILLE
10
112
M  CAISSE D EPARGNE RODEZ
2h55'39
M
  CAISSE D EPARGNE RODEZ
11
183
M  LES TRACTEURS DE COMPET
3h00'48
M
  LES TRACTEURS DE COMPET
12
7
M  CANETEAM
3h03'44
M
  CANETEAM
13
184
M  LES JEUNES DE BARAQU'
3h03'46
M
  LES JEUNES DE BARAQU'
14
100
M  TEAM CDT
3h04'28
M
  TEAM CDT
15
88
M  RUNNING MONTBAZENS
3h04'55
M
  RUNNING MONTBAZENS
16
25
M  ABANDON SACCO
3h05'21
M
  ABANDON SACCO
17
150
M  MARIUS BONAL
3h06'09
M
  MARIUS BONAL
18
64
M  TONTONS, LE 2ÈME PAYE L'APÉRO !
3h07'07
M
  TONTONS, LE 2ÈME PAYE L'APÉRO !
19
13
M  12.COM SPORT 2000 MILLAU
3h07'33
M
  12.COM SPORT 2000 MILLAU
20
140
M  CIS RODEZ 2
3h08'36
M
  CIS RODEZ 2
21
129
M  ENEMEN
3h08'57
M
  ENEMEN
22
17
M  ACSE BOSCH 1
3h08'57
M
  ACSE BOSCH 1
23
130
M  GILLES AYRAL CREW. RODEZ
3h11'36
M
  GILLES AYRAL CREW. RODEZ
24
126
M  CIS BOZOULS
3h11'58
M
  CIS BOZOULS
25
116
M  MGB IM'MO CONCEPT
3h13'37
M
  MGB IM'MO CONCEPT
26
136
M  L'ÉPI DU ROUERGUE 1
3h14'21
M
  L'ÉPI DU ROUERGUE 1
27
114
M  TEAM VACQUIER ELEC
3h14'22
M
  TEAM VACQUIER ELEC
28
69
M  ENDURANCE SHOP
3h14'33
M
  ENDURANCE SHOP
29
82
M  LES TONTONS TRINQUEURS
3h15'11
M
  LES TONTONS TRINQUEURS
30
120
M  ETAT-MAJOR
3h16'23
M
  ETAT-MAJOR
31
175
M  LES MASTERS DE L'ACVR
3h16'42
M
  LES MASTERS DE L'ACVR
32
80
M  SANS CARDIO FC
3h18'38
M
  SANS CARDIO FC
33
23
M  5 SAUCISSES ET 1 ALIGOT
3h18'55
M
  5 SAUCISSES ET 1 ALIGOT
34
11
M  LES FLANS-BOYANTS
3h19'09
M
  LES FLANS-BOYANTS
35
156
M  GILLES AYRAL CREW ONET
3h19'31
M
  GILLES AYRAL CREW ONET
36
190
M  LES ESCARGOTS
3h20'02
M
  LES ESCARGOTS
37
38
M  LES ALLUMÉS DE NOTRE DAME
3h20'36
M
  LES ALLUMÉS DE NOTRE DAME
38
77
M  ENERGIE SPORT AVEYRON LOZERE
3h20'55
M
  ENERGIE SPORT AVEYRON LOZERE
39
177
M  TITI ET LES VIEUX MINETS
3h21'46
M
  TITI ET LES VIEUX MINETS
40
146
M  NET GRAND RODEZ 100% FIBRE OPTIQUE PRO
3h23'04
M
  NET GRAND RODEZ 100% FIBRE OPTIQUE PRO
41
12
M  GÉCUVÉLABIÈRELUNDI
3h24'34
M
  GÉCUVÉLABIÈRELUNDI
42
121
M  ETAT-MAJOR POMPIER SSSM
3h25'21
M
  ETAT-MAJOR POMPIER SSSM
43
14
M  ADELINE A 40 ANS
3h25'48
M
  ADELINE A 40 ANS
44
47
M  FAMILY & CO
3h26'04
M
  FAMILY & CO
45
67
M  COUDERC AND CO
3h26'14
M
  COUDERC AND CO
46
181
M  LES DISPENSÉS (LE RETOUR)
3h28'34
M
  LES DISPENSÉS (LE RETOUR)
47
145
M  ORPI GAFFARD IMMO
3h30'43
M
  ORPI GAFFARD IMMO
48
35
M  LES MACHINES 81-12
3h31'55
M
  LES MACHINES 81-12
49
108
M  LES KD
3h33'57
M
  LES KD
50
111
M  CENTURY 21 - FOCH IMMOBILIER
3h34'14
M
  CENTURY 21 - FOCH IMMOBILIER
51
46
M  TEAM ON N'A PAS COURU DEPUIS UN AN
3h35'00
M
  TEAM ON N'A PAS COURU DEPUIS UN AN
52
149
M  L'ÉPI DU ROUERGUE 2
3h36'13
M
  L'ÉPI DU ROUERGUE 2
53
52
M  PICSOUS
3h37'22
M
  PICSOUS
54
185
M  LES TONTONS BASTOSS
3h38'14
M
  LES TONTONS BASTOSS
55
70
M  ALPHA BRAVO CHARLIE
3h41'54
M
  ALPHA BRAVO CHARLIE
56
191
M  LES RODEZIENS
3h46'24
M
  LES RODEZIENS
57
50
M  LES ESCARGOTS OLEMPIENS
3h47'55
M
  LES ESCARGOTS OLEMPIENS
58
48
M  VTO VOYAGES
3h56'01
M
  VTO VOYAGES
59
45
M  LES BOIFF
4h05'33
M
  LES BOIFF
60
65
M  RUTHEN GROS TROTEURS
4h23'41
M
  RUTHEN GROS TROTEURS

    Mixte

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
182
X  LES FAUX THONS
2h57'16
X
  LES FAUX THONS
2
9
X  12.COM SPORT 2000
2h59'31
X
  12.COM SPORT 2000
3
40
X  AVEYRUNNERS
3h04'36
X
  AVEYRUNNERS
4
123
X  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE
3h06'46
X
  CARROSSERIE RUTHENOISE
5
113
X  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
3h08'38
X
  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
6
8
X  12.COM
3h08'56
X
  12.COM
7
62
X  LES REINES ET LEURS VALETS
3h14'08
X
  LES REINES ET LEURS VALETS
8
30
X  LA BASTANE
3h15'49
X
  LA BASTANE
9
143
X  CIS MILLAU
3h17'21
X
  CIS MILLAU
10
32
X  COMBES AND CO
3h17'38
X
  COMBES AND CO
11
58
X  BARAKA
3h18'33
X
  BARAKA
12
39
X  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
3h19'04
X
  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
13
161
X  TEAM DECAT' RODEZ
3h19'35
X
  TEAM DECAT' RODEZ
14
78
X  LYCÉE MONTEIL 1
3h22'20
X
  LYCÉE MONTEIL 1
15
73
X  CPLP
3h22'53
X
  CPLP
16
94
X  LES MERGUEZ
3h23'36
X
  LES MERGUEZ
17
115
X  CREDIT AGRICOLE NORD MIDI PYRENEES
3h23'50
X
  CREDIT AGRICOLE NORD MIDI PYRENEES
18
142
X  SP OUEST AVEYRON
3h24'24
X
  SP OUEST AVEYRON
19
68
X  BARAQUACTIF
3h24'28
X
  BARAQUACTIF
20
79
X  LYCÉE MONTEIL 2
3h24'40
X
  LYCÉE MONTEIL 2
21
132
X  CCI
3h25'14
X
  CCI
22
171
X  SRA LOISIR 1
3h25'16
X
  SRA LOISIR 1
23
61
X  LA TEAM GRILLONS
3h25'22
X
  LA TEAM GRILLONS
24
138
X  CIS RIGNAC
3h27'41
X
  CIS RIGNAC
25
172
X  SRA LOISIR 2
3h27'53
X
  SRA LOISIR 2
26
26
X  KEEPCOOLCOP'S
3h28'20
X
  KEEPCOOLCOP'S
27
176
X  LUC. PRIMAUBE. ATHLETISME
3h28'47
X
  LUC. PRIMAUBE. ATHLETISME
28
66
X  EN FAMILLE
3h28'50
X
  EN FAMILLE
29
5
X  DECATH RUNRUN
3h30'31
X
  DECATH RUNRUN
30
106
X  TEAM K2
3h32'17
X
  TEAM K2
31
91
X  FAR BEHIND
3h32'19
X
  FAR BEHIND
32
110
X  LES CASSES PIEDS
3h32'56
X
  LES CASSES PIEDS
33
76
X  LE SPB VIBALAIS
3h33'08
X
  LE SPB VIBALAIS
34
107
X  TEAM K1
3h33'55
X
  TEAM K1
35
147
X  LE LIEVRE ET LES TORTUES
3h34'24
X
  LE LIEVRE ET LES TORTUES
36
92
X  WARRIORS ACADEMY
3h34'40
X
  WARRIORS ACADEMY
37
178
X  TITI ET LES MINETTES
3h34'43
X
  TITI ET LES MINETTES
38
134
X  IMMO DE FRANCE
3h34'51
X
  IMMO DE FRANCE
39
99
X  LES MATHOUS
3h34'59
X
  LES MATHOUS
40
37
X  CRANSAC
3h35'05
X
  CRANSAC
41
44
X  BRUÉJOULS TASSOU TEAM
3h35'10
X
  BRUÉJOULS TASSOU TEAM
42
74
X  LES FOULÉES VERTES
3h35'14
X
  LES FOULÉES VERTES
43
86
X  LES MAYRUFS 2019
3h36'39
X
  LES MAYRUFS 2019
44
154
X  LES K'HOSTOS
3h37'28
X
  LES K'HOSTOS
45
21
X  ANNE ET LES GARCONS
3h37'45
X
  ANNE ET LES GARCONS
46
22
X  LA FAMILLE PIRATE
3h38'30
X
  LA FAMILLE PIRATE
47
53
X  AXA CAUSSE MAJOREL
3h39'22
X
  AXA CAUSSE MAJOREL
48
93
X  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES
3h39'46
X
  LES LUNETTES MÉRAVILLES
49
151
X  L'AGENCE
3h39'56
X
  L'AGENCE
50
56
X  UN ROMAN D’AMOUR
3h40'20
X
  UN ROMAN D’AMOUR
51
41
X  TEAM ESPALION MAISON DU SPORT
3h40'41
X
  TEAM ESPALION MAISON DU SPORT
52
133
X  TEAM LA POSTE PAYS RUTHENOIS
3h41'38
X
  TEAM LA POSTE PAYS RUTHENOIS
53
135
X  RODEZ AGGLO HABITAT
3h42'02
X
  RODEZ AGGLO HABITAT
54
101
X  BOURGUIGNON CHAUFFAGE
3h42'07
X
  BOURGUIGNON CHAUFFAGE
55
155
X  ENCORE LES K'HOSTOS
3h42'09
X
  ENCORE LES K'HOSTOS
56
16
X  EDP RENEWABLES
3h42'22
X
  EDP RENEWABLES
57
98
X  LES DILETTANTES
3h42'28
X
  LES DILETTANTES
58
127
X  LES DEGLINGUES DU 12 .... OU PAS
3h42'28
X
  LES DEGLINGUES DU 12 .... OU PAS
59
90
X  ÉCLIPSES
3h42'37
X
  ÉCLIPSES
60
19
X  LES INCERTAINS
3h43'14
X
  LES INCERTAINS
61
24
X  WAZAAAAAA
3h45'44
X
  WAZAAAAAA
62
31
X  LES COLLÈGUES
3h46'26
X
  LES COLLÈGUES
63
75
X  LES AS DE COEURS
3h47'04
X
  LES AS DE COEURS
64
89
X  REHAB
3h47'30
X
  REHAB
65
85
X  ELIETTE TEAM
3h48'00
X
  ELIETTE TEAM
66
59
X  TEAM XY
3h48'48
X
  TEAM XY
67
119
X  TEAM GM2
3h49'41
X
  TEAM GM2
68
57
X  BOY AND ROSES
3h49'42
X
  BOY AND ROSES
69
51
X  COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS
3h49'47
X
  COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEUVOIS
70
109
X  LES KP
3h51'10
X
  LES KP
71
63
X  CUIR
3h51'33
X
  CUIR
72
60
X  OLEMPS BADMINTON
3h52'33
X
  OLEMPS BADMINTON
73
71
X  LPA TWO
3h52'53
X
  LPA TWO
74
128
X  ESAT SAINTE MARIE RODEZ
3h52'54
X
  ESAT SAINTE MARIE RODEZ
75
42
X  PLOUF TEAM
3h53'00
X
  PLOUF TEAM
76
102
X  JJ SAMOTORISE
3h53'48
X
  JJ SAMOTORISE
77
43
X  PLOUF TEAM JEUNE
3h55'09
X
  PLOUF TEAM JEUNE
78
87
X  ONENBAVE
3h57'20
X
  ONENBAVE
79
144
X  GROUPAMA D'OC - RODEZ
3h57'30
X
  GROUPAMA D'OC - RODEZ
80
55
X  CENTRE SSR LA CLAUZE
3h58'21
X
  CENTRE SSR LA CLAUZE
81
1
X  HEINKIDEN
3h58'50
X
  HEINKIDEN
82
141
X  CIS BARAQUEVILLE
3h59'56
X
  CIS BARAQUEVILLE
83
117
X  BIOTECH TEAM
4h00'08
X
  BIOTECH TEAM
84
137
X  TEAM IBIS RODEZ
4h00'12
X
  TEAM IBIS RODEZ
85
118
X  TEAM GM1
4h01'06
X
  TEAM GM1
86
105
X  LES LITS MAS 3
4h02'11
X
  LES LITS MAS 3
87
131
X  BIJOUTERIE ROUX
4h06'09
X
  BIJOUTERIE ROUX
88
10
X  LES J....LES JEUNES
4h07'07
X
  LES J....LES JEUNES
89
189
X  LES IN-CONNUS
4h09'33
X
  LES IN-CONNUS
90
27
X  KEEPCOOLRUN'S
4h10'29
X
  KEEPCOOLRUN'S
91
125
X  DIRECTION ACADEMIQUE AVEYRON
4h10'34
X
  DIRECTION ACADEMIQUE AVEYRON
DNF
104
X  LES LITS MAS 2
Abandon
X
  LES LITS MAS 2
DNF
103
X  LES LITS MAS 1
Abandon
X
  LES LITS MAS 1
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 21:27:04