Toggle navigation
LES FOULÉES LAGARRIGUOISES
LES FOULÉES LAGARRIGUOISES
LES FOULÉES LAGARRIGUOISES
LES FOULÉES LAGARRIGUOISES
COURSE 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM
27/11/2022
106 Inscriptions
(4 Non Partants)
101 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
5 Km
Arr
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
587
ANDREOTTI Marine
45'48
MONTREDON LABESSONIE (81)
2
540
CHEZEAUX Chloe
46'32
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES (81)
3
558
COLOM Lea
47'23
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
4
567
DE LA CRUZ Maria
49'54
LABRUGUIERE (81)
5
586
COJAN Aurelie
50'39
CASTRES (81)
6
596
SEINCE Karene
51'46
ROQUECOURBE (81)
7
514
BERTRAND Corine
51'49
COUREUR DE FOND CASTRES (81)
8
603
ROUBERT Mylene
52'24
CASTRES (81)
9
592
NEGRE Marie-Sophie
52'56
CASTRES (81)
10
555
THOMAS-BARY Sandrine
54'09
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
11
556
BARY Laurence
54'21
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
12
545
PECQUENARD Delphine
54'28
CEA AIGUEFONDE (81)
13
541
LOUP Justine
54'48
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES (81)
14
513
LEVISTRE Nathalie
54'50
COUREUR DE FOND CASTRES (81)
15
584
RABAUD MARQUÈS Laure
55'13
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
16
581
CROS Emmanuelle
55'18
LAVAUR (81)
17
526
GAU Christelle
55'25
NOAILHAC (81)
18
564
SALLES Evelyne
55'26
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
19
508
MASCOT Catherine
57'29
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
20
589
PROUST Marie Christine
57'39
CASTRES (81)
21
544
BINDEL Virginie
58'27
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
22
505
AZEMA Jacqueline
58'41
SEMALENS (81)
23
575
FERNANDEZ Aude
58'51
LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
24
559
FOSSE Laureen
58'58
NAVES (81)
25
569
CARAYOL Christine
59'09
AIGUEFONDE CEA (81)
26
542
BANABILA Natalie
1h00'19
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES (81)
27
531
ZANETTIN Léa
1h00'36
LAVAUR (81)
28
518
RANC Michele
1h04'00
SEMALENS (81)
29
551
ALBERT Stephanie
1h04'09
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
30
547
PERRY Stephanie
1h04'09
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
521
CALS Yoann
35'46
BURLATS (81)
2
601
FESTIVI Guillaume
36'03
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
3
604
SOULERE Pierrick
36'29
BLAGNAC SC (31)
4
515
BARTHEZ Olivier
37'11
ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)
5
511
LAURETTE Valentin
37'18
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
6
602
PECH Florian
38'15
LACROUZETTE (81)
7
549
SABLAYROLLES Benoit
38'34
VERDALLE (81)
8
565
CHRZAN Romain
38'51
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES (81)
9
509
BIVER Christophe
39'12
TEAM LA RAGE (81)
10
502
MIRTHYL-HURTADO Ronaldson
39'39
CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
11
597
CHIHA Karim
39'44
VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81)
12
523
ROLLAIS Benjamin
41'01
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
13
552
NURIT Jérôme
41'06
ASPF (81)
14
566
LHOMME Victor
41'19
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES (81)
15
583
MARTINATO Gregory
41'27
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
16
537
BOUTEILLE Bruno
41'31
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
17
548
VEAUTE TABARLY Louis
41'36
CASTRES (81)
18
536
BARDOU Francis
41'41
NAVES (81)
19
561
PAGES Nicolas
42'04
ARDIALLE TRAIL (81)
20
529
MENESTRIER Jerome
42'07
LAGARRIGUE (81)
21
580
MARAVAL Nicolas
42'20
BRASSAC (81)
22
539
ANGER Nans
42'50
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES (81)
23
560
CANREDON Aymeric
43'06
NAVES (81)
24
562
PEYRE Sébastien
43'07
CAUCALIERES (81)
25
550
BONNAFOUS Thomas
43'51
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
26
538
DUMAS Matthieu
43'56
LAVAUR (81)
27
512
DAST LADOUCEUR Didier
44'10
EASYSPORT (81)
28
579
THOMIÈRES Jérémie
45'24
LABRUGUIERE (81)
29
590
PROUST Frédéric
45'25
CASTRES (81)
30
504
CORRADI Alain
45'34
TOULOUSE (31)
31
588
ANGAMA Mike
45'48
VERDALLE (81)
32
530
GIRARD Maxime
46'12
BRUGUIERES (31)
33
524
GUICHARD Stéphane
46'32
EASY SPORT (81)
34
585
ICHÉ Julien
46'36
LABRESPY (81)
35
593
THEBAULT Anthony
46'56
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
36
578
MARTY Franck
47'30
LES COUREURS DU MARDI (81)
37
519
RIBES Jean Michel
47'49
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
38
600
RAYNAUD Stéphane
48'02
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
39
591
IRR Benoît
48'03
RRUNNING (81)
40
543
DURI Laurent
48'37
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES (81)
41
503
BEAUVAIS Stephan
48'40
SOUAL (81)
42
577
BOLON Pierre-Yves
49'25
SAPEURS POMPIERS SAVOIE (81)
43
517
JAMMET Cyril
49'26
TROTTEURS DEN LAURE (81)
44
595
MARÉCHAL Hugues
49'36
ROQUECOURBE (81)
45
568
KOT Ludovic
49'54
LABRUGUIERE (81)
46
570
RIVIÈRE Olivier
50'56
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
47
533
SABLAYROLLES Olivier
51'12
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
48
534
ARANEGA Dominique
51'35
TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
49
573
VIGUIER Bernard
51'35
LES AMIS DE PIOCH (81)
50
528
SCIMECA Kevin
51'40
CASTRES (81)
51
535
DOS SANTOS José
51'41
S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
52
599
PHILIPPOT Yannick
51'54
AUCAMVILLE (31)
53
571
MALHOMME Nicolas
52'16
LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
54
501
PEREZ Norbert
52'40
CASTRES (81)
55
522
BIDAULT Jérôme
52'51
LAGARRIGUE (81)
56
553
NURIT PINEL Enzo
53'44
SOUAL (81)
57
576
LEHMANN Jérôme-Paul
54'12
LES TROTTEURS DEN LAURE (81)
58
606
COSTA Jack
54'21
MAZAMET (81)
59
563
MARTINEZ Lucas
54'38
AIGUEFONDE (81)
60
506
AZAM Clément
55'04
LAGAZIGUE (81)
61
532
MARTINE Lionel
55'13
VILLEMAUSTOUSSOU (11)
62
582
MEUNIER Jean-François
55'19
GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
63
572
CALVET Olivier
55'26
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
64
594
HARMOUCHE Yassine
55'43
CASTRES (81)
65
605
BROCAL Antoine
56'08
SAINT-JORY (31)
66
546
ALBERTO Jerôme
56'49
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
67
574
THOMAS Didier
57'07
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
68
598
RAOUL Jean-Pierre
57'40
ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)
69
557
PERILLOUS Stéphane
58'44
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
70
516
PETIT Jean Claude
1h03'39
MJC PUYLAURENT (81)
71
510
FOURNIER Michel
1h04'06
C F CASTRES (81)
DNF
520
HABERSCHILL Pierre
Abandon
VALDURENQUE (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 27/11/2022 11:12:13