Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 93 | BONNAFOUS Marie | 52'14 | LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
| 2 | 45 | MAURIAL Marion | 52'38 | CAF (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 31 | PETILLON Juliette | 42'00 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 2 | 9 | ABOULICAM Charlotte | 46'33 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
| 3 | 129 | LITOT Pauline | 51'18 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
| 4 | 144 | PELTIER Marie | 51'24 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 5 | 102 | CARAYON Audrey | 52'54 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 6 | 98 | BRISSEZ Cécile | 53'38 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 7 | 26 | NIGRO Amandine | 55'44 | AGEN (47) |
| 8 | 16 | CAVAILLÉ Mathilde | 59'06 | AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
| 9 | 136 | BAYLE Marion | 1h09'56 | CANCON (47) |
| 10 | 69 | HERMET Marie | 1h09'56 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 19 | LABBAYE Amandine | 51'39 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 2 | 79 | LABORDE-SOLUE Sonia | 56'00 | HAND VILLENUVOIS (47) |
| 3 | 6 | LACOSTE Delphine | 57'50 | ACVL (47) |
| 4 | 82 | MARGUERAT Caroline | 58'01 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 5 | 104 | MEURIN Dorothee | 59'48 | PENNE D AGENAIS (47) |
| 6 | 147 | CALZAVARA Cyrielle | 1h08'57 | SERIGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 128 | MULLER Julia | 39'36 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (82) |
| 2 | 99 | DUPLAND Sophie | 46'13 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 3 | 135 | D ANGIO Marlène | 48'49 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 4 | 12 | CHANUT Caroline | 51'31 | PENNE-D'AGENAIS (47) |
| 5 | 133 | FORT Delphine | 52'48 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 6 | 105 | KUIJER Suzanne | 59'59 | LA SAUVETAT SUR LEDE (47) |
| 7 | 110 | SEYSSET Aurélie | 1h07'32 | SAVIGNAC SUR LEYZE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 132 | DEPRETZ Christelle | 44'04 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 67 | RAMPILLOU Pascale | 47'51 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 3 | 58 | JOURDAN Stephanie | 48'46 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 4 | 46 | POUSSOU Florence | 57'02 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 5 | 123 | FOUGEROUD Carine | 1h01'17 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 6 | 97 | GALLEY Stephanie | 1h07'32 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 7 | 71 | MARTINET Cécile | 1h09'55 | SAINT QUENTIN DU DROPT (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 118 | MIAILHE Pascale | 48'46 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 2 | 120 | PICHAYROU Sandrine | 55'43 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 3 | 122 | PEREZ Gersende | 1h01'17 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 4 | 117 | BOUCHAIN Emmanuelle | 1h01'17 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 5 | 14 | BOUCHOU Laurence | 1h02'21 | PRAYSSAS (47) |
| 6 | 36 | FOURTHON Karine | 1h09'03 | PORTETS (33) |
| 7 | 41 | MARCETTEAU Christelle | 1h12'35 | AURADOU (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 10 | COUSIN Véronique | 59'27 | AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
| 2 | 60 | BAILLEUX Sandrine | 1h07'32 | BEAUREGARD (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 125 | MESSINA Annie (Anne-Marie) | 1h07'56 | PUJOLS (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 33 | CHAKIR Ilyass | 43'13 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 38 | BENZERARI RIPAULT Thomas | 56'04 | LEDAT (47) |
| 2 | 30 | PETILLON Romain | 57'31 | PAU (64) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 32 | FERNANDEZ Nicolas | 34'01 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 2 | 62 | LAITHIENNE Thomas | 34'48 | VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON (47) |
| 3 | 139 | DRUET Alexandre | 35'04 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 4 | 86 | MENGES Franck | 37'16 | TSA UNIBALLER (47) |
| 5 | 138 | MARQUES SANTOS Hugo | 37'40 | PESSAC AC (33) |
| 6 | 119 | CARREGUES Benjamin | 42'08 | LEDAT (47) |
| 7 | 152 | DUPUY Teddy | 43'57 | EAURIZON SPORTS LOISIRS (47) |
| 8 | 77 | CONGÉ Emilien | 46'21 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 9 | 134 | FONLUT Cedric | 46'49 | LE TEMPLE SUR LOT (47) |
| 10 | 151 | DELBREL Florian | 47'41 | LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
| 11 | 90 | BART Tristan | 48'40 | SUISSE |
| 12 | 37 | REBONATO Marc | 50'42 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 13 | 63 | CONGÉ Julien | 51'14 | SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
| 14 | 64 | DIDIER Robin | 54'50 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 15 | 27 | BELLOUARD Titouan | 55'44 | AGEN (47) |
| 16 | 153 | BRETON Nicolas | 1h04'49 | AIL PEPITO (47) |
| 17 | 70 | LARNAUDIE Florian | 1h09'55 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 85 | CHAMBANEAU Hervé | 34'37 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 83 | CARADEC Laurent | 37'45 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 3 | 100 | LESCOUL Jéremy | 42'05 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 4 | 75 | BARDES Laurent | 43'47 | ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE (47) |
| 5 | 127 | IMBERT Billy | 46'46 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 6 | 80 | POIRET Lionel | 47'19 | AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 17 | DE VRIES Vincent | 48'53 | AVIRON VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
| 8 | 24 | SEMIROT Matthieu | 49'14 | BOURLENS (47) |
| 9 | 3 | LANGOT Jérémy | 55'00 | CANCON (47) |
| 10 | 1 | GIRY Martial | 55'53 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 11 | 141 | LUCHE David | 58'01 | AIL PEPITO (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 84 | BONNEFOUX Julien | 36'02 | BNTT / UCS PUJOLS (47) |
| 2 | 124 | POUJADE Olivier | 37'56 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 3 | 35 | LAHEUGUERE Hugues | 40'00 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 4 | 43 | BIRONNEAU Julien | 41'37 | SAINTE-COLOMBE-DE-VILLENEUVE (47) |
| 5 | 103 | PETOT Christophe | 44'01 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 6 | 140 | FILHOL Benoît | 47'58 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 7 | 53 | RIGAL Lucas | 48'58 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 8 | 101 | JACQMIN Benoit | 49'17 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 9 | 106 | PEROT Ludovic | 51'04 | BAZENS (47) |
| 10 | 92 | DELBOS Cédric | 51'48 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 11 | 73 | SAINT MARTIN Nicolas | 52'00 | LA SAUVETAT SUR LEDE (47) |
| 12 | 51 | CALZAVARA Nicolas | 52'02 | SERIGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (47) |
| 13 | 20 | LIMES Laurent | 53'29 | SCSA XV (47) |
| 14 | 2 | SOLERO Régis | 55'53 | FOULAYRONNES (47) |
| 15 | 131 | BLOT Mathieu | 58'06 | DOLMAYRAC (47) |
| 16 | 130 | PINTO Julien | 58'19 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 17 | 143 | MAS Ludovic | 58'41 | BIAS (47) |
| 18 | 54 | CHIRUMBERRO Jon | 1h01'33 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 19 | 142 | GANCHEGUI Florent | 1h04'44 | PUJOLS (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 121 | DAROT Laurent | 41'27 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 2 | 23 | PIERRE Marc | 44'41 | CASTELMORON SUR LOT (47) |
| 3 | 49 | MATHYSEN Stijn | 45'24 | SAINT-BEAUZEIL (82) |
| 4 | 111 | SEYSSET Frédéric | 47'39 | SAVIGNAC SUR LEYZE (47) |
| 5 | 115 | MOMBOUCHET Ludovic | 48'32 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 6 | 68 | HAMIDI Rachid | 48'46 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 7 | 88 | BORDE Stephane | 50'35 | PUJOLAIS TENIIS CLUB (47) |
| 8 | 96 | SECHET Patrick | 51'55 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 9 | 52 | DA SILVA Cédric | 53'25 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 10 | 18 | BESSE Cédric | 58'42 | LES BALTRINGUES (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 78 | RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Alexis | 32'51 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 2 | 56 | GRANDNER David | 36'24 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 3 | 116 | MARQUIS Patrice | 36'56 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 4 | 57 | SANCEY Laurent | 41'10 | GABARRET (40) |
| 5 | 150 | PRIOD Pascal | 43'41 | MONFLANQUIN (47) |
| 6 | 87 | FONTANIE Didier | 44'16 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 7 | 74 | MITERNIQUE Stéphane | 44'40 | LAPARADE (47) |
| 8 | 65 | LEONARD Jean-Michel | 45'19 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 9 | 91 | LAMBERT Jean-Yves | 45'33 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 10 | 126 | FOUSSAT Vincent | 45'33 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 11 | 113 | MAURIN David | 52'27 | PAILLOLES (47) |
| 12 | 7 | RUBIO Patrice | 52'36 | RUNNING LANTON (33) |
| 13 | 15 | BOUCHOU Thierry | 53'05 | PRAYSSAS (47) |
| 14 | 108 | LAQUILLE Stéphane | 53'19 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 15 | 66 | RUIVO Carlos | 54'08 | BIAS (47) |
| 16 | 28 | SALLE Eddie | 58'38 | LES BALTRINGUES (47) |
| 17 | 29 | BOZZI Dominique | 58'42 | LES BALTRINGUES (47) |
| 18 | 107 | JANODET Bruno | 1h02'53 | PENNE D AGENAIS (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 146 | COSTES Jean-Pierre | 41'51 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 2 | 11 | ABOULICAM Lionel | 44'00 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 3 | 44 | NEHRING Patrick | 46'34 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 4 | 137 | LINANT Thierry | 48'51 | ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
| 5 | 94 | BONNAFOUS Jean-Francois | 49'11 | LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
| 6 | 145 | LIBERSAT Thierry | 50'48 | TONNEINS (47) |
| 7 | 155 | CATANAS Jean-Luc | 53'26 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 8 | 4 | PETILLON Nicolas | 53'27 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 9 | 72 | BRUGERE Jean-Luc | 54'08 | VILLENEUVE- SUR- LOT (47) |
| 10 | 47 | LOHIER Franck | 55'13 | SU AGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
| 11 | 39 | BENZERARI RIPAULT Patrick | 1h08'58 | LEDAT (47) |
| 12 | 40 | MARCETTEAU Christophe | 1h12'34 | AURADOU (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 50 | PASQUION Philippe | 49'27 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 8 | BODIN Jean-François | 50'27 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 3 | 55 | VENTADOUX Yvon | 54'43 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 4 | 25 | MIRALLES Jean-Luc | 55'37 | SANS (47) |
| 5 | 42 | CARDONA Alain | 56'53 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 6 | 21 | HENRY Serge | 1h17'45 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE (94) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 48 | LAMBERT Francis | 49'45 | SUA TRIATHLON AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 89 | ISSARTEL Jean-Bernard | 1h14'44 | ROUMAGNE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 95 | LAGARDE François-Christian | 46'06 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 2 | 76 | GRUSZKA Jacky | 56'02 | AFCF/FOULAYRONNES (47) |
| 3 | 148 | CUGIER Pierre | 1h02'01 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 112 | LORENTE Alain | 1h04'34 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
|
|