Classement Général
COURSE 2


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
147
M  RICHARDOT Gaspard
19'13
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE LOUGNON
2
110
M  STRAMARE Milan
19'28
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
3
76
M  LOPEZ Loris
19'29
CA
FRA  JSP COLOMIERS
4
91
M  CHEVALIER Hugo
19'30
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEFRANCHE
5
88
M  LECUREUR Loaven
20'32
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEFRANCHE
6
123
M  GAILLARD Mael
20'41
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
7
89
M  CHARLES Evan
21'32
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEFRANCHE
8
145
M  LAGRAVE Timote
21'32
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE LOUGNON
9
146
M  LARRIEU Axel
21'45
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE LOUGNON
10
136
M  FOURNIÉ Tom
21'46
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
11
140
M  ZEROUG Abderrahmane
22'16
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
12
133
M  CLAVIÉ Lubin
22'17
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
13
77
M  MILLARD Loric
22'40
CA
FRA  JSP COLOMIERS
14
144
M  DOULEY Tristan
22'42
CA
FRA  JSP TOULOUSE LOUGNON
15
114
M  BOUISSOU Alexis
23'02
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
16
141
M  OBELLIANNE Elie
23'05
CA
FRA  JSP GRENADE
17
96
M  MATHIEU Mattheo
23'05
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
18
112
M  LEMOING Alexandre
23'35
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
19
95
M  DE RUMIGNY Oyhan
23'36
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
20
86
F  COURRÈGES Marine
23'40
SE
FRA  MURET MASSAT
21
69
M  MANSUY Nathan
23'52
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
22
135
M  ELISSALDE Eliot
23'59
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
23
126
F  GROS Marion
24'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE DELRIEU
24
130
F  BIGOT Manon
24'13
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
25
115
M  RAY Alix
24'31
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
26
139
M  TOUZET Martin
24'31
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
27
100
F  DUCROUX Florence
25'00
M1
FRA  ROUFFIAC
28
129
F  LARRIBEAU Laura
25'05
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
29
149
M  LAUDET Loukas
25'07
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
30
90
M  RIOU Emile
25'07
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEFRANCHE
31
111
M  FOSSARD Tanguy
25'08
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
32
142
M  PY Kevin
25'26
CA
FRA  JSP GRENADE
33
93
M  ANGOT Nolann
25'35
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
34
143
M  DELOR Matys
25'47
CA
FRA  JSP GRENADE
35
120
F  MIEGEVILLE Lucie
25'53
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS
36
122
M  DOS RAMOS Louis
26'14
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
37
153
M  DURANDET Tom
26'30
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
38
121
M  MONTAGNE Timote
27'00
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEMUR
39
137
M  GALINIÉ Elyja
27'08
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
40
131
M  BOCCARD Alexandre
27'09
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
41
94
M  CONDIS Kylian
27'27
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
42
103
M  BRUSAU-CULLO Hugo
27'31
CA
FRA  JSP CADOURS
43
85
F  BAQUÉ Laure
27'41
M1
FRA  MURET MASSAT
44
98
M  FRANCOIS Paul
28'23
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
45
92
M  CASTELAIN Arthur
28'32
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
46
97
M  SCHWALM Matthieu
29'11
CA
FRA  JSP VOLVESTRE
47
138
M  HERNANDEZ Lucas
29'25
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
48
106
F  TAURINES Jeanne
30'04
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
49
154
M  RICHARD Gabriel
30'14
CA
FRA  JSP RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
50
84
F  COURTADE Aurore
30'19
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
51
125
F  PÉRIS Céline
30'21
SE
FRA  SAINT JORY
52
107
F  NOEL Gaelle
30'28
M2
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS
53
148
F  SABATHE Sandra
30'38
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS
54
117
F  GUINARD Chloé
30'49
SE
FRA  REVEL
55
79
M  SAVARY SOUCASSE Yann
30'58
CA
FRA  JSP COLOMIERS
56
118
F  GARCIA Adeline
31'01
SE
FRA  REVEL
57
83
F  MARC Louise
31'03
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
58
152
F  SKUP Valentine
31'07
SE
FRA  SALIES DU SALAT
59
101
F  COURTADE Angéline
31'11
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
60
105
F  CANDEIL Mathilde
31'29
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
61
81
F  PIRIO Lea
33'42
SE
FRA  DIRECTION
62
155
F  GUERIVE Marion
34'30
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
63
116
M  RIVOIRE Baptiste
34'30
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
64
82
F  EL BEJAOUI Sonia
42'34
M2
FRA  DIRECTION
DNF
151
F  ARNAUNE Mallaury
Abandon
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
DNF
150
F  MEDAN Melina
Abandon
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
DNF
108
M  DAGIRAL DEDIEU Ydriss
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP GROUPEMENT SUD
DNF
134
M  DE OLIVEIRA STOFFEL SAINT DIZIER Ilyes
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP MURET MASSAT
DNF
109
M  SOURD Mathis
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP GROUPEMENT SUD
DNF
113
M  FILAQUIER Louis
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP REVEL
DNF
127
F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
Abandon
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
DNF
87
M  GHIGLIA Mathieu
Abandon
CA
FRA  JSP VILLEFRANCHE
Dernière mise à jour le 26/11/2022 16:55:41