Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
501 |
AUBIER Tom / Manuel - STADE NIORTAIS * (79) |
|
502 |
AUBINEAU PRISSET / AUGER Mathilde / Maya - BENET (85) |
|
503 |
AUGER Simon / Loic - LONGEVES (85) |
|
504 |
BEAUJEAN / TALBOT Tanguy / Maxime - VOUILLE (79) |
|
505 |
BOIN Arthur / Pierrick - SURGERES (17) |
|
506 |
BOURDEAU / FORTHIN Lola / Gaelle - TCG79 (79) |
|
507 |
CHEVILLONS / LECOCQ Lorine / Benjamin - FONTENAY LE COMTE (85) |
|
508 |
CHRAÏBI / CHEVALIER Soline / Sophie - BENET (85) |
|
509 |
DIEUMEGARD Gabin / Arnaud - BENET (85) |
|
510 |
EDELY Clara / Jerome - CHAURAY (79) |
|
511 |
ESCOBAR / BEAUJEAULT Laurie / Corentin - LES PONTS DE CE (49) |
|
512 |
FAUCHERON Luc / Lilou - ST SIGISMOND (85) |
|
513 |
FOUQUET Sonia / Cyril - VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
514 |
FOUQUET Théo / Hugo - NIORT (79) |
|
515 |
FOUQUET / BERTEAUX Ema / Benedicte - STADE NIORTAIS * (79) |
|
516 |
FRIBOLLE Sacha / Jerome - FC VENISE VERTE (79) |
|
517 |
GABORIAU / LUCAS Emile / Pierre - LA ROCHE SUR YON (85) |
|
518 |
GEMARD Maxence / Melanie - CHEFFOIS (85) |
|
519 |
GOMBERT SEDKAOUI / GOMBERT Margot / Antoine - SURGERES (17) |
|
520 |
GUERIN Timéa / Julien - BENET (85) |
|
521 |
GUILLEMET Céline / Evelyne - ST BENOIT (86) |
|
522 |
JOUSSE Maélie / Yoann - VILLIERS EN PLAINE (79) |
|
523 |
JOUSSEAUME / EVRARD François / Camille - SVF (85) |
|
524 |
LELUHERNE / SIRE Marilou / Titouan - BENET (85) |
|
525 |
MAROLLEAU Daïla / Alban - S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (79) |
|
526 |
MASSEROT Teo / Mathilde - BENET (85) |
|
527 |
MAZIN Tiphaine / Quentin - NIORT (79) |
|
528 |
MOINARD Paco / Nelly - FRANCOIS (79) |
|
529 |
MORIN / CHAMPEAU Maxime / Simon - POITIERS (86) |
|
530 |
PAIRAUD Charlie / Guillaume - S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
|
531 |
PHELIPPEAU Louison / David - BENET (85) |
|
532 |
PICARD Ambre / Mickael - LA CRECHE (79) |
|
533 |
PIERRE LAIDIN / CADON Sandrine / Clarine - NIORT (79) |
|
534 |
PIOLOT / DARRACQ Romain / Elisa - NIORT (79) |
|
535 |
PORTIER / DIEUMEGARD Eden / Helene - BENET (85) |
|
536 |
PREVOST / VEILLET Jeremie / Marvyn - COULON (79) |
|
537 |
RABAUD Lucas / Stephane - MOUILLERON LE CAPIF (85) |
|
538 |
RAIMBAULT Matis / Benoit - TCG79 (79) |
|
539 |
RAIMBAULT / COMBE Noa / Aline - CA PARTHENAY (79) |
|
540 |
REDIEN Evan / Valerie - S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79) |
|
541 |
SOULARD / GRILLET Charlie / Laetitia - ROUILLE (86) |
|
542 |
TANAYS / BEAUJEAULT Ophelie / Florian - NIORT (79) |
|
543 |
VRIGNAUD /HENRY Kiliann / Paul - RETH (85) |
|
544 |
GAUDRIAULT / SAUVIAC Marie-Helene / Alain - |
|
545 |
MORIN / DUBOIS Mathilde / Mathis - |
|
546 |
MORIN Celine / Hugues - |
|
547 |
THIBAULT / BUFFETEAU Julien / Marine - |