Classement par Sexe
COURSE 2


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
86
F  COURRÈGES Marine
23'40
FRA  MURET MASSAT
2
126
F  GROS Marion
24'05
FRA  TOULOUSE DELRIEU
3
130
F  BIGOT Manon
24'13
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
4
100
F  DUCROUX Florence
25'00
FRA  ROUFFIAC
5
129
F  LARRIBEAU Laura
25'05
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
6
120
F  MIEGEVILLE Lucie
25'53
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS
7
85
F  BAQUÉ Laure
27'41
FRA  MURET MASSAT
8
106
F  TAURINES Jeanne
30'04
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
9
84
F  COURTADE Aurore
30'19
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
10
125
F  PÉRIS Céline
30'21
FRA  SAINT JORY
11
107
F  NOEL Gaelle
30'28
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS
12
148
F  SABATHE Sandra
30'38
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS
13
117
F  GUINARD Chloé
30'49
FRA  REVEL
14
118
F  GARCIA Adeline
31'01
FRA  REVEL
15
83
F  MARC Louise
31'03
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
16
152
F  SKUP Valentine
31'07
FRA  SALIES DU SALAT
17
101
F  COURTADE Angéline
31'11
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
18
105
F  CANDEIL Mathilde
31'29
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
19
81
F  PIRIO Lea
33'42
FRA  DIRECTION
20
155
F  GUERIVE Marion
34'30
FRA  COLOMIERS
21
82
F  EL BEJAOUI Sonia
42'34
FRA  DIRECTION
DNF
151
F  ARNAUNE Mallaury
Abandon
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
DNF
150
F  MEDAN Melina
Abandon
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
DNF
127
F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
Abandon
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
147
M  RICHARDOT Gaspard
19'13
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE LOUGNON
2
110
M  STRAMARE Milan
19'28
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
3
76
M  LOPEZ Loris
19'29
FRA  JSP COLOMIERS
4
91
M  CHEVALIER Hugo
19'30
FRA  JSP VILLEFRANCHE
5
88
M  LECUREUR Loaven
20'32
FRA  JSP VILLEFRANCHE
6
123
M  GAILLARD Mael
20'41
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
7
89
M  CHARLES Evan
21'32
FRA  JSP VILLEFRANCHE
8
145
M  LAGRAVE Timote
21'32
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE LOUGNON
9
146
M  LARRIEU Axel
21'45
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE LOUGNON
10
136
M  FOURNIÉ Tom
21'46
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
11
140
M  ZEROUG Abderrahmane
22'16
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
12
133
M  CLAVIÉ Lubin
22'17
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
13
77
M  MILLARD Loric
22'40
FRA  JSP COLOMIERS
14
144
M  DOULEY Tristan
22'42
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE LOUGNON
15
114
M  BOUISSOU Alexis
23'02
FRA  JSP REVEL
16
141
M  OBELLIANNE Elie
23'05
FRA  JSP GRENADE
17
96
M  MATHIEU Mattheo
23'05
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
18
112
M  LEMOING Alexandre
23'35
FRA  JSP REVEL
19
95
M  DE RUMIGNY Oyhan
23'36
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
20
69
M  MANSUY Nathan
23'52
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
21
135
M  ELISSALDE Eliot
23'59
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
22
115
M  RAY Alix
24'31
FRA  JSP REVEL
23
139
M  TOUZET Martin
24'31
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
24
149
M  LAUDET Loukas
25'07
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
25
90
M  RIOU Emile
25'07
FRA  JSP VILLEFRANCHE
26
111
M  FOSSARD Tanguy
25'08
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
27
142
M  PY Kevin
25'26
FRA  JSP GRENADE
28
93
M  ANGOT Nolann
25'35
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
29
143
M  DELOR Matys
25'47
FRA  JSP GRENADE
30
122
M  DOS RAMOS Louis
26'14
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
31
153
M  DURANDET Tom
26'30
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
32
121
M  MONTAGNE Timote
27'00
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
33
137
M  GALINIÉ Elyja
27'08
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
34
131
M  BOCCARD Alexandre
27'09
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
35
94
M  CONDIS Kylian
27'27
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
36
103
M  BRUSAU-CULLO Hugo
27'31
FRA  JSP CADOURS
37
98
M  FRANCOIS Paul
28'23
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
38
92
M  CASTELAIN Arthur
28'32
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
39
97
M  SCHWALM Matthieu
29'11
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
40
138
M  HERNANDEZ Lucas
29'25
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
41
154
M  RICHARD Gabriel
30'14
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
42
79
M  SAVARY SOUCASSE Yann
30'58
FRA  JSP COLOMIERS
43
116
M  RIVOIRE Baptiste
34'30
FRA  JSP REVEL
DNF
108
M  DAGIRAL DEDIEU Ydriss
Abandon
FRA  JSP GROUPEMENT SUD
DNF
134
M  DE OLIVEIRA STOFFEL SAINT DIZIER Ilyes
Abandon
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
DNF
109
M  SOURD Mathis
Abandon
FRA  JSP GROUPEMENT SUD
DNF
113
M  FILAQUIER Louis
Abandon
FRA  JSP REVEL
DNF
87
M  GHIGLIA Mathieu
Abandon
FRA  JSP VILLEFRANCHE
Dernière mise à jour le 26/11/2022 16:55:41